Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 2013 2013
Results
10Mile
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1751 - 2000
of
2601
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1751
»
Bernadette O'KEEFFE
unatt/Whitegate
F
F45
189
(1:27:23)
1:28:36
1752
»
Marion LYONS
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F55
2581
(1:28:31)
1:28:36
1753
»
Hazel FREEMAN
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F
1372
(1:26:52)
1:28:37
1754
»
Kieran DONLON
unatt/Cork
M
M40
758
(1:26:49)
1:28:38
1755
»
Brendan COMERFORD
unatt/Glanmire
M
M
498
(1:28:39)
1:28:39
1756
»
Denis O'CONNOR
unatt/Limerick
M
M50
1818
(1:28:13)
1:28:40
1757
»
Gerry MORAN
St. Killians AC
M
M40
3491
(1:27:33)
1:28:41
1758
»
Mairead O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
292
(1:27:01)
1:28:42
1759
»
Janice SHEEHAN
Millstreet AC
F
F35
2772
(1:27:38)
1:28:42
1760
»
Patrick MURPHY
unatt/Cork
M
M
176
(1:26:59)
1:28:43
1761
»
Ken NYHAN
unatt/Cork
M
M
2484
(1:27:40)
1:28:45
1762
»
Michelle O'DONNELL
Clonakilty RR AC
F
F
3068
(1:26:38)
1:28:46
1763
»
Maeve MORONEY
unatt/Castlemartyr
F
F
855
(1:27:17)
1:28:49
1764
»
Rhona DEMPSEY
unatt/Cork
F
F
79
(1:27:38)
1:28:50
1765
»
Daniel HANRAHAN
Galtee Runners AC
M
M55
2821
(1:26:08)
1:28:50
1766
»
Joseph SCANLON
unatt/Coachford
M
M
537
(1:27:02)
1:28:51
1767
»
Sean O'CONNOR
unatt/Cork
M
M40
1492
(1:26:42)
1:28:54
1768
»
Criona BURNS
unatt/Limerick
F
F50
1729
(1:27:21)
1:28:55
1769
»
Pat CAREY
unatt/Kealkil
M
M
1044
(1:27:41)
1:28:55
1770
»
Jayne WALLEY
unatt/Cobh
F
F
2372
(1:26:34)
1:28:55
1771
»
Justin BENNETT
unatt/Killarney
M
M45
286
(1:27:28)
1:28:56
1772
»
Jim RYAN
Limerick Country Club AC
M
M50
2701
(1:26:40)
1:28:56
1773
»
Clare SMITH
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F35
2470
(1:27:27)
1:28:57
1774
»
Fintan WALSHE
unatt/Cork
M
M40
1662
(1:27:32)
1:28:58
1775
»
Kevin HAYES
unatt/Carrigtwohill
M
M
1635
(1:26:39)
1:28:59
1776
»
Nessa FOLEY
unatt/Tralee
F
F
913
(1:27:57)
1:28:59
1777
»
Una KENNEDY
Ennis Track Club
F
F40
2596
(1:27:16)
1:28:59
1778
»
Tadhg TWOMEY
Metro-St. Brigids AC
M
M75
49
(1:28:42)
1:29:00
1779
»
Michele MURPHY
Donore Harriers
F
F45
2989
(1:26:24)
1:29:03
1780
»
Derek AHERN
unatt/Dungourney
M
M
164
(1:28:32)
1:29:04
1781
»
Finbarr MCCARTHY
unatt/Cloyne
M
M45
1783
(1:27:35)
1:29:04
1782
»
Patricia MALONE
Eagle AC
F
F35
3189
(1:28:32)
1:29:06
1783
»
Irene FENELON
unatt/Enniskerry
F
F45
817
(1:28:31)
1:29:09
1784
»
Seamus O'KEEFFE
Mallow AC
M
