Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Hastings Half Marathon 2015
Results
Half Marathon
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1001 - 1250
of
3001
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1001
»
Rob Hellyer
Male
M 18-39
2850
(1:49:17)
1:51:36
1002
»
Agatha Cantrill
Female
F 18-39
2322
(1:49:28)
1:51:38
1003
»
Philip Bennett
Male
M 50-54
3537
(1:49:49)
1:51:38
1004
»
Julia Anderson
Crystal Palace Fun Runners
Female
F 40-44
974
(1:49:54)
1:51:41
1005
»
Becky Pratt
Female
F 18-39
562
(1:48:58)
1:51:42
1006
»
Katy Barham
Walters Fitness
Female
F 45-49
2921
(1:51:07)
1:51:44
1006
»
Joe Hill
Male
M 18-39
2426
(1:49:24)
1:51:44
1008
»
Grant Docksey
Bexhill RC
Male
M 45-49
3311
(1:50:14)
1:51:45
1009
»
Eri Gordon
Female
F 18-39
3089
(1:51:22)
1:51:46
1010
»
Stephen Burgess
King Offa Primary Academy
Male
M 40-44
3041
(1:50:03)
1:51:46
1011
»
Andrew Dyer
Male
M 45-49
1632
(1:51:00)
1:51:48
1012
»
Carlos Lloyd
Cranbrook Joggers
Male
M 45-49
2557
(1:48:48)
1:51:49
1013
»
Mark Glubb
Weald Tri Club
Male
M 45-49
1810
(1:51:49)
1:51:49
1014
»
Gregory Donovan
Male
M 18-39
2887
(1:49:24)
1:51:50
1015
»
Emma White
Female
F 18-39
1538
(1:51:19)
1:51:50
1016
»
Raymond Osborne
Male
M 18-39
3513
(1:49:23)
1:51:51
1017
»
Danny Firth
Saga Team
Male
M 18-39
1948
(1:51:25)
1:51:53
1018
»
Adam Wood
Male
M 18-39
1314
(1:50:12)
1:51:53
1019
»
Georgios Prodromidis
Male
M 40-44
1273
(1:51:15)
1:51:55
1020
»
Kirsty Witt
Bexley AC
Female
F 18-39
2098
(1:50:43)
1:51:57
1021
»
Pasquale Di Paolo
Male
M 18-39
1227
(1:51:09)
1:51:58
1022
»
Robert Clare
Haywards Heath Harriers
Male
M 40-44
3423
(1:50:58)
1:51:58
1023
»
Stuart Johnstone
Male
M 18-39
3128
(1:49:18)
1:51:58
1024
»
Andrew Parkinson
Male
M 50-54
2088
(1:50:42)
1:51:59
1025
»
Roberto Calderon
Male
M 40-44
2054
(1:50:10)
1:52:00
1026
»
Tim Gaskell
Male
M 18-39
434
(1:49:56)
1:52:02
1027
»
Chris Randall
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Male
M 18-39
78
(1:50:55)
1:52:03
1028
»
Andy Banks
Male
M 18-39
368
(1:51:07)
1:52:06
1029
»
Paul Macey
Male
M 18-39
1487
(1:49:33)
1:52:07
1030
»
Ryan Laker
King Offa Primary Academy
Male
M 18-39
3144
(1:51:45)
1:52:08
1031
»
Jamie Rose
Male
M 40-44
873
(1:50:39)
1:52:12
1032
»
Filip Augustijns
Fire Brigade Oudenaarde
Male
M 40-44
3143
(1:50:51)
1:52:15
1033
»
John Trory
Road Runners Club
Male
M 65-69
252
(1:51:38)
1:52:16
1034
»
Jo Stephens-Smith
Female
F 50-54
1315
(1:50:29)
1:52:17
1035
»
Stuart Stepney
Male
M 18-39
2851
(1:50:17)
1:52:17
1036
»
Kevan Wilkinson
Serpentine RC
Male
M 55-59
1039
(1:50:51)
1:52:17
1037
»
Ian McInnes
Male
M 40-44
1047
(1:51:13)
1:52:18
1038
»
Carl Holmes
Parkinson's UK
