Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from MSB St Patrick's Day 5k 2015
Results
Leaderboard
5km
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1520
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Peter Knaggs
M
M45
426
(21:06)
21:20
252
»
William Cooper
Liffey Valley AC
M
M60
456
(20:56)
21:21
253
»
Darren Higgins
Lord mayor 5 Alive
M
MS
1475
(21:22)
21:22
254
»
Mark Devine
M
M40
795
(21:10)
21:23
255
»
Kevin Sheehy
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M50
1273
(21:09)
21:23
256
»
Noel Lynam
M
M45
423
(21:10)
21:24
257
»
Rebecca Fleming
Crusaders AC
F
FS
1027
(21:17)
21:26
258
»
Gordan Woulfe
M
M40
64
(21:12)
21:27
259
»
John Gleeson
Donore Harriers
M
M40
725
(21:24)
21:28
260
»
James Curley
M
M40
127
(21:02)
21:28
261
»
Joanne Carey
Crusaders AC
F
FS
277
(21:17)
21:30
262
»
Linda Spratt
Liffey Valley AC
F
F45
392
(21:27)
21:30
263
»
Pat Collins
Liffey Valley AC
M
M65
152
(21:28)
21:31
264
»
Yaniv Barmaimon
M
MS
873
(20:58)
21:35
265
»
John Moran
M
MS
16611
(21:16)
21:37
266
»
Alan Mercer
M
MS
136
(21:27)
21:38
267
»
Olivia Daly
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
970
(21:29)
21:38
268
»
Alan O'Mahoney
Fingallians AC
M
M40
1447
(21:31)
21:40
269
»
Maximilian Mastall
M
MS
1137
(21:31)
21:40
270
»
Gordon Flood
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
MS
189
(21:16)
21:41
271
»
Canisius Piere
M
MS
16659
(21:25)
21:41
272
»
Ciaran Keating
M
MS
16601
(21:25)
21:42
273
»
Conor Maguire
M
M40
220
(21:31)
21:42
274
»
Michael D' Andrea
M
MS
1392
(21:01)
21:43
275
»
Michelle Devoy
Aviva Running Club
F
FS
977
(21:24)
21:43
276
»
Lucas Maughan
Brothers Pearse AC
M
MJ
1534
(21:41)
21:43
277
»
David Linhener
M
MS
1391
(20:59)
21:44
278
»
Suzanne Martin
F
FS
1135
(21:44)
21:44
279
»
Ian Schuman
M
MS
1268
(21:00)
21:45
280
»
Dave Mcmahon
M
MS
185
(21:41)
21:47
281
»
Stephen Donnelly
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
MS
987
(21:26)
21:47
282
»
Paul Cassidy
Sportsworld AC
M
M50
769
(21:32)
21:48
283
»
David Ohara
Raheny Shamrocks
M
M45
62
(20:50)
21:49
284
»
Stephen Coughlan
Liffey Valley AC
M
M50
391
(21:48)
21:51
285
»
Anne Altorfer
F
FS
16555
(21:45)
21:52
286
»
Laura Shumaker
F
FS
281
(21:53)
21:53
287
»
Richard O'connor
M
MS
1210
(21:28)
21:53
288
»
Piotr Bergel
M
MS
205
(21:49)
21:54
289
»
Sarah Wong
MSB
F
FS
170
(21:51)
21:54
290
»
Tadgh Kenehan
M
M40
16602
(21:36)
21:55
291
»
Niamh Sheridan
MSB
F
FJ
1433
(21:54)
21:56
292
»
Niek Brekelmans
Lek & Linge
M
MJ
899
(21:52)
21:56
293
»
Thomas Wagenaar
M
MJ
1313
(21:51)
21:57
294
»
Kevin Guyan
M
MS
16508
(21:36)
21:58
294
»
John Fagan
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
150
(21:38)
21:58
296
»
Erica Calder
DSDAC
F
F45
422
(21:47)
21:59
297
»
Joseph Enda McMarron
Sportsworld AC
M
M55
1567
(21:45)
22:01
298
»
Eva Campion
Donore Harriers
F
FS
16538
(21:56)
22:02
299
»
Denis Lyne
