Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 2013 2013
Results
10Mile
F
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
382
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Siobhan O'DOHERTY
Borrisokane AC
F
F
21
(56:55)
56:56
2
»
Maura REGAN
Eagle AC
F
F
2857
(1:03:31)
1:03:33
3
»
Joyce WOLFE
Leevale AC
F
F
2435
(1:04:09)
1:04:16
4
»
Katherine CASHELL
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
3508
(1:04:15)
1:04:35
5
»
Orla HAYES
Leevale AC
F
F
2738
(1:04:36)
1:04:42
6
»
Grainne O'DONNELL
unatt/Cork
F
F
2332
(1:04:26)
1:04:46
7
»
Sharon GRANT
Portlaoise AC
F
F
3117
(1:06:53)
1:07:11
8
»
Eimear FITZMAURICE
Rathfarnham WSAF
F
F
1832
(1:06:57)
1:07:24
9
»
Aoife Quigley
Crusaders AC
F
F
3551
(1:07:24)
1:07:34
10
»
Lorraine NOLAN
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
F
1972
(1:07:27)
1:07:40
11
»
Karen WALSH
unatt/Cork
F
F
229
(1:07:02)
1:07:59
12
»
LauraMaria SCHWIRZ
Crusaders AC
F
F
734
(1:09:01)
1:09:01
13
»
Carmel DEANE
unatt/Killeagh
F
F
1649
(1:08:43)
1:09:05
14
»
Imelda LYONS
unatt/Cork
F
F
455
(1:08:51)
1:09:17
15
»
Joan MAHONY
Waterford AC
F
F
1915
(1:09:05)
1:09:20
16
»
Aideen SHINNERS
unatt/Limerick
F
F
1113
(1:08:49)
1:09:24
17
»
Aileen HOOPER
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F
2735
(1:09:37)
1:09:55
18
»
Noreen MACKEY
Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC
F
F
3345
(1:10:43)
1:10:44
19
»
Breda MAHONY
Donore Harriers
F
F
2238
(1:10:44)
1:10:58
20
»
Sheila BUCKLEY
Midleton AC
F
F
3165
(1:10:28)
1:11:01
21
»
Lorna DAUNT
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
652
(1:10:04)
1:11:05
22
»
Alison KIRWAN
unatt/Killorglin
F
F
1224
(1:10:47)
1:11:10
23
»
Lisa MAHER
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
2727
(1:10:59)
1:11:16
24
»
Irene EIGHAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
3169
(1:10:26)
1:11:32
25
»
Caroline KILTY
Eagle AC
F
F
3296
(1:11:24)
1:11:53
26
»
Claire BRADY
Newbridge AC
F
F
2442
(1:11:49)
1:12:02
27
»
Helen O Connell
Cork
F
F
3553
(1:09:50)
1:12:04
28
»
Gina CORCORAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1458
(1:09:43)
1:12:08
29
»
Suzanne PURCELL
unatt/Ballinspittle
F
F
1374
(1:12:09)
1:12:09
30
»
Sheila CRONIN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1429
(1:11:31)
1:12:15
31
»
June O'SHEA
unatt/Vicarstown
F
F
1013
(1:12:54)
1:13:20
32
»
Lorraine BOLSTER TAVOLIERI
Mallow AC
F
F
2908
(1:12:38)
1:13:24
33
»
Margaret TWOHIG
unatt/Killeens
F
F
900
(1:13:33)
1:13:33
34
»
Lisa Collins
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
1668
(1:12:07)
1:13:35
35
»
Roseanna MURPHY
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
1927
(1:12:06)
1:13:35
36
»
Aoibheann O'BRIEN
unatt/Midleton
F
F
351
(1:12:50)
1:13:43
37
»
Eimer DALY
Leevale AC
F
F
2795
(1:13:10)
1:13:54
38
»
Aoife CARROLL
Mallow AC
F
F
2923
(1:13:12)
