Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Västerås 2013
Results
Herrar 5 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
875
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
501
»
Tord Kroon
Mördarsniglarna
399
32:54
502
»
Joakim Andersson
Västerås Stadsmission
751
32:55
503
»
Michael Toresson
859
32:55
504
»
Benny Andersson
779
32:56
505
»
Henrik Persson
Frälsningsarmén
Blodgivare
179
32:56
506
»
Oskar Sturebrand
Tandläkare Magnus Sturebrand
614
32:58
507
»
Pär Sommer
902
32:59
508
»
Peter Malm
Talangerna:-)
610
32:59
509
»
Tomas Täuber
CAG - lag 2
99
33:00
510
»
Late entry
924
33:01
511
»
Björn Elliott
RealTest 2
459
33:02
512
»
leonard Petersen
ABB SUBSTATIONS Operations 1
30
33:05
513
»
Matts Johansson
Ved
699
33:06
514
»
Anders Sundkvist
Vatten Lag 1
695
33:06
515
»
Birger Wallsten
Vatten Lag 2
698
33:06
516
»
Alejandro Munoz
Hellas gäng
208
33:09
517
»
Göran Sjögren
945
33:11
518
»
Ulf Danarp
ICA/Energy & Force
245
33:11
519
»
Dan Andersson
Team Andersson
621
33:12
520
»
Andreas Ahlqvist
Sandvik 2
489
33:13
521
»
Per Dolk
No Worries
405
33:14
522
»
Robin Karlström
VL 3
740
33:16
523
»
Jonas Bergvall
Karlslunds Servicehus
279
33:16
524
»
Glenn Braun
Kraftpaketet
313
33:17
525
»
David Setherberg
Cranes Lag Mari
128
33:22
526
»
Kenneth Lambertson
Skattsökarna
Blodgivare
528
33:26
527
»
Stefan Ejemark
The Involuntary Joggers
667
33:31
528
»
Johan Thelin
903
33:33
529
»
Christofer Odén
FMTM1
167
33:34
530
»
Joshua Johannesen
817
33:39
531
»
Lars Nilsson
Ventyx Team 2
717
33:42
532
»
Mats Rydberg
Orrestaskolan 1
423
33:51
533
»
Ulf Ljubqvist
ABB Control Technologies SC4
23
33:54
534
»
Fredric Wolters
Paulina Starö
425
33:54
535
»
Lars Andersson
ICA/ Energy & Force 2
223
33:59
536
»
Kjell Gustafsson
Ventyx Team 2
716
34:01
537
»
Jan Johansson
Superhjältarna
595
34:05
538
»
Late entry
2952
34:06
539
»
Love Eriksson
792
34:06
540
»
Mikael Larzon
Landstinget Fastighet 2
329
34:06
541
»
Anders-Petter Carlsson
#1
1
34:09
542
»
Stephan Lövstrand
SR Västmanland: Avorna
835
34:17
543
»
Michael Hessling
Nollkoll m bihang
410
34:18
544
»
Hans Kjellin
ABB Control Technologies SC3
19
34:19
545
»
Peter Pettersson
Maxwells Legionärer
373
34:21
546
»
Late entry
2991
34:22
547
»
Erik Mesaros
Robotics 14
468
34:24
548
»
Lars Dolk
786
34:24
548
»
Per-Olof Marklund
C102
95
34:24
550
»
Tjalle Forsberg
796
34:26
551
»
Erik Tyrberg
Ängsgården 1
764
34:31
552
»
Bengt Johansson
Asylis 2
Blodgivare
60
34:32
553
»
Mats Nordin
839
34:32
554
»
Petri Forslund Guimaraes
POLCA
430
34:41
555
»
Rasmus Myklebust
Bombardier Unlimited
87
34:47
556
»
Tim Myllylä
Itidsgångarna
270
34:50
557
»
Peter Sjödin
Sandvik Primary Herrar
498
34:53
558
»
Andreas Stridsberg
SkiftA lag2
534
34:54
559
»
Ove Nee
Bombardier Forward
80
35:01
560
»
Jörn Nielsen
