Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Event website
Order your Marathonfoto here >
Results from Tjejmilen 2013
Results
Tjejmilen Tidtagning
Displaying results
16001 - 16250
of
16768
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
Photo
16001
»
Nicola Edwards
1971
Märsta
25151
1:28:40
16002
»
Laura Ekman Robertsson
1982
Hyltebruk
31135
1:28:40
16003
»
Ulla Wennersten
1950
Borlänge
31023
1:28:42
16004
»
Marianne Bengtsson
1962
Laholm
37158
1:28:42
16005
»
Martina Persson
1973
Lidköping
8473
1:28:42
16006
»
Malin Andersson
1970
Falun
28965
1:28:42
16007
»
Görel Larsson
1974
Västervik
22118
1:28:43
16008
»
Linda Jonsson
1973
Stockholm
13444
1:28:43
16009
»
Elvy Hökby
1949
AstraZeneca IF
31167
1:28:43
16010
»
Gun Jester
1958
Uppsala
34701
1:28:44
16011
»
Cecilia Lidman
1974
Älta
20288
1:28:45
16012
»
Marta Paterlini
1968
Stockholm
31389
1:28:45
16013
»
Merja Byggmästar
1959
Finland
13749
1:28:46
16014
»
Marie Öhlund
1957
Göteborg
31263
1:28:46
16015
»
Louise Björk
1976
Burseryd
37016
1:28:46
16016
»
Ellinor Sätterqvist
1993
Tullinge
37257
1:28:46
16017
»
Eva Wärme
1967
Borås
7355
1:28:47
16018
»
Anna Nilsson
1966
Agunnaryd
16463
1:28:47
16019
»
Gunvor Andersson
1957
Nonstop
34442
1:28:47
16020
»
Anette Torstensson
1974
Västerås
34184
1:28:47
16021
»
Madelene Byström
1983
Gävle
37287
1:28:48
16022
»
Sophie Waerner
1992
WERAB
34656
1:28:48
16023
»
Sandra Waerner
1974
WERAB
34654
1:28:48
16024
»
Veronica Waerner
1991
WERAB
34655
1:28:48
16025
»
Helen Persson
1966
Påskallavik
26004
1:28:49
16026
»
Jenny Ödmark
1978
Bonässund
8247
1:28:49
16027
»
Annika Tenggren
1972
Västerås
34183
1:28:49
16028
»
Gunwor Linderyd
1946
Nyköping
34033
1:28:50
16029
»
Marie Lindberg
1957
Ingelstad
22665
1:28:51
16030
»
Elinor Ahl
1971
Helsingborg
16274
1:28:51
16031
»
Anna Gustavsson
1974
Växjö
17403
1:28:52
16032
»
Gisela Kullas
1984
Finland
34729
1:28:52
16033
»
Ann Karlsson
1963
Gråbo
17249
1:28:54
16034
»
Malin Håkansson
1984
Eslöv
31123
1:28:54
16035
»
Petra Nelin
1981
Åsa & co
31228
1:28:55
16036
»
Eva Olofsson
1955
Nacka
34269
1:28:56
16037
»
Anne Ström
1969
Mölndal
31056
1:28:56
16038
»
Nathalie Persson
1989
Bollnäs
16083
1:28:57
16039
»
Caisa Andersson
1950
Göteborg
31039
1:28:58
16040
»
Pia Alphed
1975
Vellinge
34516
1:28:58
16041
»
Frida Kjellin
1988
Uppsala
39114
1:28:58
16042
»
Eva Dahlke
1953
Dahlke Lab
26039
1:29:02
16043
»
Camilla Särnholm
1972
Stockholm
37138
1:29:02
16044
»
Linda Gjerdrum
1970
Uddevalla
10525
1:29:04
16045
»
Kristina Ehne
1966
Team 95
25217
1:29:06
16046
»
Ulrika Lundin
1976
Torslanda
34321
1:29:07
16047
»
Karin Eriksson
1968
Stenungsund
7270
1:29:09
16048
»
Yvonne Gustafsson
1978
Åland
13041
1:29:11
16049
»
