Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Vår Ruset Örebro 2015
Results
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1126
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Josefin Gerdevåg
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
2
17:36
2
»
Mikaela Kemppi
Örebro AIK / LC33 On Fire
1
17:54
3
»
Erica Lech
Sigma IT&M
7
19:04
4
»
Tiina Hänninen
IF Start
23
19:29
5
»
Hanna Thorold
Örebro
356
19:31
6
»
Kajsa Rosdal
IF Start
987
19:36
7
»
Gabriella Eliason
IF Start
9
19:44
8
»
Antje Torstensson
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
5
19:47
9
»
Late entry
8
19:55
10
»
Rebecka Nylin
OK Tisaren
10
19:59
11
»
Maria Eriksson
IF Start
972
20:00
12
»
Moa Arlebo
KFUM Örebro Orientering
401
20:28
13
»
Ia Sandberg
Örebro AIK
1237
20:29
14
»
Anna Pettersson
IF Start
986
20:30
15
»
Therese Carlsson
Örebro AIK
1182
20:30
16
»
Camilla Bergdahl
Ugglans förskola
1058
20:31
17
»
Ann-Sofie Andersson
Atlas Copco Produktion 2
895
20:46
18
»
Sabina Olsson
Transportstyrelsen
240
21:02
19
»
Lena Engelbrektsson
Töreboda Kommun
1004
21:05
20
»
Marie Dasler
Suzuki Garphyttan Garba
238
21:08
21
»
Minna Seger
Gifflarna 1
150
21:17
22
»
Anna Kero
IF Start
991
21:18
23
»
Cornelia Fernsten
KFUM
489
21:30
24
»
Tina Reinebo
Nethouse 2
117
21:34
25
»
Elin Lindberg
OK Djerf
929
21:35
26
»
Suzanna Karlberg
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 1
655
21:40
27
»
Frida Lindberg
IF Start
179
21:40
28
»
Rose Marie Enmalm
IF Start
985
21:51
29
»
Maria Lundqvist
Mellec runners
25
21:53
30
»
Susanna Hellsten
1971
Frövi IK
1297
22:00
31
»
Sara Andersson
IF Start
990
22:03
32
»
Elin Johansson
Skebäcks vårdcentral
575
22:06
33
»
Eva Juthnäs
TC-springers
975
22:07
34
»
Jessica Rylander
Saab-stubinerna
997
22:11
35
»
Anna-Klara Högman
Yrkesgymnasiet
169
22:15
35
»
Ida Wennerholm
Lag Fitness
1025
22:15
37
»
Helena Ryding
Malins Stjärnor
50
22:18
38
»
Ninni Hassel
Transportstyrelsen
243
22:21
39
»
Sara Schmidt
Skövde
607
22:23
40
»
Maja Hagelvik
KFUM Friidrott Örebro
935
22:23
41
»
Anna Edgren
Butikskonsults elitbrudar
1177
22:24
42
»
Moa Seger
Gifflarna 1
149
22:25
43
»
Jenny Daleryd
IF Start
993
22:27
44
»
Ulrika Söderholm
Ambu-Kig
1065
22:28
44
»
Emma Rudin
Malins Stjärnor
52
22:28
46
»
Martina Stigsson
Socialpsykiatrin 2
121
22:37
47
»
Jessica Hallqvist
OK Tisaren
702
22:40
48
»
Hanna Ehnar
Swedbank
248
22:43
49
»
Anna Duberg
LC On Fire
966
22:46
50
»
Caisa Lind
Cellfighters 2
516
22:47
51
»
Karolina Evenhamre
Hudkliniken 2
778
22:48
52
»
Michaela Bengtsson
LC On Fire
964
22:51
53
»
My Nordgren
Nora
1106
22:57
54
»
Susann Göransson
TC-springers
1011
23:02
55
»
Carina Yngström
Storådalens SK
650
23:03
56
»
Tina Näfver
IF Start
988
23:04
57
»
Linda Lorenz
Gluteus maximus
355
23:04
58
»
Amanda Nilsson
OK Tisaren
704
23:04
58
»
Anna Jansson
OK Djerf
277
23:04
60
»
Maria Cabander
Örebro kommun MIF
1217
23:05
61
»
Louise Holm
Dekaltrycket/GlasochLakrits
80
23:06
62
»
Jennie Lundgren
HK Sim
981
