Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 mile 2015
Results
10mile
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
2719
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
501
»
Niall Morrissey
Kilkenny City Harriers
M
M45
638
(1:11:01)
1:11:11
502
»
Thomas Darcy
St. Finbarrs AC
M
M
1178
(1:10:15)
1:11:13
503
»
Bryan Gallwey
unatt/Clonakilty
M
M
1967
(1:10:39)
1:11:14
504
»
Robin O'Donoghue
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M
1846
(1:10:26)
1:11:19
505
»
Denis Carrigan
Kilkenny City Harriers
M
M45
635
(1:10:22)
1:11:20
506
»
Kieran Golden
unatt/Cork
M
M45
2508
(1:10:32)
1:11:21
507
»
Timmy Cooney
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
2745
(1:10:03)
1:11:22
508
»
Paul Murphy
unatt/Cork
M
M
2387
(1:11:07)
1:11:23
509
»
Loretto Duggan
Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC
F
F40
648
(1:11:17)
1:11:25
510
»
Ciaran O'Callaghan
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2488
(1:10:50)
1:11:26
511
»
Paul Larkins
Kilkenny City Harriers
M
M
622
(1:10:29)
1:11:27
512
»
Gary Murphy
unatt/Dublin
M
M
2676
(1:10:40)
1:11:28
513
»
Roger O'Mahony
Eagle AC
M
M40
448
(1:11:03)
1:11:31
514
»
Mike O'Connor
unatt/Cork
M
M
2397
(1:11:06)
1:11:32
515
»
Robert Gloster
unatt/Limerick
M
M
3130
(1:10:50)
1:11:33
516
»
Sean O'Brein
unatt/Fermoy
M
M
2810
(1:11:05)
1:11:33
517
»
Pat Murphy
unatt/Cork
M
M
2386
(1:10:27)
1:11:34
518
»
Katie O'Connor
Celbridge A.C.
F
F
243
(1:10:53)
1:11:35
519
»
Pat Carroll
Clonakilty RR AC
M
M
267
(1:11:20)
1:11:35
520
»
Carolyn Hayes
West Limerick AC
F
F
3376
(1:11:19)
1:11:36
521
»
Eoin Fegan
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
M40
1007
(1:10:44)
1:11:37
522
»
Stephen McCarthy
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2593
(1:11:17)
1:11:39
523
»
Bill Barry
unatt/Bagenalstown
M
M40
1532
(1:11:28)
1:11:40
524
»
Sheila Cronin
Eagle AC
F
F35
396
(1:10:52)
1:11:41
524
»
Peter Kelly
Waterford AC
M
M40
1319
(1:11:08)
1:11:41
526
»
Nuala Reilly
Drogheda and District AC
F
F55
374
(1:11:37)
1:11:43
527
»
Fergal O'Dowd
unatt/Kilworth
M
M50
3049
(1:10:56)
1:11:43
528
»
Nicky Deacon
Croghan AC
F
F40
309
(1:11:17)
1:11:44
529
»
Melissa Curley
Clonliffe Harriers
F
F35
281
(1:11:31)
1:11:45
530
»
Don Nyhan
unatt/Athenry
M
M40
1526
(1:11:40)
1:11:51
531
»
Barry O'Brien
unatt/Cappamore
M
M
1805
(1:11:21)
1:11:55
532
»
Colin Archer
unatt/Ballycotton
M
M
1652
(1:11:18)
1:11:56
533
»
Kevin Nash
Watergrasshill AC
M
M40
1375
(1:11:15)
1:11:56
534
»
Sheila Buckley
Midleton AC
F
F
785
(1:11:50)
1:11:58
535
»
Alan Kelly
Midleton AC
M
M45
881
(1:11:48)
1:11:58
536
»
Dave Condon
Donoughmore AC
M
M
364
(1:11:21)
1:11:59
537
»
Kieran Mulcahy
unatt/Midleton
M
M
3309
(1:11:39)
1:12:01
538
»
Pellegrino Picone
unatt/Ballincollig
M
M
1588
(1:11:55)
1:12:01
539
»
James Lynch