Linda Janze
1980
Umeå
22768
1:29:11
16050
»
Cecilia Allfjord
1974
Vittinge
7687
1:29:11
16051
»
Märta Samuelsson
1994
Enskede
17279
1:29:11
16052
»
Therese Eskilsson
1983
Umeå
22769
1:29:12
16053
»
Alexandra Johansson
1990
Kisa
37268
1:29:16
16054
»
Kerstin Isaksson
1964
Roknäs
11190
1:29:16
16055
»
Ingrid Granberg
1950
Hästvedakusinerna
7193
1:29:16
16056
»
Susanne Teerikoski
1971
Pålsboda
28461
1:29:18
16057
»
Lena Skoog
1959
Oskarshamn
13572
1:29:18
16058
»
Katarina Eidsmo
1969
Stockholm
11071
1:29:20
16059
»
Lisen Samuelsson
1964
Stureby Hot Knights
17276
1:29:21
16060
»
Lisbeth Karlsson
1973
Södra Sunderbyn
13026
1:29:23
16061
»
Susanne Schützer
1978
Säffle
20217
1:29:23
16062
»
May Tömmerholen
1968
Norge
6764
1:29:25
16063
»
Veronica Adan
1979
Björklinge
25189
1:29:26
16064
»
Pernilla Carlsson
1971
Nyköping
28295
1:29:28
16065
»
Gro Caceres
1972
Norge
6763
1:29:28
16066
»
Erika Leffler
1993
Värsås
34141
1:29:29
16067
»
Maria Andersson
1972
Ösmo
41041
1:29:29
16068
»
Louise Melander
1951
Hässelby
25674
1:29:29
16069
»
Marie Nordborg
1950
Glada Hudik
13436
1:29:32
16070
»
Nadja Edlund
1985
Bollnäs
39028
1:29:33
16071
»
Cecilia Rundström
1976
Hackås
22370
1:29:33
16072
»
Madelene Lorén
1988
Täby
37307
1:29:34
16073
»
Annelie Jonsson
1960
Karlshamn
22806
1:29:34
16074
»
Desirée Wessman
1988
Uppsala
37308
1:29:34
16075
»
Marita Hägglund
1967
Lauker
7880
1:29:35
16076
»
Rebecca Medoc
1989
Växjö
16674
1:29:36
16077
»
Ida Andersson
1992
Vaxholm
34468
1:29:38
16078
»
Christina Stjernlöf
1977
Borlänge
22192
1:29:38
16079
»
Gunnevi Haglund
1947
Finland
20114
1:29:38
16080
»
Lise-Lotte Andersson
1956
Vadstena
34316
1:29:40
16081
»
Catarina Nilsson
1969
Gävle
22004
1:29:42
16082
»
Gen Larsson
1949
Boxholm
34354
1:29:42
16083
»
Lena Sandin
1960
Söderhamn
13022
1:29:43
16084
»
Ida Olofsson
1982
Lindesberg
37006
1:29:43
16085
»
Annette Carlsson
1963
Lidköping
37131
1:29:43
16086
»
Marit Davidsson
1969
Mörlunda
7277
1:29:43
16087
»
Catrin Jansson
1966
Gävle
22002
1:29:44
16088
»
Jutta Guner
1951
Stockholm
37087
1:29:44
16089
»
Towe Falk
1983
Bollnäs
39030
1:29:44
16090
»
Mona Löfgren
1960
Månkarbo
13021
1:29:45
16091
»
Liselotte Hermansson
1974
Motala
8273
1:29:45
16092
»
Therese Funk
1975
Visby
8481
1:29:45
16093
»
Ewa Rouass
1957
Stockholm
25039
1:29:46
16094
»
Ingela Elofsson
1967
Föra AIK
22296
1:29:47
16095
»
Anna-Carin Eliasson
1951
Härnösand
31154
1:29:47
16096
»
Marcela Collodetti
1966
Farsta
37489
1:29:48
16097
»
Amanda Holmgren
1999
Jordgubbsbolaget
23122
1:29:48
16098
»
Martina Svensson
1982
Habo
37224
1:29:48
16099
»
Anna Löfgren
1968
Jordgubbsbolaget
23123
1:29:49
16100
»
Kina Karlsson
1959
Föra AIK
22295
1:29:50
16101
»
Madeleine Pettersson