1:13:58
39
»
Marie MURPHY
unatt/Mallow
F
F
2464
(1:13:25)
1:14:00
40
»
Fiona SANTRY
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
F
660
(1:12:37)
1:14:10
41
»
Sarah-Jo SINNOTT
UCC AC
F
F
674
(1:13:56)
1:14:23
42
»
Emma STAUNTON
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
1070
(1:14:07)
1:14:25
43
»
Noreen CROWLEY
unatt/Skibbereen
F
F
1334
(1:14:09)
1:14:28
44
»
Charlene WILEY
Galtee Runners AC
F
F
3077
(1:13:36)
1:14:34
45
»
Ailbhe MCDAID
unatt/Cork
F
F
523
(1:13:17)
1:14:44
46
»
Kim DUNLEA
unatt/Cork
F
F
2046
(1:13:00)
1:14:50
47
»
Emma MCDONNELL
unatt/Waterfall
F
F
833
(1:14:25)
1:14:51
48
»
Elizabeth CRONIN
unatt/Macroom
F
F
1211
(1:12:38)
1:14:55
49
»
Rebecca MCEVOY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
2752
(1:14:49)
1:15:02
50
»
Siobhan HEALY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
2761
(1:13:58)
1:15:04
51
»
Emma BOLAND
Newbridge AC
F
F
1481
(1:14:41)
1:15:15
52
»
Breda EGAN
Sportsworld RC
F
F
3153
(1:15:06)
1:15:18
53
»
Jessica MCCARTHY
unatt/Cork
F
F
1376
(1:15:14)
1:15:39
54
»
Elaine O'DONOGHUE
Riverstick-Kinsale AC
F
F
3241
(1:15:40)
1:15:56
55
»
Andrea MCNAMARA
Midleton AC
F
F
2771
(1:15:38)
1:16:15
56
»
Niamh KELLY
unatt/Cork
F
F
955
(1:16:22)
1:16:22
57
»
Caroline LAI
unatt/Cork
F
F
360
(1:14:40)
1:16:25
58
»
Marijke BELTMAN
unatt/Dublin
F
F
1936
(1:15:37)
1:16:27
59
»
Kara REILLY
Midleton AC
F
F
417
(1:16:30)
1:16:30
60
»
Eimear QUINN
unatt/Clonmel
F
F
25
(1:16:21)
1:16:42
61
»
Kate MCCARTHY
Eagle AC
F
F
3239
(1:16:08)
1:16:52
62
»
Nora CORCORAN
Eagle AC
F
F
2684
(1:17:01)
1:17:01
63
»
Donna DOWLING
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
2245
(1:17:10)
1:17:27
64
»
Rhona CAMPBELL
Mallow AC
F
F
2831
(1:17:06)
1:17:36
65
»
Caroline SPILLANE
Leevale AC
F
F
3228
(1:16:40)
1:17:46
66
»
Maria BOYCE
Eagle AC
F
F
2591
(1:15:53)
1:17:46
67
»
Orla HOULIHAN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F
1437
(1:16:53)
1:17:52
68
»
Carol SINNOTT
Eagle AC
F
F
672
(1:17:25)
1:17:54
69
»
Michelle FROST
unatt/Killorglin
F
F
1222
(1:17:58)
1:18:20
70
»
Margaret LILLIS
Donoughmore AC
F
F
2651
(1:16:58)
1:18:23
71
»
Emer CAREY
Crusaders AC
F
F
2270
(1:17:12)
1:18:27
72
»
Barbara CURRAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
3070
(1:17:43)
1:18:49
73
»
Niamh MCMAHON
unatt/Kilworth
F
F
610
(1:17:48)
1:18:57
74
»
Karolyn O'LEARY
unatt/Ballingeary
F
F
123
(1:18:15)
1:19:08
75
»
Linda CUSSEN
unatt/Cork
F
F
3079
(1:18:04)
1:19:15
76
»
Catherine TERRY
Midleton AC
F
F
2947
(1:18:35)
1:19:19
77
»
Ailise MCNULTY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
3425
(1:18:21)
1:19:27
78
»
Laura O'CONNELL
unatt/Midleton
F
F
409
(1:18:45)
1:19:28
79
»
Deirdre DOODY
unatt/Leamlara
F
F
825
(1:19:15)
1:19:32
80
»
Norleen O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
290
(1:17:55)
1:19:34
81
»