Male
M 40-44
548
(1:49:38)
1:52:20
1039
»
Jason Brown
Male
M 40-44
2951
(1:49:56)
1:52:20
1040
»
Stephen Stoffell
Male
M 55-59
2273
(1:51:06)
1:52:20
1041
»
Dave Henham
Male
M 18-39
3493
(1:49:06)
1:52:21
1042
»
David Barclay Evans
Meads Runners
Male
M 65-69
1519
(1:52:06)
1:52:22
1043
»
Michael Hamer
Male
M 18-39
477
(1:51:36)
1:52:22
1044
»
Gerbrand Schutten
Male
M 40-44
2051
(1:50:45)
1:52:22
1045
»
David Barlow
Male
M 50-54
2918
(1:51:53)
1:52:23
1046
»
Jack Mallion
Male
M 18-39
1557
(1:50:47)
1:52:24
1047
»
Gordon Hunt
Male
M 45-49
1042
(1:49:38)
1:52:24
1048
»
Leon Claasen
Walters Fitness
Male
M 45-49
3039
(1:52:10)
1:52:25
1049
»
Dimitri Karalis
Male
M 18-39
2253
(1:51:24)
1:52:25
1050
»
Karen Ticehurst
Female
F 18-39
2153
(1:51:42)
1:52:26
1051
»
Anna Rayner
Female
F 18-39
2281
(1:51:56)
1:52:26
1052
»
Billy Rixon
Male
M 18-39
2343
(1:51:11)
1:52:27
1053
»
James Bridger
Male
M 18-39
2213
(1:51:17)
1:52:28
1054
»
Simon Goodman
Male
M 60-64
2672
(1:51:48)
1:52:28
1055
»
Nick Seale
Male
M 18-39
1911
(1:51:32)
1:52:28
1056
»
Amy Cook
Female
F 18-39
1339
(1:49:48)
1:52:31
1057
»
Sam Buckland
Male
M 18-39
1820
(1:50:50)
1:52:32
1058
»
Kieran Harris
Male
M 18-39
3343
(1:52:19)
1:52:33
1059
»
George Williams
Crystal Palace Fun Runners
Male
M 45-49
298
(1:50:47)
1:52:34
1060
»
Thomas Beazer
Male
M 18-39
157
(1:51:11)
1:52:34
1061
»
Ivan Pilfold
Male
M 18-39
181
(1:50:34)
1:52:35
1062
»
Stephen Wilson
Bodyshock Fitness
Male
M 18-39
1386
(1:51:13)
1:52:36
1063
»
German Grunow
Male
M 18-39
2100
(1:50:47)
1:52:37
1064
»
John Gibson
Male
M 50-54
3520
(1:51:12)
1:52:38
1065
»
Edward Hawliczek
Male
M 60-64
607
(1:50:26)
1:52:39
1065
»
Andy Chapman
Male
M 18-39
1010
(1:51:09)
1:52:39
1067
»
Sean Tyler
Male
M 45-49
2608
(1:50:12)
1:52:42
1068
»
Fenella Maloney
Run Wednesdays
Female
F 55-59
1981
(1:50:17)
1:52:43
1069
»
Thomas Devens
Male
M 18-39
2094
(1:51:29)
1:52:44
1070
»
Maria Kibblewhite
Hastings Runners
Female
F 45-49
1232
(1:50:54)
1:52:44
1071
»
Michael Hall
Hastings Runners
Male
M 60-64
5
(1:52:02)
1:52:45
1072
»
Maria Perez
Female
F 18-39
1856
(1:50:32)
1:52:45
1073
»
Beatrice Turtenwaldova
Female
F 18-39
1870
(1:52:24)
1:52:45
1074
»
Paul Anderson
Male
M 18-39
775
(1:51:06)
1:52:45
1075
»
Michel Tardy
Male
M 40-44
1322
(1:49:21)
1:52:47
1076
»
Mark Mitchell
bexhill rowing club
Male
M 40-44
3138
(1:49:33)
1:52:48
1077
»
Robert Dixon
Male
M 40-44
73
(1:51:44)
1:52:49
1078
»
Alan Clarke
Hailsham Harriers
Male
M 55-59
1999
(1:51:49)
1:52:49
1079
»
Laura Carver
Female
F 18-39
735
(1:50:52)
1:52:50
1080
»
John Foster
Male
M 55-59
1749
(1:50:38)
1:52:52
1081
»
Helen Carrington
Female
F 18-39
1178
(1:52:42)
1:52:57
