Results from Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
10 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Henry Churchill | Herr 10 km | 1596 | 34:22 | |||
2 | » Jerry Karlsson | Mectec 1 | Herr 10 km | 729 | 35:24 | ||
3 | » Tobias Waldenvik | Byggmästar´n i Skåne lag 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1188 | 36:22 | |
4 | » Henrik Andersson | Herr 10 km | 252 | 36:26 | |||
5 | » Kristian Haggärde | Balderskolan 2 | Herr 10 km | 519 | 36:42 | ||
6 | » Daniel Andersson | Herr 10 km | 1601 | 36:45 | |||
7 | » Claes Lennartsson | IK Pallas | Herr 10 km | 1651 | 36:56 | ||
8 | » Olle Winroth | Herr 10 km | 1661 | 37:36 | |||
9 | » Fredrik Krantz | 1980 | Swedbank Lag 5 | Herr 10 km | 627 | 37:37 | |
10 | » Jonas Hansson | 1983 | Posten Östergatan lubba | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 562 | 37:45 |
11 | » Aaran Higgins | 1977 | PEAB Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1415 | 37:55 | |
12 | » Walter Dobric | Herr 10 km | 1710 | 38:29 | |||
13 | » Magnus Lantz | 1988 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 670 | 38:29 |
14 | » Henrik Bratt | Herr 10 km | 1603 | 38:31 | |||
15 | » Aron Lindesäng | tullis ett | Herr 10 km | 236 | 38:37 | ||
16 | » Carl Hillinge | 1988 | Magiska Murgrönor | Herr 10 km | 1406 | 38:46 | |
17 | » Oskar Jerre Andersson | 1988 | Herr 10 km | 1409 | 38:47 | ||
18 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1320 | 38:56 | ||
19 | » Anton Hultkvist | Anderslöv | Herr 10 km | 1622 | 38:57 | ||
20 | » Johan Svärd | Herr 10 km | 1649 | 39:00 | |||
21 | » Emma Berg | 1983 | Gastro 3 | Dam 10 km | 916 | 39:05 | |
22 | » Simon Strand | Herr 10 km | 1594 | 39:07 | |||
23 | » Kim Jönsson | 1984 | Furulund | Herr 10 km | 1010 | 39:08 | |
24 | » Peter Tall | Herr 10 km | 1665 | 39:09 | |||
25 | » Peter Simon | 1981 | Optimera TGM | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 166 | 39:32 |
26 | » Niklas Liberg | 1973 | JeJoGo & Fredrik | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 571 | 39:33 |
27 | » Deltagare 8 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 2 | Herr 10 km | 1135 | 39:40 | ||
28 | » Kristian Sandström | Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 4 | Herr 10 km | 151 | 39:53 | ||
29 | » Victor Bäcklund | 1986 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 1453 | 39:58 | |
30 | » Martin Johansson | 1967 | ONE med fart, så klart | Herr 10 km | 1087 | 40:07 | |
31 | » Håkan Torstensson | 1960 | Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1217 | 40:08 | |
32 | » Tom Petersen | 1963 | Hjärup | Herr 10 km | 826 | 40:08 | |
33 | » Jesper Borg | Vattenfall Vindkraft | Herr 10 km | 1656 | 40:31 | ||
34 | » Per Svensson | Anderslöv | Herr 10 km | 1621 | 40:41 | ||
35 | » nina andersson | 1985 | Runners high! | Dam 10 km | 256 | 40:45 | |
36 | » Robin Bohlin | Herr 10 km | 541 | 40:50 | |||
37 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1300 | 40:53 | ||
38 | » Elis Kummel Welter | 1993 | Landskapsarkitekterna | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1433 | 40:53 |
39 | » Mia Havinder | Dam 10 km | 1631 | 40:56 | |||
40 | » Joel Andersson | 1990 | Landskapsarkitekterna | Herr 10 km | 1435 | 40:58 | |
40 | » Stefan Anefur | 1981 | EY - TAX | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 476 | 40:58 |
42 | » Andreas Haugen Pihl | Team Valdemarsro 3 | Herr 10 km | 555 | 40:59 | ||
