Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 2013 2013
Results
10Mile
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1501 - 1750
of
2601
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1501
»
Maurice CAHILL
unatt/Cloyne
M
M
1509
(1:23:29)
1:25:10
1502
»
Sinead LYONS
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
2011
(1:24:09)
1:25:12
1503
»
Michael LAWLOR
unatt/Newcastle West
M
M
1939
(1:24:05)
1:25:13
1504
»
John MURRAY
unatt/Limerick
M
M
823
(1:22:42)
1:25:15
1505
»
Ann O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Coachford
F
F
2311
(1:23:33)
1:25:16
1506
»
Celia O'REGAN
Youghal AC
F
F45
3196
(1:24:02)
1:25:16
1507
»
Shane GUERIN
unatt/Cork
M
M50
1010
(1:25:00)
1:25:16
1508
»
Therese BARRETT
unatt/Cork
F
F40
284
(1:24:43)
1:25:19
1509
»
David SHORTALL
unatt/Kinsale
M
M
1306
(1:22:46)
1:25:20
1510
»
Henry POWER
Waterford AC
M
M55
269
(1:23:43)
1:25:24
1511
»
Stephen HUTTON
unatt/Blarney
M
M
3057
(1:24:07)
1:25:24
1512
»
Aidan HOLMES
unatt/Raheen
M
M
1089
(1:22:53)
1:25:25
1513
»
Kevin PHELAN
Eagle AC
M
M40
2850
(1:23:52)
1:25:26
1514
»
Therese HOWARD
unatt/Carrignavar
F
F
1882
(1:24:28)
1:25:26
1515
»
Bronagh MCCARTHY
unatt/Kildare
F
F40
313
(1:23:55)
1:25:26
1516
»
Tony O'CONNELL
St. Finbarrs AC
M
M50
1057
(1:23:01)
1:25:29
1517
»
Esmé O'FLYNN
unatt/Cork
F
F
243
(1:23:49)
1:25:30
1518
»
Doreen O'LEARY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F45
2675
(1:24:35)
1:25:33
1519
»
Michael MURPHY
unatt/Dunmanway
M
M40
260
(1:24:11)
1:25:34
1520
»
Maeve HEALY
unatt/Cork
F
F35
753
(1:23:58)
1:25:35
1521
»
Jim HIGGINS
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M50
2677
(1:25:35)
1:25:35
1522
»
Garry HAYES
unatt/Midleton
M
M40
786
(1:23:51)
1:25:35
1523
»
Paul CONNOLLY
Waterford AC
M
M40
271
(1:23:54)
1:25:37
1524
»
Mark BARRETT
unatt/Mallow
M
M
1988
(1:23:11)
1:25:38
1525
»
Kevin DOYLE
Grange-Fermoy AC
M
M40
3174
(1:24:26)
1:25:39
1526
»
Evelyn O'SHEA
unatt/Cork
F
F
1669
(1:24:23)
1:25:40
1527
»
Theresa MURRAY
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F40
792
(1:24:38)
1:25:40
1528
»
Lorraine O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2029
(1:24:14)
1:25:40
1529
»
Philip DONOVAN
unatt/Wexford
M
M55
1106
(1:24:59)
1:25:41
1530
»
Anne O'CONNELL
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F35
1523
(1:23:18)
1:25:42
1531
»
Karena MCCARTHY
West Muskerry AC
F
F
2117
(1:23:35)
1:25:43
1532
»
Donal O'BRIEN
St. Nicholas AC
M
M60
904
(1:24:05)
1:25:43
1533
»
Padraig HICKEY
unatt/Cork
M
M
291
(1:24:03)
1:25:44