Colette BARRY
Midleton AC
F
F
1007
(1:18:52)
1:19:36
82
»
Eibhlin CLEARY
East Cork AC
F
F
2731
(1:18:34)
1:19:45
83
»
Ciara MAGNER
unatt/Midleton
F
F
2477
(1:19:22)
1:20:06
84
»
Edwina BOYCE
Eagle AC
F
F
2686
(1:18:58)
1:20:11
85
»
Joanne BUCKLEY
unatt/Mallow
F
F
1913
(1:19:14)
1:20:29
86
»
Oonagh HORGAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
2403
(1:19:41)
1:20:37
87
»
Niamh O'GORMAN
unatt/Dublin
F
F
1611
(1:18:56)
1:20:40
88
»
Mairead SULLIVAN
Athenry AC
F
F
2758
(1:19:31)
1:20:47
89
»
Roisin MCDAID
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
2261
(1:19:51)
1:21:20
90
»
Niamh O'CEALLAIGH
Sli Cualann AC
F
F
2986
(1:20:32)
1:21:22
91
»
Sarah NI RUAIRC
Donore Harriers
F
F
2579
(1:21:00)
1:21:38
92
»
Kiara O'MAHONY
unatt/Cork
F
F
2351
(1:19:40)
1:21:44
93
»
Emily POWER
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
768
(1:20:03)
1:21:45
94
»
Claire O'DONNELL
unatt/Cork
F
F
68
(1:20:22)
1:22:00
95
»
Michelle DOYLE
Slaney Olympic AC
F
F
3036
(1:21:09)
1:22:10
96
»
Mai O'LEARY
unatt/Cork
F
F
1968
(1:21:23)
1:22:14
97
»
Laura KEANE
Youghal AC
F
F
3247
(1:21:02)
1:22:15
98
»
Sandra MANNING
Midleton AC
F
F
3426
(1:21:09)
1:22:19
99
»
Bernie MURRAY
unatt/Kinsale
F
F
207
(1:20:28)
1:22:28
100
»
Emma CAREY
Thurles Crokes AC
F
F
2601
(1:20:24)
1:22:31
101
»
Clodagh CARROLL
unatt/Cork
F
F
699
(1:21:13)
1:22:32
102
»
Cathy KENNEALLY
unatt/Waterford
F
F
1752
(1:21:18)
1:22:45
103
»
Mairead LACEY
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F
2065
(1:22:49)
1:22:49
104
»
Josephine LAWTON
unatt/Ladysbridge
F
F
2544
(1:22:15)
1:23:01
105
»
Rachel MARKEY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F
2012
(1:22:31)
1:23:07
106
»
Maria TRACEY
unatt/Glanmire
F
F
150
(1:21:48)
1:23:09
107
»
Noreen HURLEY
unatt/Cork
F
F
635
(1:21:51)
1:23:12
108
»
Kay O'CONNOR
unatt/Cork
F
F
1258
(1:22:16)
1:23:21
109
»
Caitriona FARRELL
unatt/Herbertstown
F
F
1384
(1:21:07)
1:23:22
110
»
Niamh O'BRIEN
Donore Harriers
F
F
3245
(1:22:58)
1:23:35
111
»
Clare MUNGOVAN
unatt/Macroom
F
F
1210
(1:21:26)
1:23:38
112
»
Siobhan NOONAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
893
(1:22:18)
1:23:44
113
»
Kelly MCCARTHY
unatt/Youghal
F
F
3434
(1:21:58)
1:23:48
114
»
Annmarie MOLLAGHAN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F
1043
(1:21:59)
1:23:50
115
»
Aoife O'DONNELL
unatt/Glanmire
F
F
1575
(1:22:30)
1:23:51
116
»
Anita RADLEY
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
1396
(1:22:38)
1:23:52
117
»
Barbara NEVILLE
unatt/Cork
F
F
729
(1:22:26)
1:23:52
118
»
Ruth CANDON
unatt/Cork
F
F
541
(1:22:10)
1:23:57
119
»
Catherine GALVIN
unatt/Passage East
F
F
1727
(1:21:10)
1:24:11
120
»
Sharon NAGLE
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F
1471
(1:24:15)
1:24:15
121
»
Aoife FOUHY
Midleton AC
F
F
3185
(1:23:32)
1:24:16
122
»
Sinead NiMhurchu
Cork
F