M40
2914
(1:27:44)
1:29:09
1785
»
Martin KEANE
Athenry AC
M
M65
3029
(1:29:11)
1:29:11
1786
»
Julie CAREY
unatt/Ballycotton
F
F
487
(1:27:24)
1:29:12
1787
»
Richard FROST
unatt/Ballycotton
M
M
488
(1:27:25)
1:29:14
1788
»
Anne HICKEY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F45
1610
(1:27:20)
1:29:16
1789
»
Caitriona REILLY
unatt/Ballymacoda
F
F35
363
(1:27:40)
1:29:18
1790
»
Niall HEDDERMAN
unatt/Whites Cross
M
M45
781
(1:28:51)
1:29:18
1791
»
Stephen MCCORMACK
unatt/Carrigtwohill
M
M
2026
(1:27:59)
1:29:19
1792
»
Eddie TRINDLE
unatt/cork
M
M
2364
(1:28:15)
1:29:20
1793
»
Wayne HOWARTH
unatt/Rosscarbery
M
M45
1117
(1:27:15)
1:29:20
1794
»
Kathleen KENNEDY
Waterford AC
F
F55
2577
(1:28:38)
1:29:21
1795
»
Niamh LYONS
Ballincollig AC
F
F35
454
(1:27:03)
1:29:21
1796
»
William HINSLEY
unatt/Dublin
M
M
587
(1:28:50)
1:29:21
1797
»
Barry LEONARD
unatt/Tipperary
M
M
1036
(1:27:18)
1:29:21
1798
»
John TERRY
unatt/Ladysbridge
M
M
979
(1:26:52)
1:29:22
1799
»
Eleanor CAREY
unatt/Leamlara
F
F
978
(1:26:52)
1:29:22
1800
»
Jim MANNIX
unatt/Cork
M
M
341
(1:28:09)
1:29:27
1801
»
Margaret HORGAN
Donoughmore AC
F
F50
2867
(1:27:32)
1:29:27
1802
»
Mary CAVANAGH
Limerick Country Club AC
F
F50
1871
(1:27:13)
1:29:29
1803
»
Jason SHORT
unatt/Tipperary
M
M
1342
(1:28:24)
1:29:29
1804
»
Mary MCELHINNEY
Limerick AC
F
F50
944
(1:28:00)
1:29:33
1805
»
Tony STACK
unatt/Carrigtwohill
M
M
1539
(1:28:09)
1:29:34
1806
»
David COTTER
Belgooly AC
M
M60
2603
(1:27:46)
1:29:35
1807
»
John GIBBONS
unatt/Dublin
M
M
842
(1:27:21)
1:29:38
1808
»
Liam AHERNE
unatt/Mallow
M
M
1595
(1:28:32)
1:29:39
1809
»
Eddie O'FLYNN
Riverstick-Kinsale AC
M
M
2614
(1:29:32)
1:29:40
1810
»
Mairead CASHMAN
Crusaders AC
F
F45
2988
(1:26:59)
1:29:40
1811
»
Therese RYAN
unatt/Fermoy
F
F40
1291
(1:27:21)
1:29:41
1812
»
Fiona O'RIORDAN
Eagle AC
F
F40
457
(1:28:07)
1:29:41
1813
»
Siobhan CASEY
Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers
F
F
3083
(1:27:15)
1:29:41
1814
»
Mark MCSWEENEY
unatt/Midleton
M
M40
1424
(1:28:09)
1:29:42
1815
»
Michael O'BRIEN
unatt/Piltown
M
M40
2500
(1:27:49)
1:29:42
1816
»
John O'MAHONY
unatt/Cork
M
M70
1187
(1:28:58)
1:29:42
1817
»
Austin RYAN
Thurles Crokes AC
M
M40
2291
(1:29:43)
1:29:43
1818
»
Paul TOBIN
unatt/Cahir
M
M
2167
(1:27:46)
1:29:44
1819
»
Caimin TREACY
Ennis Track Club
M
M
993
(1:28:58)
1:29:46
1820
»
Stephen CLIFFORD
Carrigaline RR AC
M
M
3433
(1:27:36)
1:29:46
1821
»
James O'MAHONEY
Mallow AC
M
M
2891
(1:28:24)
1:29:47
1822
»