1534
»
John FINN
unatt/Mitchelstown
M
M
1255
(1:25:23)
1:25:45
1535
»
Donal CARROLL
unatt/Kilkenny
M
M40
332
(1:24:09)
1:25:46
1536
»
Shane CRONIN
unatt/Ballycotton
M
M
2518
(1:23:47)
1:25:50
1537
»
Anthony COOMEY
unatt/Cork
M
M
696
(1:25:12)
1:25:53
1538
»
Ian BRENNAN
Eagle AC
M
M45
2851
(1:24:41)
1:25:55
1539
»
Miriam REIDY
Midleton AC
F
F
2861
(1:25:55)
1:25:55
1540
»
Aisling LANE
unatt/Cork
F
F40
1603
(1:23:28)
1:25:55
1541
»
Lucy SMITH
unatt/Limerick
F
F35
830
(1:23:45)
1:25:56
1542
»
Jacqueline LE BOURHIS
Star Of The Laune AC
F
F45
3130
(1:25:40)
1:25:56
1543
»
Sinead BUCKLEY
Midleton AC
F
F
3252
(1:25:57)
1:25:57
1544
»
Charlie NEVILLE
unatt/Cork
M
M50
730
(1:24:33)
1:25:59
1545
»
Richard O'NEILL
unatt/Bandon
M
M40
1887
(1:24:23)
1:25:59
1546
»
Billy REARDON
unatt/Aherlow
M
M
1050
(1:23:56)
1:25:59
1547
»
Sharon O'DOHERTY
Galtee Runners AC
F
F
2818
(1:23:31)
1:26:00
1548
»
Majella MCNAMARA
Galtee Runners AC
F
F35
2804
(1:23:32)
1:26:00
1549
»
Siobhan WALLACE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
1762
(1:24:07)
1:26:01
1550
»
Emma WHITE
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
F
1616
(1:23:41)
1:26:02
1551
»
Jim PURCELL
unatt/Cork
M
M40
836
(1:24:21)
1:26:03
1552
»
John O'SHEA
Mallow AC
M
M
2942
(1:23:50)
1:26:03
1553
»
Colin EWIN
unatt/Hatfield
M
M55
2400
(1:23:46)
1:26:04
1554
»
Margaret BRADFIELD
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F40
182
(1:25:46)
1:26:04
1555
»
Shiela TARRANT
unatt/Millstreet
F
F40
120
(1:25:23)
1:26:04
1556
»
Rebecca HARTE
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
3164
(1:24:02)
1:26:04
1557
»
Tony O'BRIEN
Waterford AC
M
M65
3066
(1:24:51)
1:26:08
1558
»
Richard POWER
unatt/Midleton
M
M40
764
(1:25:03)
1:26:13
1559
»
Trish DALY
Midleton AC
F
F
3411
(1:24:56)
1:26:15
1560
»
Lyn KENNY
unatt/Cork
F
F
440
(1:24:48)
1:26:16
1561
»
Ann-Marie ROWE
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F40
1408
(1:25:34)
1:26:16
1562
»
MicheáL Ó'MAOLÁIN
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M55
2030
(1:25:27)
1:26:16
1563
»
Anne-Marie SHERIDAN
unatt/Whitegate
F
F40
1980
(1:26:16)
1:26:16
1564
»
Martina PRENDERGAST
Gowran AC
F
F45
1417
(1:25:16)
1:26:17
1565
»
SeáN MAHER
unatt/Ardfinnan
M
M
1829
(1:24:44)
1:26:17
1566
»
Garin MURPHY
unatt/Cork
M
M
438
(1:24:49)
1:26:17
1567
»
Deirdre O'BRIEN
unatt/Banteer
F
F
225
(1:25:02)
1:26:17
1568
»
David BURKE
unatt/Cork
M
M40
1938
(1:24:07)
1:26:18
1569
»
Michael O'SHEA
unatt/Mallow
M
M
2185
(1:24:34)
1:26:19
1570
»
Caroline KELLY-BROPHY
Mallow AC
F
