Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Tjur Ruset 2008
Results
Herrar
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
2139
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Result
1
»
Erik Johansson
89
Svenskt stål säger skål!
2827
36:29
2
»
Mikael Andersson
86
S Roslagens Brandf.
B1
4449
36:31
3
»
Jerker Lysell
89
Freluga Farmers
2846
36:38
4
»
Mikael Kristensson
87
Svenskt stål säger skål!
2825
37:33
5
»
Erik Liljequist
88
Svenskt stål säger skål!
2824
37:41
6
»
Kalle Johansson
89
Hässelby SK
3500
37:56
7
»
Anders Axelsson
76
Enhörna IF
2869
38:09
8
»
Jakob Jansson
79
Glatt-Barbert
3430
38:35
9
»
Magnus Jensen
84
Glatt-Barbert
3426
38:37
10
»
Albin Ridefelt
91
Freluga Farmers
2845
38:38
11
»
Niclas Sjögren
71
Enhörna IF
2866
38:40
12
»
Anders Carlsson
89
Svenskt stål säger skål!
2826
38:57
13
»
Rassmus Andersson
90
Freluga Farmers
2843
39:23
14
»
Joakim Löfwing
84
Glatt-Barbert
3431
39:30
15
»
Johan Strandberg
84
Järla IF OK
3439
39:32
16
»
Claes Turesson
73
OK Renen
2070
39:36
17
»
Olle Boström
90
Freluga Farmers
2844
39:38
18
»
Jens Caap
85
Fallskärmsjägarna 1
2694
39:50
19
»
Fredrik Sohlberg
72
FK Studenterna
3323
39:54
20
»
Emil Hjalmarsson
89
Svenskt stål säger skål!
2828
40:03
21
»
Petter Hollertz
80
Linköping
3183
40:09
22
»
Karl Walheim
90
Freluga Farmers
2842
40:14
23
»
Simon Hedlund
91
Freluga Farmerwifes
2848
40:23
24
»
Christian Hjalmarsson
89
Svenskt stål säger skål!
2920
40:23
25
»
Henrik Wass
81
Glatt-Barbert
3427
40:28
26
»
Göran Winblad
91
Freluga Farmerwifes
2852
40:30
27
»
Anton Wåhlin
91
IF Linden
2956
40:32
28
»
Erik Emilsson
82
Veni Vedi Vinci
2154
40:35
29
»
Jesper Hansson
67
Enhörna IF
2867
40:53
30
»
Jonathan Gunnarsson
82
Ryssbergets IK
2453
40:57
31
»
Adam Andreasson
86
Friskis&Svettis
2736
41:06
32
»
Anders Johansson
73
BIK Stockholm
B2
4466
41:14
33
»
Johan Linde
84
Fallskärmsjägarna 1
2604
41:28
34
»
Anders Eriksson
77
BIK Stockholm
B2
4469
41:44
35
»
Mattias Jonsson-Korpelin
89
Enhörna IF
2868
41:48
36
»
Marcus Andersson
83
Naprapathögskolan
2134
41:57
37
»
Henrik Sundqvist
90
Freluga Farmerwifes
2849
42:06
38
»
Tobias Rollne
73
Sats
1960
42:08
39
»
Patrik Bohman
79
Borås Brandförsvar
B1
4445
42:13
40
»
Fredrik Ingelsson
92
Freluga Farmerwifes
2850
42:15
41
»
Peter Sandberg
72
BIK Stockholm
B2
4465
42:18
42
»
Jonas Gårder
74
BIK Stockholm
B2
4464
42:26
43
»
Magnus Clasén
80
Borås Brandförsvar
B1
4444
42:45
