Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Run with Catherina 2014 2014
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
5km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
616
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Cian O'Reilly
M
MS
639
15:35
2
»
Wishu Gebreselassie
M
MS
83
16:03
3
»
Brian McClusky
North East Runners
M
M35
427
16:08
4
»
Noel Carroll
Shercock AC
M
MS
449
16:31
5
»
Eanan McPartland
M
MS
195
16:49
6
»
Eddie Newman
Mullingar Harriers Ac
M
M50
210
17:08
7
»
Dónal McGoldrick
Analee AC
M
MS
174
17:10
8
»
Peter Walsh
Annalee AC
M
M35
447
17:14
9
»
Catriona McKiernan
Annalee AC
F
FS
1
17:14
10
»
Louis Courtney
Analee AC
M
M UN20
409
17:28
11
»
Bryan Gurty
M
MS
410
17:29
12
»
Fionan O'Reilly
M
MS
640
17:34
13
»
Luke Smith
M
M UN16
275
17:38
14
»
Gerry O'Reilly
Dunboyne AC
M
M40
232
17:39
15
»
Sean McDaid
INNYVALE AC
M
MS
437
17:44
16
»
Niall Smith
Sheelin Flyers
M
MS
448
18:19
17
»
Martin McGill
M
M45
351
18:22
18
»
Tom Wondelly
Ratoath AC
M
M40
365
18:32
19
»
Elvin O'Brien
The O'Briens
M
M40
226
18:32
20
»
Clodagh O'Reilly
F
F UN18
637
18:35
21
»
Ciaran O'Reilly
M
M UN14
636
18:38
22
»
Roland Surlis
M
M UN18
679
18:39
23
»
Peter Gibson
M
M40
441
18:43
24
»
Eoin Duffy
Laragh Ac
M
MS
54
18:51
25
»
Aodhagan Watters
M
M UN18
615
19:04
26
»
Mark McNamara
The Mcnamaras
M
M45
190
19:07
27
»
Eoghan McCormack
M
M UN18
570
19:09
28
»
Eimear Mc Govern
INNYVALE AC
F
F40
148
19:13
29
»
Colum Caughey
Clones AC
M
M40
30
19:23
30
»
Wesley Moore
M
M UN16
540
19:27
31
»
Patrick Lowery
M
M35
125
19:33
32
»
Thomas McGill
M
M45
465
19:44
33
»
Shane Coby
M
MS
362
19:45
34
»
Diarmuid McCorry
Analee AC
M
M UN16
169
19:45
35
»
Kieran O' Reilly
Cornafean
M
MS
224
19:52
36
»
Joseph Flynn
M
M UN14
491
19:57
37
»
Darren Watters
M
MS
612
20:03
38
»
Brian O'Reilly
Laragh Ac
M
M50
377
20:12
39
»
Dearbhla O Reilly
Analee AC
F
F UN12
2
20:13
40
»
John Donohoe
Analee AC
M
M35
49
20:14
41
»
Chris Sheils
Sheils Family
M
M40
340
20:26
42
»
Enya Kiernan
INNYVALE AC
F
F UN16
118
20:28
43
»
Paddy Devine
M
M40
657
20:30
44
»
Paraic Lee
M
M35
412
20:32
45
»
Gerry McEneaney
North East Runners
M
M45
425
20:34
46
»
Peadar McKiernan
Annalee AC
M
M50
426
20:43
47
»
Conor McCrystal
Virginia Triathlon CC
M
M40
325
20:45
48
»
Ivo Fay
Liberty Insurance
M
M35
527
20:46
49
»
Beat Nuolf
M
MS
215
20:50
50
»
Alex Prior
M
M UN12
240
20:53
51
»
Odhran O' Reilly
Analee AC
M
M UN12
221
21:04
52
»
Donnacha McNamara
The Mcnamaras
M
M UN12
193
21:05
53
»
Brendan Jennings
Analee AC
M
M35
106
21:09
54
»
Vincent Dolan
M
M40
47
21:12
55
»
Daire O' Reilly
Analee AC
M
M UN14
220
21:14
56
»
Vinny Byrne
M
MS
367
21:14
57
»
Luke Gilmartin
M
M UN12
619
21:16
58
»
Shane Finnegan
M
MS
655
21:18
59
»
Conor Cooney
