Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Premiärmilen 2008
Results
Herrar motion
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
606
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Patrik Pärlefors
63
Postens IK
5017
(48:05)
48:07
252
»
Per Källberg
81
Semcon/Caran
5705
(47:55)
48:08
253
»
Mikael Salmén
76
Stockholm
5061
(47:44)
48:09
254
»
Oskar Norén
73
Uppsala
5764
(48:09)
48:10
255
»
Xavier Chabot
79
Stockholm
5560
(47:32)
48:13
256
»
Erik Nilsson
66
Business Objects
5485
(47:50)
48:13
257
»
Raoul Snijders
73
Holland
348
(47:47)
48:13
258
»
Carl Friberg
76
Uppsala
5790
(47:39)
48:14
259
»
Ottmar Raeymaeckers
76
Semcon/Caran
5123
(48:04)
48:16
260
»
Daniel Brolén
71
Solna bad boys
5689
(48:14)
48:17
261
»
Richard Sonnebro
62
Team Stockholm Marathon
5408
(47:34)
48:18
262
»
Henrik Östlund
76
AIK
5582
(48:05)
48:18
262
»
Mikael Dahlström
70
Kungsängen
5700
(47:32)
48:18
264
»
Jan Ytterholm
69
Stora Essingen
5500
(48:06)
48:19
265
»
Patrik Andersson
79
Stockholm
5795
(48:10)
48:20
266
»
Peter Thilander
59
Sollentuna
5661
(48:09)
48:20
266
»
Samuel Edvinsson
86
Borlänge
5694
(48:12)
48:20
268
»
Björn Freyne
75
Värmdö
5298
(47:36)
48:22
269
»
Tony Rehn
59
Team Stockholm Marathon
5784
(47:57)
48:22
270
»
Hans Persson
57
Svenska Spel
5612
(48:10)
48:23
271
»
Erik Mårtenson
78
Stockholm
5833
(48:08)
48:24
272
»
Jan Beijbom
63
Västerås
5559
(48:03)
48:25
273
»
Per Altestad
58
Postens IF
5386
(47:57)
48:26
274
»
Mats Ludvigsson
63
Semcon/Caran
5132
(48:21)
48:34
275
»
Uno Adolfsson
49
Spurtens IF
5479
(48:30)
48:34
276
»
Mikael Nordmark
76
Malmberget
5598
(48:11)
48:38
277
»
Ulf Arkfelt
59
Stockholm
5697
(48:19)
48:39
278
»
Marcus Lehto
73
Uppsala
5575
(48:27)
48:40
279
»
Tor Mellbye
55
Länsförsäkringar
5729
(48:07)
48:40
280
»
Per Karlsson
74
Uppsala
5724
(48:42)
48:42
281
»
Perola Brolin
50
Lidingö
5220
(48:29)
48:42
281
»
Henrik Engström
72
IRM
5080
(48:29)
48:42
283
»
Tomas Ostapkowicz
85
Sigtuna
5570
(47:50)
48:42
284
»
Håkan Johansson
66
Huddinge
5636
(48:16)
48:43
285
»
Patrick Münzker
64
Team Stockholm Marathon
5383
(48:36)
48:45
285
»
Gunnar Åhlander
53
Nyköping
5438
(48:14)
48:45
287
»
Daniel Lindberg
74
Solna
5581
(48:18)
48:48
288
»
Thomas Karlsson
74
Team Keso
5498
(48:21)
48:49
289
»
Fredrik Johansson
72
Svamparna
5030
(48:27)
48:50
290
»
Tomas Johansson
57
Atlas Löparklubb
5186
(48:15)
48:52
291
»
Mikael Frödin
75
Stockholm
5527
(48:13)
48:54
292
»
P-O Nyberg
85
Stockholm
5227
(47:54)
48:57
293
»
Kenneth Ohlsson
58
Team Stockholm Marathon
5393
(48:43)
49:01
294
»
Tobias Edlund
71
Hell Run
5703
(48:58)
49:01
295
»
Mattias Wallander
79
Vegan Runners IK
5253
(48:36)
49:04
296
»
Marc Simon
65
Sirius IT
5734
(48:19)
49:05
297
»
Hans Säll
61
Spring Girls&Boys
5723
(48:38)
49:06
298
»
Sven-Bertil Svensson
66
Team Stockholm Marathon