Cylmate lag sex
138
35:02
561
»
David Hallner
946
35:04
562
»
Jimmy Georges
Vitec Fastighetssystem
738
35:06
563
»
Michael Larsson
Hjälpmedelscentrum lag 2
210
35:06
563
»
Janne Näf
Karlslunds Servicehus
281
35:06
565
»
Lennart Fast
KIFF Boys
286
35:13
566
»
Niklas Hillerström Johansson
Klockartorpet
290
35:15
567
»
Eva Wilhelmsson
Controllerservice
120
35:21
568
»
Peter Norgren
841
35:23
569
»
Erik Gustafson
797
35:25
570
»
Håkan Filipsson
ICA/MasterData
254
35:29
571
»
Late entry
2943
35:30
572
»
åke tenerz
Medcinmottagningen Västerås 2
376
35:31
573
»
Max Davidsson
Frontit Blå
174
35:32
574
»
Andreas Davidsson
Frontit Blå
173
35:33
575
»
Late entry
2940
35:38
576
»
Thomas Johansson
V-TAB 2
744
35:40
577
»
Mons Hölleland
815
35:40
578
»
Johan Karlsson
Motion Control
Blodgivare
393
35:42
579
»
Björn Hallberg
968
35:42
580
»
Håkan Fredén
ICA/ Energy & Force 2
224
35:47
581
»
Mikael Andersson
780
35:51
582
»
Per Erik Andersson
Solstrålarna
559
35:53
583
»
Bengt Rydholm
Mördarsniglarna
400
35:54
584
»
Mikael Pellfolk
Opsäk 4
421
36:00
585
»
Alem Arnautovic
SAS Redovisning 1
505
36:00
586
»
Robbin Ståhl
Event City
164
36:04
587
»
Per Nilsson
838
36:06
588
»
Krister Hellman
806
36:11
589
»
Rikard Sjölund
Robotics 5 PNTU
477
36:16
590
»
Niklas Johansson
Team E.M.E.
629
36:24
591
»
Jörgen Svedlund
Robotics 6 PFA
478
36:25
592
»
Roger Hartman
MSOT
396
36:26
593
»
Erik Martinsson
VENTYX BC fanclub
704
36:28
594
»
Lars Holmberg
CSC Team 1
130
36:30
595
»
Johannes Zeltner
Bombardier In Control
Blodgivare
84
36:39
596
»
Late entry
2947
36:39
597
»
Hans Hagbrand
Lag 4
320
36:40
598
»
Anders Emberg
Frontit Blå
175
36:42
599
»
Lasse Jakobsson
Opsäk 4
420
36:48
600
»
Late entry
2949
36:48
601
»
Kjell Wennerborg
864
36:49
602
»
Peter Nicolaides
Medicinsk Teknik& Fysik 2
383
36:59
603
»
Christer Svedberg
ICA/ TFO
243
37:00
604
»
Linus Kilbo
826
37:08
605
»
Anders Runsten
No Worries
407
37:10
606
»
Anders Felling
Westermo 6
724
37:10
607
»
mikael harju
802
37:11
608
»
linus stipelius
852
37:12
609
»
Tony Dahl
Karlslunds Servicehus
280
37:20
610
»
Sohail Mayahi
SkiftA lag1
531
37:23
611
»
Alborz Azadrad
Dryout Diggers
156
37:26
612
»
Joakim Sundstedt
ABB Control Technologies SC2
13
37:27
613
»
Hans Svensson
SkiftA lag2
536
37:27
614
»
Daniel Andersson
Rossbäck
877
37:37
615
»
Leif Akre
GKN med flera lag 1
188
37:39
616
»
Thomas Nilsson
AH Dioderna
42
37:45
617
»
Hans Carlsson
Blodgivare
202
37:46
618
»
Jonas Edin
Veidekke lag 1
878
37:54
619
»
Peter Wiklund
Quickstars lag 3
Blodgivare
449
38:04
620
»
Stefan Ezelius
Blodgivare
794
38:11
621
»
Reine Thryselius
Cranes Lag Mari
129
38:16
622
»
Mats Sirestam
Combitech 1
109
38:19
623
»
Dani Avraham
Veidekke lag 2
882
38:21
624
»
Herman Eriksson
VENTYX BC fanclub
703
38:43
625
»
Håkan Olofsson
Team Sahlstrand