23:06
63
»
Ida Hansson
Gluteus maximus
354
23:06
64
»
Charlotta Jerlström
Örebro kommun MIF
1218
23:07
65
»
Katta Lindstedt
Sjöboviken runners
366
23:08
66
»
Adina Ståhlberg
Örebro
1135
23:09
67
»
Linda Gidlöv
Blombrudar
336
23:10
68
»
Birgitta Melen
Örebro
1268
23:11
69
»
Sofia Thabet Hellberg
Tegelbruket
718
23:11
70
»
Caroline Högrud
Örebro AIK
464
23:11
71
»
Sofie Johansson
Naturtjejerna
568
23:12
72
»
Malin Klasenius
Örebro
20233
23:16
73
»
Pansy Ståhl
IF Start
994
23:16
74
»
Pernilla Bolin
Blombrudar
157
23:17
75
»
Susanne Felldin
Örebro
1053
23:19
76
»
Sara Richert
Grön rörelse
955
23:21
77
»
Ida Eriksson
Nora
20235
23:23
78
»
Maria Salsjö
Team Blåljus
592
23:25
79
»
Maria Ribbenmalm
Fortum
960
23:29
80
»
Anna Sigvardsson
Närlundaskolan Askersund
565
23:30
81
»
Kristin Svanström
LC On Fire
961
23:30
82
»
Alica Kallin
Swedbank
771
23:30
83
»
Jenny Bergemalm
Solstollarna
130
23:31
84
»
Yvonne Nilsson
IF Start
996
23:34
85
»
Linn Eriksson
Onninen AB
1087
23:36
86
»
Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist
B.A.B.Y Runners Team Örebro Stadskampen
137
23:37
87
»
Annette Östlund
Akutmottagningen USÖ 4
828
23:37
88
»
Sara Juliusson
Löpande redovisning
31
23:39
89
»
Johanna Särnbrink
OK Tisaren
701
23:45
90
»
Lovisa Karlsson Melin
Legosan AB
551
23:46
91
»
Susanne Malmqvist
Örebro
1220
23:47
92
»
Evelina Hedberg
Who run the world
530
23:49
93
»
Maria Granath
LC On Fire
963
23:50
94
»
Emelie Bäckemalm
Pink girls
60
23:54
95
»
Eva Lindgren
Tullänglarna
604
23:55
96
»
Ingegerd Wernesson
Karolinska skolan
1172
23:56
96
»
Sara Karlsson
Catchus
587
23:56
98
»
Lotta Schagerström
Olaus Petri VC
1277
23:56
98
»
Ida Matteusson Appelgren
ICA MAXI 1
1062
23:56
100
»
Clara Bernhult
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
399
23:57
101
»
Elin Häggbrant
Onninen AB
1061
23:57
102
»
Johanna Simonsson
Grängesberg
723
23:57
103
»
Hilda Andersson
Pantertanterna i Vedevåg
413
23:57
104
»
Ann-Sofie Karlström
Örebro AIK
641
23:58
105
»
Anna Unosson
Pantertanterna i Vedevåg
412
23:58
106
»
Camilla Aurell
ICA MAXI 1
1089
23:59
107
»
Ida Pettersson
Ftv Team Highspeed
521
24:01
108
»
Sanna Larsson-Torri
ICA MAXI 1
1088
24:04
109
»
Caroline Andershed
Kaffebönorna
642
24:04
110
»
Isabella Agerhäll
OK Tisaren
703
24:06
111
»
Therese Sätre
Röhnisch Sportswear
220
24:06
112
»
Louise Engkvist
Malins Stjärnor
49
24:07
113
»
Karin Nordmark
ÖBO Runners
1120
24:10
114
»
Nicole Schoch
Atlas Copco Service Ladies
838
24:11
115
»
Maria Lithell
B.A.B.Y Runners Team Örebro Stadskampen
30
24:12
116
»
Anna-Maria Lundgren
Spendrups 1
254
24:12
116
»
Lissbet Lundqvist
B.A.B.Y Runners Team Örebro Stadskampen
135
24:12
116
»
Malin Pelmas
Örebro
439
24:12
119
»
Johanna Baatz
Rejlers IF
423
24:14
120
»
Hanna Forsberg
Örebro
129
24:16
121
»
Josefine Fridlund
Örebro
384
24:18
122
»
Annika Härkänen
Team Värket
560
24:18
123
»
Lova Kraftling
Akutmottagningen USÖ 1
257
24:19
124
»
Viktoria Silverliden
Koppartornet
1229
24:19
125
»
