Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Results
10 km
Displaying results
1251 - 1500
of
1648
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1251
»
Lawrence Hackley
0-17
Sniglarna
Herr 10 km
4698
58:20
1252
»
Peter Berglund
18-35
Westermo 1
Herr 10 km
5807
58:20
1253
»
Peter Olofsson
18-35
Cramo
Herr 10 km
5995
58:21
1254
»
Philip Scherling
18-35
Solid Park Team 2
Herr 10 km
5687
58:22
1255
»
David Anderberg
0
Legal B
Herr 10 km
5136
58:22
1256
»
Paul Kurowski
Herr 10 km
5997
58:23
1257
»
Annika Eirefors
36-50
Kolbäck
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5941
58:24
1258
»
Nina Lundell
36-50
Kir op lag 3
Dam 10 km
5228
58:24
1259
»
Gunnar Söderberg
51-65
Sjölandrarna
Herr 10 km
5700
58:26
1260
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5291
58:29
1261
»
Finn Brandstorp
0
V6
Herr 10 km
4883
58:30
1262
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5296
58:30
1263
»
Belinda King
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4043
58:30
1264
»
Björn Kindblom
0
Cylmate Pressure under control
Herr 10 km
4981
58:31
1265
»
Emma Cederlöf
36-50
Slottsträdgårdens förskola
Dam 10 km
5397
58:33
1266
»
Lena Carling
36-50
Bensträckarna
Dam 10 km
5463
58:35
1267
»
Therse Svensson
36-50
Mikro 1
Dam 10 km
5240
58:40
1268
»
Linda Sundkvist
36-50
HR-stöd 4
Dam 10 km
4631
58:40
1269
»
Maria Nyberg
18-35
Maxi Pinglorna 2
Dam 10 km
5419
58:41
1270
»
Susanne Karlsson
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
4794
58:41
1271
»
Johannes Rodén
18-35
Skeppsråttorna 1
Herr 10 km
4240
58:43
1272
»
Jessica Larsson
36-50
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5809
58:45
1273
»
Krister Sikström
36-50
Tekniska kontoret 1
Herr 10 km
4295
58:47
1274
»
Lotta Ramsten Fredriksson
51-65
Habiliteringscentrum Köping 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4562
58:48
1275
»
Johanna Pettersson
18-35
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
Dam 10 km
4350
58:53
1276
»
Sofie Thorsell
18-35
Team Thorsell
Dam 10 km
5582
58:57
1277
»
Björn Andersson
36-50
Herr 10 km
5220
58:59
1278
»
Madelene Pfeiffer
18-35
Axalon Lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5793
59:02
1279
»
Niklas Wiklund
36-50
Ransta
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4075
59:02
1280
»
Jan Hidman
51-65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5811
59:03
1281
»
Heinz Lendenmann
0
ABB Mean traction machines
Herr 10 km
4853
59:04
1282
»
Cecilia Corell
36-50
SBF 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5446
59:04
1283
»
Ann-Gerd Bergström
51-65
Dam 10 km
4616
59:04
1284
»
Marie-Louise Ohlander
51-65
Dam 10 km
4216
59:05
1285
»
Mathias Nordin
36-50
S:t Lars Hallstahammar
Herr 10 km
5410
59:06
1286
»
Wilma Öhman
0-17
Ullvi 1
Dam 10 km
4181
59:08
1287
»
Håkan Lavandler
36-50
CGI/G Experience
Herr 10 km
5514
59:09
1288
»
Yngve Johansson
Trafikverkets Fritidsförening
Herr 10 km
6005
59:10
1289
»
Christina Hellström
36-50
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5962
