Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Fr Murphys Easter 10k 2015
Results
10km
Displaying
all 160
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Luke FORDE
Dunboyne
M
MS
519
32:23
2
»
Barry MURPHY
Celbribge
M
MS
518
32:42
3
»
Derek CROAL
Bohermeen
M
MS
498
34:28
4
»
Richard BELL
Fr Murphys
M
M35
407
34:59
5
»
Stephen KELLY
Balbrigan and District
M
M35
499
36:22
6
»
Shane MCAULEY
Donore Harriers
M
M40
486
36:55
7
»
Anthony CALLAN
Bohermeen
M
MS
415
37:17
8
»
Chris CURTIS
Bohermeen
M
M40
520
37:23
9
»
Dermot LEONARD
Trim
M
MS
527
37:28
10
»
Mark MCGEE
Trim
M
M40
525
37:43
11
»
Patrick KELLY
M
M35
443
37:44
12
»
Ollie KEARNEY
Donadea
M
M40
547
37:53
13
»
Charlotte KEARNEY
Donadea
F
F35
546
37:54
14
»
John CARROLL
Bohermeen
M
M35
417
38:23
15
»
Edna MARKEY
Trim
M
M45
550
38:25
16
»
Bernard HEANEY
Garda
M
M35
438
38:39
17
»
Ramunas MESKAUSKAS
Bohermeen
M
MS
528
38:44
18
»
Robert CAFFREY
St Brigids
M
M35
530
38:48
19
»
Danny BAGNALL
Fr Murphys
M
MS
403
38:50
20
»
Declan BAGNALL
Fr Murphys
M
MS
404
39:09
21
»
Anthony CORRIGAN
South O'Hanlon
M
M35
538
39:10
22
»
Stephen KANE
Trim
M
MS
516
39:12
23
»
Andy LINSEY
Trim
M
M35
545
39:17
24
»
Barry HARTEN
Trim
M
M45
511
39:22
25
»
Paul CONROY
Raheny Shamrocks
M
M45
559
39:45
26
»
Catriona OBRIEN
Bohermeen
F
FS
457
39:47
27
»
Andrea MCGUINNESS
Bohermeen
F
F40
449
40:12
28
»
Liam CUNNINGHAN
Fr Murphys
M
M35
539
40:17
29
»
Claire NIFHAIRCHEALLAIGH
Dunboyne
F
FS
456
40:27
29
»
Alan MCKERNAN
Dunboyne
M
M40
526
40:27
31
»
Brian MOORE
Star Of The Sea
M
M35
452
40:29
32
»
Shane BURKE
Bohermeen
M
MS
479
40:37
33
»
Joe HEALY
Fr Murphys
M
M35
437
40:48
34
»
Andrew PERLE
Bohermeen
M
M40
461
40:52
35
»
Olivia MARTIN
Bohermeen
F
F40
446
41:08
36
»
Cailin MCDONAGH
F
FS
448
41:23
37
»
Brendan CONWAY
Trim
M
M35
556
41:34
38
»
Brendan ANDERSON
Fr Murphys
M
M50
401
41:42
39
»
Don MAHON
Trim
M
M40
497
41:55
40
»
Ciara BOURKE
Bohermeen
F
FS
411
42:23
41
»
Paul FARRELL
Fr Murphys
M
M45
477
42:28
42
»
Brian SMITH
Maurice Looby Fitness
M
M45
535
43:11
43
»
Alan REILLY
M
M45
468
43:25
44
»
Laura COTTER
Trim
F
F40
422
43:37
45
»
Bernard GREENE
Meath Running Group
M
M40
517
43:43
46
»
John REIDY
Fr Murphys
M
M55
466
43:55
47
»
Roger TEGART
Drogheda and District
M
M40
472
43:55
48
»
Jeff ENNIS
Fr Murphys
M
MS
430
43:56
49
»
Martin BROGAN
Trim
M
M50
