Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Tjur Ruset 5 Oktober 2014
Results
Leaderboard
Tjur Ruset Herrar
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
2007
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Jakob Jansson
1979
Silverrävarna
4064
44:46
2
»
David Nilsson
1987
Högby IF
4160
46:21
3
»
Tomas Mikaelsson
1983
Dalasjö IK
4091
47:45
4
»
Robert Höckerstrand
1987
Goldrunners
4123
49:08
5
»
Mikael Billfors
1986
Täby Träningsverk
4142
49:56
6
»
Öystein Klemetsdal
1991
Norge
4156
50:01
7
»
Robin Jalkerud
1987
Hägersten
4150
50:03
8
»
Daniel Almqvist
1988
Runemo Runners
4029
50:36
9
»
Anders Juhlin
1967
Åkersberga
4171
51:00
10
»
Niklas Österlund
1991
Ulricehamns OK
4154
51:18
11
»
Erik Blomquist
1993
Bosön Brats
4048
51:51
12
»
Axel Scherrer
1988
Skiers Left
4079
52:00
13
»
Matti Näslund
1979
Älvsjö
4157
52:13
14
»
Erik Thorin
1981
Tranås
4107
52:15
15
»
Peter Schröder
1978
Mean Machine
4054
52:28
16
»
Viktor Israelsson
1982
Dice IK
4051
52:46
17
»
Sebastian Lantz Winberg
1984
Stockholm
4087
52:53
18
»
Oskar Lindgren
1992
Åkersberga
4276
53:14
19
»
Benjamin Golba
1988
Schoolido
4152
53:30
20
»
Gustav Scherrer
1991
Skiers Left
4081
53:33
21
»
Jonatan Svensson
1983
H&M
4104
53:37
22
»
Jan van Eimern
1988
Optilon Runners
4025
53:53
23
»
Mattis Hansson
1986
Shadowprice Hunters
4115
53:55
24
»
Niklas Larsson
1985
Hässelby SK
4074
53:57
25
»
Leif Markfjärd
1961
Avesta OK
4044
54:36
26
»
Roger Kristofersson
1986
Anundsjö SKF
4009
54:44
27
»
Tom Ropeter
1962
Stockholm
4093
54:49
28
»
Erik Palmfjord
1985
Katrineholms OK
4114
54:49
29
»
Fabian Karlsson
1987
Lidköping
4291
54:51
30
»
Emanuel Fritzson
1989
Eksjö
4408
54:58
31
»
Johan Sunde
1972
MIT Tough Team
4634
55:03
32
»
Björn Berggren
1980
Malmö
4648
55:04
33
»
Linus Norrbom
1974
Attunda
5241
55:08
34
»
Leonard Lundin
1985
FK Studenterna
4121
55:08
35
»
Jesper Göras
1997
Kvarnsvedens Skidor
4129
55:12
36
»
Jonny Lundborg
1980
Bosch Thermoteknik AB
4118
55:29
37
»
Patrick Siegbahn
1983
Friskis&Svettis Stockholm
4649
55:33
38
»
Martin Wuopio
1997
IK Akele
4110
55:34
39
»
Mattias Åberg
1988
Roxtuna Rangers
4151
55:35
40
»
Viktor Svensson
1987
Stockholm
4133
55:40
41
»
Tobias Stensiö
1990
Järfälla
5060
55:44
42
»
Björn Jerdén
1985
Hägersten
4015
55:49
43
»
Claes Eismar
1980
Stolpskotten United
4365
55:55
44
»
Peter Ljung
1969
Trosabygdens OK
4330
55:56
45
»
Conny Rosén
1970
H&M
4103
55:57
46
»
Johannes Kinghed
1986
Göteborg
4227
55:58
47
»
Anders Hallestrand
1983
Rörteknik i Stockholm AB
4013
55:59