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M
207
(1:11:49)
1:12:02
540
»
Brian Callanan
unatt/Lucan
M
M40
3161
(1:11:54)
1:12:03
541
»
Shane O'Connell
unatt/Cork
M
M
2586
(1:11:41)
1:12:05
542
»
Jayme Dwyer
unatt/Ballycotton
M
M40
1661
(1:11:36)
1:12:06
543
»
Gerard Hickey
unatt/Midleton
M
M40
3283
(1:11:46)
1:12:06
543
»
Michael Brennan
Leevale AC
M
M45
683
(1:12:01)
1:12:06
543
»
Nigel Berry
unatt/Cloyne
M
M
2020
(1:11:01)
1:12:06
546
»
Michael Heaney
unatt/Limerick
M
M40
3134
(1:11:49)
1:12:07
547
»
Martin Carrick
unatt/Manchester
M
M
3681
(1:11:47)
1:12:07
548
»
Don Egan
Kilkenny City Harriers
M
M50
642
(1:11:59)
1:12:08
549
»
Sean Sharpe
Watergrasshill AC
M
M
1369
(1:11:32)
1:12:09
550
»
Donal Hannigan
unatt/Ballincollig
M
M
1576
(1:11:23)
1:12:10
551
»
Neil Proven
Clonmel AC
M
M45
303
(1:11:23)
1:12:10
552
»
Aaron Hogan
unatt/Ballincollig
M
M
1578
(1:11:29)
1:12:12
552
»
Ruairi McGrath
unatt/Cork
M
M
2371
(1:11:41)
1:12:12
554
»
Felix Meehan
unatt/Cobh
M
M
2035
(1:11:43)
1:12:13
555
»
Conor Meehan
unatt/Cobh
M
M
2034
(1:11:43)
1:12:13
556
»
Eilish Downing
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
99
(1:11:39)
1:12:14
557
»
Kevin O'Sullivan
unatt/Cork
M
M
2421
(1:11:29)
1:12:15
558
»
Alan Hogan
West Waterford AC
M
M
619
(1:11:39)
1:12:15
559
»
Desmond Gill
Donore Harriers
M
M45
346
(1:12:06)
1:12:15
560
»
David Harte
Galtee Runners AC
M
M45
529
(1:11:27)
1:12:16
561
»
Tom O'Shea
Slaney Olympic AC
M
M
1060
(1:10:55)
1:12:17
562
»
Stephen Pender
Ballymore/Cobh AC
M
M
155
(1:11:49)
1:12:19
563
»
Claire O'Malley
unatt/Ardee
F
F
1520
(1:11:50)
1:12:19
564
»
Frank Burke
Athenry AC
M
M40
66
(1:11:37)
1:12:21
565
»
Gavin Moutray
Rathfarnham-WSAF AC
M
M40
1025
(1:11:31)
1:12:22
566
»
Dave Sheehan
St. Finbarrs AC
M
M
1199
(1:11:24)
1:12:22
567
»
Daniel Buckley
Mallow AC
M
M
734
(1:11:55)
1:12:25
568
»
Joe Scanlan
Grange-Fermoy AC
M
M40
560
(1:11:52)
1:12:26
569
»
Dan Kennedy
St. Finbarrs AC
M
M60
1229
(1:12:23)
1:12:27
570
»
Cyril Garde
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
M
118
(1:11:58)
1:12:29
571
»
Timothy Horgan
Farranfore-Maine Valley AC
M
M55
501
(1:12:22)
1:12:31
572
»
Stephen O'Riordan
unatt/Carrigtwohill
M
M
1916
(1:11:19)
1:12:31
573
»
Kieran Ellis
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2469
(1:12:06)
1:12:31
574
»
Keith Lee
unatt/Cork
M
M
2357
(1:11:33)
1:12:31
575
»
Rita McGarvey
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F35
587
(1:11:36)
1:12:32
576
»
Patrick Purcell
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2497
(1:12:22)
1:12:33
577
»
Susanne Ui Dhalaigh
unatt/Limerick
F
F50
3127
(1:12:16)
1:12:33
577
»
Michael McGrath
Eagle AC
M
M55
476
(1:12:27)
1:12:33
579
»
John Coughlan
unatt/Ballinacurra
M
M40
1546
(1:12:01)
1:12:34
580
»
Eoin Keegan
unatt/London
M
M
3669
(1:12:15)
1:12:34
