Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 2013 2013
Results
10Mile
F
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1014
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Maria MCCAMBRIDGE
Letterkenny AC
F
F35
2992
(55:01)
55:01
2
»
Siobhan O'DOHERTY
Borrisokane AC
F
F
21
(56:55)
56:56
3
»
Claire GIBBONS-MCCARTHY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
28
(58:06)
58:07
4
»
Angela MCCANN
Clonmel AC
F
F40
1522
(1:00:14)
1:00:14
5
»
Adrienne JORDAN
Metro-St. Brigids AC
F
F35
3377
(1:01:19)
1:01:20
6
»
Dervila HOLMES
Donore Harriers
F
F35
3317
(1:02:46)
1:02:46
7
»
Maura REGAN
Eagle AC
F
F
2857
(1:03:31)
1:03:33
8
»
Joyce WOLFE
Leevale AC
F
F
2435
(1:04:09)
1:04:16
9
»
Nollaig O'NEILL
Leevale AC
F
F40
29
(1:04:13)
1:04:16
10
»
Maria CAREY
Ennis Track Club
F
F35
3021
(1:04:05)
1:04:19
11
»
Anna DORIS
Midleton AC
F
F40
2763
(1:04:31)
1:04:31
12
»
Katherine CASHELL
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
3508
(1:04:15)
1:04:35
13
»
Orla HAYES
Leevale AC
F
F
2738
(1:04:36)
1:04:42
14
»
Grainne O'DONNELL
unatt/Cork
F
F
2332
(1:04:26)
1:04:46
15
»
Ann MOORE
Leevale AC
F
F45
3171
(1:04:48)
1:04:53
16
»
Mary SWEENEY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F50
24
(1:05:10)
1:05:11
17
»
Noel RYAN
Ballynonty AC
F
F35
1764
(1:05:07)
1:05:21
18
»
Derval DEVANEY
Mayo AC
F
F35
22
(1:05:34)
1:05:34
19
»
Paula GRANT
Portlaoise AC
F
F35
3118
(1:05:21)
1:05:40
20
»
Helen LEONARD
Leevale AC
F
F40
2467
(1:06:22)
1:06:25
21
»
Lucy DARCY
Sportsworld RC
F
F40
1750
(1:06:38)
1:06:41
22
»
Sharon GRANT
Portlaoise AC
F
F
3117
(1:06:53)
1:07:11
23
»
Margo DINAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F45
2979
(1:07:03)
1:07:13
24
»
Eimear FITZMAURICE
Rathfarnham WSAF
F
F
1832
(1:06:57)
1:07:24
25
»
Denise TWOHIG
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
3310
(1:07:19)
1:07:31
26
»
Aoife Quigley
Crusaders AC
F
F
3551
(1:07:24)
1:07:34
27
»
Lorraine NOLAN
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
F
1972
(1:07:27)
1:07:40
28
»
Karen WALSH
unatt/Cork
F
F
229
(1:07:02)
1:07:59
29
»
Niamh CRONIN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
3179
(1:07:50)
1:08:01
30
»
Suzanne FOOT
Sli Cualann AC
F
F40
3143
(1:07:30)
1:08:12
31
»
Fionnuala DESMOND
Leevale AC
F
F40
2096
(1:08:18)
1:08:19
32
»
Irene HARTIGAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
2982
(1:08:17)
1:08:24
33
»
Helen BARRY
Sli Cualann AC
F
F40
3142
(1:07:42)
1:08:25
34
»
Siobhan DEMPSEY
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F40
1476
(1:08:43)
1:08:56
35
»
LauraMaria SCHWIRZ
Crusaders AC
F
F
734
(1:09:01)
1:09:01
36
»
Carmel DEANE
unatt/Killeagh
F
F
1649
(1:08:43)
1:09:05
37
»
Ronnie BARRY
unatt/Bandon
F
F35
2540
(1:09:02)
1:09:17
38
»
Imelda LYONS
unatt/Cork
F
F
455
(1:08:51)
1:09:17
39
»
Joan MAHONY
Waterford AC
F
F
1915
(1:09:05)
1:09:20
40
»
Aideen SHINNERS
unatt/Limerick
F
F
1113
(1:08:49)
1:09:24
41
»
Anne WOLFE
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F40
3102
(1:09:20)
1:09:30
42
»