59:10
1290
»
daniel thoresen fallgren
18-35
IVA3
Herr 10 km
4741
59:11
1291
»
Christer Sjöberg
51-65
Carlforsska1
Herr 10 km
5717
59:11
1292
»
Viveka Lundström
18-35
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5828
59:12
1293
»
Jimmy Westin
18-35
For fun
Herr 10 km
5529
59:12
1294
»
Emelie Söderhottz
18-35
Knektgården
Dam 10 km
4250
59:14
1295
»
TOMMY BJÖRK
18-35
VÄSTERÅS
Herr 10 km
4103
59:14
1296
»
Daniel Gwitén
36-50
Bombardier 6
Herr 10 km
4651
59:14
1297
»
Anna Medin
36-50
Vildrosen 1
Dam 10 km
4470
59:14
1298
»
Anders Bäck
0
V6
Herr 10 km
4885
59:15
1299
»
Anna Siggelin
0
Glada Champion Supporten 3
Dam 10 km
5071
59:16
1300
»
Thomas Bergman
36-50
KassaGänget
Herr 10 km
4476
59:16
1301
»
Mikael Eklund
0
Scadade hjältar
Herr 10 km
5026
59:18
1302
»
Fredrik Rapp
18-35
Relita
Herr 10 km
5253
59:20
1303
»
Johan Hultkrantz
36-50
Säkerhet 4
Herr 10 km
4365
59:21
1304
»
Thomas Kustvik
36-50
ELE2
Herr 10 km
5381
59:21
1305
»
Annika Davies
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5963
59:24
1306
»
Hans Klocker
51-65
Glada Sura
Herr 10 km
4273
59:24
1307
»
Peter Casarini
36-50
Team Casarini
Herr 10 km
4607
59:24
1307
»
Maria Conception Benet Campos
36-50
Viksäng-Irsta VC 1
Dam 10 km
5433
59:24
1309
»
Peter Jotorp
51-65
Barnkliniken 2
Herr 10 km
5438
59:26
1310
»
Lars-Gunnar Josefsson
51-65
ABB Svensk Försäljning 3
Herr 10 km
5877
59:26
1311
»
Mikael Hellqvist
36-50
Servicepartner 2
Herr 10 km
4771
59:26
1312
»
Helena Andersson
36-50
BDO 1
Dam 10 km
5524
59:26
1313
»
Karin PerssonWahlström
36-50
Viksäng-Irsta VC 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5431
59:30
1314
»
Farhad Assadi
36-50
Habiliteringens blå hästar
Herr 10 km
4345
59:30
1315
»
Lars Lindqvist
36-50
Herr 10 km
4099
59:32
1316
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4318
59:32
1317
»
Anna Lagerqvist
18-35
KC pinglorna
Dam 10 km
4418
59:34
1318
»
Sebastian Forsberg
18-35
STOMKON #1
Herr 10 km
4449
59:34
1319
»
Abbas Chabok
51-65
Kirurgklinikens läkare 3
Herr 10 km
4615
59:35
1320
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
2587
59:35
1321
»
Magnus Setterberg
36-50
Consultive
Herr 10 km
5182
59:35
1322
»
Maria Linder
36-50
Team VL4
Dam 10 km
5403
59:36
1323
»
johanna ekholm
18-35
köping
Dam 10 km
5701
59:36
1324
»
Kina Siberg
36-50
Västerås
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5966
59:36
1325
»
Birgitta Lindh
51-65
KidneyBeans team 2
Dam 10 km
5579
59:37
1326
»
Eva Lorenzi
0
ABB Crane Systems 6
Dam 10 km
5112
59:40
1327
»
Hans-Erik Montelius
51-65
Västerås stadsbibliotek 2
Herr 10 km
4620
59:40
1328
»
Lena Svangren
51-65
BDO 2
Dam 10 km
2208
59:41
1329
»
Malin Larsson
18-35
MDH-UK Knallhattarna
Dam 10 km
5571
59:41
1330
»
Marita Larsson
36-50
Dam 10 km
5460
59:41
1331
»
Thomas Fink
36-50
Lärresursenheten 1
Herr 10 km
4232
59:42
1332
»
Peter Malmström
51-65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4623
59:42
1333
»
Lars-Ola Österlund
0
Springpasset
Herr 10 km
4964
59:46