1082
»
Tracy Erridge
Hailsham Harriers
Female
F 40-44
2888
(1:51:49)
1:53:00
1083
»
Lee Gavin
Male
M 18-39
2319
(1:52:11)
1:53:01
1084
»
Oliver Mathai
Male
M 60-64
3435
(1:52:21)
1:53:01
1085
»
Christopher Jones
Bexhill College
Male
2652
(1:52:45)
1:53:03
1086
»
Lewis Munro
Male
M 18-39
3621
(1:52:25)
1:53:04
1087
»
Jakub Kucharski
Male
M 50-54
1791
(1:51:39)
1:53:05
1088
»
Dave Hazell
Hastings Runners
Male
M 55-59
1539
(1:52:01)
1:53:05
1089
»
Tristan Hoedemaker
Male
M 18-39
3164
(1:51:05)
1:53:09
1090
»
Veronika Lothian
Harvel Hash House Harriers
Female
F 45-49
1615
(1:51:48)
1:53:10
1091
»
Victoria Burford
Hailsham Harriers
Female
F 40-44
2629
(1:51:40)
1:53:11
1092
»
Andrew Bishop
Bexhill Runners and Triathletes
Male
M 55-59
1777
(1:51:41)
1:53:13
1093
»
Steven Bullen
Male
M 18-39
1140
(1:52:12)
1:53:14
1094
»
Tom Copeland
Male
M 18-39
827
(1:51:23)
1:53:15
1095
»
Stuart Hedges
SAMA martial arts
Male
M 18-39
3145
(1:51:23)
1:53:16
1096
»
Hazel Fulker
Female
F 45-49
3428
(1:52:43)
1:53:19
1097
»
Nicky Pysden
Female
F 18-39
3340
(1:52:46)
1:53:19
1098
»
Richard Honeyman
Seaford Striders RC
Male
M 50-54
2425
(1:52:26)
1:53:20
1099
»
Jakob Stephan
Male
M 18-39
3599
(1:51:13)
1:53:21
1100
»
Keith Blackman
Male
M 55-59
1542
(1:50:47)
1:53:22
1101
»
John Compton
Male
M 18-39
3206
(1:52:31)
1:53:25
1102
»
Richard Rapley
Male
M 18-39
3579
(1:51:20)
1:53:25
1103
»
Damian Martinez
The White Rock Hotel
Male
M 18-39
3237
(1:51:53)
1:53:26
1104
»
Lucy Morrison
Female
F 40-44
2258
(1:52:57)
1:53:27
1105
»
Patricia Rose
Female
F 40-44
353
(1:51:55)
1:53:28
1106
»
Terence Puxty
Male
M 40-44
684
(1:53:19)
1:53:29
1107
»
Tanya Boardman
SASBAH
Female
F 18-39
1041
(1:52:38)
1:53:29
1108
»
James Gomme
Male
M 18-39
1497
(1:51:44)
1:53:30
1109
»
Tom Heskett
Male
M 18-39
1451
(1:51:10)
1:53:30
1109
»
Nick Brown
Serpentine RC
Male
M 18-39
1564
(1:51:44)
1:53:30
1111
»
Zoe Berry
Female
F 18-39
1784
(1:51:27)
1:53:36
1112
»
Stewart Howe
Male
M 50-54
3502
(1:51:41)
1:53:38
1113
»
Herbert Hendrick
Male
M 18-39
3503
(1:51:41)
1:53:38
1114
»
Chris Rust
Dartford Harriers AC
Male
M 60-64
386
(1:52:02)
1:53:41
1115
»
Errol Curling
Haywards Heath Harriers
Male
M 60-64
2136
(1:51:52)
1:53:43
1116
»
Oliver Bretz
Male
M 40-44
2189
(1:53:43)
1:53:47
1117
»
Charlotte Taylor
Female
F 18-39
1135
(1:53:18)
1:53:47
1118
»
David Connolly
Male
M 50-54
257
(1:52:55)
1:53:48
1119
»
Colin Darbyshire
Male
M 18-39
1074
(1:53:25)
1:53:49
1120
»
Lucy Phillips
Female
F 40-44
1416
(1:52:43)
1:53:50
1121
»
Lieven Smekens
Male
M 40-44
1983
(1:52:43)
1:53:52
1122
»
Karen Wisby-Thomas
Harvel Hash House Harriers
Female
F 45-49
1612
(1:52:29)
1:53:52
1123
»
Darren Pottinger
