Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Malmö Halvmarathon 2013
Results
Kvinnor Motion
The result list is ordered by net results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
521
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Matilda Persson
1991
Lund
1149
1:33:38
(1:34:13)
2
»
Kristina Westfeldt
1972
Uppsala
1869
1:33:50
(1:34:01)
3
»
Edeltraud Musiol
1962
OSC Berlin
631
1:34:38
(1:34:43)
4
»
Frida Nilsson
1993
Ängelholm
1390
1:34:52
(1:35:18)
5
»
Theresa Skog
1972
Tetra Pak IF
1403
1:35:56
(1:36:27)
6
»
Anneli Skogsberg
2199
1:36:09
(1:36:34)
7
»
Agnes Conradsen
1993
PULS AB
1560
1:36:25
(1:36:58)
8
»
Cajsa Davegårdh
1986
Malmö
533
1:36:33
(1:37:08)
9
»
Sanne Just
1973
Danmark
1200
1:36:43
(1:37:20)
10
»
Marie Lennerhagen
1971
Coach K Runners
1245
1:37:39
(1:38:23)
11
»
Annika Särman
1976
Lomma
297
1:37:42
(1:38:14)
12
»
Karolina Aldén
2202
1:37:56
(1:38:40)
13
»
Karin Gambe
2192
1:37:58
(1:39:05)
14
»
Tove Kjellberg
1982
Lund
1505
1:38:30
(1:39:39)
15
»
Marie Rosenberg
1973
Limhamn
321
1:38:49
(1:39:31)
16
»
Pernille Schjønning
1987
Mikenta
902
1:39:27
(1:40:03)
17
»
Nicole Boistrup
1988
Hässleholm
1056
1:39:38
(1:40:35)
18
»
Kristina Bodin
1969
Hamsterns väl
2050
1:39:42
(1:40:10)
19
»
Emelie Andersson Kraft
1987
Uppsala
1022
1:39:44
(1:40:32)
20
»
Jenni Svensson
1982
SK Ran Triathlon
2018
1:39:51
(1:40:36)
21
»
Sofia Åström
1970
Staffanstorp
689
1:40:13
(1:41:17)
22
»
Sofie Davidsson
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
700
1:41:03
(1:42:11)
23
»
Nicole Pelin
Lund
1715
1:41:03
(1:41:31)
24
»
Malin Trikson
1977
Bjärred
1727
1:41:38
(1:42:23)
25
»
Isabel Andersson
1974
Limhamn
298
1:41:41
(1:42:22)
26
»
Emma Philipson
1978
Malmö
845
1:41:57
(1:42:57)
27
»
Luise Ørsted Brandt
1984
Danmark
1412
1:42:00
(1:43:14)
28
»
Frida Steen
1990
Malmö
1203
1:42:11
(1:43:07)
29
»
Liselott Sjöstrand
1970
Hjärup
1287
1:42:32
(1:43:30)
30
»
Maria Scharin
1972
Coach K Runners
1246
1:42:43
(1:43:29)
31
»
Elisabeth Székely
1969
Malmö
1222
1:42:57
(1:43:56)
32
»
Charlotte Toth
1970
Barsebäck
1421
1:42:59
(1:43:59)
33
»
Louise Persson
Malmö
1620
1:42:59
(1:44:01)
34
»
Malena Rosén Sundström
Bjärred
2113
1:43:00
(1:44:08)
35
»
Lisa Engström
1982
Göteborg
1451
1:43:02
(1:44:11)
36
»
Ann-Christine Persson
Ystad
1619
1:43:08
(1:44:09)
37
»
Katarina Lönn
1967
Halmstad
1521
1:43:12
(1:44:11)
38
»
Christine Viklund
1977
Staffanstorp
697
1:43:14
(1:44:07)
39
»
Elisabeth Andersen
1974
FK Snapphanarna
