Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Å-stadsloppet 2008
Results
Halvmarathon män motion
Displaying
all 190
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Result
1
»
Marcus Ekström
1978
Skåne Forever
353
1:21:07
2
»
Anonym
384
1:23:50
3
»
Ola Lindén
1961
Örebro
292
1:24:41
4
»
Håkan Jonsson
1974
ATG Hästklinikerna AB
288
1:27:46
5
»
Jens Isemo
1961
Fortum
98
1:31:28
6
»
Mats Holm
1972
Crux AB
247
1:31:34
7
»
Martin Ingberg
1981
Örebro
146
1:31:42
8
»
Jarkko Heikki
1971
Västerås
128
1:32:03
9
»
Mikael Waldenborg
1981
Karlstad
51
1:32:07
10
»
Niclas Eliasson
1973
Ericsson SK
90
1:32:26
11
»
Jonas Lindholm
1983
Atlas Copco
270
1:33:53
12
»
Erik Rudin
1984
Eskilstuna
248
1:33:54
13
»
Henrik Sjövall
1974
Karlslunds IF skidor
70
1:34:13
14
»
Jens Lindström
1981
Atlas Copco
273
1:34:36
15
»
Andréas Törnqvist
1982
Örebro
125
1:34:43
16
»
Leif Eriksson
1983
Kristinehamn Multisport
383
1:34:46
17
»
Henrik Hägglund
1982
Polisen
3005
1:34:58
18
»
Stefan Eriksson
1971
Kumla
48
1:35:10
19
»
Love Eriksson
1990
Nora
369
1:35:35
19
»
Torkel Backman
1990
Lindesberg
368
1:35:35
21
»
Jonas Mellberg
1970
Motala AIF
137
1:35:58
22
»
Andreas Stedt
1979
Örebro
314
1:36:02
23
»
Magnus Wallgren
1979
Atlas Copco
374
1:36:13
24
»
Peter Svensson
1975
Atlas Copco
268
1:36:29
25
»
Marcus Normark
1974
Ericsson SK
295
1:37:09
26
»
Martin Ekman
1971
Polisen
3003
1:37:20
27
»
Stefan Asp
1970
Motala
240
1:37:28
28
»
Erkki Onkamo
1961
Högomsmännen
296
1:37:43
29
»
Christer Wilhelmsson
1967
Nora IBK
130
1:37:44
30
»
Simon Boukema
1963
örebro
284
1:38:05
31
»
Michael Lönnberg
1975
Örebro
150
1:38:11
32
»
Robert Johansson
1968
Ericsson sk, Kumla
142
1:38:12
33
»
Mikael Alfredsson
1975
Wedevågs IF
109
1:38:21
34
»
Mikael Larsson
1962
Örebro
105
1:38:30
35
»
Christer Moll
1958
Örebro
13
1:38:35
36
»
Erik Säretun
1984
Örebro
322
1:38:42
37
»
Jari Hyvärinen
1959
KFUM Örebro
243
1:38:44
38
»
Lars Johansson
1969
Ericsson SK Kumla
83
1:38:55
39
»
Fredrik Björck
1974
Örebro
158
1:38:58
40
»
Stefan Andersson
1965
Hofors Löparklubb
331
1:39:02
41
»
Rolf Krigsman
1962
Nora
335
1:39:04
42
»
Sverker Thuresson
1969
ÖREBRO
120
1:39:23
43
»
Peter Thorildsson
1991
Örebro
182
1:39:31
44
»
Lars Johansson
1955
Örebro
325
1:39:34
45
»
Tomas Wall
1961
Bocksboda löparklubb
106
1:39:44
46
»
Jacob Bergemalm
1980
Örebro
80
1:40:41
47
»
Morgan Isacsson
1967
sveaskog if
124
1:40:48
48
»
Peter Afzelius
1964
Örebro
35
1:41:09
49
»
Jonas Pettersson
1972
Arboga
333
1:41:33
50
»
Oskar Jakobsson
1987
OK Tisaren
317
1:41:35
51
»
Peter Hallsten
1969
Glanshammar
153
1:41:39
52
»
Göran Uske
1968
Örebro
45
1:41:52
53
»
Per Karlsson
1964
Almby IK
154
1:42:14
54
»
Jesper Damström
1970
Örebro
47
1:42:16
55
»
Peter Almroth
1979
Örebro
122
1:42:18
56
»
Johan Fredriksson
1959
Ahlstrom
85
1:42:23
57
»
Daniel Grabö
1982
Örebro
318
1:42:33
58
»
Peter Holmblad
1961
Frövi IK
382
1:42:34
59
»
Jonas Andersson
1972
Odensbacken
118
1:42:38
60
»
Anders Engvall
1976
UPPSALA
18
1:42:56
61
»
Christer Gustavsson
1963
Karlskoga
93