1972
Alnö Skidklubb
37496
1:29:51
16102
»
Agneta Bergman
1966
Nacka
31601
1:29:52
16103
»
Elisabeth Müller Granberg
1975
Umeå
39073
1:29:52
16104
»
Marianne Andersson
1956
Vällingby
41048
1:29:52
16105
»
Jessica Penther Ryttberg
1970
Åkersberga
35016
1:29:53
16106
»
Carina Tapper
1963
Nobel Klubben
31359
1:29:53
16107
»
Jenny Nyquist
1984
Kåge
28109
1:29:54
16108
»
Lena Isaksson
1975
Vallentuna
16626
1:29:55
16109
»
Beatriz Säfström
1977
Norrfjärden
22892
1:29:56
16110
»
Emma Svensson
1983
Karlshamn
19020
1:29:57
16111
»
Linda Forsberg
1974
Göteborg
41273
1:29:59
16112
»
Helena Lindman
1967
Karlsborg
3902
1:29:59
16113
»
Frida Gregorsson
1994
Mamsingen och tjejerna
34399
1:30:00
16114
»
Annika Lundvall
1982
Landsbro
31266
1:30:02
16115
»
Helmi Köhler
1940
Stockholm
13516
1:30:02
16116
»
Monica Eriksson
1957
Viking Runners
13724
1:30:05
16117
»
Gretel Larsson
1966
Matfors
35034
1:30:05
16118
»
Pernilla Hansen
1977
Svängsta
37357
1:30:07
16119
»
Viveka Öberg
1964
Härnösand
37092
1:30:07
16120
»
Lisbeth Karlsson
1966
Listerby
10553
1:30:07
16121
»
Carola Kemi
1955
Kiruna
10161
1:30:08
16122
»
Linnea Forsgren
1985
Njurunda
25167
1:30:08
16123
»
Agnes Löfroth
1990
Lövånger
37555
1:30:09
16124
»
Lena Olli
1960
Visby
14315
1:30:09
16125
»
Cecilia Åsell
1976
Årsta
31346
1:30:10
16126
»
Vendela Blomström
1976
Årsta
8389
1:30:11
16127
»
Linda Frostdahl
1980
Hellunds angels
37182
1:30:12
16128
»
Jennifer Hellund
1984
Hellunds angels
37180
1:30:15
16129
»
Lovisa Konradsson
1973
Hässelby
28221
1:30:15
16130
»
Sofia Bylander
1976
Hällekis
32015
1:30:16
16131
»
Frida Franz-Andersson
1988
Kristinehamn
37384
1:30:17
16132
»
Madelene Johansson
1984
Karlskoga
37383
1:30:17
16133
»
Emma Karlsson
1992
Norrlandsguld
22541
1:30:19
16134
»
Hanna Lejbro
1980
SG Brevé
39044
1:30:19
16135
»
Sara Norbäck Olivers
1981
SG Brevé
39038
1:30:19
16136
»
Olivia Denbu Wilhelmsson
1991
Nacka
11661
1:30:20
16137
»
Maria Varvemo
1963
H&M
17418
1:30:23
16138
»
Anna Engström
1959
Stockholm
25791
1:30:23
16139
»
Lina Magnusson
1998
Lycke
34625
1:30:26
16140
»
Anita Hannu
1957
Korpilombolo
5043
1:30:26
16141
»
Terese Andreasson
1987
Kungälv
22568
1:30:27
16142
»
Charlotte Bernhardsson
1965
Lycke
34627
1:30:28
16143
»
Rebecka Forsberg
1988
Solna
22566
1:30:29
16144
»
Jenny Andersson
1967
Anderstorp
34091
1:30:29
16145
»
Kerstin Danielsson
1946
Mammas Flickor
10850
1:30:31
16146
»
Martina Davidsson
1974
Hotshots
31286
1:30:31
16147
»
Kristina Mansfeldt
1969
Knivsta
25113
1:30:32
16148
»
Linn Johansson
1997
Vendelsö
31239
1:30:34
16149
»
Emma Fust
1981
Nybro
10585
1:30:35
16150
»
Marie Veenhuis Diamant
1954
Hudiksvall
22129
1:30:37
16151
»
Maria Rangsjö
1980
Fornåsa
