Results from Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
10 km Dam 10 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Emma Berg | 1983 | Gastro 3 | Dam 10 km | 916 | 39:05 | |
2 | » nina andersson | 1985 | Runners high! | Dam 10 km | 256 | 40:45 | |
3 | » Mia Havinder | Dam 10 km | 1631 | 40:56 | |||
4 | » Mari Kanter | Annero förskola 2 | Dam 10 km | 515 | 41:17 | ||
5 | » Kim Gustafson | Dam 10 km | 27 | 42:18 | |||
6 | » Jenny Hedenstedt | 1977 | Bernoulli öst | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 271 | 42:24 |
7 | » Désirée Falk Olsson | 1975 | ONE på väg | Dam 10 km | 1086 | 42:45 | |
8 | » Victoria Jönsson | TDC Lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 1618 | 43:21 | ||
9 | » Hanna Aho | Södra Sandby | Dam 10 km | 2 | 43:30 | ||
10 | » Karolina Edsbäcker | 1985 | Migrationsatleterna | Dam 10 km | 582 | 43:37 | |
11 | » Cecilia Relfsson | Malmö tingsrätt 1 | Dam 10 km | 851 | 43:58 | ||
12 | » Karin Ahlstedt | Dam 10 km | 710 | 43:59 | |||
13 | » Eva Hjort Wirtén | 1966 | CSN | Dam 10 km | 1148 | 44:09 | |
14 | » Malin Hammarström | 1981 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 123 | 44:14 | |
15 | » Frida Torstensson | På blodigt allvar | Dam 10 km | 1114 | 44:46 | ||
16 | » Frida Lindkvist | 1987 | Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg | Dam 10 km | 1329 | 45:00 | |
17 | » Charlotte Sandberg | Dam 10 km | 1607 | 45:02 | |||
18 | » Karin Oskarsson | Caretech 1 | Dam 10 km | 1436 | 45:15 | ||
19 | » Louise Dahlberg | 1985 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 878 | 45:44 | |
20 | » Emma Nilsson | 1987 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 218 | 45:46 |
21 | » Karin Holmberg | De fem musketörerna | Dam 10 km | 1444 | 45:49 | ||
22 | » Ellinor Christenson | Lindoff | Dam 10 km | 880 | 45:49 | ||
23 | » Deltagare 4 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1 | Dam 10 km | 1131 | 46:24 | ||
24 | » Kristina Önnerhag | 1974 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 921 | 46:32 | |
25 | » Nathalie Hasselberg | 1990 | Magiska Murgrönor | Dam 10 km | 1408 | 46:38 | |
26 | » Elin Björkman | RoLigare Lomma | Dam 10 km | 1334 | 46:45 | ||
27 | » Sofia Jarlbring | 1983 | ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund | Dam 10 km | 843 | 46:51 | |
28 | » Stina Lindman | GSD Camurus | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 496 | 47:05 | |
29 | » Ann Olsson | 1985 | svedala | Dam 10 km | 32 | 47:06 | |
30 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 5256 | 47:12 | ||
31 | » Annika Brocknäs | CGI 3 | Dam 10 km | 540 | 47:22 | ||
32 | » Sara Nordquist | 1977 | Svedala | Dam 10 km | 242 | 47:29 | |
33 | » Eva Svantesson | 1966 | Dam 10 km | 903 | 47:29 | ||
34 | » Linda Nilsson | 1973 | Dammfriskolan 1 | Dam 10 km | 1157 | 47:32 | |
35 | » Jennie Lorentsson | IS Göta | Dam 10 km | 1647 | 47:34 | ||
36 | » Tilda Bengtsson | 1992 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1532 | 47:38 | |
37 | » Emma Bjerstedt | Svisch | Dam 10 km | 594 | 47:54 | ||
38 | » Annika Kvist | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1556 | 47:56 | ||
39 | » Elin Nilsson | EY Lund 1 | Dam 10 km | 389 | 48:05 | ||
40 | » Caroline Diebitsch | IKEA Inte Mycket Spring | Dam 10 km | 275 | 48:28 | ||
41 | » Katarina Jönsson | Caldic 1 | Dam 10 km | 1535 | 48:50 | ||
42 | » Emilia Olandersson | 1990 | Runners high! | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 259 | 48:53 |