Drogheda and District
M
M60
467
21:19
60
»
Fionn McNamara
The Mcnamaras
M
M UN12
194
21:20
61
»
Eibhlin Lee
F
FS
123
21:21
62
»
Liam Higgins
M
M45
698
21:21
63
»
Dessie Brady
M
M45
590
21:22
64
»
Nuala Reilly
Drogheda and District
F
F50
246
21:27
65
»
Sasha Gannon
Cavan Triathlon Club
F
F40
82
21:29
66
»
Richard Ball
M
M60
451
21:30
67
»
Maurice Murphy
Virginia Triathlon CC
M
M45
349
21:31
68
»
Cormac Donohue
Annalee AC
M
M UN14
422
21:34
69
»
Mary Kate Gannon
F
F UN12
633
21:38
70
»
Mark M
Cavan Kayakarun
M
M45
371
21:39
71
»
Toby Smith
INNYVALE AC
M
M UN18
264
21:42
72
»
Conall Ruddy
Analee AC
M
M UN12
256
21:42
73
»
Patrick O'Brien
Liberty Insurance
M
MS
532
21:42
74
»
Barry Stratford
INNYVALE AC
M
M UN12
356
21:45
74
»
Patrick Stratford
St Brigids AC
M
M45
355
21:45
76
»
Chevez Moore
M
M UN12
541
21:47
77
»
Martin Donohue
Annalee AC
M
M UN16
424
21:50
78
»
Patrick Reilly
M
M UN12
3
21:53
79
»
Barry Ryan
M
MS
411
21:54
80
»
John McCaughey
Clones AC
M
M40
359
22:00
81
»
Niall Maguire
M
M40
133
22:02
82
»
Ciaran Schutten
Analee AC
M
M UN18
258
22:02
83
»
Paul Fahy
Liberty Insurance
M
M45
519
22:10
84
»
Chris Audley
Clones AC
M
M35
350
22:11
85
»
Niall McKiernan
Annalee
M
MS
687
22:13
86
»
Conor Finnegan
M
MS
653
22:14
87
»
Mark Carey
Laragh Ac
M
MS
681
22:16
88
»
Michael Smith
M
M60
662
22:17
89
»
Tomas O'Reilly
M
M UN12
660
22:18
90
»
Teresa McDermott
F
F45
630
22:19
91
»
Brian MacCann
M
MS
477
22:24
92
»
Jimmy O'Dowd
Bailieboro AC
M
M50
230
22:31
93
»
Stephen Drury
Shercock AC
M
M40
52
22:32
94
»
Michael McCabe
M
M50
161
22:41
95
»
Cathy Callan
Carrick Aces
F
F35
27
22:48
96
»
Cathal Collier
M
M40
36
22:49
97
»
Malachy O'Brien
The O'Briens
M
M UN12
228
22:49
98
»
Barry Rehill
M
MS
672
22:51
99
»
Sarah O'Gorman
F
F UN12
333
22:52
100
»
Kenny Brady
M
M40
22
22:52
101
»
Ken Higgins
Liberty Insurance
M
MS
524
22:52
102
»
Hannah McDermott
F
F UN18
631
22:55
103
»
Ralph Johnston
M
M45
109
22:56
104
»
Oliver McCrystal
M
M UN12
323
23:00
105
»
Declan O'Donnell
M
M40
676
23:07
106
»
Calllum Kelly
M
M UN12
596
23:08
107
»
Adrian McGovern
M
M40
178
23:21
108
»
Michael Graham
Liberty Insurance
M
M40
526
23:29
109
»
Blathnaid O'Reilly
F
F UN12
635
23:30
110
»
James Fahy
Analee AC
M
M UN12
63
23:31
111
»
Kate McCrystal
F
F UN12
322
23:31
112
»
Ryan Galligan
M
M UN12
558
23:33
113
»
Conor McCarville
Cootehill
M
MS
360
23:34
114
»
Gerry Clerkin
M
M50
34
23:35
115
»
Seamus Tuite
M
M45
286
23:37
116
»
Kevin Mulligan
Mullinalaghta
M
M45
204
23:37
117
»
Charlotte Moore
F
F UN12
581
23:40
118
»
Georgina Moore
F
F35
200
23:41
119
»
Mark McGormick
M
M50
436
23:45
120
»
Jamie McDowell
M
M UN12
697
23:47
121
»
Nigel McDowell
M
M40
693
23:47
122
»
Mary O'Reilly
F
F50
475
23:49
123
»
Deirdre Fitzsimons
F