1334
»
Sussie Eriksson
51-65
Skultuna kommundel lag 8
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4307
59:46
1335
»
Albin Wretling
0-17
Hallstahammar
Herr 10 km
4624
59:49
1336
»
Ylva Helmersson
36-50
Kolbäck
Dam 10 km
5945
59:49
1337
»
Jonas Ericsson
36-50
Skultuna kommundel lag 8
Herr 10 km
4305
59:49
1338
»
Lena Lönnberg
36-50
Team Carina
Dam 10 km
4551
59:49
1339
»
AnnaKarin Olsson
51-65
Kirurgmottagninen lag 2
Dam 10 km
4561
59:50
1340
»
Ylva Florin-Holmsten
18-35
ESSENAFFARE 1
Dam 10 km
5284
59:50
1341
»
Kenneth Sandell
51-65
Fiskeby Bruk If
Herr 10 km
5611
59:50
1342
»
Tomas Wretling
36-50
Hallstahammar
Herr 10 km
4489
59:50
1343
»
Pontus Löf Helmersson
36-50
Kolbäck
Herr 10 km
5944
59:51
1344
»
Jan Malmtorp
51-65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4448
59:52
1345
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
4627
59:53
1346
»
Emma Sundvall
18-35
Sniglarna
Dam 10 km
4697
59:56
1347
»
Folke Willner
0
Ännu mera Cylmate
Herr 10 km
5064
59:56
1348
»
Lars Ryberg
36-50
Run with Energy
Herr 10 km
4286
59:56
1349
»
Ann Andersson
51-65
Bulten Hhr 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4370
59:56
1350
»
Erik Lindström
18-35
Gerdins 1
Herr 10 km
5532
59:57
1351
»
Stina Granlund
18-35
Geriatrik mottagningen lag1
Dam 10 km
5585
1:00:02
1352
»
Eva Karlsson
Västerås SOK
Dam 10 km
6010
1:00:03
1353
»
Jan Finell
51-65
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
Herr 10 km
5216
1:00:03
1354
»
Anna- Karin Österlund
36-50
Bird Bay Beach
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4493
1:00:04
1355
»
Eva-Lena Odeling
51-65
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5912
1:00:06
1356
»
Lena Marmstål Hammar
36-50
HVV lag 2
Dam 10 km
4267
1:00:07
1357
»
Annika Heden
36-50
OKQ8 Shared Service AB Lag 1
Dam 10 km
4513
1:00:07
1358
»
Evelina Hedlund
18-35
Psykbrytarna
Dam 10 km
4747
1:00:09
1358
»
Anna Hedlund
51-65
Västerås
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5263
1:00:09
1360
»
Helena Larsson
36-50
Kost 1
Dam 10 km
5271
1:00:13
1361
»
Åsa Moren
36-50
Team Casarini
Dam 10 km
4604
1:00:13
1362
»
Richard Rivas
0
Snitta på 52
Herr 10 km
4961
1:00:14
1363
»
Magnus Ekblad
51-65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5970
1:00:16
1364
»
Per Sörengård
51-65
BT Sport
Herr 10 km
5799
1:00:17
1365
»
Ove Båhlström
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4274
1:00:17
1366
»
Peter Frank
36-50
Herr 10 km
4100
1:00:19
1367
»
Inger Lethagen
51-65
Västerås
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4053
1:00:20
1368
»
Amalia Tunevi
18-35
HR-stöd 1
Dam 10 km
4629
1:00:20
1369
»
Susanne Lindquist
36-50
GKN med flera lag 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4499
1:00:29
1370
»
Annica Rydh
36-50
Dam 10 km
5411
1:00:30
1371
»
Anette Ryding Sandell
36-50
S-Konsulterna
Dam 10 km
4253
1:00:32
1372
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4430
1:00:35
1373
»
Hanna Bozkurt Åhman
18-35
Rehabgänget Heby
Dam 10 km
4787
