Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Tjur Ruset 2008
Results
Herrar
Displaying results
2001 - 2139
of
2139
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Result
2001
»
Reidar Gårdebäck
63
Saltsjöbaden
1673
1:14:05
2002
»
Thomas Klasson
74
En mil bara
2778
1:14:06
2003
»
Ludvig Nilsson
78
GIH Bandillärerna
2067
1:14:06
2004
»
Lennart Pettersson
58
Bollstanäs
2657
1:14:11
2005
»
Urban Erixon
62
IFK Sala
1037
1:14:13
2006
»
John Reinholdsson
75
Bromma
2205
1:14:13
2007
»
Mikael Oskarsson
70
IFK Sala
1100
1:14:13
2008
»
Jonas Reinholdsson
78
Borås
2034
1:14:13
2009
»
Jonas Hansson
78
Borås
2035
1:14:13
2010
»
Thomas Franck
78
Frankrike
1803
1:14:13
2011
»
Gunnar Sjöblom
40
Röbäcks SK
3158
1:14:14
2012
»
Jimmie Bergqvist
80
Muskö Bradmänn
3102
1:14:16
2013
»
Fredrik Paulsen
74
Knivsta
1093
1:14:17
2014
»
Dejan Kerkez
74
Los Toros Lentos
2057
1:14:21
2015
»
Eric Wikman
79
Solna
3461
1:14:28
2016
»
Pär Wikman
71
World Courier AB
1054
1:14:28
2017
»
Björn Karlsson
46
Skogås
2419
1:14:40
2018
»
Christian Granlund
82
Team Kött
2746
1:14:51
2019
»
Pär Nordström
81
Tyresö
1104
1:15:10
2020
»
Pierre Pelizzoli
71
Eskilstuna
1701
1:15:16
2021
»
Dwayne Verley
61
SEB IA Mean Machine
3540
1:15:17
2022
»
Helge Pekkanen
67
Sippolan kunto
1003
1:15:18
2023
»
Fredrik Nilsson
75
Forsa Lök
3580
1:15:19
2024
»
Ola Sjöstedt
70
Camp Sweden
1149
1:15:20
2025
»
Fernando Gaudin
79
Lidingö
2475
1:15:25
2026
»
Robert Anderson
74
Nordax Finans
3209
1:15:31
2027
»
Ivan Ritchie
69
Nord Irland
3609
1:15:32
2027
»
Billy Beattie
68
Nord Irland
3612
1:15:32
2029
»
Henrik Kristensson
75
Alfahannarna
1350
1:15:51
2030
»
Robertino Hällgren
73
Uppsala
3598
1:15:53
2031
»
Ulf Nilsson
59
Stockholm
3271
1:15:57
2032
»
Dan Enroth
66
Uppsala
3021
1:15:57
2033
»
Mikael Ringkvist
77
Eskilstuna
1175
1:16:01
2034
»
Marcus Dalevi
77
Sundbyberg
1652
1:16:06
2035
»
Ove Sandgren
58
Hofors AIF
2329
1:16:09
2036
»
Steven Courtney
75
Stockholm
3357
1:16:13
2037
»
Nima Najafi
72
Jordsvinen
3016
1:16:20
2038
»
Klas Leksell
62
Vega Boys
1586
1:16:22
2039
»
Mattias Beijer
70
Tegelhagen UPC
2672
1:16:29
2040
»
Steven Hill
81
Muskö Bradmänn
3100
1:16:36
2040
»
Daniel Lyckman
82
Team Kött
2742
1:16:36
2042
»
Mats Arenander
54
BonBiz
1482
1:16:39
2043
»
Marc-Andre Jacques
78
Le Consul
3626
1:16:42
2044
»
Andreas Eneman
78
Kalmar
1198
1:16:44
2045
»
Patrick Björkenfalk
69
Team Formsvacka
1941
1:16:48