F40
71
23:53
124
»
Joe
M
M UN18
632
23:56
125
»
Killian Murphy
M
M UN12
675
23:57
126
»
Oisin O'Reilly
M
M UN12
577
23:58
127
»
Gayle Anderson
Analee AC
F
FS
4
23:58
128
»
Cait O' Reilly
Analee AC
F
F UN12
222
24:00
129
»
Tina Brady
Virginia Triathlon club
F
F45
421
24:05
130
»
Darragh Nulty
M
M UN12
214
24:08
131
»
Ger Finn
M
M45
66
24:09
132
»
Marion Shiels
Liberty Insurance
F
FS
522
24:11
133
»
Eadaoin O'Reilly
F
FS
638
24:13
134
»
Robert Matthews
M
M UN16
434
24:16
135
»
Fionnuala Gilmartin
F
F40
620
24:19
136
»
Sharon Smith
F
F45
649
24:23
137
»
Adrian Mc Kiernan
MCKIERNANS
M
M45
152
24:24
138
»
Eoghan Ruddy
Analee AC
M
M UN16
255
24:27
139
»
Fionan O'Reilly
M
M UN16
611
24:27
140
»
Darren Lawlor
The Farranseer Crew
M
MS
122
24:27
141
»
Eilish Smith
Killygarry Run Club
F
F45
267
24:28
142
»
Killian Freehill
Freehill Family
M
M UN12
77
24:29
143
»
Ewoa Naulmteu
M
M35
493
24:33
144
»
Cliodhna Sheridan
F
F UN14
608
24:34
145
»
Leah Smith
F
F UN14
279
24:34
146
»
John Grogan
Analee AC
M
M UN16
91
24:35
147
»
Patrick Wilson
Annalee AC
M
M UN16
490
24:37
148
»
Sandra Smith
F
FS
269
24:40
149
»
Martin Mc Connell
M
M45
144
24:41
150
»
Colm McCormick
Monaghan Town Runners
M
M45
167
24:41
151
»
Laura Caslin
Killygarry Run Club
F
F35
29
24:44
152
»
Caolan Smith
M
M UN12
277
24:45
153
»
Oliver Costello
Liberty Insurance
F
F35
529
24:45
154
»
Olivia Moore
F
F UN12
582
24:47
155
»
Michael Ruddy
Analee AC
M
M50
254
24:48
156
»
Joanne Hayes
F
F35
97
24:50
157
»
Mairead Fay
F
FS
368
24:51
158
»
Sarah Murphy
F
F UN12
328
24:52
158
»
Daithí Sheils
Sheils Family
M
M UN12
342
24:52
160
»
Noel Brady
Lacken
M
M45
480
24:52
161
»
Eileen Murphy
F
F40
674
24:55
162
»
Louise Reilly
Rockcorry
F
FS
460
24:56
163
»
Cormac Crotty
Annalee AC
M
M UN12
487
24:57
164
»
Thomas Flynn
M
M45
492
25:01
165
»
Bart Biskupek
M
M35
11
25:09
166
»
Darren Morgan
M
M35
201
25:13
167
»
Rory O'Brien
The O'Briens
M
M UN12
229
25:23
168
»
Grainne Muldoon
F
FS
658
25:25
169
»
Ronan McKiernan
M
M UN14
663
25:26
170
»
Dominic Finlay
Liberty Insurance
M
M45
513
25:27
171
»
Caroline S
F
F35
455
25:30
172
»
Ken McMillan
Liberty Insurance
M
M45
531
25:37
172
»
Jennifer Cullivan
F
FS
45
25:37
174
»
Gerard McCourt
Monaghan Town Runners
M
MS
685
25:37
175
»
Deirdre O Callaghan
F
F40
217
25:40
176
»
Vanessa Armstrong
F
FS
5
25:42
177
»
Evelyn O'Reilly
F
F50
641
25:44
178
»
Tina Kangley
F
F35
110
25:45
179
»
Jim Kelly
M
F40
597
25:48
180
»
Emily Sheridan
F
F UN12
609
25:49
181
»
Raymond O'Reilly
M
M40
659
25:55
182
»
Sheila Gibson
F
F40
442
25:56
183
»
Tara McNamara
The Mcnamaras
F
F45
191
25:59
184
»
Mairead Galligan
F
F35
81
25:59
185
»
Oisin McBreen
M
M UN16
566
26:00
186
»
Brigid Cullen
F
F45
42
26:04
187
»
Mary Murphy
Longford AC
F
F50