48
»
Dennis Östensson
1987
Nacka
4031
56:12
49
»
Jonas Karlsson
1973
Fackförbundet ST
8402
56:16
50
»
Stefan Olars
1984
Kasa IF
4019
56:26
51
»
Tommy Davidsson
1974
Delsbo IF
4448
56:26
52
»
André Bodin
1984
Kasa IF
4018
56:28
53
»
Niklas Rylin
1984
Farsta
4164
56:34
54
»
Fredrik Bengtsson
1984
FM HKV
4068
56:36
55
»
Eric Hemmingsson
1991
XXL Sport & Vildmark
5024
56:45
56
»
Jesper Ingemarsson
1981
Askim
4085
56:50
57
»
Mikael Åfeldt
1987
Enköping
4414
56:53
58
»
Jonas Sandberg
1973
Team Skavsåret IF
4069
57:05
59
»
Mattias Johansson
1989
Stockholm
4407
57:08
60
»
Marcus Måhlberg
1982
Örebro
4490
57:11
61
»
David Bustos
1980
Bagarmossen
4026
57:13
62
»
Jesper Borg
1991
Danderyd
5074
57:17
63
»
Magnus Johansson
1973
Sollentuna
4307
57:17
64
»
Anton Nyström
1987
Team M.Wallinder
6345
57:18
65
»
Robin Eriksson
1986
Fredrikshof CK
4163
57:19
66
»
Magnus Dahlberg
1971
Hässelby SK
4135
57:20
67
»
Pontus Nilsson
1992
Höglandets Triathlon
4082
57:23
68
»
Erik Haugen
1984
Bromma
4063
57:26
69
»
Tobias Selling
1975
GAIS
4641
57:30
70
»
Fredrik Sundström
1980
Bromma
4024
57:39
71
»
Martin Wahlstedt
1983
Stockholm
4089
57:39
72
»
Viking Österlund
1991
Knivsta
4016
57:46
73
»
Oscar Svensson
1987
Åby Tjureda IF
4313
57:51
73
»
Jens Axelsson
1974
Västerås
4333
57:51
75
»
Thomas Bühlmann
1973
Stockholm
4141
57:55
76
»
Marcus Götling
1984
Stockholm Ravers
4095
57:56
76
»
Mikael Åström
1981
Järfälla
4230
57:56
78
»
Albin Svensson
1996
Finspång
8325
58:03
79
»
Niklas Hebrand
1989
Stockholm
4113
58:04
80
»
Daniel Haraldsson
1996
Svettlökad
4052
58:08
80
»
Robert Eriksson
1988
Avesta
5249
58:08
82
»
Torbjörn Granrot
1975
Sundbyberg
4097
58:14
83
»
Viktor Bjurlid
1983
Örebro
4148
58:18
84
»
Jonas Ahde
1972
Enköping
4162
58:19
85
»
Pierre Öberg
1970
Westermo
8478
58:20
86
»
Fredrik Andersson
1984
Täby
4597
58:22
87
»
Mikael Johansson
1986
Konditionsklubben Gällstad
4145
58:25
88
»
Frans Grape Engström
1982
Bälinge
4143
58:26
88
»
Mattias Ullberg
1996
Sollentuna
4441
58:26
90
»
Markus Kullendorff
1973
Flexpay Road Runners
4645
58:39
91
»
Henrik Laulund
1978
Team M.Wallinder
6350
58:39
92
»
Oscar Nyman
1992
Kiruna
5180
58:45
93
»
Rafael Holmgren
1974
Linköping
7294
58:48
94
»
Fredrik Karlsson
1974
Owninitiatives.com
4214
58:50
95
»
Johan Vestlund
1964
Tengbom
5002
58:56
96
»
Thomas Aldrin
1973
Ärla IF
8392
58:57
97
»
Rickard Pettersson
1981
Stockholm
5149
59:00
98
»
Philip Johansson
1989
Konditionsklubben Gällstad
4146
59:01
99
»
Niklas Ek
1990
Hägersten
7351
59:02
100
»
Tomas Hoffman
1962