44
»
Markus Nikula
72
ICA Trossen
1425
42:47
45
»
Anders Ortfelt
70
Fa(r)sor på språng
3287
42:47
46
»
Fredrik Grimborg
90
IF Linden
3190
42:48
47
»
Magnus Burling
77
Fredrikshofs FIF
3601
43:13
48
»
Rickard Nilsson
84
MHS Karlberg
1989
43:16
49
»
Pål Norman
69
Fredrikshofs FIF
3619
43:18
50
»
Christian Adolfsson
81
Haninge
3404
43:19
51
»
Stefan Carlsson
75
Avega
2720
43:33
52
»
Anders Clarin
83
Stockholm City Triathlon
2482
43:34
53
»
Daniel Karlberg
77
Enhörna IF
2870
43:35
53
»
Kim Rörvik
84
Naprapathögskolan åk 3
2139
43:35
55
»
Olle Eriksson
89
OK Linné
3295
43:35
56
»
John Solbreck
70
OK Roslagen
2791
43:39
57
»
Erik Olofsson
79
Uppsala
1630
43:40
58
»
Joakim Gunnarsson
80
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
2595
43:41
59
»
Hreinn Juliusson
91
Fa(r)sor på språng
3289
43:48
60
»
Tom Karlsson
81
Slumfarfars grabbar
3045
43:54
61
»
Anton Tynong
89
Freluga Farmers
2847
43:55
62
»
Peo Karlsson
58
Mälarö SOK Herrlag 1
3621
43:56
63
»
Christoffer Winander Schönning
91
Järfälla OK
2389
43:58
64
»
Robert Höckerstrand
87
Goldrunners
2706
43:59
65
»
Jakob Enmark
91
Freluga Farmerwifes
2851
44:03
66
»
Tommy Lieback
70
Borås Brandförsvar
B2
4463
44:08
67
»
Tomas Källberg
64
Team Rocky
1716
44:09
68
»
Johan Karlsson
78
EPIF
2308
44:14
69
»
Daniel Karlsson
84
Skånska Krigsmän
1850
44:21
70
»
Henrik Sjögren
74
Enhörna IF
2871
44:21
71
»
Roland Berglund
74
Sunne Multisport
3531
44:26
72
»
Kenneth Löfman
75
Haninge Hälsostudio
1213
44:31
73
»
Emil Svensson
89
IFK Skövde Skidor
2673
44:35
74
»
Kristoffer Eliasson
82
Team Oscar
2996
44:38
75
»
Rickard Wass
83
Glatt-Barbert
3428
44:39
76
»
Jakob Persson
70
Axa SC
3605
44:57
77
»
Jan Johansson
64
Björkfors GoIF
1655
44:59
78
»
Niklas Wallenholm
78
Fysio+
2835
45:04
79
»
Michael Mårdh
77
Team Rocky
1714
45:19
80
»
Tobias Larsson
74
Vallentuna CK Triathlon
1769
45:21
81
»
Niklas Bohman
76
Team Resdax
3423
45:23
82
»
Joakim Arneland
79
Veni Vedi Vinci
2156
45:27
83
»
Mats Vidinger
74
Senneby jaktlag
1698
45:31
84
»
Bjarne Englund
91
Huddinge AIS
3552
45:36
85
»
Calle Frisk
75
FK Studenterna
1763
45:44
86
»
Fredrik Landin
80
EPIF
2309
45:46
87
»
Harald Friberger
85
Fallskärmsjägarna 1
2603
45:47
88
»
Dennis Östensson
87
Kajman
2579
45:48
89
»
Mats Fryxell
64
Tullinge SK
2705
45:54
90
»
David Valas
80
Sectra
3156
45:55
91
»
Steve Prefontaine
89
Freluga Farmerwifes
2853
45:56
92
»
Per Jonasson
66
Fallskärmsjägarna.