1282
1:43:31
(1:44:47)
40
»
Linda Berggren
1977
Lund
871
1:43:50
(1:45:25)
41
»
Sarah Meier
1987
Uppsala
825
1:43:57
(1:46:47)
42
»
Sofia Sofia Landin
1992
Limhamn
2031
1:44:32
(1:45:20)
43
»
Tine Bishop
1972
Danmark
1948
1:44:36
(1:45:53)
44
»
Katarina Hansson
1966
Lunds Lasaretts If
2008
1:44:37
(1:45:39)
45
»
Joanna Sörensen
1970
Kävlinge
744
1:44:45
(1:46:13)
46
»
Therese Gerdman
1983
Malmö
1671
1:44:46
(1:46:11)
47
»
Natalia Shleeva
Helsingborg
1984
1:44:53
(1:46:08)
48
»
Camilla Løfvall Jensen
1975
DENMARK
658
1:44:56
(1:47:10)
49
»
Sofie Stigsson
1986
ÅF
1595
1:45:03
(1:46:14)
50
»
Anna Isaksson
Heleneholms IF
1625
1:45:04
(1:46:11)
51
»
Eva Jönsson
1975
Helsingborg
1757
1:45:21
(1:46:34)
52
»
Christel Gunnarson
1969
Helsingborg
1945
1:45:27
(1:47:31)
53
»
Ann Dueck
1962
Lund
764
1:45:32
(1:47:01)
54
»
Susanne Pulverer Bergstrand
1959
Malmö
435
1:45:38
(1:46:46)
55
»
Therese Roos
1979
IF Maersk
575
1:45:42
(1:46:19)
56
»
Helena Ljungqvist
1985
Malmö
739
1:45:42
(1:47:56)
57
»
Nilla Carleson
1965
Limhamn
1776
1:45:44
(1:46:57)
58
»
Malin Präntare
1974
Coach K Runners
664
1:46:02
(1:47:12)
59
»
Petra Örlegård
1989
Heleneholms TriTeam
1304
1:46:02
(1:47:23)
60
»
Kristina Jonsson
1987
Ryd
925
1:46:06
(1:47:03)
61
»
Victoria Larsson
1986
Actic running group
2035
1:46:09
(1:46:50)
62
»
Louise Andersson
1987
Malmö
2020
1:46:25
(1:47:54)
63
»
Carolina Weiss
1974
Tetra Pak IF
1237
1:46:36
(1:48:28)
64
»
Lina Karlsson
1987
Härslöv
377
1:46:37
(1:48:35)
65
»
Hanna Daun
1995
Malmö
1469
1:46:39
(1:48:38)
66
»
Pernille Olsen
1969
Køge Atletik
1524
1:46:50
(1:48:49)
67
»
Sofia Persdotter
1977
Furulund
389
1:47:11
(1:49:15)
68
»
Katja Schönbeck
1971
Hovmantorp
1000
1:47:16
(1:48:59)
69
»
Johanna Ifwer
1,97
Malmö
841
1:47:26
(1:49:20)
70
»
Matilda Persson
1986
Göteborg
1263
1:47:33
(1:48:41)
71
»
Ann-Charlotte Olsson
1984
Uddevalla
1674
1:47:35
(1:49:42)
72
»
Charlotte Mårtensson
1969
Sjöbo
478
1:47:51
(1:50:02)
73
»
Margareta Borring
1967
Limhamn
1235
1:47:54
(1:48:41)
74
»
Sylvia Kupfernagel
1977
Malmö
1098
1:48:09
(1:50:22)
75
»
Tora Hagsund
1990
Lund
1269
1:48:16
(1:50:01)
76
»
Kajsa Svensson
Tormestorp
674
1:48:18
(1:50:08)
77
»
Patricia Lemland
1982
Trelleborg
1206
1:48:18
(1:49:37)
78
»
Matilda Garbe
1990
Hjärup
1179
1:48:21
(1:49:46)
79
»
Helena Runfors
1987
Vetlanda
576
1:48:22
(1:49:53)
80
»
Madeleine Olsson
1990
Ludvigsborg
839
1:48:31
(1:49:38)
81
»
Johanna Morin
1984
Malmö
1329
1:48:33
(1:50:16)
82
»
