Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Clare People 10k 2015
Results
10km
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
501 - 636
of
636
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
501
»
Ryan Hazlett
UTC
M
MO
283
(1:15:06)
1:16:16
502
»
Caroline Dunne
F
FO
609
(1:15:28)
1:16:50
503
»
Samantha Hassett
Jbs Sisters with Blisters
F
F35
17
(1:15:28)
1:16:50
504
»
Joanne McNally
F
F35
67
(1:16:13)
1:17:09
505
»
Geraldine Hasty
F
F50
75
(1:16:14)
1:17:09
506
»
Joe Cavanagh
M
M60
607
(1:16:09)
1:17:11
507
»
Sean Joes McDonnell
M
M40
544
(1:16:05)
1:17:28
508
»
Zara Kent
F
F40
44
(1:17:56)
1:18:23
509
»
Ignatius O' Neill
M
M40
450
(1:16:39)
1:18:23
510
»
Ger COSTELLOE
Team Jason
M
M40
291
(1:17:46)
1:18:55
511
»
Sinead Burke Keogh
Jbs Sisters with Blisters
F
F50
8
(1:17:50)
1:19:00
511
»
Geraldine O' Rourke
Vitalograph
F
F45
366
(1:18:27)
1:19:00
513
»
Mary Molony
F
F40
302
(1:17:26)
1:19:11
514
»
Sinead Cunningham
F
F35
303
(1:17:25)
1:19:12
515
»
Samantha McMahon
JBS Sisters with Blisters
F
F35
832
(1:18:29)
1:19:39
516
»
Doyle Anne
F
F50
434
(1:19:46)
1:19:52
517
»
Ruth McInerney
F
F55
107
(1:19:29)
1:19:52
518
»
Rose Tynne
Pepper
F
FO
849
(1:19:14)
1:20:02
519
»
Peter Donnellan
M
MO
453
(1:18:36)
1:20:20
520
»
Sarah Flynn
AIT
F
FO
52
(1:18:52)
1:20:22
521
»
Moroney Siobhán
F
FO
433
(1:20:26)
1:20:32
522
»
Fiona Healy
F
F35
621
(1:19:10)
1:20:42
523
»
Rhona Dillon
Team Dillon
F
FO
463
(1:19:17)
1:20:48
524
»
Michelle Mannion
Team Dillon
F
F35
464
(1:19:15)
1:20:49
525
»
Susan Frawley
F
F55
604
(1:19:50)
1:20:50
526
»
Caroline McNamara
F
F55
380
(1:19:47)
1:20:50
527
»
Anthony Walsh
M
M40
457
(1:20:00)
1:21:07
528
»
Laura Salmina
UTC
F
FO
284
(1:19:56)
1:21:07
529
»
Martin Healy
Vitalograph
M
M45
362
(1:19:36)
1:21:19
530
»
Davina Donnellan
F
FO
454
(1:20:05)
1:21:48
531
»
Pat Cusack
UTC
M
M40
235
(1:21:43)
1:23:10
532
»
Armand Shannon
M
MJ
503
(1:21:28)
1:23:10
533
»
Dolores Cawley
F
F45
627
(1:23:30)
1:24:11
534
»
Grainne Naughton
Pepper
F
F45
841
(1:23:30)
1:24:11
535
»
Trish Smyrh
EDR
F
FO
214
(1:23:21)
1:24:18
536
»
Maeve Kilroy
EDR
F
F40
208
(1:23:23)
1:24:18
537
»
Ann Clancy
F
F50
476
(1:24:00)
1:24:19
538
»
Pauline Hogan
F
F50
477
(1:24:01)
1:24:19
539
»
Geraldine Egan
F
FO
216
(1:23:41)
1:24:47
540
»
Karen O Connor
F
FO
288
(1:23:47)
1:24:51
541
»
David Clohessy
Pepper
M
MO
845
(1:23:31)
1:24:54
542
