Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Event website
Order your Marathonfoto here >
Results from Tjejmilen 2013
Results
Tjejmilen Tidtagning
Displaying results
15751 - 16000
of
16768
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
Photo
15751
»
Carolin Svensson
1976
Norrlands morsorna
7412
1:26:00
15752
»
Jessica Eneström
1973
Vara
11426
1:26:02
15753
»
Kristina Nissilä
1987
Sundsvall
34705
1:26:03
15754
»
Anna Lundmark
1986
Sundsvall
34554
1:26:04
15755
»
Susanne Kooy
1973
Värmdö
25670
1:26:04
15756
»
Ann-Louise Johnson
1966
Luleå
25682
1:26:04
15757
»
Eva Hellberg
1957
Uppsala
34450
1:26:05
15758
»
Erika Edlund
1982
Helsingborg
13193
1:26:05
15759
»
Maria Syrjälä
1973
Ljung
13912
1:26:06
15760
»
Marika Helmersson
1973
Ljung
13914
1:26:06
15761
»
Eva Molund-Blixt
1955
Bromma
31686
1:26:09
15762
»
Kristin Pesonen
1974
Nyköping
19389
1:26:12
15763
»
Annika Andersson
1967
Solna
25505
1:26:12
15764
»
Anette Larsson
1966
Nälden
13997
1:26:12
15765
»
Marina Nelin
1986
Åsa & co
31230
1:26:13
15766
»
Anette Grund
1964
Arboga
13330
1:26:14
15767
»
Anna Wahlund
1979
Björklinge
3705
1:26:14
15768
»
Karin Storm
1961
Ekerö
37062
1:26:14
15769
»
Jennifer Storm
1989
Ekerö
37063
1:26:15
15770
»
Birgitta Wallin
1954
Body Joy
37249
1:26:15
15771
»
Linn Wärnberg
1988
Vallentuna
34609
1:26:16
15772
»
Amanda Åström
1996
Boden
19079
1:26:17
15773
»
Maria Åsdell
1978
Lycksele LK
8238
1:26:17
15774
»
Maria Andersson
1972
Stockholm
31618
1:26:18
15775
»
Gunilla Palmgren
1962
Skänninge
37119
1:26:18
15776
»
Josefine Persson
1985
Plateas Pinglor
31831
1:26:18
15777
»
Ann-Charlotte Danielsson
1962
Sveg
25585
1:26:19
15778
»
Jessica Grehn
1976
Stenstorp
8550
1:26:19
15779
»
Berith Turesson
1959
Falkenberg
7561
1:26:19
15780
»
Agneta Eriksson
1952
Ludvika Kommun
6365
1:26:19
15781
»
Åsa Ström
1960
Västra Frölunda
25341
1:26:20
15782
»
Paula Petersons
1970
Karlskoga
26033
1:26:22
15783
»
Gertrude Opira
1957
JLOF
34366
1:26:22
15784
»
Anna Vedin
1984
Sollentuna
39131
1:26:23
15785
»
Karin Svensson
1967
Tollarp
34632
1:26:23
15786
»
Christel Pahlman-Manngård
1973
Åland
25056
1:26:23
15787
»
Marika Eklund
1966
Flen
6410
1:26:24
15788
»
Birgitta Magnusson
1962
Fliseryd
14056
1:26:24
15789
»
Linda Hellum
1974
Upplands Väsby
22156
1:26:24
15790
»
Pernilla Holst
1975
Kallinge
7923
1:26:26
15791
»
Ann-Sophie Dahlberg
1968
Hägersten
25621
1:26:26
15792
»
Anette Pettersen
1967
Revisionstjänst EOB
14066
1:26:28
15793
»
Katrina Kylefjord
1940
Tranås
22274
1:26:28
15794
»
Mia Thurfjell
1963
LFS
25224
1:26:29
15795
»
Gunilla Eriksson
1959
Sorunda
41001
1:26:30
15796
»
Emmelie Havskog
1989
Eksjö
31941
1:26:32
15797
»
Christine Engdahl
1960
Frödinge Mejeri
20045