Hanna Nilsson
1988
Karlskrona
1082
1:48:41
(1:49:55)
83
»
Josefin Billing
1978
Malmö
2032
1:48:45
(1:49:55)
84
»
Anna Gunnarsson
1978
Malmö
281
1:48:58
(1:50:24)
85
»
Annika Kvist
1969
Skurup
2083
1:49:05
(1:50:24)
86
»
Malin Stern
1988
Malmö
1664
1:49:32
(1:52:17)
87
»
Jessica Green
1972
Vellinge
2041
1:49:54
(1:52:09)
88
»
Lena Jennefalk
1968
Lonesome Runners
1465
1:49:54
(1:51:54)
89
»
Sara Eliasson
1991
Kinna
630
1:49:59
(1:51:13)
90
»
Jenny Wingerstrand
1969
Limhamn
629
1:50:04
(1:52:07)
91
»
Karin Janson
1975
Ericsson IK
1429
1:50:05
(1:52:14)
92
»
Nina Fredriksson
1980
AXA Sports Club
1810
1:50:11
(1:52:33)
93
»
Emma Persson
1990
Lund
1182
1:50:19
(1:52:19)
94
»
Catrin Glantz
1981
Peab IF
1987
1:50:31
(1:52:08)
95
»
Lis Örnhed
Heleneholms IF
1627
1:50:32
(1:52:20)
96
»
Sarah Koch
1972
USA
1324
1:50:34
(1:51:23)
97
»
Karolin Nordin
1980
Årröd
1316
1:50:39
(1:52:16)
98
»
Marie Svensson
1972
Tullinge
254
1:50:42
(1:52:57)
99
»
Sofie Kampf
1989
Lund
1813
1:50:44
(1:54:03)
100
»
Ingrida Izaka
1977
Denmark
1431
1:50:45
(1:52:12)
101
»
Dina Burkolter
1980
Malmö
1895
1:50:52
(1:53:25)
102
»
Anna-Karin Thagg
1975
Anderslöv
819
1:50:57
(1:53:13)
103
»
Helena Nederman
1986
Malmö
1528
1:51:04
(1:52:59)
104
»
Cecilia Wahlberg
1977
Bunkeflostrand
1440
1:51:05
(1:53:03)
105
»
Camilla Ölander
1987
Fiskbro Runners
635
1:51:07
(1:53:00)
106
»
Carina Johansson
1967
Löddeköpinge
456
1:51:11
(1:53:29)
107
»
Karin Lindow
1971
Helsingborg
1695
1:51:21
(1:53:23)
108
»
Eva Möller
2139
1:51:23
(1:53:16)
109
»
Amanda Persson
95
Sjöbo
1144
1:51:25
(1:52:37)
110
»
Ann Caroline Wiberg
1986
Uppsala
900
1:51:32
(1:53:17)
111
»
Ulrika Andersson
1969
Älmhult
657
1:51:39
(1:53:19)
112
»
Åsa Wintoft
1967
Lund
737
1:52:07
(1:55:08)
113
»
Malin Henriksson
1986
Lund
1448
1:52:09
(1:53:46)
114
»
Julia Bussenius
1986
Malmö
706
1:52:15
(1:54:27)
114
»
Jessica Nemeth
2166
1:52:15
(1:54:19)
116
»
Cecilia Olsson
1969
Hjärup
333
1:52:16
(1:54:16)
117
»
Pernilla Agardh
1971
Lomma
1110
1:52:16
(1:54:28)
118
»
Elsa Sollbe
1995
Malmö
1062
1:52:32
(1:53:36)
119
»
Helena Kubicek Boye
1976
Malmö
714
1:52:44
(1:55:57)
120
»
Sofie Mattsson
1985
Lund
1180
1:52:49
(1:54:26)
121
»
Elena Kryzhanovskaya
1981
Malmö
970
1:52:50
(1:55:32)
122
»
Linda Bengtsson
1982
Furulund
391
1:52:52
(1:54:57)
123
»
Lotta Mörck
1966
Hässleholms AIS
1981
1:53:00
(1:53:48)
124
»
Jaana Koponen
1976
Malmö
1257
1:53:03
(1:54:41)
125
»
Sofia Negendanck
1985
Malmö
1749
1:53:04
(1:54:57)