Una PLANT
unatt/Kinsale
F
F40
2541
(1:09:28)
1:09:40
43
»
Aileen HOOPER
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F
2735
(1:09:37)
1:09:55
44
»
Orla O'ROURKE
unatt/Cobh
F
F45
386
(1:09:45)
1:10:05
45
»
Sharon WOODS
Mallow AC
F
F35
2898
(1:09:32)
1:10:10
46
»
Noreen MACKEY
Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC
F
F
3345
(1:10:43)
1:10:44
47
»
Helen INGRAM
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
F55
2402
(1:10:39)
1:10:53
48
»
Aifric O'NEILL
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F35
2401
(1:10:01)
1:10:58
49
»
Breda MAHONY
Donore Harriers
F
F
2238
(1:10:44)
1:10:58
50
»
Sheila BUCKLEY
Midleton AC
F
F
3165
(1:10:28)
1:11:01
51
»
Lorna DAUNT
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
652
(1:10:04)
1:11:05
52
»
Orla CROSBIE
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F45
2941
(1:10:54)
1:11:05
53
»
Alison KIRWAN
unatt/Killorglin
F
F
1224
(1:10:47)
1:11:10
54
»
Katie HICKSON
unatt/Cork
F
F35
1619
(1:10:40)
1:11:15
55
»
Lisa MAHER
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
2727
(1:10:59)
1:11:16
56
»
Esther MURPHY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
3282
(1:10:29)
1:11:23
57
»
Mary O'KEEFFE
Youghal AC
F
F45
3159
(1:11:23)
1:11:28
58
»
Anne FITZGERALD
Waterford AC
F
F55
2696
(1:11:13)
1:11:31
59
»
Irene EIGHAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
3169
(1:10:26)
1:11:32
60
»
Ann DONNELLY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F50
3197
(1:11:25)
1:11:35
61
»
Elaine GUINANE
Eagle AC
F
F35
3139
(1:11:15)
1:11:43
62
»
Alma MURPHY
Skibbereen AC
F
F35
757
(1:11:38)
1:11:52
63
»
Caroline KILTY
Eagle AC
F
F
3296
(1:11:24)
1:11:53
64
»
Claire BRADY
Newbridge AC
F
F
2442
(1:11:49)
1:12:02
65
»
Helen O Connell
Cork
F
F
3553
(1:09:50)
1:12:04
66
»
Gina CORCORAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1458
(1:09:43)
1:12:08
67
»
Suzanne PURCELL
unatt/Ballinspittle
F
F
1374
(1:12:09)
1:12:09
68
»
Eleanor CASEY
Skibbereen AC
F
F45
1785
(1:11:59)
1:12:14
69
»
Sheila CRONIN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1429
(1:11:31)
1:12:15
70
»
Helen GILROY
Midleton AC
F
F45
2782
(1:12:15)
1:12:48
71
»
Marianne DONNEM
unatt/Cork
F
F35
1153
(1:12:38)
1:12:57
72
»
Miriam MCCORMACK
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
F45
1973
(1:12:37)
1:13:05
73
»
Laura FLYNN
Rathfarnham-WSAF AC
F
F45
2974
(1:12:39)
1:13:06
74
»
Margaret JONES
Midleton AC
F
F40
2840
(1:13:10)
1:13:10
75
»
Samantha RIORDAN
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F35
1784
(1:12:33)
1:13:13
76
»
June O'SHEA
unatt/Vicarstown
F
F
1013
(1:12:54)
1:13:20
77
»
Lorraine BOLSTER TAVOLIERI
Mallow AC
F
F
2908
(1:12:38)
1:13:24
78
»
Loretto DUGGAN
St.Mary's AC
F
F40
2325
(1:13:17)
1:13:27
79
»
Margaret TWOHIG
unatt/Killeens
F
F
900
(1:13:33)
1:13:33
80
»
Breda CAHILL
Midleton AC
F
F40
3243
(1:12:59)
1:13:34
81
»
Lisa Collins
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
1668
(1:12:07)
1:13:35
82
»
Roseanna MURPHY
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