F40
2902
(1:25:35)
1:26:22
1571
»
John FITZGERALD
unatt/Midleton
M
M
1467
(1:24:44)
1:26:23
1572
»
Mairead KIELY
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F40
2488
(1:24:37)
1:26:24
1573
»
David MCMAHON
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
1606
(1:24:22)
1:26:25
1574
»
Aoife MURPHY
unatt/Ovens
F
F
2398
(1:25:03)
1:26:27
1575
»
Giselle MINEHANE
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F40
3406
(1:24:57)
1:26:27
1576
»
Eamonn NAGLE
Mallow AC
M
M40
2872
(1:24:18)
1:26:29
1577
»
Finbarr KIELY
unatt/Cork
M
M50
2571
(1:24:07)
1:26:29
1578
»
Kevin HOURICAN
unatt/Cobh
M
M
1531
(1:24:17)
1:26:29
1579
»
Joe VAHEY
unatt/Cork
M
M
1227
(1:26:11)
1:26:30
1580
»
Barry COLLINS
unatt/Cork
M
M
802
(1:24:07)
1:26:30
1581
»
Carol-Anne PHILLIPS
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
1263
(1:25:06)
1:26:31
1582
»
Denis O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Kenmare
M
M
2276
(1:25:40)
1:26:32
1583
»
Tony FINNERTY
Carrigaline Road Runners AC
M
M
1837
(1:24:43)
1:26:33
1584
»
Katherine MCCARTHY
Tracton AC
F
F40
3342
(1:25:33)
1:26:34
1585
»
Tara CUNNINGHAM
unatt/Killeens
F
F
923
(1:24:07)
1:26:35
1586
»
John KIGGINS
Ballincollig AC
M
M
3063
(1:24:27)
1:26:36
1587
»
Michelle BUCKLEY
Midleton AC
F
F35
3220
(1:25:52)
1:26:36
1588
»
Karen O'LEARY
unatt/Macroom
F
F
219
(1:25:27)
1:26:37
1589
»
Miah MCGRATH
Midleton AC
M
M40
203
(1:25:31)
1:26:38
1590
»
Liam CURTIN
unatt/Cork
M
M
1615
(1:24:34)
1:26:38
1591
»
Emma AHERN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1226
(1:26:19)
1:26:39
1592
»
Susan CLIFFE
Youghal AC
F
F40
3459
(1:25:30)
1:26:40
1593
»
Carol RUDDLE
unatt/Limerick
F
F
824
(1:24:10)
1:26:43
1594
»
Roy CUMMINS
unatt/Cork
M
M65
1387
(1:26:00)
1:26:43
1595
»
Anne FOLEY
unatt/Dublin
F
F35
1643
(1:26:26)
1:26:43
1596
»
Kate NODWELL
unatt/Blarney
F
F
1022
(1:24:22)
1:26:43
1597
»
Martina CONNOLLY
unatt/Cork
F
F40
737
(1:25:36)
1:26:44
1598
»
Marissa O'FLYNN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F35
2428
(1:24:55)
1:26:44
1599
»
Thomas HALTON
Donore Harriers
M
M55
306
(1:26:20)
1:26:47
1600
»
Rhoda GRIFFITH
Gowran AC
F
F45
2589
(1:25:47)
1:26:49
1601
»
Bernie TWOMEY
Midleton AC
F
F40
3039
(1:25:22)
1:26:50
1602
»
Denise KELLEHER
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F35
3371
(1:25:48)
1:26:51
1603
»
Susan FITZGERALD
Midleton AC
F
F40
3280
(1:25:46)
1:26:53
1604
»
Margaret TWOHIG
Midleton AC
F
F45
3012
(1:25:06)
1:26:53
1605
»
Amanda STAVROU
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F50