1:00:35
1374
»
Roger Andersson
36-50
Avure5
Herr 10 km
4340
1:00:38
1375
»
Eva Insulander
36-50
MDH-UK Knallhattarna
Dam 10 km
5570
1:00:38
1376
»
Erica Hermansson
0
Vindflöjlarna
Dam 10 km
4890
1:00:38
1377
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4063
1:00:39
1377
»
Eva Björk
1969
Ramnäs
Dam 10 km
4360
1:00:39
1379
»
Eva Wall
36-50
Blodpuddingarna
Dam 10 km
5580
1:00:39
1380
»
Bengt Nilsson
36-50
MDH-UK Kanonerna
Herr 10 km
5566
1:00:42
1380
»
Erik Stenback
18-35
IQ
Herr 10 km
5636
1:00:42
1382
»
Åse Ström
51-65
Västerås stadsbibliotek 1
Dam 10 km
4617
1:00:43
1383
»
Marcus Österberg
36-50
Herr 10 km
5797
1:00:44
1384
»
Christer Åström
0
Avdelning K
Herr 10 km
5120
1:00:44
1385
»
Mathias Dahlvik
18-35
Team Kadesjö 1
Herr 10 km
5594
1:00:44
1386
»
Kristina Sikström
0
Dam 10 km
5778
1:00:45
1387
»
Anders Larsson
36-50
ABB Svensk Försäljning 1
Herr 10 km
5874
1:00:46
1388
»
Carina Gustafsson
36-50
Voith Hydro III
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4399
1:00:47
1389
»
Josefine Hulten
18-35
Dam 10 km
5557
1:00:49
1390
»
Anna Sahlin
36-50
Lag 6 gynmott
Dam 10 km
4146
1:00:49
1391
»
Anna Ytterberg
36-50
Arbogabygdens församling 1
Dam 10 km
4759
1:00:50
1392
»
Veronica Kjellstrand
18-35
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5779
1:00:51
1393
»
Marcus Hugosson
18-35
Skerike
Herr 10 km
4243
1:00:51
1394
»
Helene Öberg
51-65
SBH City lag 2
Dam 10 km
5328
1:00:55
1395
»
Emil Thilja
Herr 10 km
6030
1:00:59
1396
»
Mikael Thalin
18-35
Sala
Herr 10 km
5890
1:01:02
1397
»
Jonas Ehlin
36-50
Superhjältarna
Herr 10 km
4020
1:01:03
1398
»
Agnieszka Juszkiewicz
36-50
VattenLöparna
Dam 10 km
5759
1:01:04
1399
»
Sanna Hamrin
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
4201
1:01:05
1400
»
Christian Romanowski
18-35
Bombexperterna
Herr 10 km
4639
1:01:05
1401
»
anna enlund
36-50
IVA4
Dam 10 km
4744
1:01:14
1402
»
Felix Hansson
0
Lag Jupiter ABB CT
Herr 10 km
5081
1:01:16
1403
»
Malin Trygg
36-50
Köping
Dam 10 km
5814
1:01:21
1404
»
Petra Alsing
36-50
Sos Alarm Hälsa 2
Dam 10 km
5365
1:01:22
1405
»
Åsa Bägen
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5209
1:01:24
1406
»
Susanne Forsberg
36-50
Team Mälarenergi Kundcenter
Dam 10 km
2659
1:01:24
1407
»
Anna Bägen
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5208
1:01:25
1408
»
Anna karin Andersson
36-50
HVV lag 3
Dam 10 km
4271
1:01:27
1409
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5302
1:01:29
1410
»
Cesilia Bäcklund
36-50
IQ
Dam 10 km
5635
1:01:32
1411
»
Uwe Ewald
o65
Uppsala
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4389
1:01:34
1412
»
Mattias Sidebäck
36-50
Kristina Jansson
Herr 10 km
4254
1:01:34
1413
»
Linda Hellström
0
Stefan & Brudarna
Dam 10 km
5155
1:01:35
1414
»
Daniel Mihrete
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5187
1:01:38
1415
»
Lillvor Gustafsson
36-50
Capio Vallby 1
Dam 10 km
477
1:01:39
1416
»
Mia Lissdaniels
36-50
Dam 10 km
4390
1:01:41
1417
»
Nadja Salisu
