Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Results
10 km
Herr 10 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
782
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
251
»
Henrik Stever
1975
Swedbank Lag 3
Herr 10 km
624
47:40
252
»
Björn Gunnarsson
1975
Malmö
Herr 10 km
412
47:41
252
»
Felix Lindberg
KAN 2
Herr 10 km
408
47:41
254
»
Hamid Rafiei
Balls & Dolls
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
383
47:44
255
»
Tommy Kronbeck
1952
Degeberga
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
243
47:45
256
»
Magnus Persson
Verdandi i Landskrona 2
Herr 10 km
935
47:46
257
»
Michael Bayer
1977
E.ON Gasar
Herr 10 km
438
47:49
258
»
Håkan Sagvik
Netrelations Malmö
Herr 10 km
413
47:50
259
»
Henrik Lernmark
1972
Purple Scout No.1
Herr 10 km
1192
47:51
260
»
Magnus Söderkvist
1971
Herr 10 km
886
47:51
261
»
Andrea Calligaris
1970
tullis ett
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
135
47:53
262
»
Emil Appelgren
Herr 10 km
644
47:55
263
»
Ulf Sandström
1951
Malmö stad Miljöförvaltningen
Herr 10 km
1223
47:56
264
»
Alexander Phu
1986
Cygate
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
588
47:57
265
»
Martin Edqvist
Rejlers2
Herr 10 km
1574
47:58
266
»
Michael Hansson
ABB Swedewater 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1391
47:58
266
»
Thomas Nilsson
Atos Medical 2
Herr 10 km
1237
47:58
268
»
Martin Trygg
Herr 10 km
1033
48:00
269
»
Björn Rosberg
1972
KLAGSHAMN
Herr 10 km
1591
48:01
270
»
Johan Wenhov
1968
KAN 1
Herr 10 km
403
48:02
271
»
Henrik Assarsson
1973
Herr 10 km
1231
48:03
272
»
Martin Stamer
1987
Chokladhuset i Limhamn AB
Herr 10 km
189
48:04
273
»
Tommie Blad
Staffanstorp
Herr 10 km
665
48:05
274
»
Anders Eriksson
Team telefontillgängligheten
Herr 10 km
1354
48:08
275
»
Peter Persson
Peab Sverige AB
Herr 10 km
1637
48:09
276
»
Tomas Isaksson
1957
Swedbank Lag 5
Herr 10 km
628
48:10
277
»
Göran Camitz
1966
Handelsbanken Amiralsgatan
Herr 10 km
10
48:10
278
»
Jens Thulin
1987
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
569
48:11
279
»
Erik Sunde
1979
LR Consulting 1
Herr 10 km
444
48:12
280
»
Kenneth Henriksson
Kävlinge lag 17
Herr 10 km
789
48:13
281
»
Henric Brandth
Team Valdemarsro 3
Herr 10 km
556
48:16
282
»
Conny Jönsson
Rejlers2
Herr 10 km
1573
48:16
283
»
Patrik Johansson
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3
Herr 10 km
1380
48:17
284
»
Niklas Persson
Moore Stephens
Herr 10 km
547
48:17
285
»
Petter Hald
1967
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
49
48:19
286
»
Jesper Adgård
1979
E.ON Försäljning Sverige AB lag 1
Herr 10 km
578
48:20
287
»
Kai Wenzel
Ecotrans Slow
Herr 10 km
1248
48:27
288
»
Åke Frändevi
Herr 10 km
1623
48:28
289
»
Aleksandar Jovanovic
1986
EY - Advisory
Herr 10 km
477
48:29
290
»
Pontus Lagerqvist
1970
Camozzi
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
510
48:34
291
»
Per Granvik
1961
Trelleborg
Herr 10 km
125
48:36
292
»
Janne Holmgren
Herr 10 km
1650
48:37
293
»
Johan Larsson
1989
Malmö
Herr 10 km
120
48:39
294
»
Mikael Nilsson
1982
Blodcentralens hjältar
Herr 10 km
1109
48:39
295
»
Kjell Tryggestad
1962
Klagshamn
Herr 10 km
221
48:42
296
»
Johan Gullstrand
1974
AddPro 2
Herr 10 km
1058
48:43
297
»
Robin Wallberg
Hörby
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
752
48:44
298
»
Berth Andersson
Bulltofta Healthcarers
Herr 10 km
1241
48:44
299
»
Ola Martinsson
Tetra Pak lag 3
Herr 10 km
1376
48:45
300
»
Fredrik Berggren
1984
Spångholmsskolan
Herr 10 km
6336
48:45
301
»
Markus Klitte
Herr 10 km
251
48:50
302
»
Tobias Sjöberg
1987
Malmö
Herr 10 km
47
48:53
303
»
Nils Åstrand
1976
Frank
