Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Tjur Ruset 2008
Results
Herrar
Displaying results
1501 - 1750
of
2139
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Result
1501
»
Niklas Berg
75
Team Berg
2663
1:04:32
1502
»
Fredrik Karlsson
80
Järfälla
1292
1:04:32
1502
»
Olle Pettersson
67
Team F-max X
1815
1:04:32
1504
»
Johan Sundström
80
Bromma
1768
1:04:33
1505
»
Timmy Hellman
79
Stockholm
3215
1:04:34
1506
»
Erik Andersson
79
DK Terrängklubb
2972
1:04:34
1507
»
Lars Melander
62
Quesada
2683
1:04:34
1508
»
Peter Linde
90
Täby OK
3467
1:04:35
1509
»
Richard Weimer
81
Skanska Sverige United
1977
1:04:35
1510
»
Christer Bergdahl
57
Eskilstuna
1665
1:04:37
1511
»
Digno Duoarte
64
ICA Esplanad
3633
1:04:37
1512
»
Mikael Hedlöf
64
Danderyd
3293
1:04:37
1513
»
Jonny Öhlund
81
Falkberg Mega Running Team
2029
1:04:38
1514
»
Darren Hamlin
75
Team Havreälg
2347
1:04:39
1515
»
Magnus Berg
71
Vendelsö
2950
1:04:39
1516
»
Jens Berglund
74
Fastighetsägarna Syd AB
1266
1:04:39
1517
»
Paul Mainz
81
Lappis Chocolate Supporter
2303
1:04:41
1518
»
Patrick Oprée
83
Lappis Chocolate Supporter
2302
1:04:41
1519
»
Mats Wangenfors
65
Linderoths Tryckeri
2562
1:04:42
1520
»
Morgan Eilenberg
76
Stockholm
2242
1:04:43
1521
»
Johan Andersson
Salomon
3503
1:04:43
1522
»
Christopher Samuelsson
85
Solna
1260
1:04:44
1523
»
Sebastian Bjarre
81
Solstollarna
1395
1:04:45
1524
»
Christopher Molander
84
Vencedor
3378
1:04:45
1525
»
Fredrik Garmer
75
Vi löper
3362
1:04:46
1526
»
Jonas Petersson
80
Team Bull´s-eye
3567
1:04:46
1526
»
David Stenholtz
76
Stormens öga Uppsala
1532
1:04:46
1528
»
Stephane Chivet
71
Frankrike
1951
1:04:47
1529
»
Andreas Lauritsch
80
Stockholm
1174
1:04:47
1530
»
Benjamin Hellström
79
Nacka Kommun
2087
1:04:48
1531
»
Albin Karlberg
90
Östhammar
2234
1:04:49
1532
»
Jakob von Döbeln
76
Deloitte AB
2535
1:04:49
1532
»
Mats Fredell
57
Exalt Network
1527
1:04:49
1534
»
Ronald Utterström
55
Exalt Network
1525
1:04:49
1535
»
Gustaf Huss
63
Tryck & Rit AB
2091
1:04:50
1536
»
Martin Segerström
70
Nacka
3236
1:04:51
1537
»
Dick Lundqvist
62
GECCO Runners
1293
1:04:52
1538
»
Erik Berglind
80
Sollentuna
3368
1:04:52
1539
»
Jeremy Parker
74
Team Punani
1881
1:04:52
1540
»
Joakim Petersson
73
Staffanstorp
1680
1:04:54
1541
»
Jan Forsgren
55
FMLOG Stab
3002
1:04:55
1542
»
Lasse Jäger
50
Tegelhagen UPC
2671
1:04:55
1543
»
Henrik Ekholm
67
In Mud We Trust
1788
1:04:55
1544
»
Anders Cajhamre
59
Tullinge
3550
1:04:57
1545
»
Fredrik Rosengren
74
Stockholm
2296
1:04:58
1546
»
Johan Jonsson
75
Västerås
1374
1:04:58
1547
»
Pär Bergström
68
Slagsta Stallions
1399
1:04:59
1548