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5188
1:01:41
1418
»
Gabriella Bauer
36-50
Bäckbyskolan
Dam 10 km
5554
1:01:43
1419
»
Catarina Tiselius
36-50
Kirurgklinikens läkare 2
Dam 10 km
4611
1:01:44
1420
»
Josefine Lundin
36-50
Hjärtavdelningen 4
Dam 10 km
5677
1:01:49
1421
»
Tova Lagerström
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5212
1:01:52
1422
»
Veronica Renai
18-35
Triaden
Dam 10 km
4434
1:01:56
1423
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
5459
1:02:00
1424
»
Kristina Stoef
36-50
Reuma 1
Dam 10 km
4827
1:02:04
1425
»
Ulrika Levkvist
36-50
Rehab 2
Dam 10 km
4768
1:02:05
1426
»
Johan Larsson
0
Albanel 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4861
1:02:06
1427
»
Ann-Louise Paulsson
0
Björn(ö)ligan
Dam 10 km
4979
1:02:08
1428
»
Per Eriksson
0
Vindflöjlarna
Herr 10 km
4887
1:02:11
1429
»
Ambra Sannino
0
Average 51.48
Dam 10 km
4909
1:02:11
1430
»
Nils Ola Jansson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5990
1:02:13
1431
»
Johan Ohlsson
0
Machines lag ett
Herr 10 km
4872
1:02:15
1432
»
Jessica Ambjörn
36-50
Grillska
Dam 10 km
5653
1:02:16
1433
»
Tomas Apell
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5857
1:02:18
1434
»
Marie Holmberg
36-50
Enköping
Dam 10 km
5951
1:02:19
1435
»
Elin Thisner
36-50
enköping
Dam 10 km
5952
1:02:21
1436
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
5707
1:02:23
1437
»
Louise Hagewald
36-50
LR&CA
Dam 10 km
4534
1:02:23
1438
»
Charlotta Hörnell
36-50
Funktion före form
Dam 10 km
4644
1:02:24
1439
»
Karin Hidman
36-50
Mikro 2
Dam 10 km
5241
1:02:24
1440
»
Frida Karlsson
36-50
ENKÖPING
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4420
1:02:26
1441
»
Elin Sedlaeck
36-50
Customized documentation
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
4704
1:02:28
1442
»
Margareta Thomsen
51-65
Skallbergets servicehus
Dam 10 km
4219
1:02:28
1443
»
Charlotte Edberg
36-50
Tekniska kontoret 2
Dam 10 km
4300
1:02:34
1444
»
Joanna Leidenhag
Dam 10 km
6013
1:02:34
1445
»
Emil Renman
18-35
Knightec lag 2
Herr 10 km
4791
1:02:35
1446
»
Ingela Bergman
36-50
Tekniska kontoret 1
Dam 10 km
4298
1:02:35
1447
»
Douglas Norberg
18-35
Fagersta
Herr 10 km
4531
1:02:37
1448
»
Lina Fränden
0
ABB Real Estate 3
Dam 10 km
5055
1:02:41
1449
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
4062
1:02:47
1450
»
Emma Bäckman
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
4795
1:02:52
1451
»
Jenny Cederborg
36-50
KC pinglorna
Dam 10 km
4419
1:02:53
1452
»
Kristina Jansson
36-50
Dam 10 km
4259
1:02:53
1453
»
Matilda Gustavsson
18-35
Kraftpojkarna AB
Dam 10 km
4837
1:02:59
1454
»
Tommy Dahlström
36-50
Kraftpojkarna AB
Herr 10 km
4518
1:02:59
1455
»
Malin Åshuvud
36-50
IDT Dream Team
Dam 10 km
4110
1:03:07
1456
»
Anna-Carin Gillheim
36-50
Dam 10 km
4760
1:03:08
1457
»
Andreas Storås
18-35
Lucchini 1
Herr 10 km
5494
1:03:09
1458
»
Tony Blomqvist
36-50
Personstöd lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5627
1:03:10
1459
»
Per Wuolikainen
18-35