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
755
48:55
304
»
Karl Löfgren
1985
Herr 10 km
876
48:56
305
»
Niklas Gadelii
1991
Käftsmällen
Herr 10 km
317
48:57
306
»
Erik Lidström
Tetra Pak lag 3
Herr 10 km
1374
48:58
307
»
Peter Andersson
1984
Migrationsatleterna
Herr 10 km
586
48:59
308
»
Kent Andersson
Mectec 1
Herr 10 km
728
49:00
309
»
Leif Tengberg
1968
MALMÖ
Herr 10 km
702
49:00
310
»
Ivan Premovski
1961
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1501
49:01
310
»
Emanuel Jomaa
1988
Migrationsatleterna
Herr 10 km
583
49:01
312
»
Filip Norrman
Hässleholm
Herr 10 km
215
49:03
312
»
Felix McDowell
1986
Rytmus 2
Herr 10 km
722
49:03
314
»
Max Nyberg
Nya Malmö Latin ELIT
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1093
49:05
315
»
Niklas Rasmusson
1964
SWEP Product Management
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1008
49:07
316
»
Daniel Ingvarsson
1969
FK-TB-1
Herr 10 km
319
49:07
317
»
Adrian Pardo
Kävlinge lag 9
Herr 10 km
816
49:08
318
»
Andreas Cander
1984
Swedbank Lag 6
Herr 10 km
635
49:08
318
»
Johnny Karlsson
1973
PEAB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1413
49:08
320
»
Stefan Evehammar
1975
Herr 10 km
636
49:10
321
»
Carl Laurin
1983
AddPro 3
Herr 10 km
1059
49:10
322
»
Mikael Hildingsson
1984
PEAB Lag 3
Herr 10 km
1422
49:11
323
»
Allan Orheden
1975
AddPro 3
Herr 10 km
1061
49:11
324
»
Johan Strandqvist
Stanstorpsskolan 3
Herr 10 km
528
49:12
324
»
David von Platen
1979
Ystad
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
564
49:12
326
»
Stefan Johannesson
1971
Vestas 1
Herr 10 km
1228
49:13
327
»
Peter Bengtslin
1976
AddPro 1
Herr 10 km
1054
49:13
328
»
Rasmus Åkerström
1989
Blod svett och dårar 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
195
49:14
329
»
Poul Erik Tofte
1956
Kwintet lag3
Herr 10 km
766
49:15
330
»
Ola Wallström
Redloop
Herr 10 km
864
49:17
331
»
Johan Holm
1963
The Easter
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1136
49:19
332
»
Peter Svensson
1958
Dammfriskolan 3
Herr 10 km
1162
49:20
333
»
Michael Bakker
1974
SWEP Product Management
Herr 10 km
1007
49:20
334
»
Gunnar Göransson
1986
Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg
Herr 10 km
1331
49:22
335
»
Anders Persson
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3
Herr 10 km
1377
49:22
336
»
Peo Nordkvist
1964
Färlöv
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
39
49:25
337
»
Marcus Ekelund
TDC Lag 2
Herr 10 km
995
49:26
338
»
Lennart Nilsson
1954
Blentarp
Herr 10 km
946
49:27
339
»
Ferid Vänerklint
Herr 10 km
1575
49:27
340
»
Enoch Fryxelius
1980
ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 1
Herr 10 km
770
49:29
341
»
Mattias Thorén
1979
Herr 10 km
874
49:30
342
»
Max Rosencrantz
1967
Oxie
Herr 10 km
76
49:30
343
»
Ola Olsson
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1527
49:34
344
»
Peter Johansson
Ecotrans 1
Herr 10 km
1243
49:34
345
»
Tor Söderlund
Herr 10 km
1635
49:36
346
»
Klas Grimström
1967
Malmö
Herr 10 km
177
49:38
347
»
Peter Strömblad
1966
Svalövs Montessori 1
Herr 10 km
508
49:41
348
»
Henrik Mejborn
Eslöv
Herr 10 km
1613
49:43
349
»
Richard Rosander
1974
Optimera TGM
Herr 10 km
164
49:44
350
»
Magnus Nilsson
Team Verisure
Herr 10 km
1207
49:45
351
»
Håkan Jakobsson
1969
Herr 10 km
885
49:47
352
»
Anders Sjöquist
1960
Swedbank Lag 6
Herr 10 km
634
49:47
353
»
Per Persson
Atos Medical 1
Herr 10 km
1235
49:49
354
»
Kristian Lindvall
Herr 10 km
909
49:50
355
»
Gerton Jönsson
Herr 10 km
619
49:52
356
»
Martin Andersson
1974
Sigmariterna
Herr 10 km
954
49:53
357
»
Carl Älfvåg
1962
gLÖDheta
Herr 10 km
471
49:56
358
»
Daniel Ljungberg
1975
Lag2!