Täby
6479
59:11
101
»
Rikard Svärd
1980
Strängnäs
4041
59:21
102
»
Simon Lundberg
1987
Umeå
4035
59:26
103
»
Erik Mellegård
1987
Solna
5087
59:26
104
»
Victor Sundström
1984
Balingsnäs Löparklubb
4251
59:34
105
»
Mats Larsson
1987
Hedesunda
5139
59:41
106
»
Robin Sundqvist
1990
Bollnäs
4399
59:42
107
»
Martin Ahlström
1980
IFK Enskede
4268
59:44
108
»
Samuel Widell
1984
Vallentuna
4023
59:45
109
»
Henrik Vernersson
1981
Kista
4513
59:54
110
»
Klas Hultén
1974
Deloitte
6227
59:56
111
»
Mikael Melander
1984
Överhörnäs
6448
1:00:00
112
»
Hugo Byqvist Lennartson
1998
Åre SLK
6260
1:00:04
113
»
Edvin Ringvall
1992
Bollnäs
4400
1:00:09
114
»
Axel Wikner
1988
Bromma
4332
1:00:09
115
»
Michael Johansson
1966
IKJ Haninge
4155
1:00:11
116
»
Joel Sjölin
1984
Öllöpet
4617
1:00:11
117
»
Tommi Ratilainen
1970
AstraZeneca IF
4139
1:00:12
118
»
Fredrik Carlen
1974
Team Bodycheck
4479
1:00:14
119
»
Andreas Svärd
1976
Skövde
4062
1:00:18
120
»
Oscar Carrenäs
1992
Amf 1
4345
1:00:22
120
»
Christiaan Brink
1981
Morningstar
4228
1:00:22
122
»
Olof Tyden
1983
Rut&Greta
4185
1:00:25
123
»
Anton Sagrén
1988
Tullinge
4416
1:00:26
124
»
Olle Andersson
1989
OK Klemmingen
4413
1:00:26
125
»
Fredrik Lindeberg
1986
Nyköping
4167
1:00:27
126
»
Anders Karlsson
1981
Örebro
4237
1:00:27
127
»
Jens Aspengren
1978
Morningstar Sweden AB
4027
1:00:34
128
»
Petter Stålnacke
1987
2017
4213
1:00:34
129
»
Joacim Bladlund
1989
Avesta
5259
1:00:35
130
»
Fredrik Sjödin
1980
Hägersten
4317
1:00:37
131
»
Olof Ivarsson
1990
Rembo IK
4053
1:00:40
132
»
Olof Öhlund
1981
Uppsala
4197
1:00:40
133
»
Sinan El-tai
1990
Wasa Club
4153
1:00:41
134
»
Niklas Palmqvist
1988
UPPSALAUPPSALA
4601
1:00:49
135
»
Henrik Eng
1977
Scania
4646
1:00:49
136
»
Per Emilsson
1971
Team Hallandsåsen
4522
1:00:50
136
»
Niklas Jakobsson
1984
SOL Tranås
9460
1:00:50
138
»
Rasmus Brenter
1977
Flexpay Multisport
4222
1:00:51
139
»
Simon Svéd
1987
Hägersten
6324
1:00:51
140
»
Anders Säll
1979
Kovland
4203
1:00:53
141
»
Daniel Karlsson
1991
Halmstad
4126
1:00:54
142
»
Niklas Jörgensen
1972
Västerås
4159
1:00:54
143
»
Marcus Jarlö
1983
Stigtomta
4358
1:00:55
144
»
Per Guvå
1972
Södertälje
4165
1:01:00
145
»
Andreas Hornwall
1983
Badpojkarna
4288
1:01:01
146
»
Andreas Eriksson
1980
CrossFit Uppsala
4626
1:01:02
147
»
John Hamilton
1973
Lidingö
4042
1:01:07
148
»
Emil Stråt
1990
SEB IF
4458
1:01:08
149
»
Magnus Jäderklint
1986
Advice KWP KB
8415
1:01:18
150
»
Andreas Fredh
1976
Skövde
4036
1:01:18
151
»
Johan Bergman
1980
Uppsala
5293
1:01:20
152