43 | » Eleni Davitidou | 1984 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1452 | 49:00 |
44 | » Ina Altrell | Dam 10 km | 1620 | 49:02 | |||
45 | » Erika Thorson | Hässleholm | Dam 10 km | 214 | 49:03 | ||
46 | » Catarina Bergmar | 1988 | En bättre vardag | Dam 10 km | 357 | 49:06 | |
47 | » Annette Norling | 1975 | Dam 10 km | 567 | 49:11 | ||
48 | » Nathali Klemm-Goffe | 1986 | Trelleborg | Dam 10 km | 1489 | 49:19 | |
49 | » Helena Lindmark | 1989 | Trelleborg | Dam 10 km | 1350 | 49:20 | |
50 | » Sofia Aronsson | Södra Sandby | Dam 10 km | 1 | 49:23 | ||
51 | » Jannike Björkqvist | 1986 | Team APe | Dam 10 km | 340 | 49:24 | |
52 | » Johanna Eliasson | 1985 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1552 | 49:29 | |
53 | » Sofie Mårtenssonb | Minneskliniken 3 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1568 | 49:37 | |
54 | » Deltagare 6 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 2 | Dam 10 km | 1133 | 49:38 | ||
55 | » Ylvar Emanuelsson | 1983 | Hjärtat till (V)änster | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 23 | 49:41 |
56 | » Eva Palova | 1973 | Förstärkt hemtjänst | Dam 10 km | 1401 | 49:42 | |
57 | » Sara Andersson | 1977 | Löpotekarna 1 | Dam 10 km | 1195 | 49:44 | |
58 | » Mia Lindén | Mectec 1 | Dam 10 km | 730 | 49:47 | ||
59 | » Ulla Sjöberg | 1960 | Oxie | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 936 | 49:48 |
60 | » Eva Zetterberg | 1968 | Leukocyterna | Dam 10 km | 996 | 49:51 | |
61 | » Lena Holst Mattson | Visma 1 | Dam 10 km | 614 | 49:54 | ||
62 | » Johanna Wiking | 1991 | Käftsmällen | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 315 | 49:57 |
63 | » Jessica Klehn | Kävlinge lag 30 | Dam 10 km | 805 | 50:02 | ||
64 | » Camilla Jakobsson | 1979 | Posten Östergatan spring | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 560 | 50:02 |
65 | » Julia Levenius | TotalTränad | Dam 10 km | 1602 | 50:04 | ||
66 | » My Andersson | 1994 | Sjöbo | Dam 10 km | 266 | 50:05 | |
67 | » Vibeke Thorstensen | 1985 | Kvinnokraft 1 | Dam 10 km | 1476 | 50:07 | |
68 | » Kaisa Otteby | Factor V | Dam 10 km | 637 | 50:11 | ||
69 | » Jessica Malmqvist | Team Lantmännen Lantbruk | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 908 | 50:15 | |
70 | » Ida Alm | 1979 | Springtime | Dam 10 km | 655 | 50:16 | |
71 | » Maria Larsson Kroon | Team Henrik | Dam 10 km | 1108 | 50:22 | ||
72 | » Sandra Andersson | Jungheinrich 3 | Dam 10 km | 103 | 50:29 | ||
73 | » Jasmin Ghoreishi | 1987 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 512 | 50:30 | |
74 | » Kristina Wihlney | 1975 | Team Bibblan 4 | Dam 10 km | 160 | 50:31 | |
75 | » Lærke Lund Nygaard Pedersen | 1984 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1499 | 50:32 | |
76 | » Johanna Kandell | Milan | Dam 10 km | 380 | 50:35 | ||
77 | » Bodil Fritjofsson | 1975 | Barnens Ikea | Dam 10 km | 433 | 50:37 | |
78 | » Ylva Månsson | 1977 | Egmont Publishing 1 | Dam 10 km | 960 | 50:38 | |
79 | » Lotta Lindskog | 1963 | Verdandi i Landskrona 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 933 | 50:38 |
80 | » Karolina Fischerström | 1985 | Sabina Karlsson | Dam 10 km | 1550 | 50:39 | |
81 | » Isabelle Duveklint | 1987 | Kvinnokraft 2 | Dam 10 km | 1478 | 50:40 | |
82 | » Henrietta Jönsson | Kyrkbyns förskola | Dam 10 km | 522 | 50:50 | ||
83 | » MARIA MARIA L | MIKRO 4 | Dam 10 km | 947 | 50:50 | ||
84 | » Karolina Kvist | Dam 10 km | 1653 | 50:51 | |||
85 | » Jenny Åkesson | Dam 10 km | 1599 | 50:54 | |||