Herr 10 km
1491
49:56
359
»
Johan Andersson
1979
Malmö
Herr 10 km
265
49:56
359
»
Martin Ekman
1982
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
911
49:56
361
»
Erik Frilund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
589
49:57
362
»
Rhobin Wallgren
Moderna2
Herr 10 km
330
49:59
363
»
Mathias Petersson
1977
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1551
50:00
364
»
Mikael Karlsson
1974
Seko Bring CItymail 1
Herr 10 km
1463
50:00
365
»
Fredrik Nordström
1976
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
447
50:04
366
»
Tobias Olsson
CGI 3
Herr 10 km
538
50:04
367
»
Jan Åke Carlsson
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2
Herr 10 km
1039
50:06
368
»
Max Skarpås
1997
Skarpås
Herr 10 km
642
50:06
369
»
ARVID JURJAKS
1982
Lonely Leaches
Herr 10 km
1494
50:10
370
»
kim hansen
1966
Malmö
Herr 10 km
671
50:10
371
»
Niclas Ljung
1978
Swedbank Lag 5
Herr 10 km
629
50:11
372
»
Lars Tjäder
1957
Posten Östergatan lubba
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1541
50:12
373
»
Stefan Svensson
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1614
50:12
374
»
Bengt Larsson
1953
CityPolarna1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
859
50:12
375
»
Linus Svensson
Öresund
Herr 10 km
574
50:13
376
»
Erik Zetterberg
1972
Handelsbanken Amiralsgatan
Herr 10 km
9
50:13
377
»
Mattias Wickenberg
1987
Lund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
56
50:13
378
»
Martin Pålsson
1979
Herr 10 km
905
50:17
379
»
Jan Tietge
Herr 10 km
1600
50:20
380
»
Mikael Rosenlund
TotalTränad
Herr 10 km
1609
50:21
381
»
Hase Velic
1970
Thomas Cook Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1017
50:24
382
»
Carl Johan Dhejne
Herr 10 km
1156
50:25
383
»
Brynolf Rönndahl
1959
Kävlinge
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
300
50:26
384
»
Per Malmborg
10 automationare
Herr 10 km
985
50:26
385
»
Erik Svensson
Jungheinrich 3
Herr 10 km
101
50:27
386
»
Daniel Sosa
1972
Husieskolan 1
Herr 10 km
1184
50:28
387
»
Ola Blomgren
Redloop
Herr 10 km
865
50:28
388
»
Erik Herslow Bergman
1972
Masarna 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1213
50:29
389
»
Oskar Peterson
1978
Radisson Blu 2
Herr 10 km
1143
50:30
390
»
Erik Fälth
1973
AddPro 3
Herr 10 km
1060
50:33
391
»
Arton Vrankaj
1980
Radisson Blu 1
Herr 10 km
1139
50:38
392
»
Samuel Sköld
Herr 10 km
367
50:40
393
»
Patrik Scharffenberg
1966
Meritmind 1
Herr 10 km
1328
50:42
394
»
Andreas Pålsson
1983
Malmö
Herr 10 km
28
50:50
395
»
Martin Bauer
1960
Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1218
50:51
396
»
Ulf Aronsson
Lund
Herr 10 km
1616
50:52
397
»
Attila Kathy
Tetra Pak lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1367
50:53
398
»
Marcus Akkad
Visma 2
Herr 10 km
617
50:54
399
»
Fredrik Andersson
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1528
50:54
400
»
Petter Larsson
1966
Herr 10 km
107
50:55
401
»
Magnus Christiansson
Combitech
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1271
50:57
402
»
Tobias Lundell
1985
Herr 10 km
491
50:58
403
»
Jörgen Göransson
1962
Victoria 2
Herr 10 km
1171
51:00
404
»
Peter Doverholm
Veri-best
Herr 10 km
1204
51:01
405
»
Artour Klevin
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1386
51:03
406
»
Martin Reuterhäll
1978
PEAB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1414