331
26:06
188
»
Cian Mc Govern
INNYVALE AC
M
M UN12
150
26:06
189
»
Dónal McSorley
Analee AC
M
M UN12
196
26:07
190
»
Caoímhe Mc Sorley
Lacken Ladies
F
F UN14
158
26:08
191
»
Clare Schmitz
St. Clare's College
F
F UN16
257
26:09
192
»
Nuala Brady
F
F40
21
26:09
193
»
Lucia Sheridan
F
F40
260
26:09
194
»
Sean Smith
M
MS
699
26:10
195
»
Grainne Muldoon
F
F35
202
26:10
196
»
Laura Farrell
F
FS
64
26:10
197
»
Leo Jennings
Analee AC
M
M UN12
107
26:12
198
»
Senan Sheils
Sheils Family
M
M UN12
343
26:12
199
»
Siobhan Foley
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F45
74
26:12
200
»
Donald MacInnes
Liberty Insurance
M
M40
511
26:14
200
»
Dan McGovern
Liberty Insurance
M
M45
533
26:14
202
»
Mags Dolan
F
F40
569
26:15
203
»
Sean O'Reilly
M
MS
589
26:16
204
»
Veronica O'Reilly
F
F45
234
26:17
205
»
Helen Donohoe
F
F40
671
26:23
206
»
Patrick Farrelly
M
M45
311
26:24
207
»
Monika O'Brien
The O'Briens
F
F35
225
26:25
208
»
Laura Young
F
F UN20
616
26:32
209
»
Jennifer Tully
F
M35
604
26:32
210
»
Caoimhe O ' Reilly
Analee AC
F
F UN16
216
26:32
211
»
Eamon McEntee
M
M UN12
172
26:38
212
»
Josie Power
Fingallions
F
F60
430
26:38
213
»
Martina Cullivan
F
FS
44
26:39
213
»
Kathy McGrath
Killeshandra running group
F
F45
180
26:39
215
»
Sabrina Shalvey
St. Clare's College
F
FS
259
26:40
216
»
Veronica Donnellan
F
F50
48
26:43
217
»
Caitriona Mc Manus
F
F35
156
26:45
218
»
Noeleen Rudden
F
FS
252
26:46
219
»
Sylvia Sexton
F
F40
413
26:48
220
»
John Donohoe
M
MS
603
26:51
221
»
Jamie Dugdale
M
M UN12
622
26:52
222
»
Emma Smith
F
FS
652
26:54
223
»
Euan Henry
Henry
M
M UN14
99
26:55
224
»
Mary Fee
Templeport
F
F45
65
26:57
225
»
Paula Fahy
Analee AC
F
F45
62
26:57
226
»
Martha Brady
Templeport
F
F35
16
26:58
227
»
Rodney Brady
Killygarry
M
M35
481
26:58
228
»
Annamarie Goodman
wetlands
F
F40
86
26:58
229
»
Oniosa Fitzsimons
F
F UN12
72
26:59
230
»
Fitzsimons Finola
F
F40
67
26:59
231
»
Charlie Gannon
M
M UN12
433
26:59
231
»
Daryl McGurren
M
M UN12
606
26:59
233
»
Aaron Armstrong
M
M UN12
6
26:59
234
»
Ursula Gilcreest
F
F40
84
27:01
234
»
Kim Smith
F
FS
273
27:01
236
»
Louise McManus
Cuilcagh Tri club
F
F50
185
27:01
237
»
Pat Sorohan
M
M45
650
27:02
238
»
Catherine O'Reilly
F
F40
233
27:02
239
»
Shane Moore
M
MS
327
27:03
239
»
Louis Maguire
Analee AC
M
M UN12
128
27:03
241
»
Margo Sherlock
Clones AC
F
F45
261
27:04
242
»
Colm McBreen
M
M50
565
27:06
243
»
Patricia Kilpatrick
Oriel
F
F40
119
27:10
244
»
Andrew Vickerman
V4.5
M
M40
292
27:11
245
»
Fergal Maguire
M
M40
131
27:11
245
»
Hamish Vickerman
V4.5
M
M UN12
295
27:11
247
»
Anthony McGannon
F
F35
605
27:12
248
»
Siobhan McCaffrey
F
FS
163
27:17
249
»
Michelle Drysdale
F
F35
561
27:18
250
»
Frank McGovern
M
MS
179
27:19
Page:
<
1
2
3
>