43 | » Patrik Björk | Heleneholms IF Tri Team | Herr 10 km | 1658 | 41:01 | ||
44 | » Henrik Larsson | 1986 | Karlssons kvantummar | Herr 10 km | 1339 | 41:04 | |
45 | » Rickard Alstråle | 1974 | Dynamic Bamse | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 53 | 41:07 |
46 | » Florim Seremeti | 1987 | Karlssons kvantummar | Herr 10 km | 1341 | 41:08 | |
47 | » André Brenner | Ramböll | Herr 10 km | 1666 | 41:13 | ||
48 | » Hugo Jystrand | 1973 | JeJoGo & Fredrik | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 568 | 41:13 |
49 | » Mats Risberg | CGI 4 | Herr 10 km | 545 | 41:13 | ||
50 | » Mari Kanter | Annero förskola 2 | Dam 10 km | 515 | 41:17 | ||
51 | » Robert Dako | 1064 | Wannabe Golfer Vellinge GK | Herr 10 km | 33 | 41:18 | |
52 | » Viktor Stensson | ICa Kvantum Malmborgs Caroli | Herr 10 km | 647 | 41:27 | ||
53 | » David Blom | 1979 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 824 | 41:30 | |
54 | » Pär Andersson | 1985 | Tulopästlo | Herr 10 km | 685 | 41:40 | |
55 | » Mattias Wendt | Orkla Foods Sverige Lag SC | Herr 10 km | 1155 | 41:44 | ||
56 | » Jörgen Hartman | Team Verisure | Herr 10 km | 1206 | 41:44 | ||
57 | » Viktor Brandting | Bladins 10 km | Herr 10 km | 927 | 41:47 | ||
58 | » Laurent Leloup | Tetra Pak lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1369 | 41:54 | ||
58 | » Olle Morin | 1973 | IKEA 10km | Herr 10 km | 254 | 41:54 | |
60 | » Bengt Pedersen | 1961 | Posten Limhamn | Herr 10 km | 1080 | 41:58 | |
61 | » Joakim Guillermo | 1978 | Lag2! | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1492 | 42:01 |
62 | » Lucas Horntvedt | Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 744 | 42:01 | ||
63 | » Anders Bauer | 1978 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 1003 | 42:06 | |
64 | » HERMAN PALM | MIKRO 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1044 | 42:08 | |
65 | » Mario Zamorano | 1988 | Lund | Herr 10 km | 1488 | 42:09 | |
66 | » Martin Calrsson | Tetra Pak lag 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1372 | 42:11 | |
67 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 415 | 42:11 | ||
68 | » Olle Andersson | Kävlinge lag 31 | Herr 10 km | 807 | 42:13 | ||
69 | » Peter Moberg | Kävlinge lag 32 | Herr 10 km | 808 | 42:13 | ||
70 | » Karle Ödegaard | 1976 | Rytmus 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 723 | 42:15 |
71 | » Kim Gustafson | Dam 10 km | 27 | 42:18 | |||
72 | » Staffan Nordhöj | 1960 | Landskrona | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1025 | 42:19 |
73 | » Jenny Hedenstedt | 1977 | Bernoulli öst | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 271 | 42:24 |
74 | » Rolf Engels | 1964 | Bunkeflostrand | Herr 10 km | 66 | 42:28 | |
75 | » Johan Wingård | Quality Hotels lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1545 | 42:28 | ||
76 | » Niklas Persson | 1982 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 1493 | 42:32 | |
77 | » Christoffer Sjöberg | 1988 | Kävlinge | Herr 10 km | 314 | 42:36 | |
78 | » Ruben Martinez Garcia | Tetra Pak lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 1375 | 42:36 | ||
79 | » Martin Ulriksson | 1977 | Cygate | Herr 10 km | 591 | 42:37 | |
80 | » Aleksi Wisth | Herr 10 km | 559 | 42:40 | |||
81 | » Oliver Cherek | Moderna2 | Herr 10 km | 333 | 42:44 | ||
82 | » Désirée Falk Olsson | 1975 | ONE på väg | Dam 10 km | 1086 | 42:45 | |