1:26:32
15798
»
Inger Rauhala-Öhberg
1960
Kiruna
17327
1:26:34
15799
»
Maria Borbas
1981
Enköping
37150
1:26:34
15800
»
Karoline Eriksson
1975
Hägersten
39004
1:26:34
15801
»
Linda Wilhelmsson
1992
Järfälla
39069
1:26:36
15802
»
Ann Liverbro
1980
Farsta
25556
1:26:36
15803
»
Renee Dahlin
1961
Växjö
22527
1:26:37
15804
»
Mia Germundson
1966
Hölö
17224
1:26:38
15805
»
Lisbeth Rehnstrand
1954
MåBra
29216
1:26:40
15806
»
Marie Bergdahl
1983
Avesta
8593
1:26:40
15807
»
Bibbi Berglund
1972
Östra Ljungby
7391
1:26:41
15808
»
Anna Klingfeldt
1968
Nyköping
22288
1:26:41
15809
»
Sofia Larsson
1987
Team Janiz
25976
1:26:42
15810
»
Siv Johansson
1966
Garphyttan
10467
1:26:43
15811
»
Charlotte Helin
1989
Växjö
13347
1:26:43
15812
»
Lisa Nevander
1988
Umeå
41002
1:26:44
15813
»
Åsa Linder
1963
Lidingö
37635
1:26:44
15814
»
Anneli Svensson
1969
Lyckeby
25911
1:26:45
15815
»
Emilia Stensson
1979
Lidköping
25147
1:26:46
15816
»
Marie Söderlund
1974
Kovland
13935
1:26:49
15817
»
Pernilla Rosander
1978
Fristad
29027
1:26:49
15818
»
Karin Modig
1960
Hammerdal
37175
1:26:49
15819
»
Sigbritt Carlsson
1956
Byske
31010
1:26:49
15820
»
Eva Roos
1964
Föllinge
37174
1:26:50
15821
»
Yvonne Teleberg
1953
Team Ryttargården
34942
1:26:51
15822
»
Pernilla Welander
1973
Rödeby
10547
1:26:51
15823
»
Jessica Sandberg
1969
Trollhättan
39098
1:26:52
15824
»
Karin Jordansson Öhman
1974
Sundbyberg
25092
1:26:53
15825
»
Camilla Karlsson
1969
Hemasuca
13504
1:26:54
15826
»
Elizabeth Eneström
1958
Hägersten
25163
1:26:55
15827
»
Maria Iseby
1983
Enköping
31008
1:26:55
15828
»
Gunnel Wiksell
1952
Uppsala
22886
1:26:56
15829
»
Ann-Sofie Eriksson
1972
Kristinehamn
23103
1:26:56
15830
»
Jennie Svensson
1989
Tranås
39092
1:26:57
15831
»
Camilla Ullström
1977
Umeå
8026
1:26:57
15832
»
Emma Karlsson
1987
Göteborg
31428
1:26:58
15833
»
Sara Andersson
1974
Västerås
20235
1:26:58
15834
»
Petra Ståhlberg
1969
Bromma
14108
1:26:58
15835
»
Anneli Hansson
1968
Los
25739
1:27:00
15836
»
Julia Edvinsson
1997
Cederroth
29210
1:27:00
15837
»
Ingalill Svensson
1965
Värnamo
13546
1:27:00
15838
»
Ann-Charlotte Gustavsson
1971
Värnamo
13502
1:27:01
15839
»
Pernilla Cassel
1967
Norrköping
16344
1:27:02
15840
»
Helena Nordin
1969
Frillesås Rid och körklubb
31152
1:27:02
15841
»
Kristina Lindblad
1951
Stocksund
14487
1:27:02
15842
»
Josefin Svensson
1996
Skövde
19316
1:27:03
15843
»
Malin Thydell
1978
Värnamo
31036
1:27:03
15844
»
Ulrika Gotthold
1971
Gäddgatan Girls
25313
1:27:04
15845
»
Maria Olsson
1977
Lidköping
34218
1:27:05
15846
»
Sofia Knudsen
1994
Partille
29082
1:27:05
15847
»
Therese Marklund
1988
Eksjö
37435
1:27:06
15848
»
Katarina Bratt
1969
Solna
31721
1:27:06
15849
»
Neena Munshi Svensson