1:43:01
62
»
Lennart Jonasson
1952
Vilsta IK
375
1:43:05
63
»
Magnus Liljerås
1968
Kumla
241
1:43:11
64
»
Ulf Carlson
1967
Nora
78
1:43:32
65
»
Arnaud Dillinger
1974
Tritech
242
1:43:35
66
»
Peder Madsen
1960
Centrumplåt AB
309
1:43:41
67
»
Sven Brandt
1961
Äppelbo
107
1:43:43
68
»
Håkan Erhardsson
1968
Garphyttan
104
1:44:03
69
»
Sven-Owe Eriksson
1954
Örebro
91
1:44:16
70
»
Markus Hansson
1983
OK Alferna
117
1:44:30
71
»
Daniel Linder
1978
IF Start
25
1:44:31
72
»
Tobias Waller
1975
Örebro
312
1:45:07
73
»
Jan Westerdahl
1964
Atlas Copco
267
1:45:14
74
»
Stefan Karlsson
1964
Örebro
307
1:45:14
75
»
Stefan Löfdahl
1972
Atlas Copco
272
1:45:15
76
»
Christer Carlson
1962
Eskilstuna
285
1:45:44
77
»
Erik Flodin
1960
Finspångs SK
364
1:45:45
78
»
Hans Wiren
1957
Örebro
82
1:45:54
79
»
Claes Otterbeck
1963
Örebro
289
1:46:01
80
»
Jonas Rydén
1978
Polisen
3002
1:46:18
81
»
Lars Fagrell
1968
KUMLA
74
1:46:19
82
»
Jens Jacobsson
1977
Örebro Tennisklubb
355
1:46:19
83
»
Göran Eriksson
1964
ÖSK Söder
127
1:46:53
84
»
Oskar Jonsson
1975
Borlänge
33
1:47:01
85
»
Thomas Tinfors
1952
ÖREBRO
99
1:47:03
86
»
Pär Johansson
1974
Askersund
39
1:47:14
87
»
Henrik Larsson
1974
KFUM
87
1:47:17
88
»
Magnus Karlsson
1974
KFUM
88
1:47:18
89
»
Niklas Jälevik
1964
KFUM Örebro Frisbee
15
1:47:19
90
»
Hans Modin
1948
Polisen
3007
1:47:32
91
»
Björn Bäkström
Örebro
225
1:47:38
92
»
Gustaf Sjösvärd
1990
Mullhyttan
305
1:47:46
93
»
Sam Jedselus
1962
IFK Nora Långlöpning
342
1:47:55
94
»
Staffan Sjösvärd
1964
Mullhyttan
304
1:47:58
95
»
Sten Odenblad
1939
Fredrikshof FIF
230
1:47:58
96
»
Mats Andersson
1951
Lindesberg
102
1:48:09
97
»
Thomas Johansson
1979
Polisen
3004
1:48:34
98
»
Thomas Larsson
1960
Kristinehamn
348
1:48:38
99
»
Daniel Boström
1978
OK Milan
316
1:49:12
100
»
Fredrik Hagström
1974
Örebro
332
1:49:19
101
»
Ulf Ernestål
1961
Bromma
30
1:49:30
102
»
Rolf Hjerén
Sköllersta
226
1:49:40
103
»
Per Jonsson
Team Sportia
279
1:49:43
104
»
Dennis Dicksen
1975
Örebro
89
1:49:56
105
»
Anders Klang
1971
NOVAB
27
1:50:59
106
»
Mikael Hansson
1963
örebro
86
1:51:00
107
»
Micael Svensson
1963
Fjugesta
164
1:51:01
108
»
Johan Olander
1975
Örebro
145
1:51:22
109
»
Jan Larsson
1957
Adolfsberg
262
1:51:24
110
»
Jon Andersen
1944
Örebro
73
1:51:25
111
»
Johan Ahlström
1964
Fagerhult MAC
7
1:51:55
112
»
Tomas Svidén
1964
Fagerhult MAC
298
1:51:59
113
»
Anders Bengtsson
1968
Postens IF
103
1:52:06
114
»
Hans Nordin
1947
Örebro
72
1:52:12
115
»
Andreas Kallunki
1980
Örebro
115
1:52:14
116
»
Per Danielsson
1980
Örebro
52
1:52:34
117
»
Mikael Carlsson
1970
Örebro
129
1:52:42
118
»
Daniel Larsson
1976
Stockholm
16
1:52:56
119
»
Anders Lunander
1961
Örebro
157
1:53:22
120
»
Kjell Jareholt
1956
Örebro
21
1:53:31
121
»
Göran Linnarsson
1958
SOK Unden
151
1:53:37
122
»
Magnus Svensson
1968
Häktes IF
57
1:53:41
123
»
Johan Bohlin Aslaksen
1975
Örebro
101
1:53:56
124
»
Jim Eriksson
1986
örebro
286
1:54:02
125
»
Jesper Johansson
1967
Soldathemmet
20
1:54:15
126
»
Lennart Lundkvist
1958
Pålsboda
315
1:54:29