86 | » Jennifer Folin | Combitech | Dam 10 km | 1272 | 50:56 | ||
87 | » Sara Ekström | ICa Kvantum Malmborgs Caroli | Dam 10 km | 648 | 50:56 | ||
88 | » Erika Bergström | 1989 | FU Alnarp Mangnolia | Dam 10 km | 942 | 50:57 | |
89 | » Åsa Söderling | 1964 | Fjälkinge | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1584 | 50:57 |
90 | » Anna Lindén | 1970 | SWEP Product Management | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1004 | 51:02 |
91 | » Deltagare 2 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1 | Dam 10 km | 1129 | 51:03 | ||
92 | » Ann-Charlotte Pålsson | 1979 | Varberg | Dam 10 km | 29 | 51:05 | |
93 | » Johanna Jaran | På blodigt allvar | Dam 10 km | 1115 | 51:07 | ||
94 | » Nickolina Jensen | 1978 | Hemrehab | Dam 10 km | 1263 | 51:07 | |
95 | » Hanna Sjöberg | Moderna2 | Dam 10 km | 331 | 51:10 | ||
96 | » Emelie Barwe-Callas | 1989 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1554 | 51:11 | |
97 | » Dina Burkolter | 1980 | LR Consulting 1 | Dam 10 km | 445 | 51:13 | |
98 | » Emma Kolbus | 1979 | Löpotekarna 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1198 | 51:15 |
99 | » Malin Reslow-Glasnovic | 1973 | Gastro 3 | Dam 10 km | 915 | 51:19 | |
100 | » Camilla Peterson | Team ScanBi | Dam 10 km | 1446 | 51:20 | ||
101 | » Ingrid Uvelius | 1987 | En bättre vardag | Dam 10 km | 359 | 51:25 | |
102 | » Filippa Murath | Malmö tingsrätt 1 | Dam 10 km | 853 | 51:28 | ||
103 | » Sanna Andersson | 1988 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1259 | 51:28 | |
103 | » Emma Herrlin | 1985 | Faboulos Five | Dam 10 km | 971 | 51:28 | |
105 | » Anna Olsson | Tetra Pak lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 1362 | 51:31 | ||
106 | » Linnea Roddar | Malmö stad Miljöförvaltningen | Dam 10 km | 1224 | 51:37 | ||
107 | » Jenny Linvik | 1986 | Blödigt | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 110 | 51:37 |
108 | » Jing Ly | Thundercats | Dam 10 km | 115 | 51:38 | ||
109 | » Malin Rubin | Kävlinge lag 26 | Dam 10 km | 799 | 51:42 | ||
110 | » Sara Lundström | Caldic 1 | Dam 10 km | 1534 | 51:44 | ||
111 | » Louise Eriksson | Arkitektkopia 1 | Dam 10 km | 1648 | 51:46 | ||
111 | » Therése Lundell | 1984 | Veberöd | Dam 10 km | 143 | 51:46 | |
113 | » Johanna Tengwall | Rehabianerna | Dam 10 km | 643 | 51:46 | ||
114 | » Therese Karlsson | Caretech 3 | Dam 10 km | 1441 | 51:49 | ||
115 | » Grazyna Jamrozik | 1980 | Runners high! | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 258 | 51:49 |
116 | » Josefin Grahn | 1992 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 144 | 51:50 | |
117 | » Hillevi Andreasson | 1985 | Team Bibblan 5 | Dam 10 km | 162 | 51:52 | |
118 | » Sofia Rohin | 1986 | Akzo Nobel IK 1 | Dam 10 km | 1103 | 51:52 | |
119 | » Helen Asklund | Agito 1 | Dam 10 km | 1066 | 51:56 | ||
120 | » Maria Larsson | 1988 | Bara | Dam 10 km | 196 | 51:58 | |
121 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 1068 | 51:58 | ||
122 | » Rebecca Mellberg | IKEA Inte Mycket Spring | Dam 10 km | 274 | 52:02 | ||
123 | » Ugne Sauklyte | 1992 | Lund | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 312 | 52:03 |
124 | » Caroline Bartlett | Dam 10 km | 1311 | 52:05 | |||
125 | » Anna KM Johansson | 1990 | Limhamn | Dam 10 km | 395 | 52:06 | |
126 | » Filippa Mellbourn | 1966 | Fastighetskontoret | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1506 | 52:07 |
127 | » Lena Hägg | Sweco TransportSystem | Dam 10 km | 1305 | 52:08 | ||