Pascal SHEEHY
unatt/Cork
M
M40
1060
(1:28:26)
1:29:48
1823
»
Barbara LEHANE O'MAHONEY
Mallow AC
F
F
2890
(1:28:24)
1:29:48
1824
»
Louise BEECHER
unatt/Castlelyons
F
F
634
(1:28:00)
1:29:49
1825
»
Aine TWOMEY
unatt/Cork
F
F
631
(1:28:01)
1:29:50
1826
»
Ciara CASEY
unatt/Cork
F
F35
632
(1:28:01)
1:29:50
1827
»
Helen DOHENY
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F45
1409
(1:29:51)
1:29:51
1828
»
Marie CRONIN
unatt/Cork
F
F
2744
(1:28:03)
1:29:52
1829
»
John MURPHY
unatt/Germany
M
M50
1596
(1:27:48)
1:29:52
1830
»
Ann O'NEILL
unatt/Ballymacoda
F
F35
171
(1:29:53)
1:29:53
1831
»
Seamus GLYNN
unatt/Cork
M
M
1493
(1:25:36)
1:29:55
1832
»
Jarrod MULLINS
unatt/Cork
M
M
1430
(1:29:55)
1:29:55
1833
»
Sinead IVERS
Midleton AC
F
F
3013
(1:28:50)
1:29:56
1834
»
Mella O'DRISCOLL
unatt/Bristol
F
F
1877
(1:29:31)
1:29:58
1835
»
Danny DUGGAN
unatt/Cork
M
M
1711
(1:28:33)
1:29:59
1836
»
Annette DUGGAN
unatt/Coachford
F
F
2153
(1:28:55)
1:30:00
1837
»
Finn SMALLE
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
927
(1:28:17)
1:30:03
1838
»
Anita SEXTON
unatt/Ladysbridge
F
F
1970
(1:29:11)
1:30:03
1839
»
Vicki CRONIN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
535
(1:28:30)
1:30:05
1840
»
Brian SAMMON
unatt/Cork
M
M
117
(1:28:37)
1:30:06
1841
»
Noel HAYES
unatt/Tower
M
M
571
(1:29:36)
1:30:07
1842
»
Eddie O'BRIEN
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
1722
(1:28:04)
1:30:08
1843
»
Carrie SKINNER
unatt/Cork
F
F
2363
(1:28:45)
1:30:09
1844
»
Stephen LEONARD
unatt/Raheen
M
M40
711
(1:28:37)
1:30:09
1845
»
Padraig O'BRIEN
unatt/Ladysbridge
M
M
1975
(1:30:11)
1:30:11
1846
»
Ann MOLONEY
Youghal AC
F
F45
766
(1:29:00)
1:30:12
1847
»
Caitriona BUCKLEY
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
F
2057
(1:28:30)
1:30:13
1848
»
Eric HORGAN
unatt/Cork
M
M
376
(1:29:43)
1:30:14
1849
»
Siobhan HOLLAND
unatt/Waterfall
F
F35
761
(1:27:36)
1:30:15
1850
»
Gary HOWARTH
unatt/Rosscarbery
M
M45
1118
(1:28:09)
1:30:15
1851
»
Kevin KELLY
unatt/Kinsale
M
M
1787
(1:29:04)
1:30:17
1852
»
John CRONIN
unatt/Clonakilty
M
M
2023
(1:28:16)
1:30:18
1853
»
David HICKS
unatt/Dunmanway
M
M
264
(1:29:13)
1:30:19
1854
»
Mary O'DRISCOLL
unatt/Cork
F
F
114
(1:28:13)
1:30:20
1855
»
Helen ROCHE
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2373
(1:27:45)
1:30:22
1856
»
Jennifer LINEHAN
unatt/Blarney
F
F35
668
(1:28:00)
1:30:22
1857
»
Mary CAHILL
Limerick AC
F
F40
1150
(1:28:33)
1:30:25
1858
»
Irene KEOHANE
unatt/Cork
F
F40
387
(1:28:58)
1:30:30