»
Emil Olsson
1992
Uppsala
9418
1:01:21
153
»
Per Johansson
1984
Linköping
4563
1:01:21
154
»
Petter Kalm
1992
Amf 1
4339
1:01:24
155
»
Oscar Blom
1987
2017
4205
1:01:27
156
»
Petter Englund
1987
2017
4208
1:01:27
157
»
Stefan Strand
1962
Storel
8367
1:01:28
158
»
Niklas Gidlund
1979
Arla Foods Road Runners
9349
1:01:31
159
»
Rasmus Lilja
1975
Täby
4144
1:01:31
160
»
Johan Östh
1987
Örnsköldsvik
5154
1:01:35
161
»
Niklas Molin
1992
Eskilstuna
4122
1:01:39
162
»
Niklas Nygårds
1992
Spaningspluton
4161
1:01:39
163
»
Johannes Karlsson
1983
Västra Sörmlands Räddningstjänst
5099
1:01:40
164
»
Alexander Larsson
1991
Lassecrew#2
4281
1:01:40
165
»
Christer Ullberg
1967
Sollentuna
4440
1:01:45
166
»
Joachim Lennerskans
1974
Morningstar Sweden AB
4028
1:01:48
167
»
Krzysztof Michalski
1977
Vege Runners
4303
1:01:49
168
»
Tobias Bergquist
1989
Swedbank
4599
1:01:49
169
»
Nicklas Boj
1969
Moderna Försäkringar
4437
1:01:50
170
»
Gustav Blidholm
1992
Stadium IF
9499
1:01:52
171
»
Marcus Edström
1973
Solna
4239
1:01:53
172
»
Francesco Regali
1971
Parvata
10294
1:01:55
173
»
Ludvig De Verdier
1979
Enebyberg
5145
1:01:56
174
»
Antti Toiviainen
1974
FinnTjur
5341
1:01:59
175
»
Christian Holm
1983
Finland
4220
1:02:00
176
»
Sebastian Czyzykowski
1988
Järfälla
4387
1:02:01
177
»
Samuel Hedin
1974
Tullinge
4496
1:02:04
178
»
Robin Johansson
1990
Norrköping
4329
1:02:05
179
»
Mats Fryxell
1964
Tullinge SK
4127
1:02:06
180
»
Daniel Nilsson
1992
Amf 1
4349
1:02:06
181
»
Santino Moro
1983
The Monkey
5109
1:02:07
182
»
Jens Jangbäck
1975
Täby
4606
1:02:08
183
»
Ola Hjortsten
1988
Enskede
4158
1:02:08
184
»
Jesper Fredriksson
1989
Solna
4567
1:02:08
185
»
Alexander Riiga
1985
Linköping
4643
1:02:09
186
»
Christoph Duckart
1984
White
4323
1:02:10
187
»
Roland Ekström
1969
Gustavsberg
7390
1:02:15
188
»
Gustav Fredholm
1984
Fackförbundet ST
8406
1:02:16
189
»
Erik Wallstedt
1983
CM
4305
1:02:17
190
»
Per Rumenius
1981
Bromma
5289
1:02:18
191
»
Magnus Lindström
1974
IFK Österbymo
4002
1:02:20
191
»
Johan Nilsson
1977
Moderna Försäkringar
4428
1:02:20
193
»
Tomas Landfeldt
1976
White
4321
1:02:24
194
»
Fredrik Wachsner
1970
Gillinge
8301
1:02:25
195
»
Peter Ask
1971
Westerviks kanotklubb
4309
1:02:26
196
»
Vincent Lind
1993
Tranås
8348
1:02:27
197
»
Peter Oltner
1976
Landskrona BT
9392
1:02:27
198
»
Ludvig Holmström Van Der Weyden
1984
H&M
4538
1:02:29
199
»
Axel Norling
1998
Marmaverken
4562
1:02:31
200
»
Ludvig Purbe
1975
Uppsala
4223
1:02:34
201
»
Joakim Lindström
1984
Flarken
9294
1:02:34