661
38:53
626
»
Bernard Osei-Fofi
Ängsgården 2
765
38:55
627
»
Jörgen Wolf
SWECO lag 4
601
38:56
628
»
Sten Ågren
Unilabs 1
Blodgivare
687
38:57
629
»
Kenneth Ericsson
Robotics 15
469
39:01
630
»
Tobias Wiklund
Vitec Fastighetssystem
739
39:02
631
»
Late entry
Frisk
875
39:02
632
»
Tomas Sandberg
Ninja turtles
403
39:07
633
»
Alexander Selmanovic
Tandläkare Magnus Sturebrand
611
39:10
634
»
Anders Ytterberg
Blodgivare
870
39:11
635
»
Bertil Öst
Klockartorpet
293
39:16
636
»
Mersa Music
ICA/VUIT ICA Selection
258
39:18
637
»
Per-Åke Olofsson
4181
39:20
638
»
Stig Andersson
Ambulansen Sala
48
39:22
639
»
Mathias Dragowski
Stegia Runners
579
39:23
640
»
jan edvardsson
787
39:24
641
»
Smajil Botonjic
Håkantorpsskolan1
214
39:29
642
»
Saeed Rahimi
Ventyx BC2
710
39:31
643
»
Yngve Abrahamsson
Snabb som vINden
552
39:32
644
»
Klas-Göran Bobjer
Malmabergarna
371
39:35
645
»
Rikard Lind
Ulricas slavar
686
39:42
646
»
Late entry
2948
39:49
647
»
Johan Eriksson
SkiftA lag1
530
39:57
648
»
Late entry
2942
39:57
649
»
Christian Hårstad
814
40:02
650
»
Margareta Müller
Cylmate lag sex
137
40:10
651
»
håkan mattsson
Event City
163
40:13
652
»
Tomas Nilsson
UVA 1
691
40:24
652
»
Thomas Ivström
UVA 1
690
40:24
654
»
Peter Strand
853
40:41
655
»
Martin Enlund
4186
40:43
656
»
Andrezeg Placek
hemdal1
3369
40:49
657
»
Mats Hill
Ambulansen lag 1
45
40:49
658
»
Lennart Forsberg
Blodgivare
889
40:53
659
»
Jac Lundqvist
Lag Billström
323
40:57
660
»
Lennart Ahlgren
Onkologisk vårdavdeling 80
Blodgivare
417
41:01
661
»
Stefan Helander
Stefan Helander
577
41:04
662
»
Valter Akant
JB 3
3442
41:04
663
»
Andreas Abrahamsson
Ludvika bara för att…
353
41:18
664
»
Per Andersson
Robotics 11 GIM
464
41:22
665
»
Hasse Westman
Kolbäcks Återvinning nr 1
299
41:32
666
»
Sören Johansson
819
41:33
667
»
Tommy Palmaer
842
41:37
668
»
Ola Lövgren
Blodgivare
833
41:37
669
»
Tobias Dahlmark
785
41:47
670
»
Per L Carlsson
Team Kolsta
Blodgivare
636
42:13
671
»
Jonas Bergfalk
Silver Style
516
42:14
672
»
Kjell Karlsson
Klockartorpet
292
42:18
673
»
Mats Johansson
Klockartorpet
291
42:19
674
»
Torbjörn Hägg
Listigast
344
42:19
675
»
Leif Andersson
778
42:22
676
»
Håkan Rahmström
Team Rahmas muskelknuttar
654
42:22
677
»
Late entry
2941
42:26
678
»
Laila Gren
SWECO lag 2
599
42:30
679
»
Lars Thomsen
Structor lag 3
586
42:39
680
»
Kent Hedman
Forrest Gump
3304
42:43
681
»
Sverre Haukeland
803
42:49
682
»
Jan Widén
Widéns
732
42:53
683
»
Jimmie Eriksson
Loopia #2
347
43:00
684
»
Magnus Torstensson
CAG - lag 2
3186
43:04
685
»
Bertil Knutsson
IT-löparna
Blodgivare
271
43:05
686
»
Lukas Kembler
Strömbergs Tvåa
589
43:09
687
»
Hampus Kembler
Strömbergs Tvåa
588
43:10
688
»
Timmy Enlund
4185
43:11
689
»
John Englund
Blodgivare
790
43:13
690
»
Jörgen Nilsson
SJ Eskilstuna 1
521
43:19
691