128 | » Viola Edin | 1989 | FU Alnarp ASK | Dam 10 km | 940 | 52:08 | |
129 | » Hanna Sandgaard-Ekdahl | Pauliskolan3 | Dam 10 km | 899 | 52:10 | ||
130 | » Amilia Tångne | 1990 | Barnens Ikea | Dam 10 km | 435 | 52:15 | |
131 | » Filippa Olsson | 1991 | FK-TB3 | Dam 10 km | 321 | 52:16 | |
132 | » Rebecca Andersson | Landin | Dam 10 km | 883 | 52:17 | ||
133 | » Ulrika Johansson | 1975 | East of base | Dam 10 km | 1137 | 52:23 | |
134 | » Sima Zahrai | 1963 | Lund | Dam 10 km | 299 | 52:24 | |
135 | » Bonnie J | Kalles Gräslök | Dam 10 km | 1351 | 52:32 | ||
136 | » Tina Karlsson | 1968 | Almi Goodwill | Dam 10 km | 1250 | 52:32 | |
137 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 982 | 52:40 | ||
138 | » Sofia Bergström | 1984 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 715 | 52:40 | |
139 | » Anna Asp | 1991 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 7 | 52:42 | |
140 | » Tina N Mörnstam | 1963 | Sigmariterna | Dam 10 km | 955 | 52:44 | |
141 | » Frida Hansson | 1987 | LR Consulting 1 | Dam 10 km | 443 | 52:45 | |
142 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 1151 | 52:46 | ||
143 | » Anna Lindkvist | 1973 | Vilda Väster 2 | Dam 10 km | 1461 | 52:47 | |
144 | » Eva Björndell | Borggårdsskolan | Dam 10 km | 520 | 52:47 | ||
145 | » Therese Planell | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 40 | 52:52 | ||
146 | » Linn Akkad | Team telefontillgängligheten | Dam 10 km | 1353 | 52:53 | ||
147 | » Åsa Larsen | Skarpås | Dam 10 km | 641 | 52:57 | ||
148 | » Christine Axentjärn | Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3 | Dam 10 km | 1379 | 53:02 | ||
149 | » Deltagare 3 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1130 | 53:03 | |
150 | » Kristina Johannesson | Höör Kommun lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 1538 | 53:04 | ||
151 | » Eva Rämmal | 1967 | Swedbank Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 622 | 53:05 | |
152 | » Emmelie Persson | 82 | FK- LFC LUND 3 | Dam 10 km | 200 | 53:05 | |
153 | » Elin Persson | 1975 | Springtime | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 656 | 53:08 |
154 | » Emma Björnhammer | 1989 | EY - Trainee/AWS | Dam 10 km | 482 | 53:14 | |
155 | » Lejla Bilanovic | 1980 | NOKAS | Dam 10 km | 725 | 53:14 | |
156 | » Hanna Elfvin | 1972 | KAN 1 | Dam 10 km | 402 | 53:15 | |
157 | » Therese Rudolphson | 1973 | Dam 10 km | 767 | 53:15 | ||
158 | » Ardita Hajrizi | GSD Aimpoint Produktion Lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 501 | 53:18 | ||
159 | » Gunilla Henrysdotter | MOD (thoraxop/Lund 1) | Dam 10 km | 686 | 53:19 | ||
160 | » Michaela Durón | 1978 | Ramböll 1 | Dam 10 km | 713 | 53:20 | |
161 | » Linda Svensson | 1976 | Hemrehab | Dam 10 km | 1264 | 53:22 | |
162 | » Emmely Bergkvist | 1983 | Hemrehab 2 | Dam 10 km | 1265 | 53:23 | |
163 | » Ewelina Biedrowska | Dam 10 km | 558 | 53:25 | |||
164 | » Britta Nordin | 1968 | Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 5 | Dam 10 km | 354 | 53:27 | |
165 | » Jenny Nyberg | 1971 | Team Bibblan | Dam 10 km | 155 | 53:27 | |
166 | » Sanna Persson | 1988 | EY - Nationella2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 488 | 53:27 |
167 | » Therese Wallin | 1980 | Ramböll 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 714 | 53:32 |
168 | » Ellen Forsberg | Lantmännen Utveckling 2 | Dam 10 km | 887 | 53:41 | ||
169 | » My Tran | 1979 | Go go A-girls | Dam 10 km | 503 | 53:45 | |