5412
(48:39)
49:08
299
»
Marcus Johnsson
71
Axa SC
5491
(48:43)
49:08
300
»
Jonas Tannlund
50
Aranea Certifiering
5283
(48:30)
49:08
301
»
Lars Eckerborn
56
Axa SK
5763
(48:05)
49:09
302
»
Victor Edwardsson
80
Lidingö
5036
(48:48)
49:09
303
»
Anders Lanvald
81
Solna
5627
(49:11)
49:11
304
»
Anders Lennerdahl
66
Spånga
5094
(49:09)
49:17
305
»
Ulf Krohn
51
Nordea
5533
(48:32)
49:18
306
»
Torbjörn Staf
62
Team Stockholm Marathon
5409
(48:59)
49:20
307
»
Fredrik Berglund
78
Bromma
5480
(49:06)
49:21
308
»
Anders Mäcs
69
Vallentuna
5009
(49:15)
49:22
309
»
Fredrik Eriksson
83
Solna
5222
(49:22)
49:23
310
»
Tommy Alander
74
Svenska Spel
5528
(49:10)
49:24
311
»
Rikard Olofsson
74
Stockholm
5178
(49:01)
49:24
312
»
Björn Larsson
77
Enskede
5603
(49:13)
49:24
313
»
Göran Gunnarsson
61
Ösmo
5671
(48:54)
49:26
314
»
Tommy Ohlsson
62
Team Stockholm Marathon
5395
(49:17)
49:31
315
»
Per Gustavsson
75
Handels friskvårdsförening
5593
(48:43)
49:31
316
»
Stefan Samuelsson
75
Göteborg
5057
(49:03)
49:32
317
»
Joakim Söderberg
67
Team Stockholm Marathon
5414
(48:45)
49:34
318
»
Magnus Nilsson
66
Portabla Media
5295
(48:53)
49:35
319
»
Hans Westerberg
61
Swedbank IF
5782
(48:36)
49:35
320
»
Håkan Persson
67
Ensta Boyz
5522
(49:33)
49:37
321
»
Mattias Cedergren
70
Hornstull
5470
(48:38)
49:38
322
»
Samuel Hallström
79
Jogg.se
5119
(49:15)
49:39
323
»
Thomas Silbersky
65
Täby
5552
(49:31)
49:40
324
»
Leif Madsen
62
Sabis
5601
(49:05)
49:41
325
»
Björn Leviin
77
Stockholm
5573
(49:27)
49:43
326
»
Tommy Ondracek
69
Västerås
5038
(48:48)
49:44
327
»
Micke Forsberg
74
Haninge
5635
(48:49)
49:44
328
»
Olof Wennerfors
69
Saltsjö-Boo
5110
(49:30)
49:48
329
»
Mats Åkerberg
73
Team Stockholm Marathon
5427
(48:58)
49:52
330
»
Stefan Widenholm
64
SoIK Hellas
5562
(49:42)
49:54
331
»
Mark Kantor
75
Team Stockholm Marathon
5359
(49:42)
49:55
332
»
Robert Lundholm
69
Åkersberga
5654
(49:00)
49:55
333
»
Staffan Malmgren
75
Stockholm
5796
(49:39)
49:58
334
»
Martin Johnsson
65
Johnssons Pasta
5053
(49:13)
49:59
335
»
Erik Wikström
64
Team Stockholm Marathon
5424
(49:53)
49:59
336
»
Johan Hållén
69
Team Stockholm Marathon
5350
(49:21)
50:10
337
»
Jonas Hörberg
68
Sollentuna
5496
(49:54)
50:13
338
»
Bernt Hjärre
40
Team Stockholm Marathon
5345
(50:05)
50:15
339
»
Magnus Sundelin
72
Stockholms Auktionsverk
5273
(49:23)
50:18
340
»
Jan-Eric Lundqvist
56
Team Stockholm Marathon
5375
(49:58)
50:24
341
»
Mats Larsson
80
Sollentuna
5646
(49:56)
50:25
342
»
Leif Isaksson
64
Team Stockholm Marathon
5351
(50:19)
50:26
343
»
Per Boström
56
Skärholmen
5433
(50:09)
50:26
344
»
Ola Klinga
53
IFK Sala
5827
(50:16)
50:31
345
»
Gunnar Berger
55
Team Stockholm Marathon
5320
(50:16)
50:31
346
»
Benny Helgesson
54
Saltsjö-Boo
5184
(50:22)
50:32
347
»
Henrik Norberg
75
La Boccetta
5813
(50:14)
50:32