2493
45:58
93
»
Björn Stålberg
84
Slumfarfars grabbar
3585
46:01
94
»
Magnus Garnefält
81
Siemens
1106
46:04
95
»
Max Hägerstrand
87
Västerhaninge
3233
46:12
96
»
Blyger Edholm
82
Sex små tjockisar
1160
46:13
97
»
Nicolas Pirot
IES Bulldogs-Pros
2437
46:15
98
»
Tommy Vikman
76
Tögenmark
2248
46:20
99
»
Björn Thorsén Hallberg
73
Sollentuna SLK
2465
46:22
100
»
Tobias Hansson
86
Dalamitt Falun
B1
4447
46:22
101
»
Anders Jans
81
IFK Mora
3268
46:23
102
»
Göran Sjögren
69
SPIK
1750
46:26
103
»
Kloker Edström
82
Sex små tjockisar
1159
46:27
104
»
Daniel Hansson
75
Västerås
1626
46:28
105
»
Tommi Vaara
88
Ung Allians
2581
46:28
106
»
Magnus Rinman
84
Fallskärmsjägarna 1
2695
46:29
107
»
Johan Persson
68
Haninge
1906
46:30
108
»
Christoffer Karlberg
85
MHS Karlberg
1984
46:30
109
»
Björn Sverre Hjelleödegård
86
Naprapathögskolan åk 3
2140
46:32
110
»
Jörgen Hector
63
Snättringe SK
2341
46:36
111
»
Simon Mellerstedt
83
Uni of Uppsala
3306
46:37
112
»
Lars-Ola Lundin
67
AstraZeneca IF
2840
46:38
113
»
Toker Sturesson
81
Sex små tjockisar
1164
46:39
114
»
Peter Gabrielsson
67
Mälarö SOK Herrlag 1
2814
46:39
115
»
Andreas Livbom
78
IK Frej
2194
46:40
116
»
Jesper Bragstedt
87
MHS Karlberg
1986
46:41
117
»
Johan Andersson
LumberJacks
2895
46:49
118
»
Bjarne Kampegård
80
Huddinge SK
1921
46:53
119
»
Donald McCarthy
72
OK Renen
3472
47:02
120
»
Emil Wiklundh
85
IK Frej
2195
47:05
121
»
Johan Carlsson
87
Stockholm-Motala
1674
47:06
122
»
Ulf Ronnegren
79
Einar Mattsson Byggnads AB
2809
47:13
123
»
Glader Alfredsson
82
Sex små tjockisar
1163
47:16
124
»
Linus Kilander
85
MHS Karlberg
1987
47:17
125
»
Harry Äijö
65
Tullinge
3627
47:18
126
»
Ulf Kallhauge
64
Huddinge
3311
47:20
127
»
Björn Nyqvist
63
Tyresö FK
1128
47:20
127
»
Carl Norell
83
SATS
3595
47:20
129
»
Björn Folkesson
84
Sunne
2209
47:23
130
»
Richard Richardsen
78
Västerås
2339
47:23
131
»
Mikkel Strandell
78
GIH Bandillärerna
2063
47:31
132
»
Erik Runningman
LumberJacks
2896
47:32
133
»
Magnus Lundberg
76
Bromma
2735
47:34
134
»
Krister Hällgren
68
Fa(r)sor på språng
3288
47:35
135
»
Thomas Nygårds
76
IK Frej
2192
47:35
136
»
Oscar Björkman
78
Vasastan Crips
3020
47:37
137
»
Richard Petersson
86
Fallskärmsjägarna
2662
47:38
138
»
Marcus Söderström
81
Vasastan Crips
2527
47:38
139
»
Jonas Lindeström
76
Team Havreälg
2345
47:42
140
»
Daniel Lennartsson
78
Centrum OK
3635
47:43
141
»
Mikael Karlsson
74
BIK Stockholm
B2
4475
47:43
142
»
Henrik Hartman
86
MHS Karlberg
1985
47:44
143
»
Kristofer Liljeberg-Svensson
75
Los Hombrecitos
1304
47:45
144
»
Pär Tögenmark
68
Tögenmark
2245
47:47
145
»
Magnus Andersson
75