F
3532
(1:22:48)
1:24:22
123
»
Claire MCCARTHY
unatt/Skibbereen
F
F
892
(1:24:24)
1:24:24
124
»
Sinead MULDOON
Mullingar Harriers
F
F
3100
(1:24:02)
1:24:24
125
»
Sharon HIGGINS
West Waterford AC
F
F
2971
(1:22:40)
1:24:40
126
»
Geraldine MURRAY
unatt/Cork
F
F
754
(1:23:07)
1:24:44
127
»
Audrey O'CONNELL
unatt/Killarney
F
F
1213
(1:23:08)
1:24:45
128
»
Mairead EVANS
unatt/Lissarda
F
F
1639
(1:23:21)
1:24:59
129
»
Gillian BRANSFIELD
Midleton AC
F
F
3355
(1:23:00)
1:25:00
130
»
Ann O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Coachford
F
F
2311
(1:23:33)
1:25:16
131
»
Therese HOWARD
unatt/Carrignavar
F
F
1882
(1:24:28)
1:25:26
132
»
Esmé O'FLYNN
unatt/Cork
F
F
243
(1:23:49)
1:25:30
133
»
Evelyn O'SHEA
unatt/Cork
F
F
1669
(1:24:23)
1:25:40
134
»
Karena MCCARTHY
West Muskerry AC
F
F
2117
(1:23:35)
1:25:43
135
»
Miriam REIDY
Midleton AC
F
F
2861
(1:25:55)
1:25:55
136
»
Sinead BUCKLEY
Midleton AC
F
F
3252
(1:25:57)
1:25:57
137
»
Sharon O'DOHERTY
Galtee Runners AC
F
F
2818
(1:23:31)
1:26:00
138
»
Emma WHITE
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
F
1616
(1:23:41)
1:26:02
139
»
Trish DALY
Midleton AC
F
F
3411
(1:24:56)
1:26:15
140
»
Lyn KENNY
unatt/Cork
F
F
440
(1:24:48)
1:26:16
141
»
Deirdre O'BRIEN
unatt/Banteer
F
F
225
(1:25:02)
1:26:17
142
»
Aoife MURPHY
unatt/Ovens
F
F
2398
(1:25:03)
1:26:27
143
»
Carol-Anne PHILLIPS
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
1263
(1:25:06)
1:26:31
144
»
Tara CUNNINGHAM
unatt/Killeens
F
F
923
(1:24:07)
1:26:35
145
»
Karen O'LEARY
unatt/Macroom
F
F
219
(1:25:27)
1:26:37
146
»
Emma AHERN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1226
(1:26:19)
1:26:39
147
»
Carol RUDDLE
unatt/Limerick
F
F
824
(1:24:10)
1:26:43
148
»
Kate NODWELL
unatt/Blarney
F
F
1022
(1:24:22)
1:26:43
149
»
Michelle O'CONNOR
unatt/Waterfgrasshill
F
F
2201
(1:24:55)
1:26:54
150
»
Kate Crowley
Cork
F
F
3535
(1:25:10)
1:27:00
151
»
Marie O'MAHONY
unatt/Cork
F
F
3480
(1:24:48)
1:27:03
152
»
Brigid CLEARY
unatt/Wexford
F
F
1442
(1:25:59)
1:27:10
153
»
Finola ROCHE
unatt/Ballycotton
F
F
1244
(1:24:54)
1:27:11
154
»
Moira NOLAN
unatt/Bandon
F
F
2032
(1:25:56)
1:27:13
155
»
Ruth FORBES
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F
2317
(1:25:25)
1:27:17
156
»
Sorcha MOYLAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1884
(1:25:30)
1:27:20
157
»
Lisa HENNESSY
Gowran AC
F
F
1069
(1:27:01)
1:27:20
158
»
Rose MAGNER
unatt/Cork
F
F
1627
(1:25:18)
1:27:21
159
»
KellyAnn MCMURTRY
unatt/Midleton
F
F
808
(1:26:53)
1:27:26
160
»
Laoise O'RIORDAN
unatt/Midleton
F
F
1126
(1:26:06)
1:27:26
161
»
Lynda WAKEFIELD
unatt/Cork
F
F
2492
(1:25:35)
1:27:26
162
»
Laura BYRNE
unatt/Cork
F
F
3479
(1:25:12)
1:27:27
163
»
Olivia MOLLOY
unatt/Dublin
F
F
1436
(1:26:14)
1:27:35
164
»
Marguerite SINNOTT
unatt/Dublin
F
F
673
(1:27:18)
1:27:50
165
»
Helena POWER