170 | » Tina Henriksson | Lantmännen Utveckling 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 889 | 53:48 | |
171 | » Monica Olsson | RoLigare Lomma | Dam 10 km | 1333 | 53:57 | ||
172 | » Eva Landén | Kävlinge lag 34 | Dam 10 km | 811 | 53:58 | ||
173 | » Jenny Dernelius | Redloop | Dam 10 km | 863 | 53:58 | ||
174 | » Annie Bengtsson | Malmö stad Miljöförvaltningen | Dam 10 km | 1222 | 54:00 | ||
175 | » Jessica Sigurdsson | 1976 | Team Bibblan 2 | Dam 10 km | 156 | 54:01 | |
176 | » Anna Woodward | 1971 | Kunskapsskolans löpargäng | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 552 | 54:02 |
177 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 928 | 54:05 | ||
178 | » Carina Grabo | 1965 | Svedala | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1480 | 54:08 |
179 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 1583 | 54:09 | ||
180 | » Annica Eldh | 1972 | Spångholmsskolan | Dam 10 km | 1558 | 54:09 | |
181 | » Sandra Stefanovic | 1979 | FK-TB5 | Dam 10 km | 326 | 54:11 | |
182 | » lisa person | 1988 | Runners high! | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 257 | 54:13 |
183 | » Lone Granlund | 1960 | Bloddropparna | Dam 10 km | 1324 | 54:16 | |
184 | » Emma Blomqvist | 1989 | Kalmar | Dam 10 km | 1590 | 54:20 | |
185 | » Ida Nelson | De fem musketörerna | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1445 | 54:27 | |
186 | » Nathalie Axelsson | 1988 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1570 | 54:27 | |
187 | » Charlotte Edvardsson | 1974 | Team Charlotte | Dam 10 km | 779 | 54:28 | |
188 | » Carolina Widberg | 1988 | Vi fem | Dam 10 km | 611 | 54:29 | |
189 | » Tanja Obradovic | 1984 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 216 | 54:30 |
190 | » Emmie Björklund | 1991 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 912 | 54:33 |
191 | » Hanna Carlén | 1991 | Super Human Resources | Dam 10 km | 210 | 54:34 | |
192 | » Lisa Axlin | Akuten 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 831 | 54:36 | |
193 | » Gunilla Lundgren | Tetra Pak lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 1364 | 54:36 | ||
194 | » Ing-marie Johansson | MOD (thoraxop/Lund2) | Dam 10 km | 690 | 54:38 | ||
195 | » Ida Wiktorrson | 1987 | Blixt | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 426 | 54:43 |
196 | » Deltagare 5 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1 | Dam 10 km | 1132 | 54:45 | ||
197 | » Lotta Truedsson | 1971 | PEAB Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 1418 | 54:45 | |
198 | » Katarina Lindbäck | 1969 | Kävlinge | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1542 | 54:48 |
199 | » ANNELI SAHLIN | 1964 | MALMÖ | Dam 10 km | 248 | 54:49 | |
200 | » Khue Van | 1977 | Go go A-girls | Dam 10 km | 502 | 54:50 | |
201 | » Josefine Strömbeck | 1986 | Radisson Blu 1 | Dam 10 km | 1140 | 54:51 | |
202 | » Madalina Mocanu | 1986 | Staffanstorp | Dam 10 km | 431 | 54:52 | |
203 | » Lena Nilsson | 1961 | Veberöd | Dam 10 km | 98 | 54:55 | |
204 | » Michelle Foldschak | Lund | Dam 10 km | 1612 | 54:56 | ||
205 | » Maria Jarvi | Svalövs Montessori 1 | Dam 10 km | 509 | 54:57 | ||
206 | » Tove Wadenius | The Aristocrats | Dam 10 km | 207 | 54:59 | ||
207 | » My Almkvist | 1990 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1485 | 54:59 | |
208 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 479 | 55:00 | ||
209 | » Eva Ragabova | 1962 | Förstärkt hemtjänst | Dam 10 km | 1503 | 55:01 | |