348
»
Henrik Tegelström
79
Lindorff
5599
(50:03)
50:34
349
»
Stefan Hedin
67
Rönninge
5219
(50:17)
50:36
350
»
Hans Schmidt
56
Arlanda SK
5835
(50:15)
50:36
351
»
Thomas Svensson
49
Tullinge-Tumba FF
5130
(50:10)
50:38
352
»
Ove Johansson
53
IKW Friidrott
5277
(50:41)
50:41
353
»
Samuel Palmgren
75
Stenhamra
5131
(50:24)
50:41
354
»
Fredrik Cronqvist
76
Ekerö
5072
(50:10)
50:45
355
»
Bengt Lindgren
47
Nordea
5370
(50:20)
50:47
356
»
Juha Duvaldt
59
Täby
5738
(50:34)
50:52
357
»
Henrik Kriisa
76
Stockholm
5069
(50:22)
50:54
358
»
Jimmy Gran
81
Duschen IF
5305
(50:36)
50:55
359
»
Hans Sjökvist
69
Nyköping
5775
(50:21)
50:57
360
»
Lars David Nilsson
66
Operans IF
5152
(50:14)
50:58
361
»
Christer Schapiro
48
NASDAQ OMX
5501
(50:22)
51:01
362
»
Daniel Emanuelsson
75
Moveri
5010
(50:44)
51:01
363
»
Göran Svärdberg
61
Team Stockholm Marathon
5413
(51:02)
51:02
364
»
Patrik Fornander
84
Grabsen IF
5150
(50:01)
51:02
365
»
Martin Savén
80
Birkastan
5278
(49:17)
51:03
366
»
Nils Hellström
81
Stockholm
5237
(50:28)
51:05
367
»
Tim Bengtsson
93
Tyresö FK
5381
(51:07)
51:10
368
»
Erik Könberg
57
Älvsjö
5759
(50:51)
51:12
369
»
Jiri Ondracek
67
Västerås
5039
(50:19)
51:15
370
»
Michael Johansson
77
Solna
5465
(51:16)
51:16
371
»
Björn Porserud
47
Team Stockholm Marathon
5402
(50:39)
51:17
372
»
Kjell Jönsson
59
Hässelby
5682
(50:29)
51:17
373
»
Robin McGougan
77
Semcon/Caran
20
(51:03)
51:20
374
»
Daniel Cedergren
77
Hornstull
5471
(50:46)
51:23
375
»
Peter Hsieh
84
Botkyrka Badminton
5349
(50:55)
51:25
376
»
Lars Ragnarsson
81
Stockholm
5535
(50:29)
51:32
377
»
Henrik Asing
64
Stockholm
5768
(51:06)
51:39
378
»
Anders Fogelberg
56
Heby
5085
(51:28)
51:39
379
»
Anton Lundqvist
89
xvision.se
5677
(51:30)
51:43
380
»
Otto Bruhn
57
Sala
5002
(51:44)
51:44
381
»
Andreas Kjällman
76
Sollentuna
5020
(50:40)
51:44
382
»
Peter Andreasson
72
Magnificent
5487
(51:03)
51:53
383
»
Peter Jönsson
72
Team Stockholm Marathon
5358
(51:52)
51:56
384
»
Alexander Eriksson
91
Tyresö FK
5348
(51:53)
51:57
385
»
Chi-Wei Hsieh
72
Team Stockholm Marathon
5821
(51:46)
51:58
386
»
Michael Lindström
62
Team Stockholm Marathon
5373
(51:49)
51:59
387
»
Mikael Gällstedt
76
STFI-Packforsk
5660
(51:29)
51:59
388
»
Mikael Artmark
60
Järfälla
5604
(51:31)
52:03
389
»
Klas Lindestam
71
Magnificent
5719
(51:14)
52:05
389
»
Magnus Bergqvist
68
Hässelby
5179
(51:27)
52:05
391
»
Erik Molander
78
Uppsala
5092
(51:31)
52:05
392
»
Richard Persson
73
Stockholm
5600
(51:38)
52:06
393
»
Josef Johansson
72
Johanneshov
5576
(51:11)
52:06
394
»
Henrik Engman
76
Stockholm
5551
(51:40)
52:07
395
»
Jonas Byström
61
Stockholm
5568
(51:26)
52:15
396
»
Tor Neymark
46
Vallentuna
5683
(52:01)
52:16
397
»
Joakim Granstedt
68
Ingarö IF
5049
(51:49)
52:16
398
»
Daniel Andersson
77
Fyfa
5731
(51:34)
52:19
399
»
