Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Å-stadsloppet 2008
Results
Kvartsmarathon män
Displaying
all 119
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Result
1
»
Patrik Persson
1983
Kumla SF
2202
35:59
2
»
Niklas Källmen
1975
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
2203
36:09
3
»
Johan Jenderberg
1972
Örebro AIK
2208
38:24
4
»
Jonas Johansson
1964
Karskoga löparklubb
2174
39:09
5
»
Fredrik Ekenberg
1992
Örebro
2166
40:34
6
»
Anton Nilsson
1994
Kils AIK friidrott
2150
40:57
7
»
Bernt Klaasma
1953
IK Westmannia
2178
42:52
8
»
Niclas Andersson
1983
Storådalens SK
2199
43:46
9
»
Niklas Hasselwander
1979
Örebro
2128
44:08
10
»
Alexander Bilock
1991
Glanshammars IF
2111
44:09
11
»
Gunnar Bengtssson
1955
Majornas IK
2195
44:39
12
»
Alexander Elefelt
1993
örebro
2038
44:52
13
»
Filip Gert
1989
Örebro
2148
44:59
14
»
Eric Löfbom
1968
Snoopy society
2058
45:01
15
»
Anton Jansson
1992
Malung Friidrott
2136
45:02
16
»
Göran Ekenberg
1964
Örebro
2165
45:04
17
»
Jonathan Jäsperi
1991
Brevens IF
2201
45:12
18
»
Reine Söderlund
1978
ÖKSF
2017
45:47
19
»
Anders Haneskog
1968
Örebro
2030
46:01
20
»
Torbjörn Persson
1963
Kumla
2056
46:02
21
»
Rickard Persson
1972
Örebro
2193
46:15
22
»
Göran Andersson
1965
CCS Sweden AB
2120
46:41
23
»
Simon Jarrick
1977
Örebro
2206
46:42
24
»
Per Rosby
1963
IF Start
2080
46:52
25
»
Johan Ingjald
1987
Örebro
2069
47:33
26
»
Jarl Simonsson
1957
Atlas Copco
2141
48:14
27
»
Johan Lundkvist
1964
Nora VC
2054
48:15
28
»
Magnus Danielson
1975
Stockholm
2091
48:29
29
»
Jonas Wall
1994
Bocksboda löparklubb
2075
48:30
30
»
Carl Valjus
1996
Glanshammars IF
2117
48:31
31
»
Jan Holmkvist
1950
Nora långlöpning
2200
48:39
32
»
Jonas Svensson
1978
Örebro
2167
48:50
33
»
Erik Hiding
1979
Polisen
3016
49:05
34
»
Johan Hasselwander
1968
Örebro
2194
49:20
35
»
Bengt Sääv
1951
BG adb-konsult AB
2156
49:45
36
»
Niclas Källberg
1972
Garphyttans IF, fotboll
2083
50:13
37
»
Jens Lundberg
1979
Polisen
3014
50:21
38
»
Jakob Wall
1993
Bocksboda löparklubb
2074
50:36
39
»
Magnus Enerholm
1967
Örebro
2115
50:38
40
»
Marcus Larsson
1979
Örebro
2129
50:45
41
»
Jan Karlsson
1968
Degerfors
2177
50:51
42
»
Rolf Karlsson
1956
Fjugesta
2059
50:53
43
»
Tommy Lundberg
1957
örebro
2095
51:33
44
»
Claes Strandberg
1966
KD Solskydd
2190
51:33
45
»
Johan Nilsson
1979
Örebro
2089
51:44
46
»
Emil Franzén
1995
Fellingsbro AIK
2188
51:44
47
»
Janne Sundqvist
1964
Örebro
2078
51:54
48
»
Andreas Särnblad
1993
Örebro
2162
51:59
49
»
Stefan Särnblad
1963
Örebro
2163
52:03
50
»
Samuel Spjut
1995
Frövi IK
2180
52:09
51
»
Michael Royson
1960
Örebro
2164
52:12
52
»
Mikael Björn
1969
Örebro
2025
52:16
53
»
Åge Sollien
1962
Örebro
2170
52:23
54
»
Lars Thornberg
1955
Örebro
2161
52:25
55
»
Mikael Engdahl
1966
Örebro
2168
52:38
56
»
Pär Westerberg
1963
Bojans Idrotts o Friluftsf
2191
52:46
57
»
Erik Rällsjö
1981
IFK Prosgårdarna
2062
53:20
58
»