51:04
407
»
Jan Erngren
1969
E.ON Försäljning Sverige AB lag 2
Herr 10 km
579
51:06
408
»
Johan Tandberg
1966
KAN 2
Herr 10 km
410
51:07
409
»
Gareth Rychter
1972
KAN 1
Herr 10 km
405
51:07
410
»
Ulf Thorén
Öresund
Herr 10 km
576
51:10
411
»
Ola Wilhelmsson
Sweco TransportSystem
Herr 10 km
1303
51:10
412
»
Michael Zander
1970
Bild och Funktion
Herr 10 km
230
51:11
413
»
Daniel Bodewall
1973
Ude o ränner
Herr 10 km
1048
51:15
414
»
Jonas Östling
Redloop
Herr 10 km
866
51:16
415
»
Lars Wannerberger
1958
Team Galenica 1
Herr 10 km
738
51:16
416
»
Franz Levin
1981
Purple Scout No.1
Herr 10 km
1193
51:17
417
»
Anders Andersson
1963
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
572
51:17
418
»
Ronnie Hansson
1970
Swedbank Lag 6
Herr 10 km
632
51:22
419
»
Ulf Lundberg
1965
Wannabe Golfer Vellinge GK
Herr 10 km
35
51:23
420
»
Mathias Remgren
1991
Fjärtdårarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1319
51:23
421
»
Pontus Ekman
1979
Team Kajbritt
Herr 10 km
660
51:25
422
»
Henrik Karström
1985
Sigmariterna
Herr 10 km
953
51:25
423
»
Marcus Rosengren
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1523
51:28
423
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1067
51:28
425
»
Magnus Nilsson
1971
Svedala
Herr 10 km
212
51:28
426
»
Andreas Kvant
Tygelsjö
Herr 10 km
1598
51:29
427
»
Anders jönsson
1979
Emilys vänner
Herr 10 km
938
51:30
428
»
Mikael Mårtensson
Pågen 2
Herr 10 km
978
51:31
429
»
Mikael Karlsson
1979
Oxie
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
464
51:31
430
»
Roger Jönsson
1957
Malmö
Herr 10 km
213
51:34
431
»
Björn Magnusson
PREVAS
Herr 10 km
285
51:36
432
»
Stefan Gehrmann
1964
PEAB Lag 3
Herr 10 km
1424
51:37
433
»
Anders Mellberg
1967
Malmö
Herr 10 km
362
51:37
434
»
Martin Boman
1964
Genarp
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
245
51:38
435
»
Oskar Duvetorp
1983
Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg
Herr 10 km
1330
51:39
436
»
Bertil Johnson
1951
ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund
Herr 10 km
842
51:40
437
»
Krister Landén
ABB Swedewater 2
Herr 10 km
1392
51:41
438
»
jerker lundius
1972
Herr 10 km
1484
51:45
439
»
Björn Munkeby
1960
Wannabe Golfer Vellinge GK
Herr 10 km
36
51:46
440
»
jonas eneroth
1978
Ica Arlöv
Herr 10 km
1172
51:47
441
»
Christer Wickman
1965
STR Service AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
507
51:49
442
»
Magnus Ullman
1975
Sigma Blood Runners
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
952
51:49
443
»
Torbjörn Åkerman
Kävlinge lag 29
Herr 10 km
804
51:51
444
»
Thomas Nilsson
1967
Tores Allköp ICA Skivarp
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1462
51:52
445
»
Thomas Holmqvist
Herr 10 km
1711
51:54
446
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
229
51:56
447
»
Matti Granlund
1988
Bloddropparna
Herr 10 km
1325
51:57
448
»
Miguel Cosme
Lars Blodlund
Herr 10 km
1563
51:57
449
»
Lars Berggren
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1099
52:02
449
»
Mikael Sigstedt
1959
mALMÖ
Herr 10 km
106
52:02
451
»
Johan Anderberg
1976
Egmont Publishing 1
Herr 10 km
963
52:04
452
»
Stefan Zetterlund
1983
Swedbank Lag 4
Herr 10 km
625
52:07
453
»
Peter Neumann
1970
Hurtbullarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1117
52:10
454
»
Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira
1982