Eagle AC
F
F
849
(1:28:05)
1:28:05
166
»
Jenna LEETCH
unatt/Castlelyons
F
F
907
(1:26:35)
1:28:11
167
»
Louise BARRY
unatt/Midleton
F
F
267
(1:27:10)
1:28:11
168
»
Annette FITZGERALD
St. Catherines AC
F
F
296
(1:26:34)
1:28:17
169
»
Sarah DUFFY
unatt/Waterfall
F
F
411
(1:26:23)
1:28:20
170
»
Orla BARRY
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
95
(1:26:18)
1:28:21
171
»
Doireann MANGAN
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
96
(1:26:19)
1:28:21
172
»
Grainne NÍLUASA
West Muskerry AC
F
F
1759
(1:26:14)
1:28:25
173
»
Marian Lillis
Clare
F
F
3555
(1:27:34)
1:28:32
174
»
Niamh HEGARTY
unatt/Cork
F
F
1018
(1:25:57)
1:28:33
175
»
Hazel FREEMAN
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F
1372
(1:26:52)
1:28:37
176
»
Mairead O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
292
(1:27:01)
1:28:42
177
»
Michelle O'DONNELL
Clonakilty RR AC
F
F
3068
(1:26:38)
1:28:46
178
»
Maeve MORONEY
unatt/Castlemartyr
F
F
855
(1:27:17)
1:28:49
179
»
Rhona DEMPSEY
unatt/Cork
F
F
79
(1:27:38)
1:28:50
180
»
Jayne WALLEY
unatt/Cobh
F
F
2372
(1:26:34)
1:28:55
181
»
Nessa FOLEY
unatt/Tralee
F
F
913
(1:27:57)
1:28:59
182
»
Julie CAREY
unatt/Ballycotton
F
F
487
(1:27:24)
1:29:12
183
»
Eleanor CAREY
unatt/Leamlara
F
F
978
(1:26:52)
1:29:22
184
»
Siobhan CASEY
Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers
F
F
3083
(1:27:15)
1:29:41
185
»
Barbara LEHANE O'MAHONEY
Mallow AC
F
F
2890
(1:28:24)
1:29:48
186
»
Louise BEECHER
unatt/Castlelyons
F
F
634
(1:28:00)
1:29:49
187
»
Aine TWOMEY
unatt/Cork
F
F
631
(1:28:01)
1:29:50
188
»
Marie CRONIN
unatt/Cork
F
F
2744
(1:28:03)
1:29:52
189
»
Sinead IVERS
Midleton AC
F
F
3013
(1:28:50)
1:29:56
190
»
Mella O'DRISCOLL
unatt/Bristol
F
F
1877
(1:29:31)
1:29:58
191
»
Annette DUGGAN
unatt/Coachford
F
F
2153
(1:28:55)
1:30:00
192
»
Finn SMALLE
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
927
(1:28:17)
1:30:03
193
»
Anita SEXTON
unatt/Ladysbridge
F
F
1970
(1:29:11)
1:30:03
194
»
Carrie SKINNER
unatt/Cork
F
F
2363
(1:28:45)
1:30:09
195
»
Caitriona BUCKLEY
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
F
2057
(1:28:30)
1:30:13
196
»
Mary O'DRISCOLL
unatt/Cork
F
F
114
(1:28:13)
1:30:20
197
»
Eileen MORGAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1589
(1:27:51)
1:30:36
198
»
Aine MURRAY
unatt/Bandon
F
F
274
(1:29:18)
1:30:53
199
»
Olive MULQUEEN
unatt/Ennis
F
F
1273
(1:29:11)
1:30:58
200
»
Kate NOLAN
Waterford AC
F
F
2451
(1:29:27)
1:31:11
201
»
Suzanne HODGSON
unatt/Bristol
F
F
1878
(1:30:03)
1:31:12
202
»
Pamela RYAN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F
1311
(1:29:35)
1:31:14
203
»
Deirdre FROST
unatt/Whitechurch
F
F
1223
(1:31:00)
1:31:19
204
»
Lisa FORDE
unatt/Carrignavar
F
F
1794
(1:29:19)
1:31:20
205
»
Mem LONG
unatt/Midleton
F
F
1741
(1:29:51)
1:31:20
206
»
Riona CASEY
unatt/Macroom