1968
Lidingö
4864
1:27:06
15850
»
Lena Ström
1957
NovaStar
19602
1:27:06
15851
»
Mona Båtelsson
1965
Hansa/Hoburg
25407
1:27:06
15852
»
Evamarie Claesson
1979
Bergeforsen
28055
1:27:07
15853
»
Anita Ohlsson
1958
Örebro
31068
1:27:07
15854
»
Hanna Borgkvist
1989
Cityfrisörerna
28986
1:27:08
15855
»
Tina Anthin
1963
Sudergym
28008
1:27:08
15856
»
Sonja Berggren
1947
Hägersten
14351
1:27:08
15857
»
Jennyh Lindén
1982
Borlänge
34417
1:27:09
15858
»
Angelica Goldring
1965
Älvsjö
16108
1:27:10
15859
»
Åsa Mercil
1965
Solna
37034
1:27:10
15860
»
Moa Eriksson
1988
Uppsala
34515
1:27:10
15861
»
Susanne Bohm
1972
Boden
22329
1:27:10
15862
»
Cenita Lundmark
1970
Skellefteå
39180
1:27:11
15863
»
Anki Lundmark
1992
Skellefteå
39179
1:27:11
15864
»
Helene Askros
1969
Skövde
26152
1:27:11
15865
»
Carina Jonsson
1961
MåBra
11719
1:27:12
15866
»
Marie Karlsson
1962
Grästorp
25560
1:27:14
15867
»
Jessica Johanson
1969
Visby
28486
1:27:15
15868
»
Marie Lehtipalo
1972
Visby
28662
1:27:15
15869
»
Iben Bille
1979
Norge
28667
1:27:17
15870
»
Annika Rosengren
1967
Viking Runners
13722
1:27:17
15871
»
Pia Lindén Lund
1951
Stockholm
22943
1:27:18
15872
»
Åsa R Sandberg
1969
Team RSS
37076
1:27:18
15873
»
Anna Johansson
1976
Arvika
19349
1:27:20
15874
»
Hanna Germundsson
1987
Linköping
28276
1:27:21
15875
»
Therése Hampus Halvarsson
1977
Hede
13950
1:27:21
15876
»
Catrin Söderberg
1980
Kvinna till Kvinna
28640
1:27:21
15877
»
Lisa Gylemo
1986
IK Akele
28275
1:27:22
15878
»
Petra Lagerbäck
1970
Gävle
25819
1:27:23
15879
»
Jenny Ahlgren
1971
Grevbo IK
13894
1:27:23
15880
»
Jennifer Johansson
1993
Team Fakta
25066
1:27:23
15881
»
Ewa Sporrong Vinberg
1970
Corem
34280
1:27:23
15882
»
Ingegerd Nilsson
1957
Äspered
34059
1:27:23
15883
»
Jannica Källström
1982
Täby
25073
1:27:24
15884
»
Amanda Lennstrand
1995
Torshälla
25811
1:27:24
15885
»
Sofia Jensen
1985
Alunda
17188
1:27:24
15886
»
Malin Ahlbäck
1993
Väse
28064
1:27:24
15887
»
Britt Karlsson
1957
Västerljung
17185
1:27:25
15888
»
Ann-Sofie Åkerlund
1979
Nacka
31300
1:27:26
15889
»
Caroline Ahlgren
1997
Grevbo IK
13895
1:27:26
15890
»
Annica Johansson
1973
Team Fakta
25065
1:27:27
15891
»
Helena Hartzell
1973
Tyresö
28725
1:27:27
15892
»
Mary Hellström
1958
Vilhelmina
31801
1:27:27
15893
»
Nina Wulff
1973
Skogås
34205
1:27:28
15894
»
Denise Sundström
1950
Ålands MF
13341
1:27:28
15895
»
Anita Back
1962
Borlänge
16516
1:27:28
15896
»
Åsa Lundström
1974
Oskarshamn
13451
1:27:29
15897
»
Eva Mölleborn
1946
Hässelby
26104
1:27:29
15898
»
Anette Lans
1967
Orsa
20067
1:27:29
15899
»
Maria Karlsson
1963
Team Herbalife Kalmarsund
16490
1:27:30
15900
»
Gunilla Andersson
1962
Glädjespridarna
41032
1:27:31
15901
»
Lotta Hylander
