Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Katie Nuget Duathlon 2012
Results
Individual
Displaying
all 134
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
James Cribbin
Midland Tri
M
U40
620
56:38
2
»
Martin Fagan
M
U30
626
57:40
3
»
Emmet Thompson
3D Tri
M
U30
718
59:35
4
»
Barry Kerr
Lough Key Tri Club
M
U40
662
1:00:29
5
»
James Carton
Midland Tri
M
U50
613
1:03:50
6
»
Paddy Ennis
Moyglare Stud Farm
M
U50
953
1:03:52
7
»
Brian Dunphy
M
U40
625
1:04:13
8
»
Nick Wilkinson
M
U40
727
1:05:02
9
»
Ciaran Murphy
M
U40
680
1:05:51
10
»
Tj Kearns
Caelum
M
U50
654
1:05:57
11
»
Andrew Bartley
Moyglare Stud Farm
M
U50
954
1:06:05
12
»
Geoffrey Frawley
Swans Pub Oberstown
M
U30
634
1:06:07
13
»
John Hanly
M
U40
647
1:06:14
14
»
Jonny Mercier
M
U40
675
1:06:25
15
»
James Lowry
Individual
M
U40
666
1:06:35
16
»
Paul Cashman
M
U40
615
1:06:50
17
»
Fiona Goor
Tinahely Tri Club
F
U40
641
1:07:04
18
»
David Cunningham
Lough Lene gaels
M
U40
621
1:07:09
19
»
Shane Nugent
Midland Tri
M
U20
685
1:07:30
20
»
Mark Wiseman
M
U50
730
1:07:37
21
»
Cian Farrelly
Seven Wonders Cycling
M
U20
629
1:07:42
22
»
Philip Garagn
Tri an Mhi
M
U40
636
1:08:09
23
»
Adrian Cully
M
U50
737
1:08:14
24
»
Liam Keating
M
U50
655
1:08:23
25
»
Enda Stanley
M
U40
714
1:08:51
26
»
Norman Williamson
M
U50
729
1:09:11
27
»
Louise MacNamara
F
U50
670
1:09:15
28
»
Frank Heisterkamp
M
U50
648
1:09:15
29
»
Alex Chisholm
M
U50
617
1:09:27
30
»
Jessica Gavin
F
U40
637
1:09:30
31
»
Shane O'Neill
Midland Triathlon Club
M
U30
692
1:09:31
32
»
Pippa Hackett
St Michaels, Portarlington
F
U40
644
1:09:48
33
»
Janet Williamson
F
U40
728
1:09:50
34
»
Edward Galvin
M
U40
635
1:10:18
35
»
Kevin Quinn
M
U40
745
1:10:26
36
»
Barry Gray
na
M
U40
643
1:10:37
37
»
Sean Grassick
M
U20
642
1:10:43
38
»
David Powderly
M
U50
699
1:10:49
39
»
Jason McCabe
M
U40
671
1:10:52
40
»
Stephen Tierney
M
U40
724
1:10:57
41
»
Steve Thompson
Thompson Clan
M
U40
721
1:11:05
42
»
Gerard O'Leary
M
U50
691
1:11:53
43
»
Aonghus Ryan
M
U40
707
1:12:03
44
»
John Thompson
M
U40
720
1:12:29
45
»
Dave Thompson
M
U40
723
1:12:30
46
»
Peter O'Reilly
M
U60
694
1:12:51
47
»
David Farrell
M
U40
627
1:12:52
48
»
Alice Nugent
Ballinlough Castle
F
U50
687
1:12:57
49
»
Claire Ludlow
Tri an Mhi
F
U40
668
1:12:57
50
»
Robert Gavin
M
U50
638
1:13:11
51
»
Noel Kennedy
Lakeside wheelers
M
U50
661
1:13:24
52
»
John Gavigan
M
U50
735
1:13:36
53
»
Siobhan Byrne
F
U30
608
1:14:03
54
»
Peter Murphy
Connolly's RED MILLS
M
U40
681
1:14:42
55
»
David Pfeiffer
M
U50
698
1:14:56
56
»
James Casey
M
U30
614
1:15:02
57
»
Colm Stafford
M
U50
713
1:15:24
58
»
Kris Thompson
M
U50
739
1:15:41
59
»
Johnny MacKintosh
M
U40
669
1:15:42
60
»
Ray Farrelly
Ballycomoyle GAA Club
M
U50
628
1:15:44
61
»
John Fox
M
U50
633
1:15:45
62
»
Ursula Thompson
F
U50
738
1:15:45
63
»
Rachel Botteril
