Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Stockholm 2 Juni 2015
Results
5 km 17.30
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1540
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
251
»
Christoffer Löchen
1975
Axfood IT
Herrar
4155
27:45
252
»
Jan Borg
1961
M3 Bygg AB
Herrar
4277
27:47
253
»
Åsa Gustafson
1969
Stockholm
Damer
7054
27:48
254
»
Itzana Cerda Gunnarsson
1993
Stockholm
Damer
5880
27:49
255
»
Danijela Bengtsson
1976
Da Vinciskolan AB
Damer
1876
27:50
256
»
Elin Montén
1986
Moderna Försäkringar
Damer
4482
27:51
257
»
Volker Beier
1979
SLIF/
Herrar
Blodgivare
3651
27:52
258
»
Märta Petrini
1984
Skandia
Damer
6605
27:52
259
»
Elisabeth Petersson
1961
PR Vård
Damer
4940
27:52
260
»
Jessica Jägerskog
1970
SLIF/
Damer
3661
27:53
261
»
Maria Anundby
1971
Älvsjö
Damer
3505
27:53
262
»
Andreas Jakabffy
1967
Stockholm
Herrar
4878
27:53
262
»
Ullvi Båve
1971
Stockholm
Damer
123
27:53
264
»
Torbjörn Espefält
1899
VNF
Herrar
6889
27:53
265
»
Ida Åkerblom
1982
FTV/Karlplan
Damer
3611
27:54
266
»
Jenny Axelsson
1987
Unionen
Damer
2302
27:54
267
»
Anna Nordin
1986
Norrmalms sdf
Damer
6490
27:54
268
»
Sakhi Kazemfar
1971
PR Vård
Herrar
4938
27:54
269
»
Mattias Ekwall
1988
Input interiör Stockholm AB
Herrar
3477
27:56
270
»
Anki Koij
1973
Dina Försäkringar AB
Damer
1975
27:56
271
»
Ulf Thunman
1971
Aleris
Herrar
8500
27:57
272
»
Anna-Carin Hasselquist
1972
Älta
Damer
315
27:58
273
»
Elin Schedin
1991
Input interiör Stockholm AB
Damer
3478
27:59
274
»
Lisa Johansson
1990
FM/LG
Damer
4181
27:59
274
»
Felix Söderbäck
1984
Lidingö
Herrar
6444
27:59
276
»
Ellen Moquist
1996
SLIF/
Damer
4373
27:59
277
»
Hassana El hajoui
1984
Vällingby
Damer
3573
27:59
278
»
Anders Reinhold
1960
Stockholmståg
Herrar
5949
28:00
279
»
Toni Jouhkimow
1987
Kista
Herrar
5124
28:01
280
»
Pia Kron
1961
Vallentuna kommun
Damer
Blodgivare
1636
28:01
281
»
Petter Ahlfors
1971
Lidingö stad
Herrar
4113
28:01
282
»
Linnea Wiklund
1978
Bonnierförlagen
Damer
1549
28:02
283
»
Anneli Lindqvist
1985
Hägersten
Damer
1346
28:02
284
»
Sara Eriksson
1982
Proffice
Damer
Blodgivare
4981
28:03
285
»
Marina Blokhina
1992
Tele2
Damer
6290
28:03
286
»
Sofia Ödman
1976
SLIF/Farsta - Skarpnäck IF
Damer
2356
28:03
287
»
Lars Torstensson
1973
Tele2
Herrar
1815
28:03
288
»
Stefan Mattsson
1969
JK
Herrar
Blodgivare
6358
28:07
289
»
Joakim Nygren
1976
Danderyds kommun
Herrar
3750
28:08
290
»
Mikaela Schain
1978
Jakobsbergs folkhögskola
Damer
3533
28:10
291
»
Nicole Lesko
1975
Skogås
Damer
1792
28:11
292
»
Oskar Lindström