Male
M 40-44
1588
(1:51:05)
1:53:52
1124
»
Hanif Karachiwalla
Male
M 18-39
282
(1:50:48)
1:53:53
1125
»
Alex Thompson
Male
M 18-39
1623
(1:51:18)
1:53:56
1126
»
Luke Cornford
Male
M 18-39
2543
(1:52:22)
1:53:58
1127
»
Dean Edwards
Male
M 40-44
2824
(1:52:40)
1:53:58
1128
»
Miles Shepherd
Male
M 18-39
2147
(1:53:49)
1:53:59
1129
»
Tammie Cook
Female
F 40-44
363
(1:53:43)
1:54:00
1130
»
Hull Steven
New Eltham Joggers
Male
M 55-59
463
(1:51:56)
1:54:04
1131
»
Simon Davie
Male
M 18-39
1990
(1:52:15)
1:54:05
1132
»
Tim Savin
Male
M 40-44
810
(1:52:23)
1:54:06
1133
»
Hannah Dixon
Female
F 18-39
2535
(1:52:08)
1:54:06
1134
»
Frederick Streatfield
Male
M 60-64
3450
(1:52:03)
1:54:06
1135
»
Sally Robinson
Female
F 18-39
617
(1:52:35)
1:54:08
1136
»
Phil Ouston
Male
M 40-44
1026
(1:52:55)
1:54:10
1137
»
Matthew Climpson
Male
M 40-44
1288
(1:54:15)
1:54:15
1138
»
David Jones
Male
M 55-59
659
(1:53:26)
1:54:16
1139
»
Angus Carlyle
Male
M 45-49
2544
(1:51:43)
1:54:17
1140
»
Stephanie Jones
Female
F 18-39
660
(1:53:25)
1:54:17
1141
»
Alex Wilson
Male
M 18-39
2225
(1:53:10)
1:54:17
1142
»
Stephen Polley
Pestalozzi Running Team
Male
M 18-39
2107
(1:53:10)
1:54:17
1143
»
Katy Sumner
Hastings Runners
Female
F 18-39
3028
(1:52:51)
1:54:18
1144
»
Jonathan West
Lewes AC
Male
M 40-44
1618
(1:53:33)
1:54:18
1145
»
Luke Evans
Hastings Runners
Male
M 18-39
801
(1:54:18)
1:54:18
1146
»
Mark Bassett
Hailsham Harriers
Male
M 40-44
3005
(1:52:29)
1:54:19
1147
»
Richard Salt
Male
M 18-39
2984
(1:54:20)
1:54:20
1148
»
Leanne Bell
Female
F 18-39
1055
(1:51:53)
1:54:21
1149
»
Duncan Blackburn
Henfield Joggers
Male
M 50-54
714
(1:53:50)
1:54:21
1149
»
Adam Wickersham
Male
M 18-39
3258
(1:53:50)
1:54:21
1151
»
Jamie Tarrant
Male
M 40-44
3095
(1:53:06)
1:54:21
1152
»
Arron North
Male
M 18-39
2593
(1:51:28)
1:54:23
1153
»
Martin Chidgey
Male
M 18-39
1048
(1:52:06)
1:54:24
1154
»
Suzi Frost
Hastings Runners
Female
F 40-44
1279
(1:52:39)
1:54:27
1155
»
Mark Bond
Ulting Warriors
Male
M 40-44
932
(1:54:10)
1:54:28
1156
»
Gary Edmunds
Male
M 18-39
3257
(1:54:00)
1:54:31
1156
»
Jack Lambe
Male
M 18-39
1747
(1:53:55)
1:54:31
1158
»
Kevin Coda
Male
M 18-39
2126
(1:53:26)
1:54:31
1159
»
Daniel Burnett
Leukaemia & Lymphoma Research
Male
M 18-39
2870
(1:54:31)
1:54:31
1160
»
Lorin Colwell
Male
M 40-44
2012
(1:53:42)
1:54:32
1161
»
Kerry Paxton
Female
F 40-44
2044
(1:51:56)
1:54:32
1162
»
Ed Godfrey
Male
M 18-39
913
(1:52:33)
1:54:33
1163
»
Simon Hawliczek
Male
M 18-39
1644
(1:52:22)
1:54:33
1164
»
Matthew Jolliffe
Male
M 50-54
1146
(1:51:43)
1:54:34
1165
»
Chris Smith
Male
M 18-39
2502
(1:53:01)
1:54:36
1166
»
Darren O'Brien
Cambridge Harriers
Male