F
U30
604
1:16:34
64
»
Nicky Campbell
M
U40
611
1:16:44
65
»
Claire Smith
F
U50
712
1:16:50
66
»
Anthony Rogers
Airlie Stud
M
U50
705
1:17:09
67
»
Duncan Johnson
M
U50
653
1:17:21
68
»
Siobhan O'Dowd
N?A
F
U40
689
1:18:25
69
»
Michelle Hourican
F
U50
651
1:18:30
70
»
John Davison
M
U60
622
1:18:31
71
»
Sandie Murphy
F
U30
678
1:18:40
72
»
Jude Lagan
M
U50
664
1:19:03
73
»
Terry Whyte
M
U30
726
1:19:14
74
»
Nick Nugent
M
U50
686
1:19:16
75
»
Catherine Stephens
F
U50
717
1:19:44
76
»
Carmel Thorp
F
U50
740
1:19:53
77
»
Janet Keating
F
U40
656
1:20:09
78
»
Audrey Kieran
F
U40
663
1:20:41
79
»
Anne Sharpe
F
U50
710
1:20:44
80
»
Isobel O'Reilly
F
U50
693
1:20:51
81
»
Tove Peterson
F
U40
697
1:21:24
82
»
Carol Noonan
F
U40
744
1:22:06
83
»
Louise Quinlan
F
U50
703
1:22:38
84
»
Christian Fitzsimons
M
U30
630
1:22:49
85
»
Mary Foley
F
U50
632
1:23:34
86
»
Sarah-Jane Carr
Longford Triathlon Club
F
U40
612
1:24:19
87
»
Geraldine Kennedy
Lakeside wheelers
F
U50
660
1:24:51
88
»
Helena Letman
F
U50
665
1:24:56
89
»
Marcus Mulvihill
M
U30
677
1:25:30
90
»
Padraic Staunton
M
U60
716
1:25:37
91
»
Jeremy Perrin
Xx
M
U50
696
1:26:06
92
»
Mary Kelly
F
U50
659
1:26:22
93
»
Duncan Campbell
M
U40
609
1:26:51
94
»
Catherine Wann
F
U50
725
1:27:00
95
»
Sasha Rogers
Airlie Stud
F
U50
706
1:28:06
96
»
Lorraine Ryan
F
U40
708
1:29:32
97
»
Marie Jago
F
U40
652
1:29:45
98
»
Gerard Hogan
M
U40
650
1:30:44
99
»
Late entry
742
1:31:26
100
»
Stephen McFarland
M
U50
672
1:31:40
101
»
Zara Thompson
F
U40
719
1:31:42
102
»
Niamh O'Hehir
F
U40
690
1:32:47
103
»
Mark W Gilsenan
M
U30
640
1:32:48
104
»
Belinda Gillen
F
U40
639
1:34:22
105
»
Jenny Pringle
F
U40
701
1:34:43
106
»
Frances Hampson
F
U60
645
1:35:19
107
»
Alison Thompson
Thompson Clan
F
U40
722
1:35:19
108
»
Dean Henley
M
U40
649
1:36:06
109
»
Nuala Murtagh-Carton
F
U50
684
1:36:32
110
»
Francis Woods
M
U50
731
1:36:42
111
»
Caroline Campbell
F
U30
610
1:37:43
112
»
Laura Allen
F
U50
602
1:40:16
113
»
Sylvia Corcoran
F
U40
619
1:43:51
114
»
Orla O'Connor
F
U50
688
1:45:42
115
»
Sharon Doyle
F
U50
623
1:45:42
116
»
Suzanne Berry
F
U50
603
1:46:57
117
»
Sharon Mullins
F
U30
676
1:46:57
118
»
Clodagh Duggan
F
U40
624
1:47:10
119
»
Ailish Shaw
F
U30
711
1:47:21
120
»
Emma Raben
F
U50
704
1:47:36
121
»
Una Murtagh
F
U40
682
1:55:27
122
»
Matt Murtagh
M
U50
683
1:55:28
123
»
Siobhan Brogan
F
U60
606
2:07:09
124
»
Brenda Staunton
F
U60
715
2:07:09
125
»
Helen Butler
F
U60
607
2:07:11
126
»
Susanna Cawley
F
U50
616
419:19:17
127
»
David Sharkey
Caelum
M
U50
709
419:19:17
128
»
Liam Power
Birr Wolftrap
M
U40
700
419:19:26
129
»
Louise Purcell
F
U50
702
419:19:26
130
»
Andrew Coonan
M
U50
618
419:19:27
131
»
Late entry
732
419:21:55
132
»
Rowan McGrath
M
U50
674
421:06:45
133
»
Jack Hanly
M
U30
646
437:41:47
134
»
Olwen Kelly
F
U40
658
1176:28:39