1859
»
Nuala DORNEY
Thurles Crokes AC
F
F45
3248
(1:30:30)
1:30:30
1860
»
Jackie O'KEEFFE
unatt/Glenville
F
F45
2843
(1:29:09)
1:30:30
1861
»
Richard VERLING
unatt/Aherla
M
M45
2511
(1:28:21)
1:30:35
1862
»
Tom MORGAN
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M
1025
(1:27:51)
1:30:36
1863
»
Eileen MORGAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1589
(1:27:51)
1:30:36
1864
»
Susan LYNE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2177
(1:28:44)
1:30:38
1865
»
Emer SULLIVAN
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
F35
485
(1:29:28)
1:30:38
1866
»
Brian MCSWEENEY
unatt/Glanmire
M
M
908
(1:30:01)
1:30:39
1867
»
Kevin CAREY
unatt/Leamlara
M
M
922
(1:28:11)
1:30:40
1868
»
Tony O'DRISCOLL
unatt/Drimoleague
M
M45
1969
(1:28:47)
1:30:40
1869
»
Shane FITZGIBBON
unatt/Cork
M
M
724
(1:29:54)
1:30:40
1870
»
Margaret O'SHEA
Donoughmore AC
F
F40
3526
(1:28:12)
1:30:43
1871
»
Doris MAHON
unatt/Waterfall
F
F35
3203
(1:28:06)
1:30:44
1872
»
Annette FITZPATRICK
Gowran AC
F
F45
1419
(1:29:46)
1:30:45
1873
»
Nikki SQUIRE
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
M
M45
2121
(1:30:48)
1:30:48
1874
»
Nichola POWER
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
3409
(1:30:48)
1:30:48
1875
»
Jason NAUGHTON
unatt/Rathcormac
M
M
887
(1:28:45)
1:30:49
1876
»
Celine WALLEY
unatt/Herts
F
F50
3520
(1:30:15)
1:30:50
1877
»
Aine MURRAY
unatt/Bandon
F
F
274
(1:29:18)
1:30:53
1878
»
Sean O'MAHONY
unatt/Ballincollig
M
M40
1633
(1:29:33)
1:30:55
1879
»
Linda CURTIN
Donore Harriers
F
F40
2990
(1:28:16)
1:30:56
1880
»
Paul SWEENEY
unatt/Kinsale
M
M45
2549
(1:28:25)
1:30:58
1881
»
Olive MULQUEEN
unatt/Ennis
F
F
1273
(1:29:11)
1:30:58
1882
»
Ken HARTE
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2092
(1:29:24)
1:30:59
1883
»
Ailish HUDSON
Rathfarnham-WSAF AC
F
F45
813
(1:28:47)
1:30:59
1884
»
Edel WOODS
Sli Cualann AC
F
F40
3145
(1:29:09)
1:31:00
1885
»
John O'LEARY
unatt/Ballingeary
M
M40
125
(1:29:01)
1:31:00
1886
»
Tom RYAN
unatt/Cork
M
M
742
(1:28:37)
1:31:00
1887
»
Kieran MANNING
unatt/Cork
M
M40
385
(1:29:28)
1:31:01
1888
»
Leo WHELAN
Ballincollig AC
M
M40
1701
(1:28:27)
1:31:02
1889
»
Michael COLEMAN
unatt/Dungarvan
M
M50
1723
(1:28:56)
1:31:02
1890
»
Michael TWOMEY
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
2407
(1:28:28)
1:31:03
1891
»
Lindy SHINKWIN
Limerick AC
F
F50
1543
(1:31:05)
1:31:05
1892
»
Sarah DEWHURST
unatt/Fermoy
F
F40
1290
(1:28:47)
1:31:06
1893
»
Daire HEALY
unatt/Ballycotton