2769
(1:26:53)
1:26:53
1606
»
Colin O'ROURKE
unatt/Lismore
M
M45
1282
(1:25:12)
1:26:54
1607
»
Michelle O'CONNOR
unatt/Waterfgrasshill
F
F
2201
(1:24:55)
1:26:54
1608
»
Victor MURPHY
unatt/Cork
M
M40
1558
(1:25:29)
1:26:54
1609
»
Susan GARDE-MAGUIRE
unatt/Navan
F
F35
746
(1:25:33)
1:26:55
1610
»
Conor MCCARTHY
unatt/Glanmire
M
M40
1776
(1:24:45)
1:26:57
1611
»
Keith HORNIBROOK
unatt/Lismore
M
M
977
(1:25:14)
1:26:57
1612
»
Joanne COFFY
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
1390
(1:25:57)
1:26:58
1613
»
Alan CORMACK
unatt/Berrings
M
M
563
(1:26:59)
1:26:59
1614
»
Colum MCLAUGHLIN
unatt/Leixlip
M
M
2278
(1:24:25)
1:27:00
1615
»
Kate Crowley
Cork
F
F
3535
(1:25:10)
1:27:00
1616
»
Brian COLL
unatt/Reading
M
M40
2197
(1:24:58)
1:27:00
1617
»
Catriona KIELY
West Waterford AC
F
F40
2018
(1:26:01)
1:27:00
1618
»
Thomas FITZGERALD
unatt/Killarney
M
M
929
(1:25:23)
1:27:01
1619
»
Louise O'KEEFFE
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F45
1766
(1:26:00)
1:27:01
1620
»
Barry O'BRIEN
unatt/Cobh
M
M
2118
(1:27:01)
1:27:01
1621
»
Marie O'MAHONY
unatt/Cork
F
F
3480
(1:24:48)
1:27:03
1622
»
Gerit KULESSA
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2489
(1:25:09)
1:27:04
1623
»
Brendan WALSH
unatt/Cork
M
M40
619
(1:24:53)
1:27:05
1624
»
Susan MURPHY
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F45
1413
(1:25:37)
1:27:05
1625
»
Harry RUSSELL
unatt/Crosshaven
M
M40
1041
(1:25:38)
1:27:05
1626
»
Kathryn GALVIN
North Cork AC
F
F45
2620
(1:25:29)
1:27:07
1627
»
Kathy BRADFORD
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F40
3332
(1:27:08)
1:27:08
1628
»
Michael DONNELLAN
unatt/Kilworth
M
M40
1996
(1:26:18)
1:27:08
1629
»
Anne-Maria SCANLON
unatt/Dublin
F
F35
1929
(1:24:50)
1:27:08
1630
»
Hazel O'SULLIVAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
3331
(1:24:51)
1:27:08
1631
»
Debbie BUCKLEY
North Cork AC
F
F40
2833
(1:25:30)
1:27:10
1632
»
Brigid CLEARY
unatt/Wexford
F
F
1442
(1:25:59)
1:27:10
1633
»
Fiona BROWNE
Suncroft AC
F
F40
2561
(1:26:09)
1:27:11
1634
»
Finola ROCHE
unatt/Ballycotton
F
F
1244
(1:24:54)
1:27:11
1635
»
Criostoir O'REILLY
unatt/Cappoquin
M
M
2040
(1:24:54)
1:27:12
1636
»
Sean O'KEEFFE
unatt/Aghada
M
M40
2013
(1:26:21)
1:27:12
1637
»
Moira NOLAN
unatt/Bandon
F
F
2032
(1:25:56)
1:27:13
1638
»
John STEPHENSON
unatt/Kilmeaden
M
M50
1162
(1:24:56)
1:27:13
1639
»
Samantha O'KEEFFE
East Cork AC
F
F40
629
(1:26:20)
1:27:14
1640
»
Mairin FLYNN
unatt/Ballycotton
F
F35
598
(1:25:47)
1:27:15
1641
»
Edward MURPHY
Shepherds Bush Runners