581
»
Liam Dillon
unatt/Hertfordshire
M
M40
3658
(1:11:47)
1:12:35
582
»
Patrick O'Sullivan
unatt/Cloyne
M
M60
2019
(1:12:10)
1:12:36
583
»
Shane Hanley
Galtee Runners AC
M
M
521
(1:12:10)
1:12:36
584
»
Yvonne Deegan
Limerick Country Club AC
F
F40
697
(1:11:58)
1:12:38
585
»
George Bulman
Youghal AC
M
M55
1503
(1:12:24)
1:12:39
586
»
Garry Moloney
unatt/Youghal
M
M
3626
(1:12:23)
1:12:41
587
»
Ronan Walsh
unatt/Dublin
M
M
2681
(1:12:26)
1:12:42
588
»
Tony O'Sullivan
unatt/Cobh
M
M40
2042
(1:12:25)
1:12:44
589
»
Kieran Crowley
Leevale AC
M
M50
687
(1:11:54)
1:12:44
590
»
Kieran Brennan
Navy AC
M
M
929
(1:12:36)
1:12:45
591
»
Norman Allen
unatt/Cobh
M
M55
2049
(1:12:10)
1:12:46
592
»
Ali Campbell
unatt/Ballinacurra
M
M
1540
(1:10:40)
1:12:46
593
»
Paul McGuinness
unatt/Conna
M
M
2056
(1:12:28)
1:12:49
594
»
Jeremy Kelleher
West Muskerry AC
M
M
1397
(1:12:21)
1:12:51
595
»
Greg Cotter
unatt/Cloyne
M
M40
2011
(1:12:27)
1:12:51
596
»
John O'Halloran
Midleton AC
M
M60
905
(1:12:36)
1:12:52
597
»
Stephen Collins
unatt/Ballynoe
M
M
1680
(1:12:17)
1:12:52
598
»
Jonathan Kenneally
Eagle AC
M
M
2004
(1:11:55)
1:12:53
599
»
Joan Mahony
Waterford AC
F
F35
1300
(1:12:30)
1:12:54
600
»
David Russell
unatt/Crosshaven
M
M45
2613
(1:12:29)
1:12:54
601
»
John Santry
unatt/Clonakilty
M
M
1971
(1:12:19)
1:12:56
602
»
Gary Healy
unatt/Watergrasshill
M
M45
3567
(1:12:10)
1:12:57
603
»
John Healy
unatt/Kinsalebeg
M
M45
3074
(1:12:04)
1:12:59
604
»
Keith Moynes
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
M
1006
(1:12:08)
1:13:01
605
»
Neil MacGiollacearra
unatt/Clare
M
M45
1951
(1:12:38)
1:13:03
606
»
David Fitzgerald
unatt/Cork
M
M
2317
(1:12:08)
1:13:03
607
»
Niall Morris
Crusaders AC
M
M
334
(1:12:25)
1:13:04
608
»
TJ Van Der Valk
unatt/Waterford
M
M50
3552
(1:12:47)
1:13:06
609
»
Andrea McNamara
Sportsworld RC
F
F
1103
(1:12:44)
1:13:06
610
»
Jim O'Keeffe
Watergrasshill AC
M
M50
1380
(1:12:23)
1:13:08
611
»
John Hennessy
unatt/Ballymacoda
M
M
4001
(1:12:49)
1:13:08
612
»
Robert Walsh
unatt/Cork
M
M
2451
(1:12:35)
1:13:09
613
»
William D Lucey
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
2747
(1:10:49)
1:13:09
614
»
Brian Harte
unatt/Rosscarbery
M
M
3439
(1:12:34)
1:13:09
615
»
John Sheppard
unatt/Cork
M
M
2439
(1:12:49)
1:13:09
616
»
Conor Delaney
unatt/Cork
M
M
2307
(1:11:49)
1:13:10
616
»
Bernard Corrigan
St Nicholas AC
M
M45
1121
(1:12:28)
1:13:10
618
»
Sean Hickey
unatt/Cork
M
M
2337
(1:12:18)
1:13:11
619
»
Aidan Magner
unatt/Killeagh
M
M40
3028
(1:12:22)
1:13:12
620
»
Alan Lester
unatt/Cork
M
M
2359
(1:12:53)
1:13:12
621
»
Eoin O'Shea
unatt/Cork
M
M
2417
(1:12:36)
1:13:13
622
»
Alan Harty
unatt/Dungarvan
M
M
2770
(1:12:57)
1:13:14
623
»
Liam Aherne
unatt/Mourneabbey
M
M
3347
(1:12:42)
1:13:15
624
»
Jerry O'Mahony
West Muskerry AC
M
M45
1403
(1:12:45)