M
MJ
185
(1:28:36)
1:31:06
1894
»
Martina FORDE
unatt/Kanturk
F
F35
791
(1:30:29)
1:31:07
1895
»
Colette MCCARTHY
Midleton AC
F
F35
3151
(1:30:29)
1:31:07
1896
»
David RYAN
Moycarkey Coolcroo AC
M
M40
800
(1:29:24)
1:31:09
1897
»
Gavin O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
M
M
2119
(1:29:47)
1:31:10
1898
»
Kate NOLAN
Waterford AC
F
F
2451
(1:29:27)
1:31:11
1899
»
Anna MOORE
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F40
1105
(1:30:09)
1:31:11
1900
»
Suzanne HODGSON
unatt/Bristol
F
F
1878
(1:30:03)
1:31:12
1901
»
Pamela RYAN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F
1311
(1:29:35)
1:31:14
1902
»
Susan BRENNAN
unatt/Dublin
F
F55
275
(1:29:51)
1:31:14
1903
»
Julie RIORDAN
North Cork AC
F
F45
2621
(1:29:36)
1:31:15
1904
»
Karen DALY
unatt/Ballinhassig
F
F40
435
(1:29:53)
1:31:16
1905
»
Michelle SLINEY
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F45
434
(1:29:53)
1:31:17
1906
»
Noelle CARR
Lucan Harriers
F
F45
1129
(1:30:15)
1:31:17
1907
»
Teresa HARRISON
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F45
1416
(1:31:17)
1:31:17
1908
»
Noel KEENA
unatt/Glanmire
M
M55
1753
(1:30:20)
1:31:18
1909
»
Deirdre FROST
unatt/Whitechurch
F
F
1223
(1:31:00)
1:31:19
1910
»
Lisa FORDE
unatt/Carrignavar
F
F
1794
(1:29:19)
1:31:20
1911
»
Mem LONG
unatt/Midleton
F
F
1741
(1:29:51)
1:31:20
1912
»
Marian FORDE
unatt/Carrignavar
F
F35
2007
(1:29:19)
1:31:21
1913
»
Kate PRENDIVILLE
Gneeveguilla AC
F
F40
1337
(1:29:41)
1:31:23
1914
»
Stephen WALSH
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M
744
(1:28:41)
1:31:23
1915
»
Frances EGAN
Mallow AC
F
F35
2919
(1:28:50)
1:31:25
1916
»
Riona CASEY
unatt/Macroom
F
F
1212
(1:29:15)
1:31:28
1917
»
Dairine NOLAN
unatt/Waterfall
F
F
1236
(1:29:34)
1:31:29
1918
»
Norah CRONIN
unatt/Cork
F
F
2375
(1:30:03)
1:31:29
1919
»
Lou MACCURTAIN
Donore Harriers
M
M45
2344
(1:30:58)
1:31:31
1920
»
Diarmuid O'NEILL
unatt/Dublin
M
M
2508
(1:29:23)
1:31:33
1921
»
John REYNOLDS
unatt/Cork
M
M50
442
(1:29:19)
1:31:33
1922
»
Declan JORDAN
unatt/Cork
M
M40
1772
(1:31:09)
1:31:34
1923
»
John HOURICAN
unatt/Cobh
M
M40
1530
(1:29:24)
1:31:35
1924
»
Barbara RIDDELL
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
1445
(1:31:35)
1:31:35
1925
»
Ray CONDON
unatt/Clonmel
M
M
1623
(1:28:52)
1:31:35
1926
»
Donna SWEENEY
unatt/Cork
F
F
1819
(1:30:15)
1:31:38
1927
»
Seamus NUGENT
Kilkenny City Harriers
M
M45
2878
(1:30:50)
1:31:40
1928
»
Noel DUFFY
unatt/Dublin
M
M55
1452
(1:29:06)
1:31:41