1927
(1:12:06)
1:13:35
83
»
Maria HURLEY
Bantry AC
F
F50
3026
(1:13:38)
1:13:38
84
»
Aoibheann O'BRIEN
unatt/Midleton
F
F
351
(1:12:50)
1:13:43
85
»
Noelle THORPE
Sli Cualann AC
F
F50
3144
(1:13:03)
1:13:46
86
»
Eimer DALY
Leevale AC
F
F
2795
(1:13:10)
1:13:54
87
»
Nicola DOWDALL
unatt/Dublin
F
F35
479
(1:13:40)
1:13:55
88
»
Aoife CARROLL
Mallow AC
F
F
2923
(1:13:12)
1:13:58
89
»
Helen CARR
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F35
3370
(1:13:05)
1:13:59
90
»
Marie MURPHY
unatt/Mallow
F
F
2464
(1:13:25)
1:14:00
91
»
Clodagh O'DONOVAN
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F35
885
(1:12:55)
1:14:04
92
»
Fiona SANTRY
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
F
660
(1:12:37)
1:14:10
93
»
Susanne UI DHALAIGH
Limerick AC
F
F50
1163
(1:13:47)
1:14:14
94
»
Sarah-Jo SINNOTT
UCC AC
F
F
674
(1:13:56)
1:14:23
95
»
Emma STAUNTON
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
1070
(1:14:07)
1:14:25
96
»
Dorothy RYAN
Limerick Country Club AC
F
F50
2702
(1:14:27)
1:14:27
97
»
Noreen CROWLEY
unatt/Skibbereen
F
F
1334
(1:14:09)
1:14:28
98
»
Charlene WILEY
Galtee Runners AC
F
F
3077
(1:13:36)
1:14:34
99
»
Ailbhe MCDAID
unatt/Cork
F
F
523
(1:13:17)
1:14:44
100
»
Norita MURPHY
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
F40
1859
(1:14:33)
1:14:46
101
»
Mary MOLONEY
unatt/Brighton
F
F45
3487
(1:14:24)
1:14:47
102
»
Kim DUNLEA
unatt/Cork
F
F
2046
(1:13:00)
1:14:50
103
»
Emma MCDONNELL
unatt/Waterfall
F
F
833
(1:14:25)
1:14:51
104
»
Elizabeth CRONIN
unatt/Macroom
F
F
1211
(1:12:38)
1:14:55
105
»
Yvonne RUSSELL
unatt/Preston
F
F40
2006
(1:14:31)
1:14:57
106
»
Eidin CHRISTIE
unatt/Cork
F
F40
1673
(1:15:01)
1:15:01
107
»
Rebecca MCEVOY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
2752
(1:14:49)
1:15:02
108
»
Fidelma NI CHATHASAIGH
unatt/Kinsale
F
F40
1378
(1:14:34)
1:15:02
109
»
Siobhan HEALY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
2761
(1:13:58)
1:15:04
110
»
Ann HIGGINS
Sportsworld RC
F
F45
1177
(1:14:30)
1:15:09
111
»
Bregeen MURPHY
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F40
2502
(1:14:04)
1:15:11
112
»
Emma BOLAND
Newbridge AC
F
F
1481
(1:14:41)
1:15:15
113
»
Breda EGAN
Sportsworld RC
F
F
3153
(1:15:06)
1:15:18
114
»
Alison HARRISON
unatt/Coachford
F
F35
1561
(1:14:41)
1:15:26
115
»
Mary PURDUE-SMYTH
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F45
2009
(1:14:53)
1:15:30
116
»
Jessica MCCARTHY
unatt/Cork
F
F
1376
(1:15:14)
1:15:39
117
»
Deirdre SCOTT
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F40
2358
(1:14:40)
1:15:48
118
»
Elaine O'DONOGHUE
Riverstick-Kinsale AC
F
F
3241
(1:15:40)
1:15:56
119
»
Arlene O'CONNOR
unatt/Monkstown
F
F40
429
(1:15:30)
1:15:57
120
»
Karen CLARKE
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F35
1482
(1:14:31)
1:16:00
121
»
Tara HANNAN
unatt/Ennis
F
F45
1587
(1:15:04)
1:16:07
122
»
Claire O'DONOVAN
unatt/Skibbereen
F
F35
265
(1:15:52)
1:16:10
123
»
Andrea MCNAMARA
Midleton AC
F
F
2771
(1:15:38)
1:16:15
124
»