M 40-44
3003
(1:52:44)
1:54:38
1167
»
Kate Walker
Female
F 50-54
1358
(1:53:08)
1:54:42
1168
»
Robert Lochinger
Male
M 55-59
119
(1:53:45)
1:54:43
1169
»
Sean Sargent
Male
M 18-39
2246
(1:54:03)
1:54:43
1170
»
Carolyn Markham
Female
F 40-44
636
(1:53:46)
1:54:44
1171
»
Vanessa Johnson
Female
F 50-54
3191
(1:54:06)
1:54:44
1172
»
Trevor Swann
Tone Zone Runners
Male
M 55-59
965
(1:52:56)
1:54:44
1173
»
Michael Skilton
Female
F 65-69
3151
(1:52:32)
1:54:47
1174
»
Jason Tilbury
Male
M 40-44
3233
(1:54:19)
1:54:47
1175
»
Sam Thomas
Male
M 18-39
1829
(1:54:20)
1:54:47
1176
»
Nadine Ashford
Female
F 40-44
3111
(1:54:25)
1:54:47
1177
»
Richard Mills
Male
M 18-39
1817
(1:54:24)
1:54:48
1178
»
Craig Shuttleworth
Male
M 50-54
218
(1:54:01)
1:54:50
1179
»
Clair Widdowson
Female
F 18-39
1526
(1:53:27)
1:54:52
1180
»
Jack Froude
Male
M 18-39
2346
(1:54:39)
1:54:58
1181
»
Owen Nolan
Male
M 18-39
3316
(1:55:00)
1:55:00
1182
»
Graham Webb
Male
M 45-49
2825
(1:53:36)
1:55:00
1183
»
David Bullock
Male
M 45-49
3255
(1:54:38)
1:55:03
1184
»
Andrew Hatton
Male
M 45-49
3508
(1:54:22)
1:55:04
1185
»
Francis Vandenbulcke
Male
M 55-59
687
(1:54:04)
1:55:04
1186
»
Sam Carter
Male
M 18-39
3595
(1:54:49)
1:55:05
1187
»
Jim Hatton
Male
M 40-44
3509
(1:54:24)
1:55:05
1187
»
Giles Smith
Male
M 18-39
3178
(1:54:09)
1:55:05
1189
»
Carol Medhurst
Female
F 40-44
67
(1:52:37)
1:55:05
1190
»
Ian Boyd
Clapham Pioneers
Male
M 18-39
3464
(1:53:30)
1:55:06
1191
»
Thierry Brecqueville
Male
M 40-44
248
(1:53:02)
1:55:08
1192
»
Oliver Dale
Male
M 18-39
733
(1:54:45)
1:55:09
1193
»
Kim Callow
Hastings Runners
Male
M 55-59
2411
(1:52:48)
1:55:09
1194
»
Damon Pinder
Male
M 50-54
1629
(1:54:18)
1:55:11
1195
»
Brian Kirkdale
Hastings Runners
Male
M 55-59
3352
(1:54:01)
1:55:11
1196
»
Christian Bird
Male
M 18-39
2340
(1:52:49)
1:55:12
1197
»
Paul Gaston
Surrey race walking club
Male
M 65-69
2393
(1:54:24)
1:55:13
1198
»
Paul Wood
Male
M 18-39
2109
(1:52:29)
1:55:13
1199
»
Ben Hoath
Ocean Runners
Male
M 18-39
1536
(1:54:15)
1:55:14
1200
»
Michael Clark
Reigate Priory AC
Male
M 40-44
552
(1:54:39)
1:55:15
1201
»
Deborah Evers
Brighton Phoenix
Female
F 55-59
721
(1:54:30)
1:55:15
1202
»
Heidi Carey
Female
F 18-39
1548
(1:54:22)
1:55:17
1203
»
Simon Higgins
Male
M 45-49
399
(1:54:16)
1:55:17
1204
»
Zoey Jenks
RPCC Warriors
Female
F 18-39
2818
(1:54:18)
1:55:17
1205
»
Aaron Weston
Male
M 18-39
3279
(1:54:25)
1:55:19
1206
»
Christopher Lugg
Uckfield Runners
Male
M 18-39
2061
(1:53:57)
1:55:19
1207
»
Mark Simmons
Commando Fitness UK
Male
M 45-49
524
(1:54:43)
1:55:20
1208
»
Tom Brunt
Male
M 18-39
554
(1:53:59)
1:55:21
1209
»
Toby Henry
Male
M 18-39
1003
(1:52:48)
1:55:21