126
»
Amanda Rosell
1974
Klågerup
1132
1:53:08
(1:56:01)
127
»
Eva Daun
1962
Malmö
1468
1:53:10
(1:55:10)
128
»
Cecilia Kennbäck
1977
Malmö
1833
1:53:23
(1:55:11)
129
»
Emmy Forss Hellstrand
1991
Löderup
1156
1:53:27
(1:55:49)
130
»
Katarina Olsson
8111
Malmö
614
1:53:28
(1:55:31)
131
»
Hanna Hultman
8411
Malmö
662
1:53:41
(1:55:44)
132
»
Anna Frennered
1981
Malmö
1400
1:53:42
(1:55:07)
133
»
Jessica Beckman
1969
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1550
1:53:50
(1:56:13)
134
»
Karin Persson
1975
Svedala
331
1:54:02
(1:55:47)
135
»
Nathalie Ekbrand
1988
Väckelsång
888
1:54:14
(1:55:47)
136
»
Anette Israelsson
1968
Lund
1739
1:54:15
(1:56:32)
137
»
Sofia Samuelsson
1986
Lund
956
1:54:20
(1:57:24)
138
»
Malin Dahlgren
1967
Saxtorp
1409
1:54:28
(1:56:24)
139
»
Alexandra Johansson
1979
Vejbystand
494
1:54:29
(1:56:35)
140
»
Eva Ragabova
Otto Magnusson AB
1558
1:54:31
(1:56:12)
141
»
Eva-Lisa Andersson
1973
Alingsås
795
1:54:37
(1:57:00)
142
»
Nathalie Nilsson
1986
Malmö Löparförening
411
1:54:39
(1:56:40)
143
»
Åsa Härdig-Hagsund
Lund
2105
1:54:44
(1:56:28)
144
»
Beatrice Christensson
1972
Svedala
1113
1:54:45
(1:56:48)
145
»
Evelina Arvén
1987
Malmö
654
1:54:47
(1:55:50)
146
»
Carin Forsberg
1956
Malmö
418
1:54:47
(1:55:22)
147
»
Birgitta Cederström
1961
Kävlinge
607
1:54:51
(1:57:31)
148
»
Gunilla Henrysdotter
7011
Lund
929
1:54:54
(1:57:20)
149
»
Elin Andersson
1983
Caldic
1350
1:54:54
(1:56:50)
150
»
Sarah Nilsson
1974
Malmö
2065
1:54:58
(1:57:35)
151
»
Gesine Roth-Ljungman
Malmö
695
1:55:03
(1:57:04)
152
»
Kristina Johannesson
1975
Hyresgästföreningen
2048
1:55:16
(1:56:38)
153
»
Maja Ahlberg
1986
Malmö
1908
1:55:25
(1:58:27)
154
»
Caroline Jensen
1984
Svedala
617
1:55:28
(1:58:16)
155
»
Emilia Wahlgren
1994
Lund
1208
1:55:30
(1:55:30)
156
»
Angelica Persson
1976
Lund
1534
1:55:31
(1:57:18)
157
»
Maria Mollersten
1969
Bjarred
1658
1:55:38
(1:58:03)
158
»
Johanne Lilleng
1985
Danmark
1773
1:55:38
(1:57:41)
159
»
Jenny Borg
1989
Lund
1425
1:55:39
(1:57:41)
160
»
Pernilla Carlström
1984
Malmö
777
1:55:48
(1:58:32)
161
»
Sara Thim
1981
Rydebäck
1496
1:55:49
(1:57:58)
162
»
Sabina Cadier
1971
Sösdala
1897
1:55:54
(1:57:53)
163
»
Zenitha Chroneer
1968
Torslanda
1921
1:55:54
(1:58:49)
164
»
Karoline Magnussen
1975
NORWAY
790
1:55:56
(1:57:10)
165
»
Tina Jönsson
1965
Malmö
534
1:56:02
(1:58:11)
166
»
Linda Wijk
1983
Malmö
733
1:56:05
(1:57:51)
167
»
Tina N Mörnstam
1963
Limhamn
1736
1:56:05
(1:58:02)