1929
»
James FOX
Carrick-on-Suir AC
M
M40
3444
(1:29:21)
1:31:42
1930
»
Noella CARROLL
Eagle AC
F
F40
3291
(1:29:50)
1:31:43
1931
»
Donal O'CALLAGHAN
St. Nicholas AC
M
M40
1873
(1:30:09)
1:31:44
1932
»
Paul LENIHAN
Eagle AC
M
M
2944
(1:29:46)
1:31:45
1933
»
Lisa DALY
unatt/Ballynoe
F
F
630
(1:30:05)
1:31:46
1934
»
Marie SHEEHAN
unatt/Macroom
F
F
2044
(1:29:44)
1:31:46
1935
»
Patrick COTTER
unatt/Blarney
M
M
1954
(1:29:44)
1:31:48
1936
»
Michelle COTT
unatt/Ladysbridge
F
F
1993
(1:30:42)
1:31:48
1937
»
Lorraine HOLMES
unatt/Raheen
F
F
1090
(1:29:20)
1:31:51
1938
»
Ger HAROLD
Mallow AC
M
M40
1171
(1:30:09)
1:31:52
1939
»
Michael MITCHELL
unatt/New Jersey
M
M
3474
(1:29:24)
1:31:52
1940
»
Gerard PENNEY
unatt/Cork
M
M55
568
(1:29:56)
1:31:53
1941
»
Kate HENNESSY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
2526
(1:29:47)
1:31:54
1942
»
Lisa BRENOCK
Galtee Runners AC
F
F35
2822
(1:29:30)
1:31:54
1943
»
Rupert FULLER
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
829
(1:29:42)
1:31:54
1944
»
Eamon DWYER
unatt/Cork
M
M
445
(1:29:40)
1:31:55
1945
»
Nessa STOKES
unatt/Cork
F
F
1951
(1:29:47)
1:31:58
1946
»
Sarah SREENAN
unatt/Dublin
F
F35
2150
(1:29:50)
1:31:59
1947
»
Rosemary WILEY
Galtee Runners AC
F
F
2817
(1:29:34)
1:32:00
1948
»
Rebecca BYRON
unatt/Cork
F
F
1767
(1:30:18)
1:32:00
1949
»
Michael RUANE
unatt/Cork
M
M
156
(1:31:14)
1:32:00
1950
»
Claire O'CONNELL
Galtee Runners AC
F
F40
2816
(1:29:33)
1:32:00
1951
»
Margaret HENNESSY
unatt/Shanagarry
F
F40
2083
(1:29:50)
1:32:01
1952
»
William O'MAHONY
Youghal AC
M
M65
46
(1:31:49)
1:32:02
1953
»
Caroline MORRISSEY
unatt/Midleton
F
F
1971
(1:31:10)
1:32:02
1954
»
Tony O'BRIEN
unatt/Cork
M
M50
2346
(1:30:31)
1:32:02
1955
»
Brigid RYAN
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
548
(1:29:55)
1:32:02
1956
»
Jim O'CALLAGHAN
unatt/Ballincollig
M
M55
2573
(1:29:40)
1:32:02
1957
»
Justin NORTON
unatt/Cobh
M
M40
910
(1:30:01)
1:32:05
1958
»
Brendan MCDONAGH
unatt/Gort
M
M50
912
(1:31:17)
1:32:07
1959
»
Andrew NOLAN
unatt/Fermoy
M
M40
116
(1:30:00)
1:32:08
1960
»
Emer O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1116
(1:29:30)
1:32:08
1961
»
Aileen MURPHY
Galtee Runners AC
F
F
2803
(1:29:45)
1:32:09
1962
»
Sean AHERN
unatt/Dungourney
M
M55
3437
(1:31:28)
1:32:11
1963
»
Jean BADER
Sli Cualann AC
F
F45
2597
(1:32:12)
1:32:12
1964
»
Cathal FLYNN
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M40
2038
(1:30:02)
1:32:13
1965
»
Michael CAWLEY
Waterford AC
M
M45
3297