Miljökontoret i Köping
Herr 10 km
5386
1:03:10
1460
»
Marie Karlsson
36-50
Knektgården
Dam 10 km
4251
1:03:14
1461
»
Lena Hallström
51-65
HVV lag 1
Dam 10 km
4264
1:03:15
1462
»
Lena Ramberg
0
Björn(ö)ligan
Dam 10 km
4975
1:03:16
1463
»
Therese Gustafsson
36-50
Heby
Dam 10 km
4728
1:03:17
1464
»
Karl-Arne Meijer
o65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
4805
1:03:17
1465
»
Mikaela Björk
18-35
Köping
Dam 10 km
5910
1:03:20
1466
»
Marcus Svensson
18-35
Äventyret 2
Herr 10 km
5879
1:03:20
1467
»
Per-Håkan Kalbhenn
36-50
KmK Instrument Lag 2
Herr 10 km
4136
1:03:21
1468
»
Camilla Jansson
18-35
Uppsala
Dam 10 km
5789
1:03:23
1469
»
Elena Aparicio
18-35
MDH EST 3
Dam 10 km
5377
1:03:29
1470
»
Anna Stavlund
0
EL-Spring
Dam 10 km
4921
1:03:31
1471
»
Hanna Aleson
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5806
1:03:42
1472
»
Tomas Jakobsson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5885
1:03:45
1473
»
Henrik Nilsson
0
ABB Mean traction machines
Herr 10 km
4854
1:03:46
1474
»
Thomas Bertilsson
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5936
1:03:48
1475
»
Camila Medina
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5207
1:03:49
1476
»
Lilliana Ågren
36-50
Sos Alarm Hälsa 2
Dam 10 km
5367
1:03:54
1477
»
Björn Ulvemark
o65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5338
1:03:54
1478
»
Birgitta Lie
51-65
Lejonen
Dam 10 km
4570
1:03:59
1479
»
Catrine Nilsson
51-65
Barnkliniken 2
Dam 10 km
5439
1:04:00
1480
»
Martin Ahlqvist
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5886
1:04:01
1481
»
Sara Carlsson
0
HVDC
Dam 10 km
4993
1:04:03
1482
»
Fredrik Olofsson
36-50
ELE2
Herr 10 km
5382
1:04:04
1483
»
Peter Idh
51-65
Västerås
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4081
1:04:05
1484
»
Malin Nilsson
18-35
Västerås
Dam 10 km
5903
1:04:07
1485
»
Ingrid Ekman
18-35
Servicepartner 3
Dam 10 km
4773
1:04:08
1486
»
Malin Åberg
18-35
Goda kvinnorna och Gustaf
Dam 10 km
5853
1:04:09
1487
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
5295
1:04:11
1488
»
Jan Backlund
51-65
BT Sport
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5800
1:04:17
1489
»
Li Sköborg
36-50
Säkerhet 4
Dam 10 km
4366
1:04:24
1490
»
Kajsa Edvardsson
18-35
Kirurgmottagningen lag 1
Dam 10 km
4558
1:04:25
1491
»
Göran Isaksson
o65
Oral Rehabilitering 1
Herr 10 km
4374
1:04:27
1492
»
Anna Bratt
0
PRPC
Dam 10 km
1299
1:04:31
1493
»
Sune Karlsson
36-50
Västerås
Herr 10 km
5979
1:04:33
1494
»
EvaLena Kaneberg
36-50
Akuten springer för livet 1
Dam 10 km
5643
1:04:37
1495
»
Jenny Balk
36-50
Relita
Dam 10 km
5251
1:04:41
1496
»
Ida Hinders
18-35
Kraftpojkarna AB
Dam 10 km
4516
1:04:46
1497
»
Niels Schulze-Stahl
36-50
Lag 6 gynmott
Herr 10 km
4147
1:04:48
1498
»
Anna Lindberg
36-50
Vårdvalsenheten 1
Dam 10 km
4067
1:04:49
1499
»
Simon Mälberg
0-17
Surahammar
Herr 10 km
5590
1:04:51
1500
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
5322
1:04:52
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>