413
44:10
50
»
John ROBINSON
Meath Fitness
M
M45
470
44:14
51
»
Maurice BRENNAN
Trim
M
M35
521
44:35
52
»
Declan KEARNS
M
MS
441
44:37
53
»
Pat COMEY
Trim
M
M65
482
44:39
54
»
Tony Walsh
Bohermeen
M
M40
536
44:48
55
»
Rosemary HUTCHINSON
Star Of The Sea
F
F40
502
44:52
56
»
Criostoir OBRIEN
M
M35
458
45:00
57
»
David MURRAY
Trim
M
M40
540
45:01
58
»
Mary WATTERS
Navan
F
F50
484
45:02
59
»
Ray MITCHELL
Dunboyne
M
M45
483
45:24
60
»
Vincent MCCARTHY
M
M55
447
45:59
61
»
John COMEY
M
M35
553
46:23
62
»
Alan GIBNEY
TFR
M
M35
537
46:31
63
»
Denise MOLLOY
Trim
F
F35
557
46:40
64
»
Carmel THORPE
Fr Murphys
F
F40
473
47:06
65
»
David HAWCROFT
Trim
M
M65
515
47:08
66
»
Bernadette FINNEGAN
F
F40
432
47:11
67
»
Brian COMEY
M
MS
551
47:57
68
»
Petrina EDWARDS
F
F35
429
47:59
69
»
Angela BAGNALL
Fr Murphys
F
F35
405
48:04
70
»
Robert HOLLAND
Star Of The Sea
M
M40
440
48:07
71
»
Martina MISKELLY
Bohermeen
F
F45
451
48:09
72
»
Michael FAHERTY
M
MS
481
48:17
73
»
Marie REILLY
Navan
F
F55
485
48:20
74
»
Mark BOSHELL
Trim
M
M45
410
48:33
75
»
Suzanne FORDE
Fr Murphys
F
FS
433
49:10
76
»
Enda GALLAGHER
Trim
M
M40
529
49:20
77
»
Linda GUNNING
Bohermeen
F
F50
504
49:31
78
»
Sean OCONNOR
TFR
M
M35
534
49:34
79
»
Mark BOYLE
South O'Hanlon
M
M35
495
50:04
80
»
Karen MCLOUGHLIN
Raheny Shamrocks
F
F55
487
50:12
81
»
Ken FOLEY
Trim
M
M35
505
50:21
82
»
Brian RIPSIN
M
M35
554
50:34
83
»
Mick JORDAN
Tri an Mhi
M
MS
478
50:38
84
»
Claire COYNE
Bohermeen
F
FS
423
50:44
85
»
David FAY
Bohermeen
M
M40
431
50:46
86
»
Lorraine RYAN
Fr Murphys
F
F40
471
50:50
87
»
Pat Ryan
Dunboyne
M
M55
510
50:51
88
»
Avril WINTERS
Trim
F
FS
475
50:55
89
»
Sean MCKEOWN
Trim
M
M45
513
50:56
90
»
Christine PENTONY
Bohermeen
F
F40
459
50:59
91
»
Carrie BROGAN
F
F50
414
51:00
92
»
Melanie WALSH
F
F40
474
51:07
93
»
Brenda PIERCY
Fr Murphys
F
F40
462
51:09
94
»
Brian GRANT
Trim
M
M45
532
51:18
95
»
Janet CURLEY
Fr Murphys
F
F35
425
51:20
96
»
Kevin BYRNE
M
M55
548
51:24
97
»
Laura FARRELL
Fr Murphys
F
FS
476
51:33
98
»
Michelle GERRITY
Fr Murphys
F
F45
434
51:39
99
»
Shane PARKINSON
TFR
M
M40
494
51:55
100
»
Marion MORRIS
Bohermeen
F
F50
453
52:00
101
»
Shirley MCEVOYU
Trim
F
F45
524
52:03
102
»
Deirke DOLA
Maurice Looby Fitness
F
F35
488
52:26
103
»
David Brady
Raheny Shamrocks
M
M60
489
52:43
104
»
Elaine KELLY
F
FS
442
52:50