83 | » Tord Johannesson | Herr 10 km | 1667 | 42:46 | |||
84 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 416 | 42:47 | ||
85 | » Erik Stomrud | Minneskliniken 2 | Herr 10 km | 1565 | 42:48 | ||
86 | » Erik Regen | 1989 | Karlssons kvantummar | Herr 10 km | 1340 | 42:51 | |
87 | » Robin Nilsson | 1990 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 1531 | 42:51 | |
88 | » Andreas Persson | 1975 | Springtime | Herr 10 km | 657 | 42:53 | |
89 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1026 | 42:59 | ||
90 | » Patrik Eriksson | 1987 | GfK | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 494 | 43:00 |
91 | » Christian Rasmusson | 1984 | Team APe | Herr 10 km | 341 | 43:00 | |
92 | » Mats Bjurgren | Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 4 | Herr 10 km | 153 | 43:01 | ||
93 | » Aron Håkansson | 1976 | Knightec South | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 869 | 43:01 |
94 | » Jon Levin | E.ON Försäljning Sverige AB lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 577 | 43:02 | ||
95 | » Jakobsson Josef | Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 282 | 43:02 | |
96 | » Patrick Lauenburg | Herr 10 km | 1628 | 43:04 | |||
97 | » Svante Sonesson | Bjurfors 1 | Herr 10 km | 1256 | 43:11 | ||
98 | » Fredrik Isaksson | Bernoulli öst | Herr 10 km | 469 | 43:11 | ||
99 | » Jens Petersson | Stanstorpsskolan 4 | Herr 10 km | 531 | 43:12 | ||
100 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1702 | 43:14 | ||
101 | » Victoria Jönsson | TDC Lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 1618 | 43:21 | ||
102 | » Kristoffer Gröhn Hansson | KFM3 | Herr 10 km | 226 | 43:21 | ||
103 | » Alfred Widmark | 1985 | ROS 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 703 | 43:23 |
104 | » Mats Runefjord | Nordic Plastics Group 3 | Herr 10 km | 1015 | 43:25 | ||
105 | » Mathias Götegård | Herr 10 km | 1604 | 43:26 | |||
106 | » Stefan Göransson | QPharma AB lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1126 | 43:27 | ||
107 | » Tobias Hedberg | Lund | Herr 10 km | 1611 | 43:29 | ||
108 | » Jörgen Loth | GSD Granuldisk | Herr 10 km | 498 | 43:30 | ||
109 | » Hanna Aho | Södra Sandby | Dam 10 km | 2 | 43:30 | ||
110 | » Thomas Arcombe | 1973 | Franks runners | Herr 10 km | 757 | 43:31 | |
111 | » Stefan Svensson | Team Verisure | Herr 10 km | 1208 | 43:32 | ||
112 | » Thomas Gervard | 1985 | Optimera TGM | Herr 10 km | 167 | 43:37 | |
113 | » Karolina Edsbäcker | 1985 | Migrationsatleterna | Dam 10 km | 582 | 43:37 | |
114 | » Martin Thuvesson | 1979 | Rytmus 1 | Herr 10 km | 720 | 43:40 | |
115 | » Kaspar Sjöberg | Nya Malmö Latin lag 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1096 | 43:43 | |
116 | » andreas persson | 1976 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1467 | 43:47 |
117 | » Mattias Andreasson | 1976 | Team Mjölksyra | Herr 10 km | 96 | 43:50 | |
118 | » Jonas Fastrup | Stanstorpsskolan 4 | Herr 10 km | 530 | 43:52 | ||
119 | » Björn Jensen | 1988 | Miljöpartiet de gröna | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 607 | 43:55 |
120 | » Mario Toffia | 1971 | Data Ductus | Herr 10 km | 348 | 43:56 | |
121 | » Cecilia Relfsson | Malmö tingsrätt 1 | Dam 10 km | 851 | 43:58 | ||
122 | » Fredrik Hederstierna | Herr 10 km | 1210 | 43:58 | |||
123 | » Rickard Forslin | 1989 | Åkarp | Herr 10 km | 44 | 43:58 | |
124 | » Karin Ahlstedt | Dam 10 km | 710 | 43:59 | |||
