Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Katie Nuget Duathlon 2012
Results
Individual
M
Displaying
all 76
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
James Cribbin
Midland Tri
M
U40
620
56:38
2
»
Martin Fagan
M
U30
626
57:40
3
»
Emmet Thompson
3D Tri
M
U30
718
59:35
4
»
Barry Kerr
Lough Key Tri Club
M
U40
662
1:00:29
5
»
James Carton
Midland Tri
M
U50
613
1:03:50
6
»
Paddy Ennis
Moyglare Stud Farm
M
U50
953
1:03:52
7
»
Brian Dunphy
M
U40
625
1:04:13
8
»
Nick Wilkinson
M
U40
727
1:05:02
9
»
Ciaran Murphy
M
U40
680
1:05:51
10
»
Tj Kearns
Caelum
M
U50
654
1:05:57
11
»
Andrew Bartley
Moyglare Stud Farm
M
U50
954
1:06:05
12
»
Geoffrey Frawley
Swans Pub Oberstown
M
U30
634
1:06:07
13
»
John Hanly
M
U40
647
1:06:14
14
»
Jonny Mercier
M
U40
675
1:06:25
15
»
James Lowry
Individual
M
U40
666
1:06:35
16
»
Paul Cashman
M
U40
615
1:06:50
17
»
David Cunningham
Lough Lene gaels
M
U40
621
1:07:09
18
»
Shane Nugent
Midland Tri
M
U20
685
1:07:30
19
»
Mark Wiseman
M
U50
730
1:07:37
20
»
Cian Farrelly
Seven Wonders Cycling
M
U20
629
1:07:42
21
»
Philip Garagn
Tri an Mhi
M
U40
636
1:08:09
22
»
Adrian Cully
M
U50
737
1:08:14
23
»
Liam Keating
M
U50
655
1:08:23
24
»
Enda Stanley
M
U40
714
1:08:51
25
»
Norman Williamson
M
U50
729
1:09:11
26
»
Frank Heisterkamp
M
U50
648
1:09:15
27
»
Alex Chisholm
M
U50
617
1:09:27
28
»
Shane O'Neill
Midland Triathlon Club
M
U30
692
1:09:31
29
»
Edward Galvin
M
U40
635
1:10:18
30
»
Kevin Quinn
M
U40
745
1:10:26
31
»
Barry Gray
na
M
U40
643
1:10:37
32
»
Sean Grassick
M
U20
642
1:10:43
33
»
David Powderly
M
U50
699
1:10:49
34
»
Jason McCabe
M
U40
671
1:10:52
35
»
Stephen Tierney
M
U40
724
1:10:57
36
»
Steve Thompson
Thompson Clan
M
U40
721
1:11:05
37
»
Gerard O'Leary
M
U50
691
1:11:53
38
»
Aonghus Ryan
M
U40
707
1:12:03
39
»
John Thompson
M
U40
720
1:12:29
40
»
Dave Thompson
M
U40
723
1:12:30
41
»
Peter O'Reilly
M
U60
694
1:12:51
42
»
David Farrell
M
U40
627
1:12:52
43
»
Robert Gavin
M
U50
638
1:13:11
44
»
Noel Kennedy
Lakeside wheelers
M
U50
661
1:13:24
45
»
John Gavigan
M
U50
735
1:13:36
46
»
Peter Murphy
Connolly's RED MILLS
M
U40
681
1:14:42
47
»
David Pfeiffer
M
U50
698
1:14:56
48
»
James Casey
M
U30
614
1:15:02
49
»
Colm Stafford
M
U50
713
1:15:24
50
»
Kris Thompson
M
U50
739
1:15:41
51
»
Johnny MacKintosh
M
U40
669
1:15:42
52
»
Ray Farrelly
Ballycomoyle GAA Club
M
U50
628
1:15:44
53
»
John Fox
M
U50
633
1:15:45
54
»
Nicky Campbell
M
U40
611
1:16:44
55
»
Anthony Rogers
Airlie Stud
M
U50
705
1:17:09
56
»
Duncan Johnson
M
U50
653
1:17:21
57
»
John Davison
M
U60
622
1:18:31
58
»
Jude Lagan
M
U50
664
1:19:03
59
»
Terry Whyte
M
U30
726
1:19:14
60
»
Nick Nugent
M
U50
686
1:19:16
61
»
Christian Fitzsimons
M
U30
630
1:22:49
62
»
Marcus Mulvihill
M
U30
677
1:25:30
63
»
Padraic Staunton
M
U60
716
1:25:37
64
»
Jeremy Perrin
Xx
M
U50
696
1:26:06
65
»
Duncan Campbell
M
U40
609
1:26:51
66
»
Gerard Hogan
M
U40
650
1:30:44
67
»
Stephen McFarland
M
U50
672
1:31:40
68
»
Mark W Gilsenan
M
U30
640
1:32:48
69
»
Dean Henley
M
U40
649
1:36:06
70
»
Francis Woods
M
U50
731
1:36:42
71
»
Matt Murtagh
M
U50
683
1:55:28
72
»
David Sharkey
Caelum
M
U50
709
419:19:17
73
»
Liam Power
Birr Wolftrap
M
U40
700
419:19:26
74
»
Andrew Coonan
M
U50
618
419:19:27
75
»
Rowan McGrath
M
U50
674
421:06:45
76
»
Jack Hanly
M
U30
646
437:41:47