2046
»
Niklas af Forselles
75
Team Pile
1868
1:16:49
2047
»
Albino Da Silva
70
Sickla Men In Tights
2128
1:16:55
2048
»
Viren de Mel
76
Solna
1044
1:17:02
2049
»
Mikael Forsling
75
Åkersberga
1756
1:17:12
2050
»
Lars Westerdahl
71
FOI LIF
2323
1:17:16
2051
»
Jonatan Robles
82
Solna
3086
1:17:22
2052
»
Lars Rambe
68
Nacka
2335
1:17:39
2053
»
Thomas Virkkunen
66
Skarpnäck
2337
1:17:43
2054
»
Danny Robles
86
Robles AB
3179
1:18:00
2055
»
Bernt-Åke Wahlström
38
Enebybergs IF
1001
1:18:20
2056
»
Lars-Olof Holgers
47
Riksbyggen
3247
1:18:40
2057
»
Daniel Källmin
78
Vi löper
3363
1:18:43
2058
»
Aelex Müller
87
Stockholm
2637
1:18:47
2059
»
Anders Öberg
65
Vmax
3544
1:19:01
2060
»
Per Oesman
55
Redovisningsbolaget, Djursholm
1258
1:19:03
2060
»
Patric Kindahl
63
G15
3176
1:19:03
2062
»
Gunnar Valur Sveinson
66
Systembolaget HK
2125
1:19:04
2063
»
Lars Rinne
68
Homer Simpson Team
2988
1:19:17
2064
»
Mikael Johansson
63
Homer Simpson Team
2986
1:19:17
2065
»
Lars Svensson
58
Dalvägens
1512
1:19:22
2065
»
Michael Buhring
74
Dalvägens
1517
1:19:22
2067
»
Georg Thullberg
58
Roberts Boys
1117
1:19:23
2068
»
Pontus Andersson
83
Gårda
1294
1:19:25
2069
»
Arne Lindvall
62
Dalvägens
1513
1:19:34
2070
»
Leif Sjöblom
65
Dalvägens
1514
1:19:34
2071
»
Andreas Torbiörnson
87
Industriell Ekonomi
2382
1:19:38
2072
»
Michael Genberg
67
Sickla Men In Tights
2129
1:19:51
2073
»
Michael Doodson
76
Team GB
1832
1:19:53
2074
»
Lars-Åke Gustavsson
52
Rekal
1420
1:19:55
2075
»
Mikael Pennryd
71
Team F-max Y
1820
1:19:59
2076
»
Stefan Håkansson
64
Dentatus
1786
1:20:02
2077
»
Olle Netz
64
Skanska Sverige Ekonomi
1978
1:20:09
2078
»
Erik Stening
70
De va bättre förr
3397
1:20:14
2079
»
Johnny Capor
66
Danderyd
2935
1:20:23
2080
»
Semko Redzic
67
Bosnien
1366
1:20:30
2081
»
Thomas Ericsson
68
Securitas Sverige AB
2712
1:20:31
2082
»
Johan Björndahl
76
Tillis
1193
1:20:38
2083
»
Mattias Björk
67
Huddinge
3449
1:20:45
2084
»
Robert Towe
69
Nord Irland
3611
1:20:49
2085
»
Ian Mckay
69
Nord Irland
3610
1:20:49
2086
»
Gunnar Slott
74
Public Enemy
1928
1:20:50
2087
»
Johan Eriksson
67
Knivsta
1092
1:20:53
2088
»
Tomas Eriksson
71
I Bestiami
1344
1:20:55
2089
»
Emil Alstermark
Högtalartjänst
3446
1:20:55
2090
»
Jesper Carlson
I Bestiami
1347
1:20:56
2091
»
David Gannås
81
Vencedor
3379
1:21:14
2092
»
Magnus Larsson
71
Eskilstuna
2420
1:21:16
2093
»
Guy Garborg
75
Dalvägens
1515
1:21:17
2094
»