Kennet Olofsson
43
Gimo
5105
(51:33)
52:21
400
»
Anders Mörch
80
Mensa
5239
(51:54)
52:22
401
»
Per Hjort
62
AstraZeneca IF
5725
(51:34)
52:24
402
»
Jan Gyllenrot
45
Telia IF
5773
(52:01)
52:27
403
»
Bernt Vestlund
49
Tyresö FK
5423
(52:21)
52:27
404
»
Claes Kindstrand
67
Ekerö
5160
(51:42)
52:28
405
»
Andrée Carlsson
80
Stockholm
5816
(51:59)
52:34
406
»
Sven Thunberg
65
Sergel
5690
(52:35)
52:37
407
»
Markku Fagerlund
43
Stockholm
5166
(52:34)
52:38
408
»
David Hörnedal
67
Friskis&Svettis
5218
(52:34)
52:44
409
»
Bo Renck
53
Uppsala
5073
(52:08)
52:45
410
»
David Shevin
51
Team Stockholm Marathon
5405
(51:47)
52:46
411
»
Nicke Björk
72
Solna
5162
(52:17)
52:46
412
»
Johan Pokorny
64
Stockholm
5046
(52:26)
52:48
413
»
Thomas Brodin
63
Strängnässektionen VSSSMIVVF
5044
(52:50)
52:50
414
»
Solomon Dejene
58
Taxi Stockholm
5291
(52:39)
52:52
415
»
Thomas Karlquist
43
Enköping
5189
(52:37)
52:56
416
»
Henrik Björk
75
Stockholm
5106
(52:17)
52:57
417
»
Olle Forsblom
75
Rönninge
219
(52:00)
53:03
418
»
John Alvarsson
82
Stockholm
5742
(52:39)
53:04
419
»
Fredrik Fellbom
66
Stockholms Auktionsverk
5275
(52:10)
53:07
420
»
Christian Pettersson
78
Swedbank IF
5461
(52:14)
53:08
421
»
Tony Ek
65
Lidköping
5147
(52:12)
53:13
422
»
Joachim Örtqvist
75
SHJ Allstars
5181
(53:14)
53:16
423
»
Bernt Hedlund
53
Friskis&Svettis
5706
(52:40)
53:17
424
»
Marcus Almgren
66
Team Stockholm Marathon
5314
(53:19)
53:20
425
»
Per Sundberg
68
Tullinge
5307
(52:40)
53:21
426
»
Zandrik Lindh
74
Rönninge
5779
(52:33)
53:23
427
»
Robert Witt
72
Huddinge
5451
(53:29)
53:29
428
»
Andreas Seifert
69
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
5071
(52:52)
53:34
429
»
Marcuz Vikeus
60
Husby
5801
(52:46)
53:36
430
»
Göran Brorsson
63
Solna
5794
(52:53)
53:36
431
»
Gabriel Lind
88
Team Stockholm Marathon
5369
(53:30)
53:39
432
»
Richard Åslin
70
Vagnhärad
5592
(53:07)
53:39
433
»
Magnus Aurell
72
BMA
5811
(53:32)
53:42
434
»
Stefan Timber
70
Solna
5699
(53:05)
53:47
435
»
Magnus Fernström
81
Stockholm
5271
(52:23)
53:50
436
»
Jesper Lund
94
Haninge SOK
5571
(53:07)
53:51
437
»
Leif Age
46
Operans IF
5205
(53:33)
53:52
438
»
Robert Juretic
72
Team Stockholm Marathon
5357
(52:56)
53:52
439
»
Mats Gullberg
75
Trimble
5318
(53:23)
53:54
440
»
Paul Engdahl
60
Tyresö
5493
(53:43)
53:54
441
»
Samuel Edén
65
Huddinge
141
(53:51)
53:55
442
»
Michael Nilsson
58
Ösmo
5669
(53:28)
53:57
443
»
Marcus Eng
90
Örsundsbro
5829
(53:40)
53:58
444
»
Petter Segelman Lindqvist
81
Stockholm
5692
(52:22)
54:07
445
»
Anton Berglie
73
Tyresö
5561
(54:03)
54:08
446
»
Pauli Alsing
47
Lindesberg
5296
(53:19)
54:08
447
»
Erik Dahlbom
82
Garda IK
5564
(54:05)
54:08
448
»
Magnus Nordström
70
Omnitor IF
5668
(53:12)
54:10
449
»
Torbjörn Berglund
46
Team Stockholm Marathon
5321
(53:30)
54:15
450
»
Ulrik Baard
70