F
F
1212
(1:29:15)
1:31:28
207
»
Dairine NOLAN
unatt/Waterfall
F
F
1236
(1:29:34)
1:31:29
208
»
Norah CRONIN
unatt/Cork
F
F
2375
(1:30:03)
1:31:29
209
»
Donna SWEENEY
unatt/Cork
F
F
1819
(1:30:15)
1:31:38
210
»
Lisa DALY
unatt/Ballynoe
F
F
630
(1:30:05)
1:31:46
211
»
Marie SHEEHAN
unatt/Macroom
F
F
2044
(1:29:44)
1:31:46
212
»
Michelle COTT
unatt/Ladysbridge
F
F
1993
(1:30:42)
1:31:48
213
»
Lorraine HOLMES
unatt/Raheen
F
F
1090
(1:29:20)
1:31:51
214
»
Kate HENNESSY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F
2526
(1:29:47)
1:31:54
215
»
Nessa STOKES
unatt/Cork
F
F
1951
(1:29:47)
1:31:58
216
»
Rosemary WILEY
Galtee Runners AC
F
F
2817
(1:29:34)
1:32:00
217
»
Rebecca BYRON
unatt/Cork
F
F
1767
(1:30:18)
1:32:00
218
»
Caroline MORRISSEY
unatt/Midleton
F
F
1971
(1:31:10)
1:32:02
219
»
Emer O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
1116
(1:29:30)
1:32:08
220
»
Aileen MURPHY
Galtee Runners AC
F
F
2803
(1:29:45)
1:32:09
221
»
Marian CRONIN
Midleton AC
F
F
2709
(1:30:47)
1:32:17
222
»
Maria KEATING
unatt/Mallow
F
F
1172
(1:30:46)
1:32:28
223
»
Paula MULRYAN
unatt/Cork
F
F
760
(1:30:42)
1:32:31
224
»
Melanie HENNESSY
unatt/Waterfgrasshill
F
F
2086
(1:31:02)
1:32:34
225
»
Amy THORNHILL
unatt/Cork
F
F
1820
(1:31:11)
1:32:36
226
»
Grace HARRINGTON
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F
772
(1:30:32)
1:32:39
227
»
Caoimhe NICHOLAS
unatt/Limerick
F
F
1234
(1:31:19)
1:32:51
228
»
Alice O'LEARY
unatt/Clonakilty
F
F
2089
(1:31:23)
1:32:54
229
»
Orla BUCKLEY
unatt/Lissarda
F
F
107
(1:30:29)
1:32:55
230
»
Aideen O'NEILL
unatt/Cork
F
F
109
(1:32:57)
1:32:57
231
»
Trish COADY
unatt/Ardmore
F
F
2228
(1:33:05)
1:33:05
232
»
Rachele GRIFFIN
unatt/Knockraha
F
F
926
(1:30:40)
1:33:09
233
»
Rose KINSELLA
unatt/Clashmore
F
F
858
(1:30:51)
1:33:11
234
»
Janet O'REILLY
unatt/Saleen
F
F
3277
(1:31:53)
1:33:13
235
»
Carol FORBES
unatt/Cork
F
F
1194
(1:30:46)
1:33:20
236
»
Jillian BEYKE
unatt/Grenagh
F
F
2517
(1:32:15)
1:33:20
237
»
Mary COLLINS
unatt/Passage West
F
F
2547
(1:31:06)
1:33:27
238
»
Ann HARRINGTON
Midleton AC
F
F
2091
(1:31:20)
1:33:30
239
»
Elaine SEXTON
unatt/Cork
F
F
1483
(1:31:24)
1:33:34
240
»
Lorraine HARTE
unatt/Bandon
F
F
1591
(1:32:01)
1:33:37
241
»
Jean MCINERNEY
unatt/Glanmire
F
F
2020
(1:31:33)
1:33:38
242
»
Cathleen O'NEILL
unatt/Cork
F
F
607
(1:31:17)
1:33:43
243
»
Sillian Cahill
Cork
F
F
3539
(1:31:49)
1:33:43
244
»
Mary BUTLER
unatt/Cork
F
F
936
(1:32:37)
1:33:53
245
»
Rachel MCGRATH
unatt/Cork
F
F
866
(1:32:15)
1:33:55
246
»
Anna PURDEKOVA
unatt/Clonmel
F
F
1622
(1:34:00)
1:34:00
247
»
Mairead O'CONNELL
unatt/Mallow
F
F
1389
(1:33:01)
1:34:04
248
»
Niamh BUCKLEY
unatt/Inniscarra
F
F
2125
(1:31:30)
1:34:05
249
»
Marita Barrett
unatt/Pallasgreen
F
F
2366
(1:32:14)
1:34:11
250
»
Ruth NODWELL
unatt/Tower
F
F
1251
(1:31:53)
1:34:15
Page:
<
1
2
>