1976
Stockholm
Herrar
3415
28:11
293
»
Kamilla Klawan
1972
Astrid Lindgrens Barnsjukhus
Damer
3854
28:14
294
»
Karin Forshell
1978
Försäkringskassan
Damer
Blodgivare
2818
28:14
295
»
Kicki Segert
1975
ID Entity
Damer
3454
28:15
296
»
Maria Lindeberg
1967
Haninge
Damer
1908
28:16
297
»
Hanna Axelsson
1980
Förvaltningsrätten
Damer
Blodgivare
5277
28:16
298
»
Fredrik Lagnemark
1974
Tele2
Herrar
6291
28:18
299
»
Claes Endre
1967
Tele2
Herrar
6296
28:19
300
»
Maria Finsen
1979
Täby kommun
Damer
Blodgivare
965
28:20
301
»
Niklas Löfström
1990
Socialförvaltningen, Enheten för hemlösa
Herrar
2112
28:20
302
»
Marjan Najaf Zadeh
1973
Järfälla
Damer
1997
28:21
303
»
Lena Christensen
1962
Vallentuna kommun
Damer
1634
28:23
304
»
Martin Jädersten
1899
Tullinge
Herrar
1440
28:25
305
»
Jean-Francois Michard
1976
Rättsmedicinalverket
Herrar
6526
28:25
306
»
Caroline Rehnström
1975
Proffice AB
Damer
4994
28:25
307
»
Clas Lindholm
1975
Värmdö kommun
Herrar
7040
28:26
308
»
Mats Åstrand
1963
Fazer Food Services
Herrar
Blodgivare
2381
28:27
308
»
Lars Löfström
1972
Aleris
Herrar
4066
28:27
310
»
Ulrika Paulsson
1969
Symbrio AB
Damer
6077
28:27
311
»
Elena Kim
1989
Lidingö
Damer
4813
28:27
312
»
Mark Van Gessel
1970
Trafikförsäkringsföreningen
Herrar
2841
28:27
313
»
Jessica Skogsberg
1977
Järfälla
Damer
755
28:28
314
»
Agneta Karlsson
1958
SLIF/
Damer
423
28:28
315
»
Ida Victorsson
1990
Lidingö
Damer
Blodgivare
4814
28:29
316
»
Martin Nilsson
1969
DL2
Herrar
6831
28:30
317
»
Alejandro Huayna Fernández
1996
Sollentuna
Herrar
348
28:30
318
»
Marie Persson
1975
Älta
Damer
3507
28:31
319
»
Malin Jonasson
1980
Jakobsbergs folkhögskola
Damer
3531
28:31
320
»
Timothy Row
1978
Viktor Rydberg Gymnasium Djursholm
Herrar
6940
28:32
321
»
Henrik Sannesson
1977
EIO Medlemsservice AB
Herrar
737
28:32
322
»
Frida Thunström
1986
FTV/Huddinge C
Damer
2702
28:32
323
»
Yvonne Eklund
1966
Stockholm
Damer
5998
28:35
324
»
Mikaela Munter
1987
Väddö fhsk
Damer
7000
28:36
325
»
Anna Markevärn
1969
M18
Damer
4263
28:37
326
»
Linda Nordstrand
1984
SLIF/Karolinska Solna IF - KSIF
Damer
985
28:38
327
»
Dan Ilebro
1985
SOS Alarm AB
Herrar
7069
28:39
328
»
Jan-Åke Wård
1972
Trafikkontoret, Stockholms Stad
Herrar
6581
28:40
329
»
Sofia Kevsjö
1991
Fazer Idrottsförening
Damer
2372
28:42
330
»
Katarina Nauwerck
1963
Stocksund
Damer
995
28:42
331
»
Henrik Larsson
1983
Gröna Lund
Herrar
Blodgivare
2937
28:42
332
»
Anton Knopff
1986
Gröna Lund
Herrar
2936
28:43
333
»
Tomas Mackonis
1986
SEB
Herrar
5388
28:43
334
»
Åsa Almström
1968