Lundatäppans Men In Tigths
3631
47:47
146
»
Mikael Wilhelmsson
78
Hammarby IF OF
2906
47:48
147
»
Oskar Karlin
78
Centrum OK
2608
47:59
148
»
Wilhelm af Sillén
85
Team Säby Gård
3112
48:03
149
»
Anders Thernström
64
CA Frukt&grönt AB
2255
48:03
150
»
Mattias Holmgren
88
Industriell Ekonomi
4403
48:04
151
»
Erik Svensson
84
Nerikes Brandkår station 670
3170
48:06
152
»
Fredrik Schmidt
57
Falkenbergs IK
2874
48:07
153
»
Richard Sjöberg
67
Riksgälden
2116
48:09
154
»
Harry Fisk
84
Liljeholmen
1700
48:09
155
»
Christer Gustafsson
69
Fa(r)sor på språng
3291
48:10
156
»
David Molin
82
Stora Essingen
1487
48:11
157
»
Rune Mattsson
61
Axel K Svensson Team
2633
48:11
158
»
Johan Voldberg
70
Västerås karatecenter
3381
48:12
159
»
Jan Pettersson
61
Axel K Svensson Team
2632
48:13
160
»
Marcus Trulsson
90
Ekerö TK
1863
48:15
161
»
Christoffer Svan
81
Stockholm City Triathlon
3348
48:15
162
»
Stefan Lorentzen
80
Stockholm
1637
48:15
163
»
Stefan Svensson
74
Badou Consulting
3150
48:19
164
»
Johan Söderberg
77
Extenda
3452
48:19
165
»
Joakim Sunnhed
85
Försvarsmakten, Ledr.
2641
48:23
166
»
Jon-Reidar Bakos
78
Uppsala
3249
48:25
167
»
Patrik Grönkvist
82
Blackeberg
2642
48:25
168
»
Kim Boserius
85
Väsby Torp
2794
48:30
169
»
Tony Björling
75
Mats Knuts IK
1733
48:34
170
»
Jonas Sandberg
73
Team Skavsåret IF
1574
48:36
171
»
Jimmy Molinder
78
Dalamitt Falun
B2
4473
48:37
172
»
Martin Nordstrand
LumberJacks
2897
48:38
173
»
Anders Karlsson
73
Brandkonsulten AB
3043
48:39
174
»
Daniel Palo
76
Speciallaget Attendo
3622
48:40
175
»
Jonas Ahde
72
Enköping
1851
48:41
176
»
Anders Wahlström
66
Västerås
1800
48:42
177
»
Thomas Lilja
86
Halmstad Bushfighters
1897
48:43
178
»
Peter Svensson
78
Speciallaget Attendo
2967
48:46
179
»
Gunnar Sjöberg
60
Lieman Brothers
2455
48:51
180
»
Fredrik Ström
69
720607
2220
48:51
181
»
Kenneth Edlund
64
Röbäcks SK
3559
48:53
182
»
Mårten Olsson
80
SS Lazio
1016
48:55
183
»
Errikos Stavrakopoulos
72
Hellas
1848
48:56
184
»
Rickard Bellander
69
FK Studenterna
2892
48:56
185
»
Philip Svensson
79
Södermalm
1909
48:57
186
»
Peter Nilsson
77
Gnesta
3192
49:00
187
»
Henrik Sundelöf
63
Ericsson IMS SSM
1507
49:01
188
»
Håkan Melin
70
Mälarö SOK Herrlag 1
2756
49:01
189
»
Håkan Sandberg
69
Tullinge SK
3413
49:01
190
»
Tony Back
66
Ånge OK
1901
49:03
191
»
Johan Fogel
Manlig Vänskap
3388
49:05
192
»
Fredrik Åkerlind
85
Industriell Ekonomi
2380
49:08
193
»
Joel Péclard
79
Dalamitt Falun
B1
4448
49:09
194
»
Hans Nilsson
80
Halmstad
2333
49:11
195
»
Tobias Röstlund
70
Fa(r)sor på språng
2467
49:12
196
»
Markus Fahlgren
85
Sigtuna
2901
49:15
197
»
Daniel Hellmark
82
Volvo Södertälje