125 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1200 | 44:01 | ||
126 | » Arvid Hellström | 1987 | Landskapsarkitekterna | Herr 10 km | 1434 | 44:01 | |
127 | » Per Göransson | 1983 | EY - Nationella2 | Herr 10 km | 489 | 44:02 | |
128 | » Jia Wei Ho | Herr 10 km | 1211 | 44:05 | |||
129 | » Benjamin Bekele | 1982 | Thundercats | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 116 | 44:09 |
130 | » Eva Hjort Wirtén | 1966 | CSN | Dam 10 km | 1148 | 44:09 | |
131 | » Malin Hammarström | 1981 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 123 | 44:14 | |
132 | » David Dahlin | 1986 | Data Ductus | Herr 10 km | 346 | 44:14 | |
133 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1273 | 44:19 | ||
134 | » Lars Stålhammar | Swedewater 1 | Herr 10 km | 1396 | 44:24 | ||
135 | » Markus Olsson | 1976 | ONE på språng | Herr 10 km | 1090 | 44:25 | |
136 | » Adam Andersson | 1982 | Kwintet lag1 | Herr 10 km | 762 | 44:26 | |
137 | » Anders Rehn | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1348 | 44:26 | ||
138 | » Jimmy Bussenius | 1983 | Limhamn | Herr 10 km | 394 | 44:27 | |
139 | » Daniel Hansson | 1981 | Herr 10 km | 873 | 44:29 | ||
140 | » Staffan Lundholm | LR Consulting 2 | Herr 10 km | 446 | 44:30 | ||
141 | » Dan Bjerkehagen | 1963 | Dammfriskolan 2 | Herr 10 km | 1160 | 44:31 | |
142 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 421 | 44:34 | ||
143 | » Stefan Samuelsson | Pauliskolan2 | Herr 10 km | 895 | 44:34 | ||
144 | » Per Wretlind | 1987 | Miljöpartiet de gröna | Herr 10 km | 608 | 44:37 | |
145 | » Heine Rosdal | På blodigt allvar | Herr 10 km | 1113 | 44:39 | ||
146 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 930 | 44:41 | ||
147 | » Oskar Wastesson | Swedewater 1 | Herr 10 km | 1398 | 44:42 | ||
148 | » Tobias Wallin | 1983 | Sveriges Radio IF 2 | Herr 10 km | 372 | 44:42 | |
149 | » Mathias Pilros | CGI 3 | Herr 10 km | 542 | 44:44 | ||
150 | » Krister Syrtén | Ude o ränner | Herr 10 km | 1049 | 44:44 | ||
151 | » ROBERT BENGTSSON | ROBBANS TEAM | Herr 10 km | 645 | 44:45 | ||
152 | » Frida Torstensson | På blodigt allvar | Dam 10 km | 1114 | 44:46 | ||
153 | » Christoffer Svensson | Bulltofta Healthcarers | Herr 10 km | 1240 | 44:47 | ||
154 | » Per Lundberg | CGI 4 | Herr 10 km | 543 | 44:49 | ||
155 | » Johan Hultgren | Stanstorpsskolan 2 | Herr 10 km | 526 | 44:51 | ||
156 | » Luis Angel | Spring en BIT | Herr 10 km | 1450 | 44:52 | ||
157 | » Janne Persson | 1966 | Furulundarna | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 668 | 44:55 |
158 | » Jens Johansson | 1983 | Herr 10 km | 749 | 44:56 | ||
159 | » Rasmus Ling | 1984 | Miljöpartiet de gröna | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 606 | 44:57 |
160 | » Per Idborg | 1971 | CityPolarna1 | Herr 10 km | 858 | 44:59 | |
161 | » Frida Lindkvist | 1987 | Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg | Dam 10 km | 1329 | 45:00 | |
162 | » Jonas Holm | Bladins 10 km | Herr 10 km | 923 | 45:02 | ||
163 | » Charlotte Sandberg | Dam 10 km | 1607 | 45:02 | |||
164 | » Kristoffer Månsson | TotalTränad | Herr 10 km | 1608 | 45:04 | ||
165 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1315 | 45:04 | ||
166 | » Fred Nilsson | 1990 | Team Nilsstål | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 169 | 45:04 |
167 | » Robert Zubkowicz | 1973 | Arlöv | Herr 10 km | 396 | 45:05 | |
168 | » Lars Löfvall | DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1526 | 45:06 | ||