M
M40
3256
(1:25:51)
1:27:16
1642
»
Gerard VOWLES
Mallow AC
M
M40
2913
(1:25:53)
1:27:17
1643
»
Ruth FORBES
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F
2317
(1:25:25)
1:27:17
1644
»
Richard MORRISON
St. Nicholas AC
M
M
881
(1:25:43)
1:27:18
1645
»
Yvonne COUGHLAN
unatt/Belgooly
F
F35
2521
(1:25:38)
1:27:19
1646
»
Sorcha MOYLAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1884
(1:25:30)
1:27:20
1647
»
Katie O'DONOVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
489
(1:26:27)
1:27:20
1648
»
Lisa HENNESSY
Gowran AC
F
F
1069
(1:27:01)
1:27:20
1649
»
Peter NEVILLE
North Cork AC
M
M
879
(1:26:47)
1:27:21
1650
»
Geoff MOORE
Crusaders AC
M
M
847
(1:25:09)
1:27:21
1651
»
Rose MAGNER
unatt/Cork
F
F
1627
(1:25:18)
1:27:21
1652
»
Ken O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Cork
M
M
2145
(1:25:18)
1:27:21
1653
»
Karen FITZGERALD
Midleton AC
F
F35
1005
(1:27:07)
1:27:22
1654
»
Brian LEAHY
unatt/Cork
M
M
1828
(1:25:43)
1:27:22
1655
»
Kevin CUNNINGHAM
unatt/Whitechurch
M
M
1986
(1:24:57)
1:27:23
1656
»
Paul MCCORMACK
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
1447
(1:25:30)
1:27:26
1657
»
KellyAnn MCMURTRY
unatt/Midleton
F
F
808
(1:26:53)
1:27:26
1658
»
Laoise O'RIORDAN
unatt/Midleton
F
F
1126
(1:26:06)
1:27:26
1659
»
Alma WORRALL
unatt/Cobh
F
F40
2126
(1:25:41)
1:27:26
1660
»
Liam O'DRISCOLL
unatt/Midleton
M
M
807
(1:26:52)
1:27:26
1661
»
Liam COTTER
unatt/Ballincollig
M
M
1019
(1:26:17)
1:27:26
1662
»
Lynda WAKEFIELD
unatt/Cork
F
F
2492
(1:25:35)
1:27:26
1663
»
Viv SADD
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2513
(1:25:36)
1:27:27
1664
»
Tony BRANNIGAN
Bray Runners AC
M
M50
3359
(1:26:04)
1:27:27
1665
»
Laura BYRNE
unatt/Cork
F
F
3479
(1:25:12)
1:27:27
1666
»
Paul ASKINS
Dooneen AC
M
M
2224
(1:25:32)
1:27:29
1667
»
Michael O'BRIEN
Bandon AC
M
M45
1582
(1:25:39)
1:27:30
1668
»
Philip SHINNERS
unatt/Limerick
M
M50
1114
(1:26:56)
1:27:31
1669
»
Eoin O'REGAN
unatt/Cork
M
M
572
(1:26:47)
1:27:33
1670
»
Betty MCKENZIE
Eagle AC
F
F50
3293
(1:26:48)
1:27:34
1671
»
Olivia MOLLOY
unatt/Dublin
F
F
1436
(1:26:14)
1:27:35
1672
»
Andrew MACDONALD
unatt/Cork
M
M
1869
(1:25:29)
1:27:40
1673
»
Josephine CUSSEN
unatt/Innishannon
F
F40
444
(1:25:27)
1:27:41
1674
»
Caroline WALSH
unatt/Ennis
F
F40
1588
(1:26:38)
1:27:42
1675
»
Padraig MACKLIN
Navy AC
M
M55
3207
(1:25:13)
1:27:43
1676
»
Iris BROSNAN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
157
(1:26:34)
1:27:43
1677
»
Thomas BOLAND
unatt/Cork
M
M
92
(1:25:46)
1:27:43
1678
»
Grainne CUNNINGHAM