Martin Marklund
1961
Örebro
2079
53:38
59
»
Åke Karlsson
1943
Götlunda if
2082
53:59
60
»
Göran Asp
1970
Johnson Pump
2086
54:00
61
»
Tom Sjövall
1952
Försäkringskassan
2033
54:06
62
»
Jesper Millertson
1995
KFUM
2149
54:14
63
»
Hannu Nurisalo
1955
Örebro Markisfabrik
2047
54:18
64
»
Adam Bilock
1995
KFUM Friidrott Örebro
2112
54:19
65
»
Anders Elfving
1959
Swedish Hoops
2090
54:20
66
»
Pär Carlson
1967
Örebro
2094
54:26
67
»
Christer Hammander
1966
Atlas Copco
2139
54:39
68
»
Mikael Berthling
1968
Crux IF
2179
54:41
69
»
Anders Olsson
1948
Örebro
2158
54:42
70
»
Mats Wickholm
1956
Pisiformis
2005
54:46
71
»
Per Bjurström
1978
Polisen
3015
54:53
72
»
Stefan Claessson
1960
Crux IF
2184
55:06
73
»
Tobias Wall
1995
Bocksboda löparklubb
2076
55:10
74
»
Gunnar Edström
1954
FAIK
2109
55:14
75
»
Arne Karlsson
1949
Vretstorps IF
2051
55:39
76
»
Dan Eriksson
1981
Örebro
2159
55:48
77
»
Benny Hed
1953
Eskilstuna
2172
55:59
78
»
Per-Arne Axelsson
1941
Örebro
2053
56:19
79
»
Jan Johansson
1966
Örebro
2026
56:49
80
»
Åke Andersson
1960
Örebro
2154
57:22
81
»
Bo Sundbäck
1957
Örebro
2008
57:26
82
»
Per-Wilhelm Janson
1957
Örebro Markisfabrik
2048
57:29
83
»
Andreas Jansson
1984
Örebro
2006
57:40
84
»
Pierre Storsberg
Mariestad
2123
58:02
85
»
Pedro Pacas
1968
Åmål
2196
58:38
86
»
Lars Grevillius
1962
Örebro
2152
58:42
87
»
Fredrik Thano
1971
Örebro
2169
59:04
88
»
Johnny Öhrn
1960
Johnson Pump
2087
59:15
89
»
Fredrik Dyrvik
1971
Örebro
2113
59:15
90
»
Pär Eriksson
1952
Hereford RC
2106
59:31
91
»
Leif Ekström
1950
Örebro
2066
59:48
92
»
Gunnar Jansson
1945
Kilsmo IK
2181
59:57
93
»
Matti Mönkkönen
1960
Johnson Pump
2084
1:00:38
94
»
Patrik Svensson
1968
Karlstad
2147
1:00:42
95
»
Roger Johanson
1944
Örebro
2011
1:01:15
96
»
Mattias Storsberg
1975
Örebro
2151
1:01:28
97
»
Åke Persson
Örebro
2122
1:01:41
98
»
Pär Anderson
1960
Örebro Markisfabrik
2046
1:02:08
99
»
Christer Weiderman
1962
Kumla
2189
1:02:16
100
»
Tommy Blom
1958
Hallsberg
2192
1:02:38
101
»
Patrik Roth
1969
Atlas Copco
2142
1:03:09
102
»
Ulf Bulow
1960
Örebro Sotarn IF
43
1:04:22
103
»
Sven-Olof Johansson
1952
Örebro
2102
1:04:40
104
»
Bert Palmblad
1950
LIF-stilen
2153
1:04:53
105
»
Martin Gillström
1995
Örebro
2044
1:04:55
106
»
Hannu Kalunki
1951
Finspång
2171
1:05:01
107
»
Rolf Dahlstrand
1944
Örebro
2071
1:05:03
108
»
Erik Skjöldebrand
1973
Örebro
2131
1:05:16
109
»
Roger Hellström
1964
Örebro
2135
1:06:23
110
»
Anders Gustafsson
1945
Hidingsta IK
2205
1:06:51
111
»
Bertil Wahlqvist
1947
Örebro
2039
1:07:24
112
»
Göran Wahlström
1943
SOK Unden
2104
1:08:42
113
»
Lars-Åke Björk
1981
Örebro
2134
1:08:48
114
»
Jesper Sellberg
1970
Örebro
2133
1:08:50
115
»
Samuel Eriksson
1938
Fjugesta Revision
2105
1:10:09
116
»
Hans Ringvall
1966
Örebro
2043
1:11:30
117
»
Conny Ekholm-Erestam
1951
Ervalla
2186
1:11:46
118
»
Erik Sjöstedt
1965
Örebro
2127
1:12:20
118
»
Klas Bjurström
1984
Örebro
2001
1:12:20