Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Blackwater 10 2015
Results
10mile
FO
Displaying
all 79
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Ciara MURPHY
F
FO
7355
1:09:49
2
»
Irene EIGHAN
St Finbarr's AC
F
FO
7028
1:13:32
3
»
Sinead DORGAN
F
FO
7022
1:14:47
4
»
Eleanor GRIFFIN
West Cork Tri club
F
FO
7256
1:15:04
5
»
Noreen CROWLEY
F
FO
7259
1:15:15
6
»
Deirdre O' LEARY
North Cork AC
F
FO
7004
1:16:20
7
»
Louise BARRY
Midleton AC
F
FO
7104
1:16:24
8
»
Sian EGERTON
Bantry
F
FO
7293
1:16:33
9
»
Gina LYONS
Blackwater tri club
F
FO
7289
1:17:11
10
»
Deirdre ARRIGAN
F
FO
7047
1:17:33
11
»
SHARON O'DOHERTY
Galtee Runners
F
FO
7368
1:17:37
12
»
Clare RIORDAN
F
FO
7089
1:19:08
13
»
Kathy REA
F
FO
7105
1:19:15
14
»
Niamh GILL
F
FO
7297
1:21:44
15
»
Denise MCSWEENEY
F
FO
7228
1:21:53
16
»
Aisling O' MALLEY
An Brú AC
F
FO
7237
1:22:37
17
»
Kelly MCCARTHY
F
FO
7352
1:23:17
18
»
Catriona WEBB
F
FO
7231
1:23:23
19
»
Karen CRONIN
F
FO
7199
1:23:25
20
»
Divina CAREY
F
FO
7052
1:23:53
21
»
Jessie DUGGAN
Grange Fermoy
F
FO
7040
1:23:55
22
»
Roisin RONAYNE
F
FO
7153
1:24:07
23
»
Una BROWNE
F
FO
7357
1:24:54
24
»
Aileen O CALLAGHAN
F
FO
7148
1:25:28
25
»
LAURA WILLIAMS
F
FO
7361
1:25:38
26
»
Helen HEGARTY
F
FO
7309
1:25:54
27
»
Sinead KELLY
Galtee Runners
F
FO
7178
1:26:33
28
»
Sabrina HICKEY
galtee runners
F
FO
7285
1:26:39
29
»
BRIDGET MARTIN
MOOREABBEY MILERS
F
FO
7374
1:26:56
30
»
Aoife FOLEY
F
FO
7191
1:27:34
31
»
Nora CORCORAN
Eagle a.c.
F
FO
7332
1:27:40
32
»
Teresa BARRETT
F
FO
7268
1:28:03
33
»
MARTINA MOLONEY
MOOREABBEY MILERS
F
FO
7371
1:28:07
34
»
Susan RICE
F
FO
7093
1:28:23
35
»
Valerie MC CORMACK
Fittstop
F
FO
7149
1:28:43
36
»
Orna BREATHNACH
West Waterford AC
F
FO
7222
1:29:42
37
»
Karen HENCHIN
F
FO
7249
1:30:13
38
»
Mairead LONERGAN
F
FO
7250
1:30:23
39
»
Grace O LEARY
F
FO
7112
1:32:06
40
»
Maeve COTTER
F
FO
7266
1:32:08
41
»
June WALSH
Flynns flyers
F
FO
7008
1:32:31
42
»
Tricia CULLINANE
West waterford
F
FO
7024
1:33:14
43
»
Fiona FOLEY
F
FO
7192
1:33:28
44
»
Elaine HAMBLEN
Westwaterford Ac
F
FO
7223
1:33:47
45
»
Grainne CONNEELY
F
FO
7217
1:33:50
46
»
Denise MCCARTHY
F
FO
7242
1:33:52
47
»
Jennifer FITZGERALD
F
FO
7064
1:34:21
48
»
Una MULLIGAN
wwac
F
FO
7020
1:34:23
49
»
Eibhlís NÍ ARTA
Galway City Harriers
F
FO
7221
1:34:46
50
»
Patricia O'BRIEN
F
FO
7053
1:35:02
50
»
AnnMarie O'BRIEN
F
FO
7131
1:35:02
52
»
Cathy WALSH
galtee runners
F
FO
7134
1:35:14
53
»
Aisling O'BRIEN
F
FO
7111
1:35:28
54
»
Eileen MAHER
Galtee Runners
F
FO
7190
1:35:41
55
»
Edel O'DRISCOLL
F
FO
7094
1:37:32
56
»
Rebecca COLEMAN
F
FO
7314
1:37:48
57
»
Gemma BARRY
F
FO
7275
1:39:17
58
»
Norma TWOMEY
F
FO
7003
1:39:32
59
»
Christine O'DONOVAN
mallow ac
F
FO
7305
1:39:58
60
»
THERESA O'REILLY
Duhallow AC
F
FO
7366
1:39:58
61
»
Ciara ROCHE
F
FO
7264
1:41:00
62
»
Elaine MCDONNELL
F
FO
7061
1:41:45
63
»
Katherina WHITE
F
FO
7063
1:41:53
64
»
Lisa HAYES
F
FO
7091
1:41:55
65
»
Ciara DUFFIN
F
FO
7128
1:41:57
66
»
Mary HYLAND
F
FO
7233
1:44:14
67
»
Mary MCAULIFFE
F
FO
7150
1:44:35
68
»
Rita O'CALLAGHAN
Watergrasshill ac
F
FO
7224
1:44:47
69
»
Chloe AHERN
Watergrasshill AC
F
FO
7174
1:44:56
70
»
Hazel BURKE
Watergrasshill AC
F
FO
7194
1:45:36
70
»
Triona BARRY
Watergrasshill AC
F
FO
7110
1:45:36
72
»
Maeve KEANE
F
FO
7032
1:47:53
73
»
Emer KEELY
F
FO
7143
1:48:29
74
»
Linda O LEARY
F
FO
7315
1:50:23
75
»
Grace HOLLAND
F
FO
7210
1:50:23
76
»
Niamh PYNE
F
FO
7014
1:50:24
77
»
Melissa POWER
Flynn's Flyers
F
FO
7136
1:53:17
78
»
Fiona FOX
Flynns flyers
F
FO
7102
1:53:17
79
»
Maggie O'CONNELL
F
FO
7304
1:55:51