Jan Kinnander
65
FMLOG Stab
3005
1:21:20
2095
»
Sean Stevens
92
The Swenglish
1729
1:21:24
2096
»
Anders Pettersson
83
Norrtälje
1904
1:21:46
2097
»
John Gunnarsson
79
Solna
1624
1:22:07
2098
»
Jörgen Gustavsson
80
Vårberg
1625
1:22:07
2099
»
Henry Aspenryd
71
Bromma
1623
1:22:07
2100
»
Johan Hertil
81
Team F-max X
1817
1:22:14
2101
»
Vahid Ravandoust
49
Tullinge
2243
1:22:24
2102
»
Joel Sundh
74
Rekal
1419
1:22:39
2103
»
Johan Jufvas
79
Linköping
2403
1:23:06
2104
»
Mathias Sahlström
78
Svettis&Bakis Eliten
2854
1:23:36
2104
»
Mark Mitchell
71
Svettis&Bakis Eliten
2858
1:23:36
2106
»
Jonas Gustafsson
80
Skrällen
4401
1:23:46
2107
»
Hans Strömhäll
63
The Lumberjacks
3039
1:23:50
2108
»
Jörgen Nilsson
62
Roberts Boys
1114
1:24:24
2109
»
Olov Östensson
79
Bastuträsk
1121
1:24:25
2110
»
Lars-Erik Qvarnström
57
Team Formsvacka
1946
1:24:46
2111
»
Göran Hägerbäck
48
FMLOG Stab
3004
1:25:07
2112
»
Torkel Kjösnes
65
Swebulls
2503
1:25:13
2113
»
Fredrik Wallin
77
Stockholm
1621
1:25:48
2114
»
Graeme Wotley
76
Åkersberga
1842
1:26:14
2115
»
Lars-Gunnar Lendenius
48
Stockholm
3104
1:26:20
2116
»
Johan Classon
71
Civa Runners
1089
1:26:49
2117
»
Christian Lindblom
74
Civa Runners
1090
1:26:50
2118
»
Staffan Ljung
71
Jerkers Inferno
2074
1:28:08
2118
»
Jerker Grell
73
Jerkers Inferno
2072
1:28:08
2120
»
Hugo Landgren
72
Jerkers Inferno
2076
1:28:08
2121
»
Sven Josefsson
72
Jerkers Inferno
2071
1:28:08
2122
»
Erik Torsner
73
Jerkers Inferno
2075
1:28:12
2123
»
Mats Grufving
61
Bulldozers
1034
1:28:40
2124
»
Leif Hansson
65
Team F-max Y
1823
1:29:22
2125
»
Daniel Sundqvist
78
Eskilstuna
2573
1:29:30
2126
»
Hans Hammergren
64
Team F-max X
1813
1:29:57
2127
»
Zlatko Karov
73
Team F-max Y
1822
1:32:12
2128
»
Roland Smedberg
81
Täby Tokstollar
3034
1:32:36
2129
»
Henric Ask
68
Bastuträsk
1118
1:32:53
2130
»
Cent Schüler
64
Svettis&Bakis Eliten
2857
1:32:57
2131
»
Magnus Vihagen
72
Uppsala rotvältare
1436
1:33:29
2132
»
Hans-Gunner Johansson
59
Merx Svenska
1824
1:33:31
2133
»
Jonas Gustafsson
80
Skrällen
2688
1:33:32
2133
»
Björn Nilsson
83
Tyresö
1634
1:33:32
2135
»
Kjell Granfors
66
ABB Service Ludvika
2687
1:33:32
2136
»
Peter Rosén
66
Gefleborgs Flyttserv
3589
1:34:11
2137
»
Per-Magnus Fhinn
65
Göteborgs Flyttserv
3588
1:34:11
2138
»
Marcus Wikström
79
Solna
3077
1:36:04
2139
»
Stefan Pettersson
55
MIF
1544
1:41:10
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>