25420
1:30:38
16152
»
Agneta Söderberg
1961
Staren IK
37157
1:30:38
16153
»
Lena Ludvigsson
1969
Skövde
31425
1:30:38
16154
»
Britt Ivanov
1950
Åkers IF
11021
1:30:41
16155
»
Eva Peterskog
1962
Upplands Väsby
28649
1:30:42
16156
»
Anna Remle Lundgren
1966
Nättraby
10574
1:30:45
16157
»
Sally Hammar Persson
1993
SoSaAn
11260
1:30:45
16158
»
Jenny Jensen
1977
Färila
34026
1:30:52
16159
»
Bitte Bäckström
1969
Borlänge
31545
1:30:52
16160
»
Barbro Caesar
1964
Danmarks IF
34266
1:30:53
16161
»
Malin Christoffersson
1969
Kusinerna
10706
1:30:54
16162
»
Sofia Ekmark
1975
Västerfärnebo
34286
1:30:55
16163
»
Catharina Lunden
1969
Bromma
16455
1:30:55
16164
»
Cecilia Karlsson
1993
Sandviken
39041
1:30:55
16165
»
Susanne Görsberg
1964
The PJACS
25946
1:30:56
16166
»
Marie Wengström
1962
Sandviken
25335
1:30:56
16167
»
Kristina Tesanovic
1990
Frödinge Mejeri
20041
1:30:56
16168
»
Lena Persson Hebert
1955
Bandhagen
7191
1:30:58
16169
»
Maria Stjerndorff
1970
Gävle
37576
1:30:59
16170
»
Marita Knutsson
1962
Lidköping
19980
1:31:00
16171
»
Ewa Ohrzen
1963
Clas Ohlson IF
7192
1:31:00
16172
»
Ann-Christin Ström
1958
Fortums Fritidsförening
28083
1:31:00
16173
»
Helena McCombie
1965
USA
41118
1:31:02
16174
»
Ewa Åslund
1978
Lillhärdal
34101
1:31:06
16175
»
Gun-Lis Bergman
1952
Sveg
34100
1:31:06
16176
»
Lena Karlsson
1966
Torsås
34223
1:31:06
16177
»
Josefine Pettersson
1992
Bälinge
37258
1:31:06
16178
»
Susanne Björkstrand
1966
Intersport
20325
1:31:07
16179
»
Tordis Sivertsen Lende
1974
Norge
39042
1:31:08
16180
»
Carina Halleby
1963
Goldwives
7249
1:31:08
16181
»
Lina Uleander
1978
Orsa
34373
1:31:08
16182
»
Sara Lindström
1990
Torsåker
20153
1:31:09
16183
»
Karen Tjåland
1975
Solna
39043
1:31:11
16184
»
Anneli Egertz
1965
Ernst & Young Kalmar
34022
1:31:13
16185
»
Lena Hessling
1969
Schenker A&O
37163
1:31:14
16186
»
Annika Fransson
1954
Ernst & Young Kalmar
34025
1:31:14
16187
»
Carina Güngör
1962
Granbergsdals IF
13078
1:31:14
16188
»
Gunilla Garnborn
1961
Team Blekinge
11075
1:31:14
16189
»
Madeleine Ivanov
1974
Åkers IF
11022
1:31:16
16190
»
My Apelkvist
1999
Falun
16929
1:31:17
16191
»
Anna Johansson
1978
Upplands Väsby
34163
1:31:18
16192
»
Jessika Havela
1978
Jossis flickor
19942
1:31:19
16193
»
Sofie Joelsson
1973
Bräknebrudarna
25548
1:31:19
16194
»
Zenita Nöretoft
1965
Karlskrona
34461
1:31:19
16195
»
Cecilia Bonde
1972
Växjö
17110
1:31:20
16196
»
Marie Agermark
1973
Växjö
17107
1:31:20
16197
»
Aia Vestberg
1945
Hägersten
16170
1:31:20
16198
»
Anna Wallström
1967
Ardalatöserna
25093
1:31:23
16199
»
Helena Gustavsson
1967
Ardalatöserna
22055
1:31:24
16200
»
Eva Ring
1961
Tranås
6378
1:31:25
16201
»
Elisabeth Oxenwaldt
1967
Gute Brudarna
6382