105
»
Angela BOURKE
Trim
F
F50
412
52:57
106
»
Mary MCCORMACK
F
FS
562
52:59
107
»
Emma PRIEST
Fr Murphys
F
FS
463
52:59
108
»
Aidan GOODE
M
MS
435
53:04
109
»
Sheila QUINN
Trim
F
F35
509
53:14
110
»
Paul DALY
M
M35
558
53:16
111
»
Sinead MIGGIN
F
F40
450
53:17
112
»
Anne GORMAN
Dunboyne
F
FS
561
53:20
113
»
Sharon CAMPBELL
Trim
F
F35
416
53:22
114
»
Teresa MURRAY
St Cocas
F
FS
455
53:26
115
»
Maurice BOLAND
South O'Hanlon
M
M60
496
53:53
116
»
Ellen MULHOLLAND
F
F50
454
54:05
117
»
Tracy CAMPBELL
Trim
F
FS
490
54:09
118
»
Bernadette FITZSIMONS
F
F40
560
55:19
119
»
Blaithin LALLY
F
FS
444
55:20
120
»
Josie POWER
Fingalians
F
F60
522
55:22
121
»
Senan EDWARDS
M
M35
428
55:24
122
»
Ann ANDERSON
Fr Murphys
F
F45
402
55:35
123
»
Denis FARRELL
M
M35
552
55:38
124
»
Sharon CARNEY
Fr Murphys
F
F35
549
55:44
125
»
Miahard PEPPARD
Trim
M
M50
514
55:52
126
»
Susanne REILLY
Fr Murphys
F
FS
467
56:15
127
»
Pauline MCENROE
F
F40
491
56:19
128
»
Cora BENNETT
F
F35
409
56:40
129
»
Ray CULLY
M
M35
507
56:42
130
»
Edel MULLIGAN
Maurice Looby Fitness
F
F35
506
56:42
131
»
Elias MLIMBILA
Trim
M
M40
503
57:03
132
»
Alma MCCLOREY
Fr Murphys
F
F40
544
57:09
133
»
Caroline CUMMINS
Bohermeen
F
FS
424
57:16
134
»
Sheelagh PENTONY
F
FS
460
57:47
135
»
Marinna KANE
F
FS
512
58:24
136
»
Deirdre BELL
F
FS
408
58:37
137
»
Thomas DIGNAM
M
M35
541
58:44
138
»
Collette MULDOON
F
F35
523
58:57
139
»
Damien CORDIAL
M
M50
421
59:12
140
»
Martina CORDIAL
F
F50
420
59:13
141
»
Emma HEGARTY
F
FS
439
59:13
142
»
Majella THOMPSON
Trim
F
FS
492
59:43
143
»
Yvonne LARKIN
Fr Murphys
F
F40
445
59:52
144
»
Fiona MULLEN
F
FS
501
59:52
145
»
Bridget DALY
Bohermeen
F
F35
531
1:00:03
146
»
Geraldine RYAN
Dunboyne
F
F50
508
1:00:41
147
»
Maurice FAHERTY
M
M45
480
1:00:52
148
»
Claire PROUT
Trim
F
FS
464
1:01:00
149
»
Rose HEALY
Fr Murphys
F
F65
436
1:01:46
150
»
John MEEHAN
M
MS
564
1:01:51
151
»
Felicity Gath
F
F55
500
1:02:59
152
»
Petula CLARKE
Meath Sports Partnership
F
F40
418
1:06:02
153
»
Deirdre DOYLE
Fr Murphys
F
F40
427
1:07:34
154
»
Louise MEIHAN
F
FS
563
1:09:02
155
»
Siobhan DELEA
F
FS
542
1:11:23
156
»
Tara FINNERTY
TFR
F
F40
533
1:12:24
157
»
Yvonne MURRAY
TFR
F
M35
555
1:12:25
158
»
Leanne BAGNALL
Fr Murphys
F
FS
406
1:15:26
159
»
Seamus CONNOLLY
Fr Murphys
M
M45
419
1:15:29
160
»
Teresa DELEA
F
F45
543
1:40:34