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
149
(21:54)
22:05
300
»
Martin Swift
Tallaght AC
M
M45
1293
(21:39)
22:07
301
»
Michael Kenny
M
MS
257
(21:20)
22:07
302
»
Andrew Holohan
M
M40
1070
(21:56)
22:08
303
»
Seamus Gorman
M
M40
1049
(21:51)
22:09
304
»
Brain Minogue
M
MS
129
(21:57)
22:09
305
»
Kobus Waroux
M
MJ
1321
(22:04)
22:09
306
»
Arnaldo Rodriguezmendoza
Zanata Trail
M
M45
772
(21:54)
22:09
307
»
Luke Ryder
T3 Triathlon
M
MS
80
(21:54)
22:09
308
»
Cathal Collier
M
M40
595
(22:02)
22:10
309
»
Edel Byrne
Lakeshore Striders
F
FS
917
(21:47)
22:10
309
»
Patrick O'Reilly
MSB
M
MJ
1468
(22:04)
22:10
311
»
Patrick Kirby
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M45
275
(22:06)
22:11
312
»
Eamon Macfhionnlaoich
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M45
1125
(21:59)
22:13
313
»
Rafal Wirkus
M
MS
67
(22:11)
22:13
314
»
Anthony Keenan
Lakeshore Striders
M
MS
1440
(21:58)
22:14
315
»
Brian Gallagher
M
MS
1034
(21:54)
22:16
316
»
Emer Kenny
Crusaders AC
F
FS
787
(22:06)
22:17
317
»
Mark Keenan
Woodsy's Gang
M
MS
118
(21:58)
22:19
318
»
Donal Foley
Crusaders AC
M
M40
846
(21:57)
22:19
319
»
Tony Cahalan
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
95
(22:05)
22:19
320
»
Anthony Rice
M
MS
1438
(22:01)
22:19
321
»
Michael Galvin
M
M60
146
(22:08)
22:21
322
»
Eoin Ryan
M
MS
16591
(21:39)
22:22
323
»
Owen Watt
MSB
M
MJ
1408
(22:20)
22:26
324
»
Elisa Boullé
F
FJ
890
(22:10)
22:26
325
»
Jonathan Kingston
M
MS
1103
(21:56)
22:28
326
»
Maeve Walsh
Liffey Valley AC
F
FS
261
(22:07)
22:33
327
»
Ray Hingston
M
M45
1431
(22:39)
22:39
328
»
Christopher Monaghan
MSB
M
MS
1382
(21:56)
22:39
329
»
Gary Fitzgerald
Donore Harriers
M
M40
384
(22:30)
22:41
330
»
Felicity Kerrigan
Run BMC
F
F40
162
(22:29)
22:41
331
»
Cameron Magee
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MJ
1127
(22:26)
22:41
331
»
Joe Diamond
M
MS
833
(22:11)
22:41
333
»
Breda Browne
Sportsworld AC
F
F50
793
(22:34)
22:42
334
»
Lars Frisell
M
M40
1032
(22:10)
22:44
335
»
Francisco Novel
Liffey Valley AC
M
M60
655
(22:19)
22:44
336
»
Denise Kelleher
Raheny Shamrocks
F
FS
621
(22:29)
22:45
337
»
Jane Murphy
Crusaders AC
F
FS
850
(22:41)
22:46
338
»
Michele Markham
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
1134
(22:25)
22:47
339
»
Paul O Gorman
M
M40
27
(22:47)
22:47
340
»
Denis Doyle
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
MS
722
(22:14)
22:47
341
»
Patrick Reilly
Liffey Valley AC
M
M65
460
(22:47)
22:49
342
»
Patrick Hanna
Central Bank of Ireland
M
M55
567
(21:50)
22:50
343
»
Martin O' Neill
MSB
M
M65
1439
(22:48)
22:51
344
»
Colette Hickey
Crusaders AC
F
FS
1063
(22:41)
22:51
345
»
Mary Loughran
F
F45
16515
(22:31)
22:52
346
»
Thomas Moloney
M
M55
548
(22:25)
22:54
347
»
James Flaherty
M
MS
1024
(22:05)
22:54
348
»
Brendan Cassida
M
MS
16519
(22:48)
22:55
349
»
Ciaran Hennessy
Lakeshore Striders
M
M45
1441
(22:32)
22:56
350
»