»
Martina Clancy
F
F35
153
(1:25:59)
1:26:04
543
»
Dolores Healy
F
F55
116
(1:26:03)
1:26:09
544
»
Trisha Sheehan
F
FO
507
(1:25:25)
1:26:20
545
»
Gráinne O' Dea
Sisters with Blisters, Judy Brigdale
F
FO
543
(1:25:13)
1:26:24
546
»
Michael McCormack
UTC
M
M60
226
(1:25:00)
1:26:25
547
»
Denis McCarthy
UTC
M
M55
234
(1:24:44)
1:26:25
548
»
Simone James
UTC
F
F45
275
(1:25:15)
1:26:31
549
»
Anne MC MAHON
Team Jason
F
F60
290
(1:26:06)
1:26:54
550
»
Ciara Burke
F
FO
145
(1:26:05)
1:27:18
551
»
Emma Barrett
F
FO
806
(1:25:29)
1:27:25
552
»
Catriona Flynn
Pepper
F
FO
863
(1:26:27)
1:27:29
553
»
Malaad Alewi
UTC
F
F35
279
(1:25:53)
1:27:30
554
»
Monica Broderick
F
F55
805
(1:25:38)
1:27:32
555
»
Mike Bailey
M
M50
193
(1:27:06)
1:27:56
556
»
Daly Ivan
M
MO
438
(1:28:05)
1:28:20
557
»
Liam Lowry
M
M60
417
(1:27:39)
1:29:01
558
»
Doyle McMahon Sharon
F
F40
428
(1:30:06)
1:30:15
559
»
Honan Jean
F
M40
427
(1:30:07)
1:30:15
560
»
Tom Byrne
M
M60
206
(1:29:41)
1:31:23
561
»
Paul Rees
M
M45
560
(1:30:03)
1:31:52
562
»
Sinead Fox
F
F40
559
(1:30:03)
1:31:52
563
»
Maeve Doyle
F
FO
383
(1:30:47)
1:31:55
564
»
Joseph McWeeney
UTC
M
MO
242
(1:30:49)
1:31:56
565
»
Kay Hazlett
UTC
F
F45
282
(1:30:52)
1:31:57
566
»
Ivan Hazlett
UTC
M
M60
219
(1:30:48)
1:31:57
567
»
STEPHANIE MCNAMARA
F
F40
158
(1:31:01)
1:32:29
568
»
VALERIE KEATING
F
F40
157
(1:31:02)
1:32:30
569
»
HELENE MULLARKEY
F
F40
198
(1:31:07)
1:32:34
570
»
Helen O SULLIVAN
F
F60
563
(1:31:41)
1:32:35
571
»
Catherine Byrne
F
F55
36
(1:30:53)
1:32:36
572
»
Late entry
500
(1:30:46)
1:32:37
573
»
ANN BRENNAN
F
F60
564
(1:31:46)
1:32:39
574
»
Bernadette Kelly
F
F55
610
(1:31:46)
1:32:39
575
»
Late entry
498
(1:30:51)
1:32:41
576
»
Nicola Murphy
F
FO
455
(1:30:50)
1:32:41
577
»
Late entry
499
(1:30:50)
1:32:42
578
»
Grainne Flynn
F
F40
56
(1:31:27)
1:32:52
579
»
Deirdre Cullinan
UTC
F
F35
236
(1:31:28)
1:32:52
580
»
Darren Considine
UTC
M
MO
277
(1:33:01)
1:34:16
581
»
Alisha James
UTC
F
FO
276
(1:33:01)
1:34:16
582
»
BRIGID MILAN
F
F60
516
(1:34:41)
1:34:41
583
»
EILISH O MEARA
F
F50
517
(1:34:43)
1:34:43
584
»
Gary Kavanagh
M
MO
631
(1:33:03)
1:34:47
585
»
GLEN MEERE
M
MO
522
(1:33:20)
1:35:02
586
»
CLAIRE MUNGOVAN
F
FO
529
(1:33:59)
1:35:31
587
»
Elizabeth Neylon
F
FO
313
(1:33:58)
1:35:37
588
»
Geraldine Moloney
F
FO
312
(1:33:55)
1:35:37
589
»
Cathy Rynne
F
F60
32
(1:34:58)
1:35:54
590
»