1:13:16
625
»
Paul Leahy
West Muskerry AC
M
M40
1399
(1:12:32)
1:13:18
626
»
Irene Eighan
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
1150
(1:12:36)
1:13:19
627
»
Roy O'Farrell
Clonakilty RR AC
M
M40
1972
(1:12:26)
1:13:20
628
»
George Fuller
unatt/Athea
M
M
1522
(1:11:23)
1:13:24
629
»
Colin Foley
unatt/Cork
M
M
4018
(1:11:43)
1:13:27
630
»
Emma Boland
Newbridge A C
F
F35
944
(1:12:59)
1:13:28
631
»
John McCaughley
Midleton AC
M
M40
865
(1:12:23)
1:13:28
632
»
Martin Keogh
unatt/Ballycotton
M
M
1655
(1:12:30)
1:13:30
633
»
Stanislaw Byczek
Carrigtwohill AC
M
M50
242
(1:13:21)
1:13:32
634
»
David McDonnell
Le Cheile AC
M
M
655
(1:12:54)
1:13:32
635
»
Paul Murphy
Slaney Olympic AC
M
M45
1065
(1:13:24)
1:13:32
636
»
Vincent O'Brien
unatt/Kinsale
M
M40
3066
(1:12:58)
1:13:32
637
»
Tadhg Jr Twomey
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
M40
1008
(1:13:25)
1:13:33
638
»
Tom Cuddihy
unatt/Macroom
M
M40
3178
(1:12:48)
1:13:35
639
»
Jody Condon
Waterford AC
M
M40
1317
(1:12:54)
1:13:35
640
»
Paul O'Shea
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M45
1867
(1:13:00)
1:13:37
641
»
Brian O'Donnell
Clonakilty RR AC
M
M40
278
(1:12:59)
1:13:37
642
»
Helen Carr
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F35
995
(1:12:45)
1:13:37
643
»
Ben Daly
unatt/Passage West
M
M
3403
(1:12:27)
1:13:38
644
»
Kieran Mulcahy
Eagle AC
M
M45
460
(1:11:45)
1:13:40
645
»
Ciara Delaney
Kilkenny City Harriers
F
F
576
(1:12:46)
1:13:42
646
»
Brendan Curtin
unatt/Midleton
M
M40
3278
(1:11:37)
1:13:43
647
»
Martin Curtin
St. Finbarrs AC
M
M
1177
(1:12:35)
1:13:44
648
»
Ger Connolly
unatt/Dublin
M
M
2659
(1:13:20)
1:13:46
649
»
Paul Hinsley
unatt/Essex
M
M50
3653
(1:13:08)
1:13:47
650
»
Catherine Redmond
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2239
(1:12:35)
1:13:48
651
»
Sean Fox
unatt/Fermoy
M
M
2807
(1:13:13)
1:13:52
652
»
Carmel MacDomhnaill
West Limerick AC
F
F60
1385
(1:13:38)
1:13:53
653
»
Michael Mullins
North Cork AC
M
M45
970
(1:13:35)
1:13:56
654
»
Dan O'Neill
unatt/Kilkenny
M
M40
2992
(1:11:40)
1:13:58
655
»
Jerome McCarthy
unatt/Cork
M
M
4026
(1:13:01)
1:14:00
656
»
Patrick Holmes
Dundrum AC
M
M55
390
(1:13:40)
1:14:00
657
»
John Coleman
St. Finbarrs AC
M
M45
1211
(1:13:13)
1:14:00
658
»
Raymond Mulligan
unatt/Cork
M
M
4006
(1:13:46)
1:14:03
659
»
Jim O'Sullivan
unatt/Bandon
M
M40
1715
(1:13:28)
1:14:03
660
»
Alan O'Leary
unatt/Glounthaune
M
M
2924
(1:13:47)
1:14:04
660
»
John Sheehan
unatt/Cork
M
M
2435
(1:13:26)
1:14:04
662
»
Katie Fitzgerald
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F
1553
(1:13:37)
1:14:05
663
»
Brian Collins
Kilnaboy AC
M
M40
652
(1:13:36)
1:14:05
664
»
David O'Donovan
Eagle AC
M
M
430
(1:13:51)
1:14:06
665
»
Ned O'Brien
Clonmel AC
M
M60
307
(1:14:01)
1:14:07
666
»
Niall Sugrue