Octapharma
Damer
4680
28:43
334
»
Anna Theander
1974
Max Matthiessen AB
Damer
Blodgivare
4384
28:43
336
»
Andreas Hagström
1981
Värmdö kommun
Herrar
7039
28:45
337
»
Erik Wadell
1963
Prins Eugens Waldemarsudde
Herrar
6791
28:45
338
»
Mikael Elf
1963
Stockholm
Herrar
Blodgivare
2294
28:45
339
»
Anna Hjälte
1975
Aleris
Damer
1110
28:47
340
»
Åsa Norman
1970
Haninge kommun
Damer
5818
28:48
341
»
Maria Rasmussen
1979
Teaterförbundet
Damer
5740
28:48
342
»
Moa Alfvén
1974
Farsta
Damer
5739
28:49
343
»
Lars Westberg
1949
Försäkringskassan
Herrar
Blodgivare
871
28:51
344
»
Joakim Beran
1984
Herrar
6442
28:52
345
»
Astrid Hoem
1968
Arbetsmiljöverket
Damer
8463
28:53
346
»
Fredrica Stenhammar
1973
Hela Sveriges Assistans
Damer
3171
28:53
347
»
Ann Wachtmeister
1964
Viktor Rydberg Gymnasium Djursholm
Damer
6946
28:54
348
»
Samuel Östman
1982
Kista
Herrar
5129
28:54
349
»
Benedicto Cerda
1959
Stockholm Tingsrätt
Herrar
Blodgivare
5895
28:54
350
»
Emelie Zäll
1990
Hela Sveriges Assistans
Damer
3172
28:55
350
»
Anders Tegle
1978
SOS Alarm AB
Herrar
7063
28:55
352
»
Johanna Björksten
1985
Haninge kommun
Damer
5816
28:55
353
»
Ingmarie Wagland
1964
Haninge Kommun
Damer
1910
28:56
354
»
Marianne Spiik
1966
Stockholms Sjukhem
Damer
5876
28:56
355
»
Helena Björkholm
1985
Enskede
Damer
3990
28:57
356
»
Hanna Sarlén
1988
Semantix
Damer
5425
28:57
357
»
Ewy Johansson
1958
Distriktstandvården
Damer
2006
28:57
358
»
Viktor Holfve
1989
Distriktstandvården
Herrar
2015
28:58
359
»
Cecilia Schröder
1975
Nielsen Sverige
Damer
4564
28:58
360
»
Jennie Jackson
1981
SLIF/Karolinska Solna IF - KSIF
Damer
1126
28:59
361
»
Late entry
Herrar
8487
28:59
362
»
Moa Hällstrand
1988
Attunda tingsrätt
Damer
3941
28:59
363
»
Isabell Gustafsson
1992
Hägersten
Damer
283
29:00
364
»
Louise Ingman
1986
Moderna Försäkringar
Damer
4481
29:00
365
»
Karin Naess
1962
Sollentuna
Damer
1787
29:02
366
»
Richard Bränström
1971
Folkhälsomyndigheten
Herrar
2457
29:02
367
»
Kristian Degen
1975
Modern Ekonomi Sverige AB
Herrar
4476
29:02
368
»
Anna Lindberg
1982
Capio ÖNH Globen
Damer
1675
29:04
369
»
Martin Kindahl
1989
SLIF/Oliven
Herrar
2970
29:04
370
»
Stina Olofsdotter
1966
Posten Frimärken
Damer
4885
29:05
371
»
Linnea Sosa
1991
Damer
Blodgivare
2682
29:05
372
»
Lars Bergman
1948
PR Vård
Herrar
4937
29:05
373
»
Ramis Erer
1973
Solna tingsrätt
Herrar
3903
29:05
374
»
Michael Andersson
1899
Stockholm
Herrar
7052
29:06
375
»
Helene Lindblom
1969
BEA ica kvantum
Damer
1345
29:07
376
»
Daniel Holm
1970
Sollentuna
Herrar
334
29:09
377
»
Anna Bergelv