Alan Woods
M
MS
117
(22:37)
22:56
351
»
Marc Convery
M
M40
77
(22:33)
22:56
352
»
Jason Murray
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M40
1189
(22:03)
22:57
353
»
Stuart Okeeffe
M
MS
1233
(22:39)
22:57
354
»
Jack Raftery
Donore Harriers
M
MJ
1250
(22:57)
22:57
355
»
Adele Okelly
Run BMC
F
F40
464
(22:46)
22:57
356
»
Micheal Regan
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M50
605
(22:37)
22:59
357
»
Alan Sherlock
Waterstown Warriors Running Club
M
MS
1274
(22:11)
22:59
358
»
Audrey Gahan
F
FS
180
(22:32)
23:00
359
»
Harry English
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
316
(22:40)
23:02
360
»
Jimmy Courtney
M
M50
1368
(22:38)
23:03
361
»
Shane Kavanagh
Certus
M
MS
827
(22:12)
23:03
362
»
Finola Fitzsimons
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F40
195
(23:04)
23:04
363
»
? O' Connor
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
1568
(21:48)
23:04
364
»
Cian Prior
MSB
M
MJ
1456
(22:57)
23:06
365
»
Nick Wismans
M
MS
16689
(22:48)
23:07
366
»
Adrian Omahony
M
MS
514
(22:30)
23:08
367
»
Declan Oconnell
M
MS
510
(22:58)
23:14
368
»
Liam Doyle
M
MJ
502
(22:25)
23:15
369
»
David Owens
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
16510
(22:40)
23:18
370
»
Grainne Regan
Crusaders AC
F
FS
1253
(23:10)
23:18
371
»
Joe Craig
M
M50
954
(23:03)
23:19
372
»
Melissa Sheedy
F
F40
529
(23:21)
23:21
373
»
Madeleine Byrne
Sportsworld AC
F
F40
919
(23:00)
23:21
374
»
Marcin Skarupski
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M40
1281
(23:10)
23:22
375
»
Orla Gordon
F
FS
79
(23:09)
23:24
376
»
Niamh Cashell
F
FS
929
(23:18)
23:25
377
»
Peter Obrien
M
MS
507
(23:17)
23:26
378
»
Ani Rebegea
MSB
F
F40
1496
(23:23)
23:29
379
»
Alan Burke
Waterstown Warriors Running Club LM5ALIVE
M
MS
911
(23:31)
23:31
380
»
Pablo Agrunagarcia
Trappulus
M
MS
139
(23:22)
23:32
381
»
Andrea Wickham
F
FS
102
(23:08)
23:32
382
»
Danny Smyth
M
M45
597
(23:05)
23:34
383
»
Nicola Mooney
F
FS
229
(23:32)
23:35
383
»
Eleanor Sammon
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
98
(23:19)
23:35
385
»
Colm Nugent
M
MS
321
(23:29)
23:35
386
»
Marie Norris
Civil Service Harriers
F
F45
1200
(23:13)
23:36
387
»
Hannah Lohan
F
FJ
9
(23:18)
23:37
388
»
Patricia Forde
Blackrock AC
F
F45
1029
(23:21)
23:40
389
»
Robert Rattigan
M
MS
686
(22:32)
23:42
390
»
Lisa Obrien
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F40
18
(23:33)
23:42
391
»
Jimmy Monaghan
Liffey Valley AC
M
M50
157
(23:34)
23:44
391
»
Paul Prior
MSB
M
M40
1455
(23:33)
23:44
393
»
Stéphane Roy
M
M40
1263
(23:40)
23:44
394
»
Padraig Moorehouse
Sportsworld AC
M
MS
1172
(23:45)
23:45
395
»
Ethan Monaghan
MSB
M
MJ
1381
(23:40)
23:45
396
»
Guillaume Riggi
M
MS
642
(23:37)
23:46
397
»
Donal Otoole
M
M50
206
(23:33)
23:48
398
»
Michal Vazny
Trappulus
M
MS
140
(23:41)
23:50
399
»
Una Cherry
Garda athletics LM5Alive
F
F45
934
(23:33)
23:51
400
»
Sharon Phelan