168
»
Karin Ortman
1971
Malmö
406
1:56:05
(1:58:34)
169
»
Jessica Olsson
1982
Malmö
1820
1:56:12
(1:58:28)
170
»
Susanne Larson
61
Älmhult
459
1:56:26
(1:58:16)
171
»
Julia Nörgård
1989
DENMARK
721
1:56:30
(1:59:06)
172
»
Line Södergren Fjaestad
1982
Göteborg
374
1:56:31
(1:59:05)
173
»
Emelie Järlid
1990
Lund
1762
1:56:35
(1:59:36)
174
»
Caroline Wressmark
1975
Harlösa
2026
1:56:35
(1:58:26)
175
»
Kristina Fagher
1986
Malmö
1040
1:56:36
(1:58:31)
176
»
Anette Bernhed
1965
Rehab Runners, Härryda kommun
713
1:56:37
(1:59:16)
177
»
Cecilia Nordström
1987
Lund
2130
1:56:38
(1:59:57)
178
»
Nina Roswall
1981
Fortius
1192
1:56:41
(1:58:30)
179
»
Ulrika Nilsson
1984
Malmö
847
1:56:43
(1:59:05)
180
»
Emelie Karlsson
1985
Vänersborg
1778
1:56:47
(2:00:01)
181
»
Sofia Bengtsson
1968
Helsingborg
791
1:56:49
(1:59:30)
182
»
Jennifer Gothilander
1989
Göteborg
2030
1:57:01
(1:59:50)
183
»
Anna Maria Sjölin
1980
Veberöd
1253
1:57:02
(1:58:08)
184
»
Jonna Adams
1988
Malmö
1466
1:57:08
(1:58:50)
185
»
Annica Flisbäck
1976
Dösjebro
665
1:57:11
(1:59:19)
186
»
Ingela Ahlbeck
Bunkeflostrand
2109
1:57:21
(2:00:14)
187
»
Elin Fjellman Jaderup
1973
Lund
1274
1:57:22
(1:59:19)
188
»
Karolina Höst
1984
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1552
1:57:25
(2:00:20)
189
»
Frida Svensson
1980
Limhamn
1152
1:57:25
(1:59:55)
190
»
Joanna Strand
1986
Uppsala
1828
1:57:31
(2:00:26)
191
»
Desiree Chroneer
1965
Limhamn
1335
1:57:35
(2:00:30)
192
»
Lisa Lorentz de Vries
1976
Göteborg
1187
1:57:41
(2:00:24)
193
»
Linda Norberg
1974
Karlskrona
1470
1:57:46
(2:00:34)
194
»
Sara Olin
82
Malmö
983
1:57:53
(1:59:55)
195
»
Monica Andersson
1974
Viken
352
1:57:54
(1:59:00)
196
»
lotta Lindskog
1963
GF Idrott
655
1:58:11
(2:01:00)
197
»
Susanna Sjöstrand
1975
Malmö
703
1:58:22
(2:00:16)
198
»
Anne Henriksson
1983
Malmö
452
1:58:24
(1:59:01)
199
»
Åsa Klein
1980
Dalby
909
1:58:25
(2:00:20)
200
»
Nikolina Roos
1974
Munkedal
1114
1:58:28
(2:01:20)
201
»
Linnéa Rönnquist
1993
Höllviken
1370
1:58:28
(2:00:42)
202
»
Britta Berg
1960
Bottenskrapet
1750
1:58:29
(2:00:42)
203
»
Ingrid Dreifaldt
1964
Kristianstad
1947
1:58:38
(1:59:51)
204
»
Linda Gustafsson
1974
Helsingborg
792
1:58:45
(2:01:52)
205
»
Danielle Barone
1990
Malmö
1259
1:58:50
(2:01:49)
206
»
Anneli Lundblom
1979
Kävlinge
873
1:58:51
(2:01:18)
207
»
Karin Liljegren
Lonesome Runners
2131
1:58:58
(2:00:28)
208
»
Ann-Marie Larsson
1977
Klippan
1957
1:59:01
(2:00:55)
209
»
Petra Andersson