Niamh KELLY
unatt/Cork
F
F
955
(1:16:22)
1:16:22
125
»
Martina BURKE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
432
(1:15:56)
1:16:22
126
»
Caroline LAI
unatt/Cork
F
F
360
(1:14:40)
1:16:25
127
»
Marijke BELTMAN
unatt/Dublin
F
F
1936
(1:15:37)
1:16:27
128
»
Sofiane YOUS
Bree AC
F
F35
2764
(1:16:28)
1:16:28
129
»
Ursula MCCARTHY
unatt/Tralee
F
F45
285
(1:15:53)
1:16:28
130
»
Sarah NODWELL
unatt/Blarney
F
F35
1021
(1:15:20)
1:16:30
131
»
Kara REILLY
Midleton AC
F
F
417
(1:16:30)
1:16:30
132
»
Josephine CREEDON
unatt/Millstreet
F
F40
118
(1:15:53)
1:16:35
133
»
Cina LYONS
unatt/Araglen
F
F35
1136
(1:15:14)
1:16:35
134
»
Josie UICHUIRRIN
West Waterford AC
F
F50
2653
(1:15:37)
1:16:36
135
»
Joan MCTERNAN
Donore Harriers
F
F50
1778
(1:16:11)
1:16:36
136
»
Edel KELLEHER
unatt/Glanmire
F
F45
590
(1:16:37)
1:16:37
137
»
Rose BARTLEY
unatt/Fermoy
F
F35
2001
(1:16:24)
1:16:37
138
»
Ann BRETT
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F40
1923
(1:16:04)
1:16:41
139
»
Eimear QUINN
unatt/Clonmel
F
F
25
(1:16:21)
1:16:42
140
»
Kate MCCARTHY
Eagle AC
F
F
3239
(1:16:08)
1:16:52
141
»
Claire KNIGHT
unatt/Limerick
F
F50
962
(1:16:19)
1:16:57
142
»
Nora CORCORAN
Eagle AC
F
F
2684
(1:17:01)
1:17:01
143
»
Katherine KISSANE
unatt/Naas
F
F40
317
(1:15:36)
1:17:08
144
»
Alan TAYLOR
unatt/Preston
F
F40
2206
(1:16:46)
1:17:13
145
»
Lisa BOLAND
Eagle AC
F
F45
137
(1:16:44)
1:17:14
146
»
Regina MORAN
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F35
2059
(1:16:59)
1:17:17
147
»
Finola NYHAN
unatt/Ballycotton
F
F35
186
(1:17:13)
1:17:24
148
»
Breeda SHEEDY
Midleton AC
F
F45
1185
(1:17:02)
1:17:26
149
»
Donna DOWLING
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
2245
(1:17:10)
1:17:27
150
»
Chris BURKE
unatt/Cork
F
F45
431
(1:17:27)
1:17:27
151
»
Rhona CAMPBELL
Mallow AC
F
F
2831
(1:17:06)
1:17:36
152
»
Gabrielle BLAIR
Waterford AC
F
F45
2610
(1:17:00)
1:17:39
153
»
Gillian MURPHY
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
F35
516
(1:17:41)
1:17:41
154
»
Roseanne KIDNEY
unatt/Cobh
F
F40
952
(1:15:23)
1:17:45
155
»
Caroline SPILLANE
Leevale AC
F
F
3228
(1:16:40)
1:17:46
156
»
Maria BOYCE
Eagle AC
F
F
2591
(1:15:53)
1:17:46
157
»
Suzanne HAWE
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F45
2657
(1:16:21)
1:17:51
158
»
Orla HOULIHAN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F
1437
(1:16:53)
1:17:52
159
»
Carol SINNOTT
Eagle AC
F
F
672
(1:17:25)
1:17:54
160
»
Monica TROY
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
1941
(1:17:33)
1:17:55
161
»
Anne O'DONNELL
unatt/Cappoquin
F
F45
2004
(1:17:13)
1:17:57
162
»
Mary DEBARRA
Rising Sun AC
F
F40
2667
(1:17:43)
1:17:58
163
»
Patricia BLACKBURN
Moore Abbey Milers
F
F45
2594
(1:17:08)
1:18:06
164
»
Ita TUNNEY
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F35
2830
(1:16:39)
1:18:08
165
»
Christine MURPHY
Midleton AC
F
F40
3113
(1:17:45)
1:18:11
166
»
Maeve NOONE
Athenry AC
F
F40
3090
(1:16:58)
1:18:13
167
»
Maria WALSH
Thomastown AC
F
F35
2613
(1:18:19)
1:18:19
168
»