»
Hans Ohlsson
57
Täby
1134
1:05:01
1549
»
Niklas Halen
77
Finska Ryckets Löparlag
3197
1:05:01
1550
»
Jörgen Hansson
72
Sollentuna Silverdal
1343
1:05:04
1551
»
Niklas Rökaeus
75
Årsta
2117
1:05:04
1552
»
Marcus Lindgren
75
Johanneshov
1629
1:05:05
1553
»
Mikael Albrecht
79
En mil bara
2774
1:05:05
1554
»
Rage Warsama
84
Fisksätra FTG
3160
1:05:07
1555
»
Jan Jonsson
73
Reimersholme
2409
1:05:09
1556
»
Martin Nord
73
Krokodil
3017
1:05:10
1557
»
Magnus Nilsson
66
Portabla Media
1095
1:05:11
1557
»
Per Andersson
78
Team Taco
1098
1:05:11
1559
»
Anders Larsson
75
Skrakvägen
3342
1:05:12
1559
»
Ola Rosengren
75
SEB IA Mean Machine
2147
1:05:12
1561
»
Erik Dalerå
82
Gävle
2525
1:05:12
1562
»
Anders Rinaldo
74
Team Festina lente
1741
1:05:14
1563
»
Hasse Johansson
66
Kabeldragarna
2043
1:05:15
1564
»
Daniel Wennberg
78
Polarsvinen
2917
1:05:15
1565
»
Alf Lindström
51
Täby
3624
1:05:16
1566
»
Magnus Boström
76
Skanska Sverige Ekonomi
1982
1:05:17
1567
»
Mats Anderling
64
OK Klemmingen
2449
1:05:18
1567
»
Lars Frank
80
Team Bull´s-eye
2515
1:05:18
1569
»
Ingvar Hedenrud
69
The Lumberjacks
3040
1:05:21
1570
»
Johan Jansson
78
Kilen W-Power 3 The Beginners
1327
1:05:22
1571
»
Ted Raushagen
76
Tom i Bollen
1646
1:05:23
1572
»
Martin Carlsson
73
Täby
1954
1:05:24
1573
»
Mattias Karlsson
78
Vi löper
3359
1:05:24
1574
»
Pelle Mannerud
53
Hur kunde vi gå med på detta 2
1936
1:05:25
1575
»
Petter Lindblom
71
AIK Fotboll
1765
1:05:25
1575
»
Anders Kuntsel
65
Limpans revenge lag 2
2314
1:05:25
1577
»
Stellan Kellner
64
Tekniktjurarna
3230
1:05:26
1578
»
Christoffer Westin
78
IRM
3281
1:05:26
1578
»
Erik Nitter
Salomon
3505
1:05:26
1580
»
Håkan Jansson
75
GIH Bandillärerna
2066
1:05:26
1580
»
Johan Sahlén
76
Garanternas IF
1220
1:05:26
1582
»
Thomas Anttila
67
IF Abjektet
1588
1:05:27
1583
»
Tomas Pettersson
83
Värmdö-Gangstern
3152
1:05:28
1584
»
Oscar Franzén
80
Stormens öga Uppsala
1534
1:05:29
1584
»
Johan Ekblad
68
Bullarna
3137
1:05:29
1586
»
Ingemar von Zweigbergk
81
Bredängs Läkarmottagning
1605
1:05:30
1587
»
Kenneth Ohlsson
58
Bagarmossen
2660
1:05:30
1588
»
Per-Henrik Helgesson
76
Systembolaget HK
2126
1:05:30
1589
»
Ludvig Lundberg
86
Homer Team
3548
1:05:33
1589
»
Markus Stoor
73
Nordax Finans
3206
1:05:33
1591
»
Torsten Larsson
51
BonBiz
1479
1:05:34
1592
»
Janne Pettersson
49
Eskilstuna
1664
1:05:35
1593
»
Robert Sjunnebo
80
Roberts Boys
1112
1:05:35
1594
»
Carl Wahlin
78
Knivsta
3282
1:05:37
1595
»
Peder Sjölander
63
Skanska Sverige
2726
1:05:38
1596
»
Anton Fluch
91
Märsta
1320
1:05:39
1597
»
Anders Åkerlund
71
SPIF
2627
1:05:39
1598
»
Fredrik Lundström
76