F
F40
602
(23:52)
23:52
401
»
Micheál O'grady
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
1214
(23:14)
23:53
402
»
Damian Coleman
M
M45
78
(23:32)
23:54
403
»
Kim Bailey
Run BMC
F
F45
310
(23:55)
23:55
404
»
Marc McCurtin
M
MS
1423
(23:46)
23:55
405
»
Barry Harvey
M
M50
103
(23:21)
23:56
406
»
Clare Morgan
Blackrock AC
F
F50
1173
(23:38)
23:57
407
»
Frances Gordon
F
F60
151
(23:42)
23:58
408
»
Batt Moriarty
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
484
(23:26)
24:00
408
»
Sander Meijer
M
MS
145
(23:50)
24:00
408
»
Concepción Santanaizquierdo
Nordeste Trail
F
F45
773
(23:44)
24:00
411
»
Patrick Oflaherty
Waterstown Warriors Running Club
M
M45
574
(23:15)
24:01
412
»
Keith Hazley
Run BMC
M
M50
369
(23:49)
24:01
413
»
Joanna Pagowska
F
FJ
1388
(23:29)
24:01
414
»
Sarah Flaherty
Blackrock AC
F
FJ
1545
(23:44)
24:02
415
»
Kerry Constant
CORK & DUBLIN BHAA
M
M55
949
(23:44)
24:02
416
»
Blathnaid Ryan
F
FS
401
(23:42)
24:03
417
»
Marie Treacy
F
FS
1304
(23:56)
24:08
418
»
Sandra Galvin
Dublin Frontrunners
F
F40
851
(23:47)
24:08
419
»
Jennifer Sharkey
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
263
(23:40)
24:10
420
»
John Langton
Run BMC
M
M60
365
(23:56)
24:11
421
»
Peter O'sullivan
M
MS
1229
(23:24)
24:11
421
»
Ken Larkn
Greystones AC
M
M40
1516
(23:47)
24:11
423
»
Adrian Dunne
pulse
M
MS
16549
(23:07)
24:11
424
»
Ann Mcdonnell
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F45
1156
(23:51)
24:12
425
»
Ovidio Rubalcava
M
MS
518
(23:08)
24:12
426
»
Billy Finn
M
M55
233
(24:01)
24:12
427
»
Niamh Mcdermott
Central Bank of Ireland
F
FS
231
(24:03)
24:13
428
»
Ethna Mcdonald
F
F40
352
(24:06)
24:14
428
»
Lev Van Laake
M
MJ
1563
(24:09)
24:14
428
»
Jonathan Crowe
Crusaders AC
M
MJ
1464
(24:08)
24:14
431
»
Mickey Freehill
Lakeshore Striders
M
M60
1445
(23:47)
24:14
432
»
Jacob Goodman
M
MJ
1343
(22:52)
24:16
433
»
Paul Carey
M
M70
166
(23:59)
24:17
434
»
Leanne Kavanagh
Portmarnock
F
FS
630
(23:22)
24:18
435
»
Braian Carr
M
MS
16533
(23:34)
24:19
436
»
Jennifer Okeeffe
Donore Harriers
F
F45
800
(24:12)
24:20
437
»
Maeve Muldowney
Crusaders AC
F
FS
1362
(23:29)
24:21
438
»
Emma Fagan
F
FJ
16559
(24:18)
24:21
439
»
Connor Jennings
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M45
1079
(23:47)
24:22
440
»
Gillian Kenny
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F40
41
(24:07)
24:22
441
»
Michelle Dawson
Donore Harriers
F
FS
974
(24:14)
24:23
442
»
Michael McCormick
M
MS
16599
(23:50)
24:24
443
»
Patrick Obrien
Central Bank of Ireland
M
M45
54
(24:11)
24:24
444
»
Brian Scanlan
M
MS
794
(23:27)
24:25
445
»
Sharon Mulligan
Lakeshore Striders
F
F40
1178
(24:10)
24:27
446
»
Sinead Oconnor
F
FS
341
(23:58)
24:28
447
»
Aisling O' Neill
MSB
F
FJ
1435
(24:23)
24:28
448
»
Sorcha Collins
F
FS
942
(23:39)
24:28
449
»
Aishling Sheridan
MSB
F
FJ
1434
(24:26)
24:29
449
»
Jennie Ofarrell
F
FS
66
(23:56)
24:29