Michelle FROST
unatt/Killorglin
F
F
1222
(1:17:58)
1:18:20
169
»
Margaret LILLIS
Donoughmore AC
F
F
2651
(1:16:58)
1:18:23
170
»
Marian AHERN
Midleton AC
F
F45
2604
(1:17:15)
1:18:23
171
»
Clare COLLINS
unatt/Timoleague
F
F40
897
(1:17:03)
1:18:24
172
»
Suzi FRENCH
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
1077
(1:17:27)
1:18:26
173
»
Emer CAREY
Crusaders AC
F
F
2270
(1:17:12)
1:18:27
174
»
Trish MURPHY
Midleton AC
F
F40
3032
(1:17:49)
1:18:32
175
»
Claire FITZGERALD
Midleton AC
F
F35
3192
(1:18:15)
1:18:36
176
»
Rosemary VANDERVALK
Waterford AC
F
F45
2532
(1:17:12)
1:18:40
177
»
Catherine GUTHRIE
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F40
1418
(1:18:43)
1:18:43
178
»
Barbara CURRAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
3070
(1:17:43)
1:18:49
179
»
Helen DUNNE
Tallaght AC
F
F50
2599
(1:17:29)
1:18:51
180
»
Martina O'SULLIVAN
Slaney Olympic AC
F
F40
327
(1:18:55)
1:18:55
181
»
Niamh MCMAHON
unatt/Kilworth
F
F
610
(1:17:48)
1:18:57
182
»
Karolyn O'LEARY
unatt/Ballingeary
F
F
123
(1:18:15)
1:19:08
183
»
Richella DEVEREAUX
Youghal AC
F
F40
3443
(1:18:01)
1:19:14
184
»
Linda CUSSEN
unatt/Cork
F
F
3079
(1:18:04)
1:19:15
185
»
Joanne DUNFORD
West Waterford AC
F
F40
2584
(1:18:43)
1:19:19
186
»
Catherine TERRY
Midleton AC
F
F
2947
(1:18:35)
1:19:19
187
»
Maire FLYNN
Bandon AC
F
F40
773
(1:17:34)
1:19:26
188
»
Frances O'CONNOR
Eagle AC
F
F50
1438
(1:18:55)
1:19:27
189
»
Ailise MCNULTY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
3425
(1:18:21)
1:19:27
190
»
Laura O'CONNELL
unatt/Midleton
F
F
409
(1:18:45)
1:19:28
191
»
Maeve TROTTER
unatt/Cork
F
F35
1891
(1:17:40)
1:19:28
192
»
Shirley SUGRUE
Mallow AC
F
F35
2912
(1:18:43)
1:19:29
193
»
Kate GIBLIN
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F40
1620
(1:18:35)
1:19:30
194
»
Yvonne BENNETT
unatt/Cork
F
F50
402
(1:18:51)
1:19:30
195
»
Maura FALSEY
Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC
F
F50
299
(1:18:37)
1:19:31
196
»
Deirdre DOODY
unatt/Leamlara
F
F
825
(1:19:15)
1:19:32
197
»
Norleen O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
290
(1:17:55)
1:19:34
198
»
Colette BARRY
Midleton AC
F
F
1007
(1:18:52)
1:19:36
199
»
Eibhlin CLEARY
East Cork AC
F
F
2731
(1:18:34)
1:19:45
200
»
Ailbhe CREEDON
unatt/Cork
F
F35
1580
(1:18:59)
1:19:50
201
»
Sharon HOLLAND
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F40
2676
(1:18:53)
1:19:52
202
»
Mary DWYER
unatt/Cork
F
F40
1127
(1:19:08)
1:19:58
203
»
Lisa SHORTALL
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F35
1293
(1:19:13)
1:20:05
204
»
Ciara MAGNER
unatt/Midleton
F
F
2477
(1:19:22)
1:20:06
205
»
Leanne GERAGHTY
Bray Runners AC
F
F35
77
(1:18:49)
1:20:10
206
»
Edwina BOYCE
Eagle AC
F
F
2686
(1:18:58)
1:20:11
207
»
Therese CROWLEY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
474
(1:19:43)
1:20:13
208
»
Sonya CLIFFORD
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
463
(1:18:54)
1:20:18
209
»
Ciara NOLAN DEVITT
Duleek & District AC
F
F35
1238
(1:19:17)
1:20:22
210
»