Swedbank
3384
1:05:40
1599
»
Michael Turesson
83
Stockholm
2340
1:05:41
1600
»
Robert Tenselius
78
Tekniktjurarna
3232
1:05:43
1601
»
Johan Hansson
80
Sickla Men In Tights
2127
1:05:44
1602
»
Johan Hasselmark
78
Fallskärmsjägarna 1
2696
1:05:44
1603
»
Anders Levén
65
Tögenmark
2249
1:05:44
1604
»
Andreas Nirland
69
Rotebro
2202
1:05:45
1605
»
Fredrik Johansson
72
Huddinge
1681
1:05:46
1606
»
Mikael Zackrisson
60
Rimbo
1852
1:05:47
1607
»
Andreas Aldenstam
82
Skanska Sverige It-enheten
2768
1:05:50
1608
»
Johan Olsson
71
Kungsholmen
2402
1:05:52
1609
»
Håkan Almqvist
IES Bulldogs-Pros
2438
1:05:55
1610
»
Johan Tarmet
64
Täby
1538
1:05:56
1611
»
Jörgen Halldén
71
Hägersten
3551
1:05:56
1612
»
Piotr Dobrowolski
84
Konstaplarna
2084
1:05:57
1612
»
Tomi Holmberg
76
Gävle
2876
1:05:57
1614
»
Jonas Barringer
84
Stockholm Multisport
1310
1:05:57
1614
»
Anders Höglund
66
Team Why
3171
1:05:57
1616
»
Jesper Andersson
91
Märsta
1450
1:06:00
1617
»
Neil Lochard
56
SEB IA Mean Machine
2149
1:06:00
1618
»
Stefan Mattsson
64
Försvarsmakten
1577
1:06:01
1619
»
Thomas Peet
81
Spånga
2384
1:06:01
1619
»
Tomas Danielsson
81
Årsta
3636
1:06:01
1621
»
Tony Östlund
67
Tierp
2569
1:06:02
1622
»
Tomas Planberg
72
Älvsjö
3120
1:06:04
1623
»
Mattias Grönlund
81
Skövde
1147
1:06:04
1624
»
Jon Bäckström
I Bestiami
1349
1:06:04
1625
»
Olof Blomkvist
81
Stockholm
2093
1:06:06
1626
»
Ronnie Bergman
74
Voith Hudiksvall
1235
1:06:07
1626
»
Krister Andersson
59
Tullinge
1155
1:06:07
1628
»
Torsten Ekström
65
Kvicksund
2199
1:06:08
1629
»
Sven-Gunnar Holmén
48
Mariestads AIF
2217
1:06:09
1630
»
Tobias Lundgren
89
Team Formsvacka
1945
1:06:11
1631
»
Mikael Persson
61
Voith Hudiksvall
1223
1:06:12
1632
»
Niklas Wiman
63
Homer Simpson Team
2987
1:06:12
1633
»
Robert Larsson
76
Latmasken
1297
1:06:13
1634
»
Conny Cårebo
56
Vallentuna FK
1427
1:06:14
1634
»
Tommy Wallentin
45
Vallentuna FK
1065
1:06:14
1636
»
Michael Beeton
77
Team GB
1831
1:06:15
1637
»
Henrik Forsell
73
Stockholm City Triathlon
3613
1:06:15
1638
»
Magnus Wakander
78
Nacka
1503
1:06:16
1639
»
Harry Forsell
71
Södertörnspolisen
3614
1:06:16
1640
»
Ove Johansson
53
De va bättre förr
3394
1:06:17
1641
»
Erik Sjöberg
79
Nisses IF
2807
1:06:17
1642
»
Dan Holke
57
Bastuträsk
1120
1:06:17
1643
»
Jonas Sundin
73
Saltsjö-Boo
2796
1:06:18
1644
»
Richard Kankare
68
Ekängen Running Team
3339
1:06:18
1645
»
Eric Cederlund
70
Norrsken
2551
1:06:19
1646
»
Johan Blom
86
Svenljunga
1148
1:06:20
1647
»
Michael Sundberg
69
M2
2254
1:06:20
1648
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
72
World Courier AB
1053
1:06:20
1649
»
Göran Jeverud