210 | » Lisa Welming | Malmö tingsrätt 1 | Dam 10 km | 852 | 55:02 | ||
211 | » Ulrika Möllerstedt | 1981 | ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 840 | 55:03 |
212 | » Hanna Larsson | 1988 | haloumi gymnastik o. idrott | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 71 | 55:03 |
213 | » Ardiana Ademi | 1989 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 727 | 55:05 |
214 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 1456 | 55:06 | ||
215 | » Veronica Andersson | Lantmännen Utveckling 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 888 | 55:08 | |
216 | » Margareta Lassander-Larsson | 1966 | Kunskapsskolans löpargäng | Dam 10 km | 551 | 55:09 | |
217 | » Kristine Hultberg | Rönnbären | Dam 10 km | 709 | 55:10 | ||
218 | » Simonette Asplund | 1984 | EY - Nationella2 | Dam 10 km | 490 | 55:11 | |
219 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 250 | 55:12 | ||
220 | » Li Wildmark | 1986 | Team Ystad | Dam 10 km | 13 | 55:12 | |
221 | » Catrine Sjödin | 1988 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 356 | 55:12 | |
222 | » Camilla Klint | Dam 10 km | 1654 | 55:15 | |||
222 | » Lina Gunnarsson | 1988 | Team Ystad | Dam 10 km | 63 | 55:15 | |
224 | » Maria Persson | Höör Kommun lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 1537 | 55:16 | ||
225 | » Ulrika Björck | På blodigt allvar | Dam 10 km | 1116 | 55:16 | ||
226 | » Annika Fallhammar | 1975 | Erytrocyterna | Dam 10 km | 1000 | 55:16 | |
227 | » Malin Müntzing | 1978 | Springtime | Dam 10 km | 653 | 55:19 | |
228 | » Louise Thornander | Dam 10 km | 1652 | 55:21 | |||
229 | » Josefin Hansson | Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 2 | Dam 10 km | 148 | 55:24 | ||
230 | » Sara Strandberg | 1989 | Blod svett och dårar 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 193 | 55:27 |
231 | » Anna Mohlin | TotalTränad | Dam 10 km | 1610 | 55:31 | ||
232 | » Edit Andersson | 1964 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 87 | 55:33 | |
233 | » Johanna Kristiansson | The Aristocrats | Dam 10 km | 205 | 55:35 | ||
234 | » Ulrica Bennison | 1975 | Kesofantasterna | Dam 10 km | 679 | 55:36 | |
235 | » Elin Dunegård | 1986 | Frank | Dam 10 km | 753 | 55:37 | |
236 | » Cecilia Widberg | 1986 | Vi fem | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 609 | 55:39 |
237 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 1152 | 55:40 | ||
238 | » Linda Ågren | 1978 | Gastro 4 | Dam 10 km | 918 | 55:40 | |
239 | » Elin Montan | 1988 | Team Ystad | Dam 10 km | 68 | 55:40 | |
240 | » Nadja Segerud | Atos Medical 2 | Dam 10 km | 1236 | 55:44 | ||
241 | » Christin Andersson | 1965 | Sjöbo | Dam 10 km | 267 | 55:45 | |
242 | » Sandra Rosén | HSB Malmö Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 1382 | 55:48 | ||
243 | » Johanna Persson | 1977 | Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 2 | Dam 10 km | 1343 | 55:51 | |
244 | » Kristin Näs | 1986 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 139 | 55:52 | |
245 | » My Larsson | 1987 | Chokladhuset i Limhamn AB | Dam 10 km | 188 | 55:52 | |
246 | » Cecilia Dahl | Minneskliniken 2 | Dam 10 km | 1567 | 55:53 | ||
247 | » Lili Söderlund | Dam 10 km | 1634 | 55:53 | |||
248 | » Ulrika Sandström | 1970 | EY - Nationella1 | Dam 10 km | 486 | 55:56 | |
249 | » Karina Johansson | 1973 | Svedala | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1032 | 55:59 |
250 | » Bodil Herrlin Hedin | 1959 | Ystad BB | Dam 10 km | 459 | 56:00 |