1966
Lidhult
31145
1:27:32
15902
»
Kerstin Lundin
1960
Ekerö
22889
1:27:33
15903
»
Maria Lingersjö
1965
Fliseryd
10937
1:27:33
15904
»
Iréne Langvik
1959
Skänninge
37113
1:27:35
15905
»
Maria Randén
1971
Uppsala
25615
1:27:36
15906
»
Serena Johansson
1964
Kisa
25196
1:27:36
15907
»
Anna Lundströmer
1972
Ugogirl
7450
1:27:36
15908
»
Anki Antonsson
1963
Åsensbruk
14182
1:27:36
15909
»
Eva Pettersson
1953
Vällingby
37265
1:27:37
15910
»
Marike Kuyper
1981
Norge
37641
1:27:39
15911
»
Camilla Walls
1969
Vaggeryd
34178
1:27:40
15912
»
Susanna Örnestav
1981
Storvreta
34545
1:27:41
15913
»
Elisabet Strömqvist
1961
Härnösand
28056
1:27:42
15914
»
Henna Khokhar
1978
Pursue Happiness by Running
34894
1:27:43
15915
»
Emma Blavier
1977
Örebro
25688
1:27:44
15916
»
Mari Aktner
1972
Ljusfallshammars SK
3397
1:27:46
15917
»
Fredrica Almstedt
1970
Kristinehamn
37344
1:27:46
15918
»
Angelica Castenskiöld
1982
Sollentuna
6775
1:27:48
15919
»
Pernilla Zielinski
1974
Svängsta
37356
1:27:49
15920
»
Birgit Josefsson
1950
Höör
19526
1:27:51
15921
»
Sofie Hagsten
1988
Rällsögården
16602
1:27:51
15922
»
Carolina Rubio Baez
1977
Gullbrandstorp
31968
1:27:51
15923
»
Monica Persson
1969
Pajala
28032
1:27:52
15924
»
Joanna Byström
1973
Fast and Beautiful
19293
1:27:53
15925
»
Katarina Petersson
1964
Granbergsdals IF
34817
1:27:53
15926
»
Cathrine Berggren
1968
Alnö
31006
1:27:53
15927
»
Carin Landsberg
1961
Alingsås
32071
1:27:54
15928
»
Maria Hagbom
1965
Bromma
31619
1:27:54
15929
»
Ingela Land
1966
Triss
25132
1:27:56
15930
»
Marie Nilsson
1983
Kristianstad
19218
1:27:56
15931
»
Lina Glindarv Persson
1982
Borgholm
19411
1:27:56
15932
»
Emmy Halvarsson
1997
KFUM Skellefteå
41116
1:27:57
15933
»
Regina Nemeth
1996
Trångsund
16933
1:27:57
15934
»
Tanja Ek
1967
Landskrona
28070
1:27:57
15935
»
Karin Larsson
1974
Kristinehamn
13227
1:27:57
15936
»
Ann-Christin Jonsson
1960
Karlstad
8158
1:27:58
15937
»
Hanna-Marie Harr
1988
Umeå
7202
1:28:00
15938
»
Monica Hellström
1976
Röbäck
31802
1:28:02
15939
»
Hanna Brorsson Feustel
1989
Malmö
29010
1:28:02
15940
»
Lena Möller
1963
Eskilstuna
25616
1:28:03
15941
»
Helén Bergman Persson
1963
Marieby GIF
25937
1:28:03
15942
»
Camilla Åkesson
1970
Burseryd
37017
1:28:03
15943
»
Gunilla Gustafves-Lissdaniels
1955
Borlänge
14243
1:28:03
15944
»
Marita Johansson
1955
Västerbottens läns landsting
17082
1:28:04
15945
»
Linda Odén
1974
Örebro
7957
1:28:04
15946
»
Madeleine Jaarnek
1988
Frösön
28900
1:28:04
15947
»
Mari Fasth
1969
Skövde
25387
1:28:04
15948
»
Katarina Holmqvist
1962
Åland
28503
1:28:05
15949
»
Marlene Lindh
1970
Arvika
25645
1:28:08
15950
»
Ulla Löfqvist
1950
Rimforsa
37183
1:28:10
15951
»
Margaretha Borgström
1954
Östhammar