1979
Felicia´s RC
434
1:59:02
(1:59:02)
210
»
Lena Nordberg
1970
Bjärred
487
1:59:13
(2:01:34)
211
»
Anette Martinsson
1993
Fjälkinge
908
1:59:19
(2:02:07)
212
»
Ulrika Nilsson
1981
Boybandsupporters of the world, United
1677
1:59:23
(2:01:42)
213
»
Helena Frisk Jensen
Malmö
778
1:59:24
(2:01:00)
214
»
Malin Hjort
1975
Skanör
489
1:59:24
(2:01:46)
215
»
Anna Karlsson
1975
IFK Trumslagaren
1446
1:59:36
(2:02:42)
216
»
Monica Magnusson
1982
Malmö
1083
1:59:40
(2:02:34)
217
»
Camilla Persson
1972
Hörby
1467
1:59:41
(2:03:08)
218
»
Amanda Lewis
1989
Älmhult
1955
1:59:41
(2:02:10)
219
»
Hanna Carlsson
CA Andersson & Co
1549
1:59:46
(2:02:03)
220
»
Stephania Vanderos
1988
Malmö
2074
1:59:48
(2:02:57)
221
»
Annica Andersson
1970
Höllviken
852
2:00:00
(2:01:52)
222
»
Claire Newlands
1985
Malmö
1169
2:00:01
(2:02:55)
223
»
Maria Duarte Cunha
8802
Malmö
1077
2:00:11
(2:02:23)
224
»
Beata Schori
Flyinge
2121
2:00:12
(2:02:49)
225
»
Ann-Louise Folin
1962
Ok skogsfalken
1523
2:00:16
(2:02:13)
226
»
Emelie Kraft
1988
Jönköping
1137
2:00:20
(2:02:48)
227
»
Rose-Marie Edberg Harleflo
1979
Helsingborg
802
2:00:22
(2:02:42)
228
»
Gudrun Gudmundsdottir
1951
Hallaröd
1018
2:00:28
(2:02:28)
229
»
Carin Assarsson
1957
Limhamn
1377
2:00:33
(2:03:47)
230
»
Hanna Ahlzén
1982
Stockholm
1514
2:00:36
(2:03:23)
231
»
Anna Forné
1971
Lund
293
2:00:39
(2:03:10)
232
»
Kristy Termina
1979
USA
1774
2:00:48
(2:01:56)
233
»
Ida Fohlin
1981
Mörrum
880
2:01:01
(2:02:54)
234
»
Julia Wahlgren
1995
Lund
1457
2:01:05
(2:03:56)
235
»
Helena Estling
7111
Helsingborg
396
2:01:13
(2:03:35)
236
»
Åsa Westerberg
1966
Gävle
1264
2:01:17
(2:04:14)
237
»
Agnieszka Paruzel
1980
Poland
1427
2:01:18
(2:03:24)
238
»
Annika Cederwall
1977
Rydebäck
1318
2:01:20
(2:04:44)
239
»
Linnea Claesson
1988
Karlstad
564
2:01:20
(2:02:54)
240
»
Connie Winther
1972
Höör
509
2:01:22
(2:04:28)
241
»
Emelie Barwe-Callas
1989
Skurup
2084
2:01:23
(2:02:42)
242
»
Kajsa Hansen
1983
Malmö
469
2:01:25
(2:04:36)
243
»
Ulrika Nyman
1968
tollarp
1847
2:01:27
(2:04:03)
244
»
Lone Deleuran
1980
Denmark
1384
2:01:28
(2:04:35)
245
»
Liisa Andersson
1991
Linköping
858
2:01:29
(2:04:31)
246
»
Beatrice Svensson
1992
Lomma
448
2:01:29
(2:04:36)
247
»
Emma Eriksson
1997
Triathlon Syd
339
2:01:35
(2:04:26)
248
»
Cia Eriksson
1966
Lund
338
2:01:36
(2:04:27)
249
»
Lisa Lindgren
1983
Skövde
1685
2:01:43
(2:03:54)
250
»
Maria Andersson
1974
Advokatfirman Vinge
1606
2:01:45
(2:02:58)
Page:
<
1
2
3
>