169 | » Stefan Danielsson | Team Valdemarsro 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 554 | 45:09 | |
170 | » Rasmus Rosman | 1990 | Åkarp | Herr 10 km | 42 | 45:11 | |
171 | » Magnus Strandberg | 1971 | PEAB Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1412 | 45:13 | |
172 | » Fredrik Appelgren | Kävlinge lag 22 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 795 | 45:13 | |
173 | » Björn Pentén | PREVAS | Herr 10 km | 286 | 45:13 | ||
174 | » Sami Elhabti | 1983 | Team Bibblan | Herr 10 km | 154 | 45:14 | |
175 | » Karin Oskarsson | Caretech 1 | Dam 10 km | 1436 | 45:15 | ||
176 | » Daniel Ohlin | 1973 | Örkelljunga | Herr 10 km | 204 | 45:15 | |
177 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 652 | 45:16 | ||
178 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1024 | 45:23 | |
179 | » Stefan Rosberg | Vintrie | Herr 10 km | 1701 | 45:23 | ||
180 | » Patrick Buschow | 1975 | Herr 10 km | 287 | 45:28 | ||
181 | » Björn Löfgren | 1981 | Teater 23 | Herr 10 km | 1177 | 45:33 | |
182 | » Oskar Axberg | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 131 | 45:33 | ||
183 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1274 | 45:35 | ||
184 | » Jose Carlos Gracia Sanchez | 1973 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 684 | 45:36 | |
185 | » Simon Hannus | 1988 | FU Alnarp Mangnolia | Herr 10 km | 943 | 45:36 | |
186 | » Juan Furones | 1984 | Herr 10 km | 1232 | 45:36 | ||
187 | » Adam Johansson | Herr 10 km | 877 | 45:36 | |||
188 | » Hans Dahlgren | 1957 | Sigma Team Foundation | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 951 | 45:38 |
189 | » Niklas Håkansson | 1982 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 138 | 45:40 | |
190 | » Stefan Jönsson | Pågen 2 | Herr 10 km | 977 | 45:41 | ||
191 | » Daniel Rakowski | 1977 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 681 | 45:41 | |
192 | » Fredrik Nilsson | 1983 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 140 | 45:43 | |
193 | » Louise Dahlberg | 1985 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 878 | 45:44 | |
194 | » Mikael Stenborg | Herr 10 km | 1034 | 45:45 | |||
195 | » Emma Nilsson | 1987 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 218 | 45:46 |
196 | » Karin Holmberg | De fem musketörerna | Dam 10 km | 1444 | 45:49 | ||
197 | » Ellinor Christenson | Lindoff | Dam 10 km | 880 | 45:49 | ||
198 | » Joacim Cronholm | 1977 | Scanjet Marineteam | Herr 10 km | 604 | 45:50 | |
199 | » Erik Dahlgren | Bjurfors 1 | Herr 10 km | 1257 | 45:54 | ||
200 | » Mats Chrona | 1972 | Dynamic Bamse | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 52 | 45:56 |
201 | » Martin Nilsson | 1981 | Furulund | Herr 10 km | 1009 | 45:56 | |
202 | » Johan Barreus | Mörarp | Herr 10 km | 128 | 45:57 | ||
203 | » Joakim Truuberg | 10 automationare | Herr 10 km | 984 | 45:58 | ||
204 | » Niklas Malmquist | Cygate | Herr 10 km | 593 | 46:01 | ||
205 | » Per Wänersjö | Tetra Pak lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1365 | 46:03 | ||
206 | » Markus Heidenblad | 1975 | Lund | Herr 10 km | 737 | 46:04 | |
207 | » Jakob Adolfsson | Malmö tingsrätt 1 | Herr 10 km | 855 | 46:05 | ||
208 | » Anders Folkesson | 1983 | Team 4 | Herr 10 km | 298 | 46:05 | |
208 | » Martin Eckerwall | Bulltofta Healthcarers | Herr 10 km | 1239 | 46:05 | ||