Colette CULLINANE
unatt/Ladysbridge
F
F35
1004
(1:18:56)
1:20:23
211
»
Sandra CARROLL
Midleton AC
F
F40
3193
(1:20:04)
1:20:24
212
»
Ciara SHORTHALL
unatt/Naas
F
F40
318
(1:17:50)
1:20:25
213
»
Anne MANGAN
Star Of The Laune AC
F
F50
3108
(1:20:05)
1:20:29
214
»
Joanne BUCKLEY
unatt/Mallow
F
F
1913
(1:19:14)
1:20:29
215
»
Anne-Marie SHORTALL
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F40
1292
(1:19:43)
1:20:33
216
»
Fionnuala KEOGH
Limerick Country Club AC
F
F40
2647
(1:20:34)
1:20:34
217
»
Joan MARTIN
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F35
2191
(1:20:37)
1:20:37
218
»
Oonagh HORGAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
2403
(1:19:41)
1:20:37
219
»
Niamh O'REILLY
unatt/New Ross
F
F40
1065
(1:20:21)
1:20:38
220
»
Niamh O'GORMAN
unatt/Dublin
F
F
1611
(1:18:56)
1:20:40
221
»
Karen MCLOUGHLIN
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F50
796
(1:19:46)
1:20:42
222
»
Mairead SULLIVAN
Athenry AC
F
F
2758
(1:19:31)
1:20:47
223
»
Cathy MCVICKER
unatt/Naas
F
F40
315
(1:19:20)
1:20:50
224
»
Regina HACKETT
unatt/Cork
F
F45
884
(1:18:51)
1:20:52
225
»
Sabina SWEENEY
Slaney Olympic AC
F
F40
3382
(1:19:39)
1:20:54
226
»
Monica TWOHIG
Eagle AC
F
F45
3044
(1:20:19)
1:20:59
227
»
Caroline WARTHON
unatt/Cork
F
F35
1893
(1:18:56)
1:21:11
228
»
Brenda DUFFY
unatt/Dunshaughlin
F
F45
1377
(1:20:44)
1:21:13
229
»
Riona GROGAN
unatt/Killaloe
F
F40
1160
(1:20:33)
1:21:14
230
»
Roisin MCDAID
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
2261
(1:19:51)
1:21:20
231
»
Niamh O'CEALLAIGH
Sli Cualann AC
F
F
2986
(1:20:32)
1:21:22
232
»
Andrea GAFFNEY
West Waterford AC
F
F40
3121
(1:19:59)
1:21:28
233
»
Karen O'BRIEN
unatt/Cobh
F
F45
426
(1:20:27)
1:21:28
234
»
Joan COYLE
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
F65
1443
(1:21:23)
1:21:29
235
»
Jacqueline NYHAN
unatt/Ballycotton
F
F35
188
(1:21:20)
1:21:31
236
»
Yvonne KENNEDY
Midleton AC
F
F35
2666
(1:20:45)
1:21:34
237
»
Kitty BUCKLEY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F45
336
(1:20:27)
1:21:34
238
»
Caitriona ERDPOHL
unatt/Glengarriff
F
F35
873
(1:21:00)
1:21:36
239
»
Angela MCEVOY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F45
2753
(1:21:07)
1:21:37
240
»
Karen STAKELUM
Thurles Crokes AC
F
F45
51
(1:21:15)
1:21:37
241
»
Sarah NI RUAIRC
Donore Harriers
F
F
2579
(1:21:00)
1:21:38
242
»
Martina MURPHY
unatt/Kinsale
F
F40
1716
(1:20:50)
1:21:39
243
»
Kiara O'MAHONY
unatt/Cork
F
F
2351
(1:19:40)
1:21:44
244
»
Emily POWER
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
768
(1:20:03)
1:21:45
245
»
Maire LAWLOR
Waterford AC
F
F45
2750
(1:19:52)
1:21:49
246
»
Kathryn HOGAN
Moore Abbey Milers
F
F45
3219
(1:20:53)
1:21:52
247
»
Georgina DEVLIN
Bray Runners
F
F35
1751
(1:19:12)
1:21:53
248
»
Breda WHITE
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
329
(1:20:58)
1:21:58
249
»
Claire O'DONNELL
unatt/Cork
F
F
68
(1:20:22)
1:22:00
250
»
Ita KIRWAN
Eagle AC
F
F40
2641
(1:20:12)
1:22:02
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>