Josefine Malmkvist
Örebro
1042
24:19
126
»
Stina Öst
Tegelbruket
20144
24:20
127
»
Sofia Pettersson
Löpande redovisning
146
24:24
128
»
Natalie Öberg
IF Start
1027
24:24
129
»
Cicillia Westergren
Coop Ladan
1232
24:24
130
»
Josefin Dahlqvist
Vänsterpartiet Örebro län
936
24:25
131
»
Sara Gustafsson
Shmess
230
24:26
132
»
Åsa Windefelt
NA 1
211
24:26
133
»
Emma Svedberg
Biggestlosersandrasteam
73
24:27
134
»
Linda Eriksson
Run forest
804
24:28
135
»
Malin Welander
Örebro
99
24:28
136
»
Linda Kanto
Fortum Markets AB
1026
24:29
137
»
Birgitta Persson
Östansjö IF
16
24:29
137
»
Frida Liljenroth
SAAB AT Fritid
956
24:29
139
»
Josefine Thingberg
Örebro
696
24:29
140
»
Annelie Brohmeè
Magelungen grundskola
462
24:30
141
»
Mikaela Lagerlöf
Arboga
953
24:30
142
»
Elin Törnqvist
Fysiologen 1
72
24:31
143
»
Camilla Gustavsson
Röhnisch Sportswear
643
24:32
144
»
Amanda Jansson
OK Djerf
922
24:34
145
»
Cecilia Hasselström
Atlas Copco DC Runners 2
888
24:35
146
»
Louise Larsson
Lollos team
162
24:35
147
»
Petra Liljenroth
Atlas Copco URE R&D Runners
877
24:35
148
»
Tatjana Karlssson
Transportstyrelsen
242
24:35
149
»
Sofia Josefson
Sofias tjejer
198
24:36
149
»
Kajsa Andersson
c/o Mejram
86
24:36
151
»
Maria Arenvang
Lindesbergslasarett
442
24:37
152
»
Reetta Thurman
Hasselfors Garden 2
45
24:37
153
»
Linn Hamrèn
Team Nolato
346
24:37
154
»
Susanne Norrlund
Pantertanterna i Vedevåg
172
24:38
155
»
Malin Salsjö
Nora
294
24:39
156
»
Maria Rydstedt
Örebro
109
24:39
157
»
Sofia Callerud
Örebro
710
24:39
158
»
Elisabeth Källmén
Ericsson Sportklubb Kumla
237
24:40
159
»
Ingrid Flodén
Folksam
1080
24:40
160
»
Madeleine Kopp
Folksam
1081
24:41
161
»
Linda Gunhammar
Örebro
20164
24:42
162
»
Sofia Fall
Hudkliniken 1
777
24:42
163
»
Michelle Edqvist
Telia
420
24:43
164
»
Elisabeth Ström Holmdahl
Tabata på öfre Rynninge
526
24:44
165
»
Charlotta Nilsson
Sofias tjejer
546
24:45
166
»
Nina Pasanen
The Pink Bubbly's
492
24:46
167
»
Kicki Arneback
Ericsson Sportklubb Kumla
721
24:47
168
»
Veronika Brink
Stenstorp
609
24:48
169
»
Cissi Witt
Örebro
601
24:49
170
»
Stina Granberg
Karolinska skolan
1130
24:49
171
»
Tina Knuts
Nethouse 2
116
24:49
172
»
Ann-Britt Eriksson
IF Start
989
24:50
173
»
Jenny Lindberg
Löpande redovisning
143
24:50
174
»
Hanna Johansson
Storå
360
24:51
175
»
Anna Petersen
Socialt arbete ORU
977
24:52
176
»
Sophia Nordlund
TC-runners
1014
24:53
177
»
Anna Nilsson
IF Start
992
24:53
178
»
Maja Welander
OK Djerf
926
24:53
179
»
Maria Demirel
Örebro kommun MIF
1210
24:55
180
»
Ida Karlsson Nylin
Team Nolato
344
24:56
181
»
Marie Meyer
ÖBO Runners
1122
24:57
182
»
Josefine Löwdahl
Tybble vårdcentral
1273
24:57
183
»
Jeanette Jansson
Op-skolan
275
24:58
184
»
Cecilia Berlin
ÖBO Runners
1123
25:00
185
»
Mathilda Nöjd
MARKATTORNA
900
25:00
186
»
Cecilia Virgin
Nethouse 2
27
25:00
187
»
Anna Camén
Örebro kommun MIF
1213
25:00
188
»
Åse-Lott Jansson
Sköllersta
44
25:00
189
»
Ottilia Luuk
Örebro
563
25:01
190
»
Daniella Sellin