210 | » Hannes Englesson | Sweco TransportSystem | Herr 10 km | 1307 | 46:05 | ||
211 | » Gustaf Sten | Pyramid - Steget före | Herr 10 km | 439 | 46:09 | ||
212 | » Anders Sjölander | Vegan Runners IK | Herr 10 km | 1626 | 46:09 | ||
213 | » Andreas Marzo | 1986 | Team Mjölksyra | Herr 10 km | 93 | 46:11 | |
214 | » Tobias Stamer | 1990 | Chokladhuset i Limhamn AB | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 187 | 46:11 |
215 | » Bengt Olsson | 53 | Vollsjö | Herr 10 km | 1078 | 46:13 | |
216 | » Anders Agvard | CGI 1 | Herr 10 km | 534 | 46:18 | ||
217 | » Calle Jennekvist | Herr 10 km | 856 | 46:20 | |||
218 | » Jacob Möller | 1971 | Almi Goodwill | Herr 10 km | 1253 | 46:22 | |
219 | » Ronny Dahl | 1967 | AddPro 2 | Herr 10 km | 1057 | 46:23 | |
220 | » Deltagare 4 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1 | Dam 10 km | 1131 | 46:24 | ||
221 | » Johan Arnesson | 1983 | Swedbank Lag 6 | Herr 10 km | 631 | 46:25 | |
222 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 417 | 46:29 | ||
223 | » Emil Nilsson | 1989 | Vestas 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1229 | 46:29 |
224 | » Christer Löfkvist | 1977 | ARLÖV | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8 | 46:32 |
225 | » Kristina Önnerhag | 1974 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 921 | 46:32 | |
226 | » Olov Dahlbäck | Team Amapola | Herr 10 km | 1119 | 46:33 | ||
227 | » Niclas Celion | S | Carlzons pågar1 | Herr 10 km | 1173 | 46:33 | |
228 | » Lars Persson | Rexam Fosie | Herr 10 km | 1625 | 46:33 | ||
229 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 945 | 46:34 | |
230 | » Nathalie Hasselberg | 1990 | Magiska Murgrönor | Dam 10 km | 1408 | 46:38 | |
231 | » Sammi Liljekvist | EVRY One 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1310 | 46:39 | |
232 | » Gert Inge Persson | DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1522 | 46:39 | ||
233 | » Tomas Nylander | ABB Swedewater 2 | Herr 10 km | 1394 | 46:40 | ||
234 | » Hans Treufeldt | 1981 | PEAB Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1410 | 46:41 | |
235 | » Daniel Bjerke | 1988 | oxie | Herr 10 km | 724 | 46:41 | |
236 | » Anders Espersson | DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1525 | 46:42 | |
237 | » Shino Diabate | Agito 1 | Herr 10 km | 1064 | 46:44 | ||
238 | » Elin Björkman | RoLigare Lomma | Dam 10 km | 1334 | 46:45 | ||
239 | » Henrik Bengtsson | Herr 10 km | 1645 | 46:46 | |||
240 | » Peter Müller | 1980 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 268 | 46:47 |
241 | » Sofia Jarlbring | 1983 | ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund | Dam 10 km | 843 | 46:51 | |
242 | » Anders Marling | Tetra Pak lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1366 | 46:51 | ||
243 | » Adam Göransson | 1987 | Cygate | Herr 10 km | 590 | 46:52 | |
244 | » Benny Bendzovski | Brissen | Herr 10 km | 1669 | 46:52 | ||
245 | » Erik Grahn | Swedewater 1 | Herr 10 km | 1397 | 46:54 | ||
246 | » Rino Sperlbauer | 1971 | Lund | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 65 | 46:54 |
246 | » Patrik Jönsson | 1973 | Lund | Herr 10 km | 217 | 46:54 | |
248 | » Samir Halimanovic | 1984 | SWEP Product Management | Herr 10 km | 1005 | 46:57 | |
249 | » Marcus Alphed | Team Valdemarsro 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 553 | 46:58 | |
250 | » Hans Åke Jönsson | DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1524 | 46:58 |