Sli Cualann AC
F
F45
3141
(1:26:23)
1:27:44
1679
»
Julie DALTON
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F45
1414
(1:26:18)
1:27:45
1680
»
Danny MCCARTHY
Midleton AC
M
M60
2773
(1:27:35)
1:27:45
1681
»
Cliona O'BRIEN
unatt/Cork
F
FJ
2347
(1:26:14)
1:27:47
1682
»
Colm BUCKLEY
Donoughmore AC
M
M40
2663
(1:26:29)
1:27:49
1683
»
Dan O'CONNELL
unatt/Donoughmore
M
M
390
(1:26:29)
1:27:49
1684
»
Derval HOWLETT
Limerick AC
F
F40
1201
(1:26:59)
1:27:49
1685
»
David GILES
unatt/Kildare
M
M40
828
(1:25:38)
1:27:49
1686
»
Finbarr O'NEILL
unatt/Midleton
M
M
1305
(1:26:19)
1:27:50
1687
»
Marguerite SINNOTT
unatt/Dublin
F
F
673
(1:27:18)
1:27:50
1688
»
Catherine HOGAN
Limerick AC
F
F45
1690
(1:27:00)
1:27:51
1689
»
Caroline RYAN
unatt/Cashel
F
F40
775
(1:25:58)
1:27:51
1690
»
Martin HERLIHY
unatt/Midleton
M
M
640
(1:26:14)
1:27:53
1691
»
Robbie O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
M
M
1607
(1:25:17)
1:27:53
1692
»
Yvonne WATSON
unatt/Midleton
F
F35
1099
(1:25:46)
1:27:53
1693
»
John FLYNN
Mallow AC
M
M45
1173
(1:26:12)
1:27:55
1694
»
Shirley O'BRIEN
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F40
1277
(1:27:01)
1:27:55
1695
»
Jerry ROCHE
unatt/Ballygarvan
M
M
227
(1:25:49)
1:27:55
1696
»
Daniel MCMAHON
unatt/Cork
M
M
3054
(1:26:03)
1:27:58
1697
»
David COTTER
unatt/Cork
M
M
379
(1:26:09)
1:27:59
1698
»
Maureen TOOMEY
Dooneen AC
F
F35
3375
(1:26:02)
1:27:59
1699
»
Vivienne CONLON
unatt/Dublin
F
F50
1450
(1:28:00)
1:28:00
1700
»
Maria KELLEHER
unatt/Whitechurch
F
F40
358
(1:27:03)
1:28:02
1701
»
Cathal NOLAN
unatt/Waterfall
M
M
1235
(1:26:17)
1:28:02
1702
»
Robert HOLMES
unatt/Limerick
M
M
1100
(1:25:31)
1:28:03
1703
»
Andre GHELFI
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M40
1154
(1:26:19)
1:28:03
1704
»
Helena POWER
Eagle AC
F
F
849
(1:28:05)
1:28:05
1705
»
Michael LYNE
unatt/Inniscarra
M
M
924
(1:25:39)
1:28:06
1706
»
Niamh CARROLL
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F35
1796
(1:25:41)
1:28:06
1707
»
Gerard STAPLETON
unatt/Cork
M
M
972
(1:26:19)
1:28:06
1708
»
Liam CALLANAN
unatt/Whitechurch
M
M40
1758
(1:27:05)
1:28:06
1709
»
Christina HAYES
unatt/Cork
F
F40
1047
(1:26:33)
1:28:07
1710
»
Stephen DERMODY
Kilkenny City Harriers
M
M40
2099
(1:25:42)
1:28:07
1711
»
Jenna LEETCH
unatt/Castlelyons
F
F
907
(1:26:35)
1:28:11
1712
»
Louise BARRY
unatt/Midleton
F
F
267
(1:27:10)
1:28:11
1713
»
Patrick MORRISON
St. Nicholas AC
M
M40
906
(1:26:36)
1:28:12
1714
»
Marion HEALY
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F45