1960
Schibsted
Damer
5377
29:09
378
»
Lisa Berglund
1982
Moderna Försäkringar
Damer
4479
29:09
379
»
Sanna Dahl
1964
Office Factory AB
Damer
4720
29:10
380
»
Terese Strenger
1970
Solna
Damer
3969
29:11
381
»
Kristin Örtqvist
1973
Vallentuna kommun
Damer
1638
29:11
382
»
Anette Borgman-Parkeryd
1964
Fresenius Medical Care Sverige AB
Damer
2661
29:13
383
»
Martynas Girnys
1986
SEB
Herrar
5387
29:14
383
»
Jonas Löjdström
1978
Tele2
Herrar
2364
29:14
385
»
Gustaf Wikne
1949
Lidingö
Herrar
889
29:16
386
»
Elina Orädd
1987
SLIF/Oliven
Damer
Blodgivare
2966
29:17
387
»
Malin Carlström
1977
Max Matthiessen AB
Damer
4377
29:17
388
»
Tina Landgren
1974
Stockholm
Damer
458
29:18
389
»
Nasir Veghar
1982
Strålsäkerhetsmyndigheten
Herrar
5617
29:18
390
»
Maria Rasmusson
1968
Fria Maria Barnskola
Damer
2674
29:19
391
»
Victoria Sydow
1987
Sirona Health Solutions
Damer
5482
29:20
392
»
Emma Stiernstedt
1974
Capio ÖNh Globen
Damer
1682
29:20
393
»
A-C Lind
1960
KUL LNP
Damer
2830
29:20
394
»
Mats Larsson
1966
Siemens AB
Herrar
465
29:20
395
»
Nadja Elofsson
1985
Gustavsberg
Damer
1663
29:20
396
»
Maja Svanberg Frisinger
1995
Hägersten
Damer
2396
29:22
397
»
Anna Helsén Ekenstål
1977
FTV/
Damer
2500
29:22
398
»
Amie Bah
1961
Posten Frimärken
Damer
4882
29:23
399
»
Lena André
1974
Odenplans förskolor
Damer
4696
29:23
400
»
Ann-Charlotte Wells
1987
Johanneshov
Damer
Blodgivare
1437
29:24
401
»
Fredrik Engström
1980
Danderyds kommun
Herrar
2030
29:25
402
»
Sara Mosell
1988
SLIF/Karolinska Solna IF - KSIF
Damer
1127
29:25
402
»
Patrik Kragh Myllenberg
1985
Förvaltningsrätten
Herrar
6483
29:25
404
»
Ehwa Guting
1975
Danderyds kommun
Damer
2031
29:25
405
»
Sara Kroll
1985
Lidingö stad
Damer
Blodgivare
4115
29:26
406
»
Annika Fridén
1968
SLIF/Karolinska Solna IF - KSIF
Damer
1124
29:26
407
»
Anna Nordmark
1974
Danderyds kommun
Damer
2032
29:28
408
»
Kamilia Biza
1990
Posten Frimärken
Damer
4887
29:28
409
»
Robert Palmertzhofer
1967
Värmdö kommun
Herrar
7041
29:29
409
»
Helena Meschke
1967
Haninge kommun
Damer
575
29:29
411
»
Matilda Kindgren
1988
Dina Försäkringar AB
Damer
1986
29:30
411
»
Emma Bergendahl
1988
SLIF/
Damer
5153
29:30
413
»
Lena Gustavsson
1973
Modern Ekonomi Sverige AB
Damer
4477
29:30
414
»
Lene Sörensen
1976
Sundbyberg
Damer
1789
29:30
415
»
Gunilla Bergman
1955
Modern Ekonomi Sverige AB
Damer
4474
29:31
416
»
Matilda McCarthy Berg
1971
Bonnierförlagen
Damer
1553
29:31
417
»
Cornelia Svensson
1899
Nacka tingsrätt
Damer
4545
29:32
418
»
Lena Norström
1966
Avonova
Damer
1261
29:33
419