202
»
Arkadiusz Rutkowski
1983
Vällingby
4388
1:02:35
203
»
Ola Fransson
1983
Scania
4254
1:02:38
204
»
Nils Engvall
1985
Uppsala
4283
1:02:41
205
»
Peter Camarstrand
1972
Johanneshov
4516
1:02:43
206
»
Peter Wahlbäck
1989
Försvarsmakten
4047
1:02:43
207
»
Fredrik Weglert
1982
The DreamTeam
10296
1:02:44
208
»
Ardavan Karimi
1984
Solna
4488
1:02:44
209
»
Robert Grynner
1983
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
4001
1:02:45
210
»
Fredric Andersson
1985
Halmstad
4409
1:02:45
211
»
Christian Wärme
1975
Ekerö
4263
1:02:46
212
»
Stefan Johansson
1971
Åsarna IK
4264
1:02:46
212
»
Sebastian Gifting
1992
Tyresö
5308
1:02:46
214
»
Peter Fredriksson
1979
Karlsborg
4265
1:02:47
215
»
Viktor Nenander
1996
Stockholm
9324
1:02:48
216
»
Johan Mejborn
1995
Mejborns Atleter
4525
1:02:50
217
»
Daniel Persson
1981
Nacka
4271
1:02:52
218
»
Mats Sterner
1960
Tengbom
5049
1:02:53
219
»
Niklas Jonsson
1989
Årsta
6507
1:02:55
220
»
Martin Ripskog
1974
Finspång
5196
1:02:55
221
»
Pavel Boucourt
1988
Enskede
4241
1:02:56
222
»
Stefan Wase
1968
Sollentuna
4100
1:02:57
223
»
Niklas Andersson
1990
Kungsängen
4304
1:02:57
224
»
Carl Brambo
1992
Amf 1
4636
1:02:59
225
»
Pontus Larsson
1985
Tv.nu
10414
1:03:01
226
»
Lennart Gidlöf
1979
Bjästa
4398
1:03:04
227
»
Andreas Rremmegård
1983
Hägersten
6330
1:03:04
228
»
Stefan Stagliano
1981
MIT Tough Team
4369
1:03:05
229
»
Pontus Niltoft
1986
Projectplace
5329
1:03:06
230
»
Lars Fahlén
1985
Lidingö
4198
1:03:07
231
»
Christian Bergius
1985
Stockholms
4325
1:03:07
232
»
Magnus Alm
1971
Hallstahammar SK
4030
1:03:09
233
»
Christoffer Helgesen
1983
Deloitte AB
4125
1:03:09
234
»
Petter Svalby
1978
Enköping
5177
1:03:13
235
»
Pavel Typl
1980
Täby
5314
1:03:17
236
»
Magnus Höglund
1977
Tengbom
5050
1:03:18
237
»
Chris Nuttall
1973
NCAB
5162
1:03:19
238
»
Anders Boström
1987
2017
4211
1:03:21
239
»
Thorpe Michael
1983
Uppsala
4073
1:03:23
240
»
Crippe Nordh
1982
Stadium IF
9497
1:03:24
241
»
Jan Ekqvist
1979
Åkersberga
4377
1:03:24
242
»
Mattias Molander
1988
Halmstad
4410
1:03:25
243
»
Mattias Söderholm
1979
Bra grejer
4476
1:03:29
244
»
Samuel Gunnarson
1978
Rasbo MK
4574
1:03:31
245
»
Andreas Claesson
1971
Team Hallandsåsen
4520
1:03:31
246
»
Joakim Rylander
1982
Stockholm
4375
1:03:32
247
»
Johan Schylander
1981
Vallentuna
4552
1:03:35
248
»
Johan Mooe
1984
Stockholm
6411
1:03:35
249
»
Joshua Callin
1997
Södertälje CK
4233
1:03:35
250
»
Björn Blackne
1975
Jumkils IF
5257
1:03:38
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>