13836
1:28:12
15952
»
Astrid Ahnlund
1963
Länsteknik
8058
1:28:13
15953
»
Kristina Holzner
1964
Team Kusin
41007
1:28:13
15954
»
Anna Söderlund
1971
Gävle
13222
1:28:13
15955
»
Johanna Lundberg
1973
Bromma
31265
1:28:14
15956
»
Yvonne Karlsson
1958
Axmar
22782
1:28:14
15957
»
Helena Larsson
1967
Länsteknik
8055
1:28:14
15958
»
Linda Höglund
1977
Arvika
25752
1:28:14
15959
»
Marie Hansson
1958
LFV
22011
1:28:15
15960
»
Elisabeth Gruvman Oskarsson
1958
Uppsala
11363
1:28:16
15961
»
Ingela Johansson
1969
Skara
13402
1:28:16
15962
»
Sandra Ingmarsson
1994
Linköping
14318
1:28:17
15963
»
Lena Svanteson
1968
Huddinge
14310
1:28:18
15964
»
Karin Fredell
1960
Lindome
31048
1:28:18
15965
»
Ewa Ekholm Lindberg
1956
Söråker
31109
1:28:18
15966
»
Marina Nilsson
1969
Umeå
16358
1:28:19
15967
»
Perina Breimark
1970
Sollentuna
17376
1:28:19
15968
»
Jeanette Arvidsson
1967
Vingåker
28086
1:28:20
15969
»
Sandra Hjelm Svahn
1982
Hudiksvall
25589
1:28:22
15970
»
Marianne Lindwall
1950
Linköping
34433
1:28:22
15971
»
Karin Engnér
1965
Östersund
34019
1:28:24
15972
»
Pia Finn
1969
Täby
22846
1:28:24
15973
»
Marianne Johansson
1955
Björklinge
28110
1:28:25
15974
»
Monica Ögren
1964
Oxelösund
41299
1:28:25
15975
»
Carina Sjöö
1964
Vänersborg
34160
1:28:25
15976
»
Pia Tedenlind
1966
Storvretabrudarna
3520
1:28:26
15977
»
Sonja Morin
1956
Morins
20073
1:28:26
15978
»
Ulrika Almgren
1966
Lerdala
13651
1:28:26
15979
»
Inez Kok
1957
Halmstad
22008
1:28:27
15980
»
Jenny Morin
1979
Morins
20074
1:28:28
15981
»
Jessica Olsson
1986
Göteborg
37411
1:28:30
15982
»
Nina Warner
1986
Västra Frölunda
31622
1:28:30
15983
»
Mikaela Höglind
1977
IKO Fritid
14441
1:28:30
15984
»
Annika Kulmala
1963
Trångsund
34331
1:28:30
15985
»
Helena Bölenius
1972
Gävle
34566
1:28:30
15986
»
Linda Persson
1973
Hägersten
25041
1:28:31
15987
»
Pernilla Jonsson
1970
Nybro
10597
1:28:31
15988
»
Johanna Norén
1983
AEA2
28975
1:28:31
15989
»
Ann-Sofie Höök
1971
Tranemo IF
16386
1:28:31
15990
»
Britt-Marie Andersson
1963
Ryssby
26142
1:28:32
15991
»
Katarina Persson
1972
Ramsjö
37012
1:28:32
15992
»
Annika Melin
1971
Kristianstad
28003
1:28:35
15993
»
Annelie Svensson
1975
Karlskrona
22061
1:28:36
15994
»
Birgitta Heldius
1947
Umeå
34233
1:28:36
15995
»
Chatarina Ferdinandsson
1955
Locum IF
28384
1:28:36
15996
»
Marie-Louise Ärlegård
1967
Örebro
37574
1:28:38
15997
»
Amanda Gustavsson
1996
Stenstorp
7246
1:28:39
15998
»
Marie Svensson
1984
Jönköping
28686
1:28:40
15999
»
Ulrika Persson
1971
Njurunda
19185
1:28:40
16000
»
Brita Nilsson
1987
Dala-Järna
31188
1:28:40
Page:
<
1
2
…
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
>
Please e-mail any opinion on the results to
resultat@racetimer.se