451
»
Emma Fitzgerald
F
FS
385
(24:21)
24:29
452
»
Eoin Haugh
M
MS
430
(23:57)
24:29
453
»
Diarmaid Oneill
M
MS
789
(23:45)
24:30
454
»
Kieran Smith
M
MS
16605
(24:24)
24:31
455
»
Fiona allan
DSDAC
F
FS
1501
(24:32)
24:32
456
»
Jussi Kilpinen
M
MS
1100
(23:04)
24:33
457
»
James Williams
M
M45
337
(24:09)
24:34
458
»
Anne Oloughlin
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
494
(24:06)
24:34
459
»
Carmel Ward
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
1320
(24:14)
24:35
460
»
John Roche
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M40
380
(23:23)
24:35
461
»
Renee Baskayan
F
FJ
1503
(24:30)
24:36
462
»
Eoin Oreilly
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M40
617
(23:20)
24:37
463
»
Sharon Kinsella
Central Bank of Ireland
F
FS
1511
(24:15)
24:37
464
»
Laura Fagan
F
FJ
16557
(24:32)
24:38
465
»
Colm Kincaid
M
M40
1101
(24:08)
24:39
466
»
Ben O'Neill
MSB
M
MJ
1494
(24:38)
24:42
467
»
Noel Preston
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M45
629
(24:22)
24:42
468
»
James Monaghan
MSB
M
MJ
1361
(24:36)
24:42
469
»
Edward Manders
M
MS
1131
(24:12)
24:43
470
»
Danielle McLoughlin
DSDAC
F
FS
1432
(24:21)
24:44
471
»
John Mccann
M
M50
1146
(24:07)
24:46
472
»
Eileen O' Brien
F
F60
1519
(24:40)
24:47
473
»
Paula Brady
F
FS
325
(23:23)
24:48
474
»
Rachel Riordan
F
FS
16529
(23:40)
24:49
475
»
Rodney Obrien
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M45
346
(24:31)
24:50
476
»
Patrick Casey
Central Bank of Ireland
M
M40
16535
(24:19)
24:51
477
»
Daniel Bulka
M
MS
16606
(23:42)
24:51
477
»
Gordon Hickey
M
MS
1064
(24:26)
24:51
479
»
Léa Leplat
F
FS
1111
(24:42)
24:51
480
»
Niall Cullen
M
M50
735
(23:24)
24:52
481
»
Philip Halpin
DSDAC
M
M55
670
(24:27)
24:52
482
»
Christina Nash
Civil Service Harriers
F
FS
576
(24:30)
24:53
483
»
Sarah Cully
F
F40
963
(23:40)
24:53
484
»
John Hosey
DSDAC
M
M45
704
(24:29)
24:54
485
»
Nickie Rowley
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F40
731
(24:32)
24:54
486
»
Ultan Murphy
MSB
M
MS
493
(24:00)
24:55
487
»
Marie Hartnett
Central Bank of Ireland
F
FS
1059
(24:34)
24:55
488
»
Catherine Joyce
F
FS
435
(23:57)
24:56
488
»
Tom Turner
Civil Service Harriers
M
M65
377
(24:32)
24:56
490
»
Marisa Dipaolo
F
FS
979
(24:42)
24:56
491
»
Brendan Smyth
Central Bank of Ireland
M
M50
143
(24:35)
24:57
492
»
Kasey Fleming
F
FJ
1025
(24:08)
24:57
493
»
Yvonne Monaghan
MSB
F
FS
1380
(24:52)
24:58
494
»
John Drumm
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M55
995
(24:22)
24:59
495
»
Larina Hayes
F
FS
256
(24:11)
25:00
496
»
Conall Sargent
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
1460
(24:36)
25:03
497
»
John Clymer
M
MS
1430
(23:46)
25:04
498
»
Liam O' Grady
Boyne AC
M
MJ
1352
(24:30)
25:05
499
»
Una Hearty
Run BMC
F
F50
240
(24:52)
25:05
500
»
Michael Donald
M
M50
647
(24:31)
25:05
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>