2545
49:21
198
»
Göran Karlsson
69
Kungsörs SK
2472
49:22
199
»
Mathias Cibej
77
Sollentuna
1445
49:23
200
»
Hampus Wendel
86
Konstaplarna
2081
49:23
201
»
Jon Tsai
71
Djursholm
3009
49:27
202
»
Mats Ekman
68
ELU Konsult
3073
49:28
203
»
Anders Öfverström
83
Carnegie IF
3593
49:31
204
»
Christian Hallberg
81
Bromma
2519
49:32
205
»
Anders Eriksson
76
Team Havreälg
2344
49:33
206
»
Henric Eriksson
77
Team Havreälg
2348
49:36
207
»
Patrik Reje
77
Kirtjurarna
2279
49:37
208
»
Oskar Djärv
90
Rembo IK
3149
49:37
209
»
Anders Berglund
76
Tekniktjurarna
3227
49:38
210
»
Jesper Djärv
91
Rembo IK
3155
49:39
211
»
Olov Nilsson
79
Lycksele IF
3116
49:40
212
»
Ola Törjas
69
Filminstitutet
2095
49:40
213
»
Leif Danfors
73
Stockholm
3492
49:40
214
»
Tom-Erik Urö
62
Wassum
3213
49:40
215
»
Magnus Alm
71
Hallstahammars SK
1495
49:42
216
»
Karl Beidestam
82
Brutal
3105
49:43
217
»
Ola Lager
47
VVIF
3352
49:44
218
»
Tobias Johansson
78
Falkberg Mega Running Team
2033
49:50
219
»
Christian Wrangmo
82
Halmstad Bushfighters
1892
49:51
220
»
Kjell Nymark
72
Mirka Jogging Dogs
2006
49:54
221
»
Gustav Cederlund
90
Ekerö
1840
49:56
222
»
Fredrik Holmqvist
74
Årsta
3091
49:56
223
»
Björn Lindström
72
Helikopter Systemutveckling
1398
49:57
224
»
Ben Isaksson-Rhee
80
Los Hombrecitos
1300
49:57
225
»
Henrik Nyberger
87
Fallskärmsjägarna 2
2702
49:58
226
»
Henrik Arnell
66
Lieman Brothers
2454
49:58
227
»
Pelle Lövholm
80
Stockholms Brandförsvar
2423
49:59
228
»
Kristian Andersson
75
Falkenberg
1684
50:01
229
»
Johan Lind
Löplabbet
2396
50:06
230
»
Andreas Lundgren
82
Bygdsiljum SK
3463
50:06
231
»
Rickard Groth
90
Munsö IF
1902
50:07
232
»
Late entry
3561
50:08
233
»
Mats Derblom
82
Gunners United
2953
50:09
234
»
Harald Nordby
64
P 10 IF
1004
50:10
235
»
Gustav Nilsson
79
ELU Konsult
3071
50:11
236
»
Mats Olsson
63
CEKAB
2651
50:13
237
»
Henrik Björkqvist
86
Fallskärmsjägarna 2
2698
50:14
238
»
Per Blomberg
60
S Roslagens Brandf.
B3
4483
50:16
239
»
Anders Hammarsten
66
Jönköpings Kanotkl
2786
50:17
240
»
Simon Athlin
71
Norrsken
2547
50:17
241
»
Klas Eriksson
79
Nerikes Brandkår
B1
4441
50:17
242
»
Thomas Palmbäck
73
Hedetorp
3560
50:22
243
»
Christoffer Eriksson
87
KJ/A-dyk
3316
50:23
244
»
Börje Andersson
59
Linköping OK
2773
50:23
245
»
Fredrik Hedin
73
IFK Enskede
2833
50:23
246
»
Teemu Laine
78
Nordax Finans
3208
50:24
247
»
Patric Stenberg
70
Stockholm
3416
50:25
248
»
Lars-Olof Larsson
74
Kapten Lollo&hans rövarb
3399
50:27
249
»
Daniel Ljungberg
81
von Konkels
2751
50:32
250
»
Mark Parsons
70
Försvarsmakten F7
3373
50:33
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>