1:31:26
16202
»
Rita Lindh
1957
Enervit
29209
1:31:29
16203
»
Camilla Rydbjörk
1972
Trafikverkets FF CF
16152
1:31:29
16204
»
Anna Hedström
1971
Sandviken
26111
1:31:33
16205
»
Ann-Sofie Danielsson
1983
Tele2
37215
1:31:35
16206
»
Maria Lindh
1984
Enervit
29208
1:31:36
16207
»
Sanna Marjakangas
1978
Svalöv
37122
1:31:36
16208
»
Malin Bergqvist
1993
Frösön
34403
1:31:37
16209
»
Eva Truedsson
1963
Karlshamn
39026
1:31:38
16210
»
Anna Ståhlberg
1970
Huskvarna
25382
1:31:38
16211
»
Peggy Johansson
1958
Karlsborg
37109
1:31:40
16212
»
Hillevi Mörtberg
1974
Sundsvall
19642
1:31:41
16213
»
Alice Sandstedt
1994
Rönninge
7215
1:31:43
16214
»
Maria Wahlqvist
1979
Tyresö
16437
1:31:43
16215
»
Sofie Danielsson
1984
Stockholm
17043
1:31:44
16216
»
Karin Johansson
1952
Getinge
28607
1:31:45
16217
»
Lena Hellström
1953
Vallentuna
41107
1:31:47
16218
»
Åsa Holm
1976
Offerdal
34009
1:31:47
16219
»
Pia Liljewall
1968
Ödåkra
14198
1:31:49
16220
»
Jelena Nissinen
1975
Västerås
31181
1:31:49
16221
»
Alice Weber
1997
Björnlunda
7207
1:31:51
16222
»
Lena Weber
1969
Björnlunda
7206
1:31:51
16223
»
Eva Bylander
1962
Trafikverkets FF
34099
1:31:51
16224
»
Mia Persson
1987
Hörby
5531
1:31:52
16225
»
Jeanette Nilsson
1991
Hörby
5530
1:31:53
16226
»
Karin Karlsson
1975
Hova
25162
1:31:54
16227
»
Monika Näslund
1970
IKO Fritid
22264
1:31:55
16228
»
Lisette Backe
1984
Sveg
11051
1:31:56
16229
»
Maria Nilsson
1984
Karlskrona
34307
1:31:56
16230
»
Linda Nilsson
1984
Kalmar Waldorfskola
31208
1:31:57
16231
»
Mia Boman
1960
Bollstabruk
31192
1:31:59
16232
»
Inger Andersson
1961
Ängelholm
34270
1:31:59
16233
»
Agnes Jürgensen
1986
Ingelstad
31267
1:32:01
16234
»
Malin Sörensson
1976
Höör
31084
1:32:02
16235
»
Lina Alexanderson
1972
Sundsvall
10346
1:32:02
16236
»
Eva Åberg
1963
Skövde
31427
1:32:02
16237
»
Britt-Inger Jansson
1956
Lidköping
41018
1:32:05
16238
»
Susanne Ekblom
1964
Lidköping
41016
1:32:05
16239
»
Victoria Johansson
1988
Falköping
1219
1:32:08
16240
»
Annette Ekholm
1965
Stockholm
34849
1:32:10
16241
»
Marie Nyberg
1977
Ludvika
34342
1:32:10
16242
»
Efvalena Badh
1965
Koppom
14340
1:32:11
16243
»
Gun-Britt Adolfsson
1957
Borlänge
28026
1:32:13
16244
»
Christina Sand
1956
Kristinehamn
25054
1:32:13
16245
»
Charina Andersson Hallquist
1972
Lit
22880
1:32:15
16246
»
Susanne Sundin
1973
Ulricehamn
34080
1:32:17
16247
»
Sandra Sundell
1983
Malmköping
31047
1:32:17
16248
»
Jessica Dahlman
1982
Tibro
13087
1:32:18
16249
»
Marjaana Sunila-Kankare
1953
Finland
6785
1:32:18
16250
»
Michaela Mau
1964
Trafikverkets FF
17037
1:32:21
Page:
<
1
2
…
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
>
Please e-mail any opinion on the results to
resultat@racetimer.se