82
Polishögskolan
2520
1:06:21
1650
»
Johan Kindströmmer
83
Team Kött
2745
1:06:21
1651
»
Joakim Dennerståhl
84
Upplands Väsby
1105
1:06:21
1652
»
Mattias Klang
77
Finska Ryckets Löparlag
3198
1:06:22
1653
»
Tomas Hallberg
65
Saltsjö-Boo
3599
1:06:22
1654
»
Lars Lindblom
61
Helex i Luleå
2157
1:06:22
1655
»
Mathias Johansson
87
Team Formsvacka
1944
1:06:22
1656
»
Glenn Sernbrandt
69
Stocksund
1528
1:06:23
1657
»
Joachim Öijvall
68
The Lumberjacks
3037
1:06:23
1658
»
Tony Nilsson
60
FC Cambritch
1286
1:06:25
1659
»
Ismo Kotilainen
67
Tullinge
3154
1:06:26
1660
»
Gunnar Meller
55
Norbergs CK
1177
1:06:27
1661
»
Christer Åkerström
64
Lundatäppans Men In Tigths
2883
1:06:28
1662
»
Mikael Jansson
60
StoraEnso Hylte
2386
1:06:31
1663
»
Kristian Weibust
78
Solna
1926
1:06:39
1664
»
Bo Hjorth
58
Albacon Extreme SC
1858
1:06:43
1665
»
Ronnie Eriksson
69
Form Tränning&hälsa
2290
1:06:44
1666
»
Hannes Stolth
85
Katrineholm
3267
1:06:45
1667
»
Christer Olofsson
64
Kallhäll
1596
1:06:46
1668
»
Johannes Wallén
79
Stockholm
3052
1:06:48
1668
»
Okänt Namn
Hur kunde vi gå med på detta 2
1939
1:06:48
1670
»
Daniel Blidäng
78
Stockholm
1473
1:06:48
1671
»
Erik Johansson
75
Enea
2338
1:06:50
1672
»
Christian Runius
83
Eskilstuna
1667
1:06:51
1673
»
Björn Janebjer
85
Huddinge
3462
1:06:52
1674
»
Jonas Wiklund
71
Vallentuna
1620
1:06:53
1675
»
Johan Selleskog
70
Stockholm
1274
1:06:53
1676
»
Kent Kristoffersson
51
Norsk Vegvesen Oslo
1467
1:06:54
1677
»
Tommy Lundberg
80
Eskilstuna
1958
1:06:54
1678
»
William Ingram
67
Communica Datadistribution
3478
1:06:57
1679
»
Henrik Forsberg
70
Tudo Bein
3572
1:06:58
1680
»
Joakim Lagerberg
85
Huddboys
2050
1:06:58
1681
»
Joel Edding
76
Stockholm
1469
1:07:00
1682
»
Magnus Hedqvist
76
Smedjebacken
1849
1:07:00
1683
»
Sebastian Schmidt
84
Tyresö
3407
1:07:01
1684
»
Daniel Rylander
77
Team Punani
1886
1:07:01
1685
»
Stefan Weman
72
Stockholm
1448
1:07:01
1686
»
Thomas Ripnäs
65
Team F-max X
1814
1:07:02
1686
»
Erik Nilsson
80
Quesada
2708
1:07:02
1688
»
Kristian Högberg
80
Åkersberga
1752
1:07:03
1689
»
Christian Vällfors
81
Kilen W-Power 3 The Beginners
1326
1:07:04
1690
»
Fredrik Bergman
71
Utbrytarna SK
2164
1:07:04
1691
»
Krister Unnebäck
76
Peab Fritid
2325
1:07:05
1692
»
Mikael Färjsjö
63
Bullshit
2943
1:07:06
1693
»
Raimo Niskanen
63
Södermalm
1955
1:07:08
1694
»
Jakok Lindqvist
91
Kristina Konferens
3517
1:07:08
1695
»
Torbjörn Möller
65
Djursholm
1459
1:07:08
1696
»
Mikael Håkans
63
Tyresö
2353
1:07:08
1697
»
Björn Ahlgren
69
Nerikes Brandkår station 670
3169
1:07:10
1698
»
Tor Mellbye
55
Länsförsäkringar
2163
1:07:11
1699
»