1210
»
Hannah Hayler
Marshall Tufflegs
Female
F 18-39
1726
(1:54:27)
1:55:21
1211
»
Josh Hayler
Marshall Tufflegs
Male
1725
(1:54:29)
1:55:21
1212
»
Husnuye Clancy
Female
F 40-44
3083
(1:54:02)
1:55:22
1213
»
Daniel Hunter-Evans
raw
Male
M 18-39
3214
(1:55:08)
1:55:24
1214
»
Steve Goodwin
Male
M 40-44
1570
(1:54:12)
1:55:24
1215
»
Karen Pattison
Female
F 40-44
3256
(1:53:13)
1:55:27
1216
»
Garry Smith
Male
M 18-39
2356
(1:53:10)
1:55:28
1217
»
Alex Bryant
MS Society
Male
M 18-39
3219
(1:54:15)
1:55:30
1218
»
Andrew Middleton
Crawley Saints and Sinners
Male
M 50-54
2658
(1:54:22)
1:55:30
1219
»
Tim Marshallsay
Lancing Eagles RC
Male
M 18-39
203
(1:54:05)
1:55:31
1220
»
Paul McLaughlin
Male
M 55-59
1069
(1:55:34)
1:55:34
1221
»
Caron Joyes
Wadhurst Runners
Female
F 55-59
2872
(1:54:27)
1:55:36
1222
»
Rebecca Wilson
Female
F 50-54
2248
(1:54:36)
1:55:36
1223
»
Darren Vine
Male
M 40-44
2475
(1:54:01)
1:55:38
1224
»
Lee Healy
Male
M 18-39
3491
(1:54:02)
1:55:39
1225
»
Jack Poulter
Male
M 18-39
3067
(1:53:46)
1:55:41
1225
»
Tony Cutting
Male
M 18-39
598
(1:54:00)
1:55:41
1227
»
Robert Holyoake
Male
M 50-54
1794
(1:54:36)
1:55:43
1228
»
Charlotte Gould
Female
F 18-39
1053
(1:54:01)
1:55:44
1229
»
Simon Gould
Team THB
Male
M 55-59
1059
(1:54:01)
1:55:45
1230
»
Richard Smith
Male
M 18-39
1582
(1:52:52)
1:55:45
1231
»
Peter Keelan
Male
M 40-44
897
(1:54:25)
1:55:47
1232
»
Philip Rorke
Male
M 40-44
2361
(1:53:16)
1:55:48
1233
»
Trevor Taylor
Male
M 50-54
2127
(1:55:47)
1:55:48
1234
»
Jacob Weston
Male
M 18-39
3527
(1:55:02)
1:55:49
1235
»
Timothy Rose
Male
M 18-39
435
(1:54:34)
1:55:50
1236
»
Ray Wood
Male
M 50-54
1334
(1:52:56)
1:55:51
1237
»
Greg Holmes
Parkinson's UK
Male
M 40-44
547
(1:53:09)
1:55:51
1238
»
Matthew Beaver
Hastings Runners
Male
M 40-44
2938
(1:55:22)
1:55:53
1239
»
Barry Ingram
BRT - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes
Male
M 18-39
1252
(1:54:36)
1:55:53
1240
»
Paul Rogers
Run Wednesdays
Male
M 18-39
550
(1:53:21)
1:55:55
1241
»
Ben Morley
Male
3186
(1:55:39)
1:55:55
1242
»
Helen Chatterton
Run Wednesdays
Female
F 45-49
1742
(1:53:23)
1:55:56
1243
»
Luke Allchin
Male
M 18-39
979
(1:55:57)
1:55:57
1244
»
Anthony Vinitsky
Male
M 18-39
1698
(1:54:12)
1:55:58
1245
»
Matthew Robertson
Male
M 18-39
1049
(1:55:59)
1:55:59
1246
»
Emma Robertson
Female
F 18-39
1050
(1:54:32)
1:55:59
1247
»
Sapphira Van Assema
Wimbledon Windmilers
Female
F 18-39
701
(1:54:33)
1:56:02
1248
»
Chris Watson
Male
M 18-39
2486
(1:55:47)
1:56:06
1249
»
Philip Winslow
Male
M 18-39
480
(1:54:39)
1:56:06
1250
»
Gennifer Ling
Female
F 18-39
2050
(1:54:54)
1:56:10
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
>