615
(1:26:31)
1:28:14
1715
»
Barry O'NEILL
unatt/Glounthaune
M
M40
250
(1:27:05)
1:28:14
1716
»
Kieran LORDAN
unatt/Belgooly
M
M
2393
(1:27:16)
1:28:15
1717
»
Timothy LEDDIN
Knocklyon Runners
M
M
2133
(1:26:16)
1:28:15
1718
»
Katie MURPHY
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2391
(1:28:15)
1:28:15
1719
»
Fiona MCTAGGART
unatt/Cork
F
F45
1420
(1:26:28)
1:28:16
1720
»
Annette FITZGERALD
St. Catherines AC
F
F
296
(1:26:34)
1:28:17
1721
»
Susan HURLEY
unatt/Cork
F
F35
1976
(1:26:25)
1:28:19
1722
»
Sarah DUFFY
unatt/Waterfall
F
F
411
(1:26:23)
1:28:20
1723
»
Emer HYNES
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
310
(1:26:24)
1:28:21
1724
»
Orla BARRY
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
95
(1:26:18)
1:28:21
1725
»
Doireann MANGAN
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
96
(1:26:19)
1:28:21
1726
»
Raymond CROWLEY
unatt/Fermoy
M
M45
875
(1:26:02)
1:28:22
1727
»
Rosealie STACK
Limerick AC
F
F35
2794
(1:27:28)
1:28:22
1728
»
David BARRETT
unatt/Glanmire
M
M
1815
(1:26:26)
1:28:24
1729
»
John BARRETT
West Limerick AC
M
M60
2626
(1:26:10)
1:28:25
1730
»
John Barrett
Glanmire
M
M40
3536
(1:28:25)
1:28:25
1731
»
Grainne NÍLUASA
West Muskerry AC
F
F
1759
(1:26:14)
1:28:25
1732
»
Leonard MARSHALL
unatt/Cork
M
M
1890
(1:26:04)
1:28:26
1733
»
Shane AHERN
unatt/Cork
M
M40
1977
(1:26:35)
1:28:26
1734
»
Moire O'CONNELL
Ballincollig AC
F
F35
691
(1:27:08)
1:28:27
1735
»
Marcus FOLEY
unatt/London
M
M
3490
(1:27:08)
1:28:27
1736
»
Kieran FITZGERALD
unatt/Kanturk
M
M40
257
(1:26:38)
1:28:29
1737
»
Derek SHERIDAN
Waterford AC
M
M40
272
(1:26:48)
1:28:31
1738
»
Marian Lillis
Clare
F
F
3555
(1:27:34)
1:28:32
1739
»
Caroline FEGAN
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F40
1520
(1:26:15)
1:28:32
1740
»
Kieran BARRETT
unatt/Ballinasloe
M
M
1159
(1:27:35)
1:28:32
1741
»
Austin MURPHY
St. Finbarrs AC
M
M60
3040
(1:28:32)
1:28:32
1742
»
Bernadette MILLAR
Slaney Olympic AC
F
F50
325
(1:26:54)
1:28:33
1743
»
Joseph MILLAR
Slaney Olympic AC
M
M55
326
(1:26:52)
1:28:33
1744
»
Ellen HANLEY
Galtee Runners AC
F
F35
2826
(1:25:53)
1:28:33
1745
»
Adrian LLOYD
unatt/Macroom
M
M
1299
(1:26:58)
1:28:33
1746
»
Niamh HEGARTY
unatt/Cork
F
F
1018
(1:25:57)
1:28:33
1747
»
John CASEY
Galtee Runners AC
M
M55
2820
(1:25:51)
1:28:34
1748
»
Martin DAVOREN
Eagle AC
M
M
1062
(1:26:41)
1:28:35
1749
»
James Murphy
Midelton
M
M
3537
(1:27:33)
1:28:36
1750
»
Denis O'CONNOR
unatt/Blarney
M
M50
2116
(1:28:36)
1:28:36
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>