Jon Tjärnström
77
Alingsås
1046
1:07:12
1700
»
Marco Oltmanns
83
Lappis Chocolate Supporter
2305
1:07:17
1701
»
Karl Thorgren
Red Bull
3529
1:07:18
1702
»
Jakob Schillerås
78
Sveboda IF
1110
1:07:19
1703
»
Håkan Sihlén
69
Scania IF
1457
1:07:20
1704
»
Johannes Jakobsson
78
Bullelibullelibull
1876
1:07:20
1705
»
Carlos Cisternas
72
Stockholm
1416
1:07:23
1706
»
Roger Andersson
69
IK Stern
2166
1:07:27
1707
»
Gustav Kihlsten
72
Crossmonauterna
2787
1:07:27
1708
»
Ove Vikström
65
Sandvik Coromant Sverige AB
2638
1:07:28
1709
»
Fredrik Englund
66
Saltsjö-Boo
3122
1:07:28
1709
»
Daniel Mattsson
77
Frötuna
2733
1:07:28
1711
»
David Fridholm
85
Bromma
3563
1:07:30
1712
»
Mårten Åman
76
Stockholm
1952
1:07:30
1713
»
Fredrik Nohrborg
73
Stockholm
1462
1:07:30
1714
»
Roland Johansson
71
Katrineholm
2407
1:07:30
1715
»
Horatiu Marginean
67
Team F-max Y
1821
1:07:31
1716
»
Chris Towers
76
Team GB
1828
1:07:31
1717
»
Per Hedenius
I Bestiami
1346
1:07:32
1718
»
Jacob Jensen
I Bestiami
1345
1:07:33
1719
»
Said Karimzadeh
65
Los Toros Lentos
2056
1:07:34
1720
»
Carl Kajnäs
86
Sigtuna
3465
1:07:34
1721
»
Adam Rehnberg
75
Lutab
2793
1:07:35
1721
»
Roger Garman
66
Stockholm
1968
1:07:35
1723
»
Tore Zander
69
Stamagan 6
2104
1:07:35
1724
»
Jimmy Ekengren
78
CEKAB
2655
1:07:36
1724
»
Per Berggren
64
Upplands Väsby
1668
1:07:36
1726
»
Tony Lind
69
Ardbo Runners
2120
1:07:38
1727
»
Mattias Josander
73
Red Bull
3522
1:07:39
1728
»
Johnnie Forselius
76
Forsa Lök
3576
1:07:39
1729
»
Anders Holm
64
Skövde
3555
1:07:41
1730
»
Anders Allinder
68
BK Söder
2681
1:07:42
1731
»
Karl-Johan Hellblom
76
REs Skandinavian AB
3507
1:07:44
1732
»
Lars Andersson
66
El Toros
1062
1:07:44
1733
»
Magnus Sköldekrans
79
Luleå
1412
1:07:46
1734
»
Torbjörn Hamner
65
Tullinge
1126
1:07:49
1735
»
Ulrik Backerling
66
Tyresö
1486
1:07:50
1736
»
Adrian Nicolescu
71
Vencedor
3380
1:07:51
1736
»
Björn Kvist
65
Vintergaltarna
2531
1:07:51
1738
»
Thomas Berg
77
Västerås
3417
1:07:54
1739
»
Daniel L Larsson
81
Årsta
1272
1:07:54
1740
»
Niklas Bellander
77
WestStock UDT
2169
1:07:56
1741
»
Nils Olofsson
89
Uppsala
2875
1:07:57
1742
»
Anders Söderqvist
64
Sonessons IF
2572
1:07:59
1743
»
Ulf Andersson
57
El Toros
1063
1:08:00
1744
»
Joel Millbert
91
Järfälla
2526
1:08:00
1745
»
Jimmy Westberg
81
Voith Hudiksvall
1232
1:08:01
1746
»
Christer Granström
81
Järfälla
1916
1:08:01
1747
»
Johan Ek
76
Poolia Bulls
2622
1:08:01
1748
»
Christian Wedin
71
Linköping
3538
1:08:02
1749
»
Thomas Norberg
53
Veolia
3121
1:08:02
1750
»
Jesper Strandberg
62
FOI Grindsjöns IF
1793
1:08:03
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>