»
Maria Wallenberg
1964
Aleris
Damer
4068
29:34
420
»
Märith Eriksson
1968
Stockholm
Damer
7053
29:34
421
»
Anna Bendt
1979
SLIF/Fatburens IF
Damer
56
29:34
422
»
Simon Wikander
1983
Max Matthiessen AB
Herrar
886
29:37
423
»
Anna Winroth
1983
Dina Försäkringar AB
Damer
1988
29:38
424
»
Alexandra Koumi
1975
Viktor Rydberg Gymnasium Djursholm
Damer
6939
29:38
425
»
Johan Vestman
1985
Järfälla
Herrar
Blodgivare
876
29:39
426
»
Hannah Plogell
1991
Manpower AB
Damer
1633
29:39
426
»
Sandra Stolzenberg
1984
Järfälla
Damer
772
29:39
428
»
Caroline Arnell
1967
Distriktstandvården
Damer
1994
29:40
429
»
Paulina Turzynska
1982
NOTE Norrtelje AB
Damer
4655
29:40
430
»
Maria Von Sterneck
1963
Täby kommun
Damer
971
29:41
431
»
Sergej Diaczenko
1975
Distriktstandvården
Herrar
2010
29:41
432
»
Sandra Wilhelmsson
1987
Distriktstandvården
Damer
2018
29:41
433
»
Marina Larsson
1974
Distriktstandvården
Damer
2016
29:41
434
»
Emma Olsson
1986
Eskilstuna
Damer
Blodgivare
644
29:43
435
»
Viktoria Widmark
1974
Proffice
Damer
4985
29:44
436
»
Carin Andersson
1963
Täby
Damer
992
29:44
436
»
Helena Lindén
1984
Bandhagen
Damer
Blodgivare
494
29:44
438
»
Michaela Berg
1980
Trafikkontoret, Stockholms Stad
Damer
6577
29:45
439
»
Carin Lam
1983
SEB
Damer
5420
29:45
440
»
Ylva Ottosson
1962
ID Entity
Damer
3452
29:46
441
»
Malin Alvehus
1975
Sollentuna
Damer
1790
29:49
442
»
Angelica Gustafsson
1990
Tele2
Damer
1812
29:49
443
»
Isabella Ankre
1985
Försäkringskassan
Damer
2797
29:49
444
»
Katarina Nyberg
1980
Solna tingsrätt
Damer
3910
29:49
445
»
Gunilla Hedenquist
1982
Stockholm
Damer
7049
29:50
446
»
Malin Alpen
1973
Svenska Fondhandlareföreningen
Damer
2608
29:50
447
»
Lena Nordgren
1899
Damer
2371
29:51
448
»
Gunilla Gliving
1974
SLIF/Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF
Damer
267
29:53
449
»
Halszka Onoszko
1899
Stockholm
Damer
5997
29:54
450
»
Josefin Norman
1980
Hägersten
Damer
4218
29:54
451
»
Kristin Glimtoft
1980
Arbetsmiljöverket
Damer
4714
29:56
452
»
Lina Johansson
1982
Stockholm
Damer
2754
29:57
453
»
Magnus Björkström
1978
Årsta
Herrar
3965
29:59
454
»
Denise Sörensen Lindholm
1983
Input Interiör Stockholm AB
Damer
3479
29:59
455
»
Caroline Hök
1980
Arbetsmiljöverket
Damer
6608
30:00
456
»
Helène Bjerveus
1968
Folktandvården Jakobsberg
Damer
2479
30:01
456
»
Alexandra Högblom Moisio
1988
Lantmäteriet
Damer
4193
30:01
458
»
Jenni Lindström
1990
SLIF/
Damer
6425
30:01
459
»
Erika Lundholm Fröjd
1981
Sirona Health Solutions
Damer
5481
30:02
460
»
Jessica Sundqvist
1988
Swedbank
Damer