»
Kent Englöv
Avure 1
61
43:28
692
»
Abdal-Salam Mohammas
Machines
370
43:32
693
»
Rafiq Muhammadi
Kolbäcks Återvinning nr 1
297
43:36
694
»
Late entry
5701
43:36
695
»
Simon Färnqvist
890
43:42
696
»
Richard Larsson
Advokatfirman Modern Juridik
3045
43:45
697
»
Patrik Sahlstrand
Blodkropparna
3135
43:47
698
»
Sune Andersson
heby löparna
204
43:59
699
»
Niklas Strömberg
Strömbergs Tvåa
590
44:04
700
»
Mikael Johansson
Advokatfirman Modern Juridik
38
44:05
701
»
Christer Berggren
GKN med flera lag 1
Blodgivare
189
44:31
702
»
Andreas Eklund
ICA/ Hasses Änglar
227
44:48
703
»
Martin Nilsson-Ström
ICA/ Hasses Änglar
Blodgivare
229
45:08
704
»
Dennis Wahlberg
Släkten1
546
45:11
705
»
Gunnar Merkel
Venerna
702
45:13
706
»
Hajrudin Alisic
776
45:23
707
»
Markus Airaksinen
Spårämnena
569
45:23
708
»
Urban Öhlen
Slow Riders
544
45:25
709
»
Anders Rune
Slow Riders
542
45:27
710
»
Theo Sjöberg
850
45:27
711
»
Per Sahlqvist
Slow Riders
543
45:29
712
»
Sven-Birger Johannesson
Dryout Diggers
157
45:32
713
»
Göran Hägg
XA-Iglarna
757
45:35
714
»
Mikael de Waal
Slow Riders
541
45:36
715
»
Philippe Landré
Control Technologies 1
119
45:37
716
»
Pablo Espinoza
ABB Treasury & Finans 3
35
45:39
717
»
Lars-Göran Almgren
Västerås stad skolverksamheter
750
45:40
718
»
Bernt Johansson
Veidekke lag 1
879
45:47
719
»
Anders Kettis
Control Technologies 1
118
46:04
720
»
Louri Pitkevic
ABB SUBSTATIONS Operations 3
3033
46:05
721
»
Christian Dahlberg
Robotics 5 PNTU
474
46:11
722
»
Sven Eriksson
De Gruvliga
151
46:12
723
»
Hans-Göran Lång
832
46:27
724
»
Bo Ahlqvist
Sandvik 2
490
46:36
725
»
Magnus Daag
Team Beg. Bildelar i Kolbäck
622
46:46
726
»
Mikael Eriksson
Kopparlunden
307
46:47
727
»
magnus alm
Nu igen
Blodgivare
3585
46:47
728
»
Patrik Eriksson
Listigast
341
47:02
729
»
Max Bergström
Släktskap
550
47:17
730
»
Björn Isaksson
960
47:19
731
»
Monica Hultberg
2978
47:24
732
»
Björn Eriksson
Lantmännen Västerås
332
47:26
733
»
Stefan Boholm
MSOT
Blodgivare
395
47:31
734
»
Mikael Levin
MSOT
397
47:31
735
»
Ove wahlberg
Släkten1
545
47:38
736
»
Andreas Öster
Turtle Turbo
3847
47:39
737
»
Hannu Laukkanen
Machines
369
47:42
738
»
Jonathan Sjöholm
Kopparlunden
311
47:48
739
»
Bernt Tejne
Solstrålarna
560
47:50
740
»
Birger Bratås
Solsidan
557
48:05
741
»
Mats Bergström
Släktskap
549
48:11
742
»
Stefan Andersson
ABB SUBSTATIONS Operations 2
31
48:12
743
»
Mikael Andersson
Ventyx BC2
708
48:13
744
»
Tomas Hållstam
Ventyx BC3
711
48:16
745
»
Hans Sundgren
1957
Västerås Radioklubb
920
48:24
746
»
Martin Thored
P-Staben
3608
48:28
747
»
Anders Jansson
Solsidan
558
48:29
748
»
Stefan Kristersson
Team Pressductor
646
48:30
749
»
Javier Pinto Castillo
Ninja turtles
402
48:30
750
»
Jarmo Hautanen.
Släkten2
547
48:41
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>