Team Stockholm Marathon
5317
(53:23)
54:16
451
»
Mathias Skoglund
74
Saltsjöbaden
5517
(54:01)
54:17
452
»
Peter Bjurenstedt
67
Bjurenstedts IF
5134
(53:55)
54:21
453
»
Martin Åberg
71
Solna
5808
(53:31)
54:23
454
»
Kenneth Ärlebrink
46
Team Stockholm Marathon
5429
(53:34)
54:24
455
»
Michel Tolj
67
Team Stockholm Marathon
5416
(53:40)
54:25
456
»
Jonas Widell
65
Solna
5109
(53:45)
54:25
457
»
Jan Koupil
63
Norrtälje sjukhus IF
5107
(53:38)
54:26
458
»
Bo Adrianzon
58
Enskede
5710
(54:01)
54:28
459
»
Tony Lind
69
Trosa
5680
(53:46)
54:31
460
»
Fredrik Isaksson
71
Stockholm
5557
(53:35)
54:32
461
»
Mikael Forsström
61
Vega-Haninge
5114
(53:57)
54:32
462
»
Mikael Persson
57
SiriusIt
5542
(53:47)
54:33
463
»
Roland Karlsson
54
Solna
5736
(54:23)
54:38
464
»
Johan Broström
68
Stockholm
5814
(54:12)
54:41
465
»
Alf Willen
50
Aditro AB Uppsala
5462
(54:30)
54:42
466
»
Martin Sidorson
72
Johanneshov
5676
(53:53)
54:44
467
»
Christer Karlsson
66
Balingsta
5696
(53:58)
54:44
468
»
Henrik Forsell
73
Team Stockholm Marathon
5338
(54:35)
54:55
469
»
Mikael Nilsson
71
Järfälla
5663
(54:15)
54:57
470
»
Matti Törngren
76
El Rio
5766
(54:14)
54:59
471
»
Börje Finn
53
Haninge
5645
(54:24)
55:02
472
»
Johan Lövkvist
63
Handels
5691
(54:13)
55:02
473
»
Roland Hansing
63
IBM Club
5261
(55:03)
55:03
474
»
Lars Andersson
52
IK Akele
5675
(54:12)
55:03
475
»
Ove Lundell
68
IK Jordbänningarna
5688
(54:35)
55:04
476
»
Magnus Holmqvist
64
Lidingö
5229
(54:43)
55:07
477
»
Öyvind Zackow
46
Veganrunners IK
5638
(55:04)
55:09
478
»
Peter Thelenius
66
Upplands Väsby
5286
(54:58)
55:11
479
»
Tommie Pihl
52
Team Stockholm Marathon
5449
(54:25)
55:15
480
»
Anders Grimfelt
54
Nordea
5537
(55:06)
55:15
481
»
Benny Heinby
76
Bowlorama Tigers
5457
(54:46)
55:20
482
»
Lasse Bakk
59
Stockholm
5340
(55:02)
55:22
483
»
Hans Johansson
66
Värmdö
5299
(54:43)
55:28
484
»
Henrik Lundström
69
Enskede
5019
(55:12)
55:29
485
»
Nathalhe Yohanes
80
Märtsa
5772
(54:44)
55:35
486
»
Örjan Hasselberg
56
Enskedevikens CK
5665
(55:15)
55:40
487
»
Thomas Pousette
64
Stockholm
5083
(54:48)
55:42
488
»
Marcin Stepniewski
85
Årsta
5595
(55:29)
55:44
489
»
Mats Hjalmarsson
71
Västerås
5800
(54:51)
55:52
490
»
Robert Säflund
60
Bowlorama Tigers
5459
(55:25)
55:59
491
»
Jakob Lindqvist
88
Danderyd
5174
(55:04)
55:59
492
»
Jens Boisen
72
RealRunners
5005
(55:29)
56:01
493
»
Erik Stening
70
Team Stockholm Marathon
5410
(55:31)
56:05
494
»
Mikael Käld
56
Saltsjö-Boo
5473
(55:57)
56:11
495
»
Magnus Dahlberg
71
Team Stockholm Marathon
5330
(55:19)
56:11
496
»
Robert Stål
83
Skogsbo SK
5302
(55:54)
56:14
497
»
Ingvar Jonasson
74
AstraZeneca IF
5589
(55:38)
56:19
498
»
Greger Grimås
75
Solna
5832
(55:32)
56:20
499
»
Lars Sjödin
73
Hägersten
5685
(55:16)
56:21
500
»
Stefan Ström
58
Nocom
5289
(55:56)
56:24
Page:
<
1
2
3
>