Sarah Jordan
F
FO
654
(1:34:37)
1:36:15
591
»
Helen Jordan
F
FO
655
(1:34:36)
1:36:16
592
»
Mary Curley
F
FO
694
(1:34:36)
1:36:16
593
»
Marie Conneely
F
F50
875
(1:35:08)
1:36:18
594
»
Teresa Crosse
F
F45
441
(1:35:09)
1:36:23
595
»
Bernie Barry
FANORE WALKING CLUB
F
F55
379
(1:36:39)
1:37:00
595
»
Margaret Wade
F
F60
925
(1:36:44)
1:37:00
597
»
Shirley Hennigar
F
F40
696
(1:36:21)
1:37:30
598
»
Zanna Zilvinska
UTC
F
F40
254
(1:35:54)
1:37:41
599
»
Renata Palka
UTC
F
FO
255
(1:35:54)
1:37:42
600
»
Emma Singleton
UTC
F
FO
286
(1:36:40)
1:38:10
601
»
Ann Madine
UTC
F
F45
244
(1:36:59)
1:38:11
602
»
Amanda shannon
F
FO
502
(1:36:46)
1:38:25
603
»
Kevin Nolan
UTC
M
MO
230
(1:37:33)
1:38:45
604
»
Michael Singleton
UTC
M
MO
243
(1:37:16)
1:38:46
605
»
Mary McNamara
F
F45
407
(1:38:53)
1:38:53
606
»
Annette OMara
F
F60
7
(1:38:17)
1:38:59
607
»
Margaret Leonard
F
F55
66
(1:38:17)
1:38:59
608
»
Kyra Donworth
F
F45
481
(1:37:43)
1:39:11
609
»
Nancy Belfiore
F
F40
447
(1:37:41)
1:39:12
610
»
Brona Boylan
F
F40
919
(1:37:41)
1:39:12
611
»
Dolores Greaney
UTC
F
FO
274
(1:37:19)
1:39:16
611
»
Dermot Greaney
UTC
M
MO
233
(1:37:20)
1:39:16
613
»
Grace Sheehan
UTC
F
FO
270
(1:38:05)
1:39:24
614
»
Michael Sheehan
UTC
M
M60
262
(1:38:04)
1:39:24
615
»
Ruth Kennedy
F
F45
684
(1:38:49)
1:39:55
616
»
Sharon Reyes
Pepper
F
FO
842
(1:38:49)
1:39:56
617
»
Michelle Marley
Pepper
F
FO
850
(1:38:52)
1:39:56
618
»
Francie Keane
UTC
M
M50
264
(1:39:33)
1:40:20
619
»
Harvinder Sahota
UTC
F
F50
248
(1:38:59)
1:40:28
620
»
Miriam Griffin
Love 2run
F
F40
200
(1:39:48)
1:40:57
621
»
Lisa Cullinan
F
FO
23
(1:39:15)
1:41:00
622
»
Emma Healy
F
FO
201
(1:39:20)
1:41:06
623
»
TERESA TALTY
F
F60
492
(1:39:46)
1:41:14
624
»
CAROLINE RYAN
F
FO
561
(1:41:08)
1:41:26
625
»
Ivana Kottesova
UTC
F
FO
278
(1:43:26)
1:45:15
626
»
Michael Fitzgerald
UTC
M
MO
263
(1:43:30)
1:45:22
627
»
Austin Cooney
UTC
M
M60
268
(1:43:50)
1:45:28
628
»
Avril McCarthy
UTC
F
F35
258
(1:43:53)
1:45:28
629
»
Derek O' Dwyer
UTC
M
MO
225
(1:44:53)
1:46:50
630
»
Frank Cosgrove
UTC
M
M60
256
(1:45:14)
1:46:52
631
»
Alessandro Serzeti
UTC
M
MO
269
(1:51:33)
1:52:51
632
»
meena CURRY
F
FO
513
(1:50:58)
1:52:51
633
»
Paul Collins
UTC
M
MO
280
(1:51:34)
1:52:51
634
»
Aidan White
M
M60
320
(1:56:24)
1:57:48
635
»
John Laughlin
M
M60
548
(1:56:30)
1:57:51
636
»
Joe Conlon
M
M60
930
(1:56:22)
1:57:52
Page:
<
1
2
3
>