6040
30:03
461
»
Miro Pirslin
1972
FTV/
Herrar
680
30:03
462
»
Lena Wimander
1971
Johanneshov
Damer
3484
30:03
463
»
Stina Andfjäll
1991
Swedbank
Damer
6031
30:05
464
»
Helén Elfström
1965
Åkersberga
Damer
188
30:05
465
»
Anna Wikström
1968
Bostadsförmedlingen i Stockholm AB
Damer
1288
30:07
466
»
Annika Forsberg
1963
Cinnober Financial Technology
Damer
1754
30:07
467
»
Lina Edström
1988
SJ
Damer
6316
30:08
468
»
Gabriella Sandström
1970
Socialstyrelsen
Damer
5660
30:08
469
»
Marlis Nylen
1963
Designkontoret Silver
Damer
622
30:09
470
»
Adrian Kiani
1899
Octapharma
Herrar
1385
30:09
471
»
Kanar Alkass
1969
Rättsmedicinalverket
Damer
6524
30:11
472
»
Jwan Hamed
1985
Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset
Damer
1448
30:11
473
»
Ola Jonshammar
1977
Stockholm
Herrar
5985
30:13
474
»
Josefine Ribacka
1988
Tele2
Damer
6292
30:14
475
»
Marlene Nordlinder
1981
PR Vård
Damer
4929
30:15
476
»
Christine Melin
1969
Stockholm
Damer
4744
30:15
477
»
Ave Aarsalu-Mikker
1899
Blodcancerföreningen i Stockholm
Damer
Blodgivare
1430
30:16
478
»
Rolf Söderbäck
1947
Lidingö
Herrar
6446
30:17
479
»
Jan Aydin
1978
Folktandvården Jakobsberg
Herrar
2484
30:17
480
»
Katarina Hjertstedt
1966
Symbrio AB
Damer
6073
30:17
481
»
Carina Ingemanson
1965
FIF
Damer
2368
30:17
482
»
Johanna Lundgren
1984
Stockholm
Damer
4247
30:18
483
»
Christine Wik
1963
Avonova
Damer
1258
30:18
483
»
Björn Cronqvist
1969
Vällingby
Herrar
Blodgivare
146
30:18
483
»
Lonneke Pronk
1991
Odenplans förskolor
Damer
4689
30:18
486
»
Frank Schmidt
1964
Stockholm
Herrar
3148
30:20
487
»
Caroline Sjöö
1899
Damer
2675
30:23
488
»
Emir Atham
1985
Folktandvården Jakobsberg
Herrar
Blodgivare
2483
30:23
489
»
Luis Maira
1954
Dina Försäkringar AB
Herrar
1966
30:25
490
»
Madeleine Rytter
1988
Distriktstandvården
Damer
2013
30:26
491
»
Ulrika Lundgren
1987
Nacka tingsrätt
Damer
4538
30:26
492
»
Mats Löwenthal
1971
Itrim Sickla
Herrar
548
30:27
493
»
Gabriella Bohlin
1964
KUL LNP
Damer
2829
30:27
494
»
Kjell Nordkvist
1954
Da Vinciskolan AB
Herrar
1883
30:27
495
»
Karin Lindberg
1962
Attunda tingsrätt
Damer
3950
30:28
496
»
Anna Åberg
1972
Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset
Damer
Blodgivare
908
30:28
497
»
Britta Palen
1952
Aleris
Damer
4067
30:28
498
»
Pernilla Johnni
1962
Trafikkontoret, Stockholms Stad
Damer
Blodgivare
6579
30:29
499
»
Kristina Börjevik Kovaniemi
1982
Nacka tingsrätt
Damer
4546
30:30
500
»
Per-Levi Olsen
1964
VNF
Herrar
Blodgivare
6890
30:31
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>