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
2689
(1:13:34)
1:14:07
667
»
David Redmond
unatt/Cork
M
M45
2526
(1:13:18)
1:14:08
668
»
Ken Dermody
unatt/Ballincollig
M
M
1574
(1:13:17)
1:14:09
669
»
Alice Butler
unatt/Kilworth
F
F
3040
(1:13:10)
1:14:09
670
»
Pat Phelan
unatt/Dublin
M
M45
2751
(1:13:57)
1:14:10
671
»
Dermot O'Connor
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2490
(1:11:21)
1:14:10
672
»
Jason Wallace
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M
1854
(1:13:24)
1:14:10
673
»
Thomas O'Regan
Leevale AC
M
M45
686
(1:14:04)
1:14:15
674
»
Anthony Egan
unatt/Midleton
M
M50
3301
(1:12:25)
1:14:16
675
»
Denis Collins
Midleton AC
M
M40
860
(1:13:31)
1:14:18
676
»
David O'Riordan
unatt/Cork
M
M45
2522
(1:14:12)
1:14:19
677
»
Kieran O'Mahony
unatt/Cork
M
M
2413
(1:13:29)
1:14:21
678
»
Francisco Jaen
Leevale AC
M
M
671
(1:13:30)
1:14:21
679
»
Eoin Culhane
unatt/Cork
M
M
2301
(1:13:44)
1:14:22
680
»
Neil Hanley
unatt/Belfast
M
M
1732
(1:12:57)
1:14:24
681
»
Mark Lenihan
West Limerick AC
M
M
1389
(1:13:44)
1:14:27
682
»
Aidan Loughrey
unatt/Ballinacurra
M
M
1542
(1:12:25)
1:14:28
683
»
Robert Porter
unatt/Cork
M
M
2428
(1:13:29)
1:14:29
684
»
Fergus McAuliffe
unatt/Cork
M
M
2367
(1:12:35)
1:14:30
685
»
Kieran Bennett
Youghal AC
M
M40
1486
(1:13:30)
1:14:30
686
»
Bartosz Gutowski
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M
1832
(1:14:07)
1:14:30
687
»
Linda O'Connor
unatt/Cork
F
F
2131
(1:12:16)
1:14:31
688
»
Kate Kennedy
Templemore AC
F
F
1254
(1:14:04)
1:14:31
689
»
Katherine Howard
Rathfarnham-WSAF AC
F
F
1013
(1:14:27)
1:14:32
690
»
Kenneth O'Keeffe
Midleton AC
M
M45
887
(1:13:06)
1:14:32
691
»
Pearse Barrett
unatt/Rosscarbery
M
M45
3443
(1:14:20)
1:14:33
692
»
Mark Healy
unatt/Macroom
M
M
3172
(1:12:27)
1:14:34
693
»
Peter Docherty
Carraig na bhFear AC
M
M40
217
(1:12:55)
1:14:34
694
»
Ray O'Sullivan
unatt/Upper Aghada
M
M
3522
(1:14:16)
1:14:35
695
»
Mairead Sullivan
Athenry AC
F
F35
63
(1:13:49)
1:14:37
696
»
Barry O'Neill
Crusaders AC
M
M
336
(1:13:35)
1:14:37
697
»
Eoin O'Brien
Sportsworld RC
M
M
1112
(1:14:38)
1:14:38
698
»
Eimear Quinn
unatt/Clonmel
F
F
50
(1:13:54)
1:14:39
699
»
Declan Nestor
St. Finbarrs AC
M
M45
1215
(1:13:43)
1:14:40
700
»
David Barry
unatt/Leamlara
M
M40
3112
(1:13:37)
1:14:40
701
»
Thomas Ryan
unatt/Dripsey
M
M40
2635
(1:14:15)
1:14:41
702
»
Eileen O'Callaghan
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2231
(1:13:01)
1:14:43
703
»
Colm O'Shea
unatt/Ballinacurra
M
M40
1548
(1:14:12)
1:14:43
704
»
Julie McNamara
Youghal AC
F
F
1441
(1:14:07)
1:14:43
705
»
William Hinsley
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
2685
(1:14:01)
1:14:44
706
»
Rachel Hayes
West Limerick AC
F
F
3377
(1:14:27)
1:14:45
707
»
Alan Coakley
unatt/Youghal
M
M40
3627
(1:14:17)
1:14:45
707
»
Sennan Halloran