Na2
212
25:01
191
»
Caroline Lindskog
Akutmottagningen USÖ 3
823
25:02
192
»
Heléne Granlund
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 1
221
25:03
193
»
Jessica Norberg
Nora
414
25:04
194
»
Lene Marthunussen
Sigma IT&M 2
92
25:05
195
»
Anna Dahlman Herrgård
Atlas Copco FlexiROC
265
25:05
195
»
Åsa Eliasson
Atlas Copco SmartROC
867
25:05
197
»
Malin Karlsson
Kumla
692
25:07
198
»
Rocio Mendoza
Atlas Copco Ladies on the run 2
855
25:07
199
»
Ingegerd Fredman
Katrineholms SK
1165
25:08
200
»
Anna-Karin Eriksson
Atlas Copco
834
25:08
201
»
Annelie Bertling
Kumla vårdcentral
632
25:09
202
»
Sandra Skrubbeltrang
Back Up Group
193
25:10
203
»
Sofia Allmyr
Transportstyrelsen
241
25:10
204
»
Maria Janjam
Socialpsykiatrin 2
122
25:12
205
»
Diana Baldeon
Atlas Copco Ladies on the run 2
857
25:12
206
»
Diana Lidhom
Atlas Copco DC Runners 2
270
25:13
207
»
Late entry
1289
25:14
208
»
Leyla Söderström
Karolinska skolan
1174
25:16
209
»
Josefin Holmström
Skövde
608
25:17
210
»
Polina Ustyuzhanina
Örebro
1043
25:18
211
»
Torun Pahlm
SAAB AT Fritid
957
25:18
212
»
Marie Carlsson
Byggstatik
156
25:18
213
»
Josefin Ronnqvist
Atlas Copco Service Ladies
836
25:19
214
»
Malin Wong
RE14
333
25:22
215
»
Maria Ohron
Catchus
589
25:23
216
»
Katarina Beillon
Suzuki Garphyttan Oteva
731
25:24
217
»
Annelie Sjömark
EHUAAS
1098
25:25
218
»
Eva Janetsky Larsson
Hörnkrogen
320
25:26
219
»
Maria Norström
SHB Runers
978
25:27
220
»
Anna Eklund
Girlsen
299
25:27
221
»
Annika Flood
B.A.B.Y Runners Team Örebro Stadskampen
136
25:28
222
»
Jenny Kidler
Lindesbergslasarett
440
25:28
223
»
Anna Lange
Oljade Blixtarna
620
25:28
224
»
Tova Eriksson
OK Djerf
924
25:30
225
»
Jarmila Muller
Maxianerna
572
25:30
226
»
Sophia Pettersson
Kopparberg
438
25:32
227
»
Juliet Radley
Back Up Group
511
25:32
228
»
Andrea Henriksson
Arboga
1167
25:32
229
»
Elin Sundvall Krüger
Vintrosa
505
25:33
230
»
Cecilia Öijen
Karlskoga församling
1243
25:33
231
»
Monica Tiger
Ambu-Kig
1093
25:36
232
»
Katrin Zettergren
Friskis & Svettis Örebro
1189
25:37
233
»
Kristina Drageryd
Örebro
1299
25:39
234
»
Johanna Carlson
Elite
1066
25:41
235
»
Charlotte Bergström
Röntgen USÖ
498
25:41
236
»
Åsa Hellgren
Örebro kommun MIF
1207
25:43
237
»
Louise Furåker
Vivida Helena
406
25:44
237
»
Marie Bengtsson
Vintrosa
487
25:44
239
»
Therese Duberg Johansson
Transportstyrelsen
245
25:45
239
»
Märta Sjölander
Fyrklövern
405
25:45
241
»
Sigyn Sveinsdóttir
Lager 157 Örebro
307
25:47
242
»
Elin Ohlson
Örebro kommun MIF
1209
25:48
242
»
Sarah Boudrie
Friskis & Svettis Örebro
1190
25:48
244
»
Malin Westling
Tysslingefröknarna
183
25:48
245
»
Anne Claesson
Kumla
553
25:49
246
»
Susanne Hagelvik
Transportstyrelsen
743
25:51
247
»
Marina Öhman
Örebro
904
25:51
248
»
Maja Maurusic
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 5
671
25:52
249
»
Ingela Edström
Hovsta IF
151
25:52
250
»
Veronica Klingberg
Team 04
15
25:53
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>