127
»
Nasir Raouf
Örebro
231
1:54:32
128
»
Nicklas Örjas
1973
Atlas Copco
271
1:54:36
129
»
Jörgen Norberg
1954
Örebro
34
1:54:42
130
»
Anders Grönlund
1965
LK Mjölksyra
4
1:55:03
131
»
Gunnar Johansson
1957
Örebro
53
1:55:56
132
»
Fredrik Wennerlund
1971
Örebro
326
1:56:06
133
»
Sven Jacobson
1951
OK Milan
112
1:56:07
134
»
Per Sören Berg
1954
cilab
26
1:56:13
135
»
Henrik Christiansen
1981
Örebro
58
1:56:15
136
»
Hasse Olsson
1963
Örebro Sotarn IF
41
1:56:57
137
»
Folke Harrysson
1955
pif nyköping
141
1:56:58
138
»
Per Lindström
1975
Polisen
3001
1:57:00
139
»
Peder Pettersson
1973
Atlas Copco
274
1:57:10
140
»
Staffan Silvegyll
1962
LIF
66
1:57:20
141
»
Mats Franzén
1965
Fellingsbro AIK
351
1:57:22
142
»
Håkan Adolfsson
1981
Sisu Forshaga SK
126
1:57:40
143
»
Anders Sallmann
1980
Örebro
134
1:58:02
144
»
Conny Jansson
1956
Malung Friidrott
265
1:58:15
145
»
Sven-Erik Karlsson
1966
Ericsson SK Kumla
132
1:58:17
146
»
Björn Sörman
1951
Wedevågs IF
311
1:58:22
147
»
Pär-Anders Olserrud
1957
Polisen
3008
1:58:56
148
»
Göthe Mårtenssson
1969
Örebro
359
1:59:01
149
»
Sören Johansson
1951
Deje
337
1:59:03
150
»
Anders Sandelius
1968
Würth
278
1:59:06
151
»
Lars Ersäng
1965
Örebro
138
1:59:38
152
»
Steven Linton
1952
Nora
373
1:59:39
153
»
Mattias Sjösvärd
1961
Kungälv
306
1:59:50
154
»
Henrik Harrysson
1978
örebro
140
1:59:51
155
»
Jan Bernhardsson
1956
Kumla
144
2:00:42
156
»
Lars Hilmersson
1968
Örebro
338
2:01:01
157
»
Michael Johnson
1964
Örebro
320
2:01:10
158
»
Magnus Egeskanz
1971
Örebro
12
2:02:10
159
»
Per Evenhamre
1974
Sweco IF
133
2:02:17
160
»
Anders Åkerström
1958
örebro
152
2:02:22
161
»
Anders Erkman
1958
Örebro
162
2:02:34
162
»
Andreas Möller
1978
Stora Mellösa
67
2:02:52
163
»
Peter Nyström
1966
Örebro
280
2:03:43
164
»
Fredrik Holm
1973
Würth
277
2:03:44
165
»
Robert Bladh
1968
Kumla
50
2:04:37
166
»
Peter Moll
1955
Örebro
155
2:05:13
167
»
Per Karlsson
1967
Ericsson Kumla SK
71
2:05:31
168
»
Torkel Freed
1961
Nora Lawn Tennisklubb
143
2:06:10
169
»
Sebastian Larsson
1983
Örebro
291
2:06:53
170
»
Thomas Lindholm
1951
Postens IF Karlstad
293
2:07:46
171
»
Urban Mossberg
1965
Kumla
32
2:09:19
172
»
Lars Berggren
1964
Fagerhult MAC
6
2:10:46
173
»
Kent Persson
1968
Örebro
28
2:10:49
174
»
Helen Engholm
1974
Västra Frölunda
381
2:10:56
175
»
Håkan Andersson
1964
Häktes IF
55
2:11:07
176
»
Örjan Lindell
1969
Häktes IF
56
2:11:08
177
»
Stanley Wong
1969
Örebro
321
2:11:26
178
»
Gunnar Malmqvist
1962
Johnson Pump
123
2:11:39
179
»
Daniel Eriksson
1979
Örebro
54
2:11:45
180
»
Peter Larsson
1983
Örebro
23
2:11:51
181
»
Jens Tisbo
303
2:11:56
182
»
Lars Vallstedt
Örebro
10
2:13:00
183
»
Göran Siljemyr
1949
Gropens IF
76
2:13:26
184
»
Karl-Göran Åberg
1956
Gropens IF
75
2:13:26
185
»
Mikael Bruzitis
1961
uppsala
68
2:16:19
186
»
Joseph Saliba
1970
Atlas Copco
276
2:18:45
187
»
Martin Flodin
1957
Örebro
301
2:19:32
188
»
Sven-Erik Bergendahl
1963
Kumla
329
2:29:45
189
»
Lars Ericsson
1966
Åsbro
5
2:35:16
190
»
Per-Anders Anveden
1949
Halmstad
46
2:39:44