unatt/Clonmel
M
M
1980
(1:13:47)
1:14:45
709
»
Brian Lawless
unatt/Athlone
M
M45
1530
(1:14:37)
1:14:45
710
»
Tom O'Riordan
Ballymore/Cobh AC
M
M
153
(1:14:18)
1:14:46
711
»
Ellen Hanley
Galtee Runners AC
F
F35
508
(1:14:30)
1:14:48
712
»
Maurice Tobin
Grange-Fermoy AC
M
M65
567
(1:14:32)
1:14:48
713
»
Fergal O'Leary
Clonakilty RR AC
M
M
271
(1:13:49)
1:14:49
714
»
Mick Grogan
Kilkenny City Harriers
M
M45
636
(1:14:09)
1:14:49
715
»
Nick Hayes
unatt/Passage West
M
M
3404
(1:14:28)
1:14:50
716
»
Steve Chrysanthou
Carrigaline RR AC
M
M55
233
(1:13:48)
1:14:50
717
»
Ian Roche
unatt/Glanmire
M
M
2873
(1:14:07)
1:14:53
718
»
Tom O'Brien
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
M50
135
(1:14:19)
1:14:54
719
»
Kevin O'Connor
Eagle AC
M
M45
461
(1:14:34)
1:14:54
720
»
Shane McSweeney
unatt/Ballinacurra
M
M
1544
(1:13:58)
1:14:56
721
»
Helen Ingram
Rathfarnham-WSAF AC
F
F55
1018
(1:14:29)
1:14:57
722
»
Sharon Tighe
Tallaght AC
F
F45
1241
(1:14:27)
1:14:58
723
»
Una Clarke
unatt/Cork
F
F50
2257
(1:13:51)
1:14:58
724
»
Pat Coffey
Clonmel AC
M
M50
48
(1:14:53)
1:14:59
725
»
Barbara Desmond
Bandon AC
F
F40
167
(1:14:06)
1:15:00
726
»
Jer Creedon
unatt/Cork
M
M
2295
(1:13:58)
1:15:00
727
»
Noreen Crowley
unatt/Skibbereen
F
F
3482
(1:14:49)
1:15:01
728
»
Niall Collins
Portlaoise AC
M
M
989
(1:14:31)
1:15:02
729
»
Tommy Dunphy
Clonmel AC
M
M
292
(1:14:52)
1:15:02
730
»
Michael Dooley
Eagle AC
M
M45
455
(1:14:19)
1:15:03
731
»
Kieran Fitzgerald
unatt/Cork
M
M60
2565
(1:14:10)
1:15:06
731
»
Finbarr O'Neill
unatt/Midleton
M
M
3267
(1:14:30)
1:15:06
733
»
Michael Mahon
unatt/Bunclody
M
M45
1794
(1:14:30)
1:15:06
734
»
Paul Eustace
Kilkenny City Harriers
M
M
618
(1:13:00)
1:15:06
735
»
Ken Gorman
unatt/Midleton
M
M
3250
(1:13:55)
1:15:08
736
»
Thomas Hughes
Watergrasshill AC
M
M
1362
(1:14:21)
1:15:11
737
»
Kevin Condon
unatt/Clonmel
M
M
1978
(1:14:14)
1:15:11
738
»
Shane Ruddell
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
M45
132
(1:14:29)
1:15:12
739
»
Mary O'Keeffe
Youghal AC
F
F50
1474
(1:14:47)
1:15:13
740
»
David Foley
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2471
(1:14:50)
1:15:15
741
»
Darren O'Connor
unatt/Dublin
M
M
2735
(1:13:30)
1:15:16
742
»
Ger Marshall
unatt/Carrigrohane
M
M55
1886
(1:14:35)
1:15:18
743
»
Michael Pratt
Grange-Fermoy AC
M
M50
566
(1:14:26)
1:15:19
744
»
Damien Kenny
unatt/Cork
M
M
2350
(1:14:25)
1:15:19
745
»
Jerry O'Riordan
West Muskerry AC
M
M
1398
(1:15:02)
1:15:20
746
»
Ian Power
unatt/Glanmire
M
M
2872
(1:14:24)
1:15:21
747
»
Dan Daly
unatt/Whitechurch
M
M40
3587
(1:14:16)
1:15:21
748
»
Mary Moloney
Thurles Crokes AC
F
F45
1260
(1:14:59)
1:15:22
749
»
Paul Geary
Midleton AC
M
M
851
(1:14:38)
1:15:23
750
»
Denis Hickey
unatt/Whitegate
M
M
3600
(1:15:03)
1:15:24
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>