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1555
52:11
455
»
Lars Karlsson
Team Bibblan 3
Herr 10 km
159
52:15
456
»
Johnny Ohrslin
1987
FK-TB5
Herr 10 km
324
52:17
457
»
Tommy Presits
Kävlinge lag 25
Herr 10 km
797
52:17
458
»
Carl Johansson
1984
Ramböll 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
712
52:18
459
»
Johan Åkesson
1963
E.ON Gasar
Herr 10 km
368
52:18
460
»
Thomas Garhem
1961
Löddeköpinge
Herr 10 km
15
52:19
461
»
Magnus Jacobsson
Rejlers1
Herr 10 km
1571
52:20
462
»
Deltagare 7
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 2
Herr 10 km
1134
52:20
463
»
Isak Persson
1988
Eslöv
Herr 10 km
973
52:22
464
»
Daniel Tengsmark
1984
ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 1
Herr 10 km
771
52:23
465
»
Gustav Silfversparre
1970
Herr 10 km
904
52:28
466
»
Jon Jezierski
1981
AddPro 1
Herr 10 km
1055
52:31
467
»
Anders Håkansson
1965
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
100
52:34
468
»
Uno Blaeslid
Sundsbroskolan 2
Herr 10 km
1402
52:35
469
»
Nidal Alshaer
1987
Dunder
Herr 10 km
428
52:35
470
»
Bertil Lundberg
1959
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
454
52:36
471
»
Adrian Nilsson
Veri-best
Herr 10 km
1202
52:40
472
»
Sebastian Sjunnesson
1987
Jagade av CSN
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
150
52:40
472
»
Johan Berg
1972
Arlöv
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
458
52:40
474
»
Johan Meurling
1956
Lund
Herr 10 km
234
52:41
475
»
jim ziegler
1972
Åkarp
Herr 10 km
14
52:41
476
»
Joakim Hörstedt
1969
PEAB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1411
52:42
477
»
David Ehle
1974
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
80
52:43
478
»
Thomas Pålsson
1972
Tygelsjö
Herr 10 km
1497
52:44
478
»
Marc Hedlund
1987
Malmö
Herr 10 km
573
52:44
480
»
Joel Olthed
1971
Vestas 2
Herr 10 km
1230
52:45
481
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1153
52:45
482
»
Marcus Larsson
1980
Team Mjölksyra
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
95
52:45
483
»
Ola Arkbro
Gerk1
Herr 10 km
1356
52:46
484
»
Magnus Skogar
1985
PEAB Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1417
52:48
485
»
Henrik Tydesjö
1976
PREVAS
Herr 10 km
284
52:49
486
»
Thomas Kunosson
1981
STR Service AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
506
52:52
487
»
Michael Svanberg
Jungheinrich 3
Herr 10 km
104
52:54
488
»
Thomas Welwert
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2
Herr 10 km
1040
52:59
489
»
Stefan Kristensson
1964
Qbranch Syd AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1511
53:05
490
»
Liam Petersson
Herr 10 km
1629
53:05
491
»
Torgny Palenius
1961
Barsebäck
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1504
53:07
492
»
Martin Corselli
1999
Faboulos Five
Herr 10 km
970
53:11
493
»
Michael Jägestedt
1967
Herr 10 km
1035
53:11
494
»
Bobby Svitzer
80
FK- LFC LUND 4
Herr 10 km
202
53:12
495
»
Filip Stefanovski
Ecotrans 1
Herr 10 km
1244
53:12
496
»
Stefan Petersson Hallén
1971
ONE med fart, så klart
Herr 10 km
1088
53:14
497
»
thomas andersson
1965
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1533
53:14
498
»
Piotr Nestorow
1962
Herr 10 km
748
53:19
499
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1297
53:19
500
»
Erik Noltorp
Malmö tingsrätt 1
Herr 10 km
854
53:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>