(1:29:48)
1:32:13
1966
»
Jane MCGRATH
Eagle AC
F
F50
2876
(1:30:17)
1:32:13
1967
»
Elizabeth O'SULLIVAN
Gneeveguilla AC
F
F35
1059
(1:30:33)
1:32:14
1968
»
Cathy WALSH
Galtee Runners AC
F
F35
2825
(1:29:49)
1:32:14
1969
»
Linda CUNNINGHAM
Youghal AC
F
F35
2933
(1:30:20)
1:32:17
1970
»
Marian CRONIN
Midleton AC
F
F
2709
(1:30:47)
1:32:17
1971
»
Jeremiah KELLEHER
unatt/Glanmire
M
M50
591
(1:30:56)
1:32:18
1972
»
AnnaMaria VERLING
unatt/Aherla
F
F45
2510
(1:30:09)
1:32:20
1973
»
Frances STEELE
Midleton AC
F
F45
2608
(1:30:48)
1:32:23
1974
»
Catherine LYNCH
North Cork AC
F
F50
2622
(1:30:44)
1:32:23
1975
»
Alan O'NEILL
unatt/Cork
M
M40
340
(1:30:09)
1:32:28
1976
»
Tom FORAN
unatt/Portlaw
M
M
2242
(1:31:51)
1:32:28
1977
»
Maria KEATING
unatt/Mallow
F
F
1172
(1:30:46)
1:32:28
1978
»
Noreen GRIFFIN
unatt/Dublin
F
F35
2281
(1:30:19)
1:32:29
1979
»
Leigh Cullen
unatt/Dublin
M
M
1647
(1:30:10)
1:32:30
1980
»
Paula MULRYAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
760
(1:30:42)
1:32:31
1981
»
Sally O'CONNELL
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2394
(1:30:12)
1:32:32
1982
»
Nessa O'BRIEN
unatt/Cloyne
F
F35
2077
(1:30:56)
1:32:34
1983
»
Geraldine VENNER
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F35
1504
(1:31:00)
1:32:34
1984
»
Melanie HENNESSY
unatt/Waterfgrasshill
F
F
2086
(1:31:02)
1:32:34
1985
»
Eoin O'BRIEN
unatt/Cloyne
M
M
2142
(1:30:57)
1:32:36
1986
»
Amy THORNHILL
unatt/Cork
F
F
1820
(1:31:11)
1:32:36
1987
»
Stewart MEEHAN
unatt/Cobh
M
M
1168
(1:30:07)
1:32:36
1988
»
William HOLLAND
unatt/Bandon
M
M
1017
(1:29:57)
1:32:37
1989
»
Grace HARRINGTON
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
772
(1:30:32)
1:32:39
1990
»
Joan O'CONNELL
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F45
2266
(1:30:54)
1:32:42
1991
»
Sinead SMITH
unatt/Dublin
F
F35
2151
(1:30:37)
1:32:45
1992
»
Mary WALSH
Midleton AC
F
F50
2939
(1:31:56)
1:32:50
1993
»
Helen CUDDIGAN
unatt/Ballycotton
F
F40
707
(1:32:04)
1:32:50
1994
»
Caoimhe NICHOLAS
unatt/Limerick
F
F
1234
(1:31:19)
1:32:51
1995
»
Alice O'LEARY
unatt/Clonakilty
F
F
2089
(1:31:23)
1:32:54
1996
»
Orla BUCKLEY
unatt/Lissarda
F
F
107
(1:30:29)
1:32:55
1997
»
Aideen O'NEILL
unatt/Cork
F
F
109
(1:32:57)
1:32:57
1998
»
Brendan KELLIHER
unatt/Killarney
M
M50
1203
(1:31:25)
1:33:00
1999
»
Carmel FALAHEE
Midleton AC
F
F35
2027
(1:30:54)
1:33:03
2000
»
Eileen MURPHY
Carraig na bhFear AC
F
F50
2959
(1:31:09)
1:33:04
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>