Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Glenmore 10mile 2015
Results
10mile
F
Displaying
all 108
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Result
1
»
Kana AKIMOTO
North East Runners
F
1
1:13:15
2
»
Natalie CONNOLLY
Dub Runners
F
23
1:13:33
3
»
Paula OWENS
Dub Runners
F
137
1:15:08
4
»
Ann MCCONNELL
F
105
1:15:59
5
»
Lorraine DUNNE
North East Runners
F
44
1:16:19
6
»
Fiona McQuade
F
53
1:17:41
7
»
Lynsey HAMILTON
Dub Runners
F
65
1:17:57
8
»
Karen CALDWELL
North East Runners
F
17
1:19:48
9
»
Lorraine BRODERICK
Dub Runners
F
12
1:19:57
10
»
Caroline Wade
Newry City Runners
F
2131
1:20:18
11
»
Marcella CASSIDY
Dub Runners
F
20
1:21:07
12
»
Jacqueline DEVLIN
F
37
1:21:28
13
»
Aisling DUFFY
North East Runners
F
43
1:22:17
14
»
Judith MCQUILLAN
Trailheads
F
118
1:23:42
15
»
Nessa AGNEW
Dub Runners
F
2
1:23:48
16
»
Karen MAY
Glenmore AC
F
96
1:24:47
17
»
Maura MCARDLE
Dub Runners
F
101
1:24:59
18
»
Roisin BYRNE
Dub Runners
F
15
1:25:19
19
»
Rachel BOLT
Dub Runners
F
8
1:25:34
20
»
Nuala WHITE
F
160
1:25:37
21
»
Catherine WHITE
North East Runners
F
162
1:25:37
22
»
Gabrielle HANLON
Glenmore AC
F
167
1:25:50
23
»
Kate MOFFETT
Dub Runners
F
120
1:26:12
24
»
Aedin O'NEILL
Dub Runners
F
133
1:26:33
25
»
Eilis Linden
Carrick Aces
F
2116
1:26:35
26
»
Lorraine A MCCANN
Glenmore AC
F
104
1:27:05
27
»
Virginia MURPHY
Club Pulse Runners
F
125
1:27:08
28
»
Amanda BRANIGAN
North East Runners
F
11
1:27:16
29
»
Margaret FINLEY
North East Runners
F
54
1:27:39
30
»
Sarah DOONEY
Glenmore AC
F
41
1:28:28
30
»
Ali MCENHILL
Glenmore AC
F
111
1:28:28
32
»
Kinga BYRNE
Glenmore AC
F
14
1:28:28
33
»
Deirdre BRADY
F
10
1:29:18
34
»
Linda Kelleher
F
2105
1:29:23
35
»
Claire VOIGT
F
154
1:29:29
36
»
Colette MIELE
North East Runners
F
119
1:29:56
37
»
Anita Bolton
North East Runners
F
2102
1:29:58
38
»
Clare MCDOWELL
Dub Runners
F
107
1:30:20
39
»
Aisling BYRNE
Towers Watson Athletics Team
F
13
1:30:44
40
»
Victoria Orr
Dub Athletic Club
F
173
1:31:05
41
»
Helen LYNCH
Duleek Ac
F
90
1:31:11
42
»
Deborah O'SULLIVAN
Duleek Ac
F
135
1:31:12
42
»
Edelle Clelland
NOrth East Runners
F
2127
1:31:12
44
»
Geraldine COYLE
Dub Runners
F
27
1:32:44
45
»
Karen MCELROY
Newry City Runners
F
109
1:33:07
46
»
Debbie HAMILTON
F
64
1:33:14
47
»
Bridgin BOYLE
F
9
1:33:48
48
»
Aoibheann MCGUIGAN
F
114
1:33:48
49
»
Marie MULLIGAN
North East runners
F
121
1:34:27
50
»
Lavinia Gartlan
NOrth East Runners
F
2121
1:35:03
51
»
Cathy CUNNINGHAM
Slieve Gullion Runners
F
31
1:35:38
52
»
Louise ECCLES
Blackrock AC
F
45
1:35:41
53
»
Amanda Kearney
Team Carrie
F
175
1:35:42
54
»
Arlene Sweeney
Blackrock AC
F
2129
1:35:49
55
»
Cliodhna CUNNIGHAM
F
30
1:36:05
56
»
Laura HOEY
Glenmore AC
F
71
1:36:12
57
»
Ashling WARD
Blackrock AC
F
159
1:36:21
58
»
Kathy MAYHEW
Dub Runners
F
97
1:36:24
59
»
Sarah EIVERS
F
47
1:36:31
60
»
Debbie WALL
Duleek Ac
F
157
1:36:38
61
»
Denise MCALARNEY
Dub Runners
F
99
1:36:44
62
»
Fionne LYNCH
Glenmore AC
F
91
1:37:10
63
»
Joanne FEENAN
Club Pulse Runners
F
52
1:37:51
64
»
Susan WALSH
Duleek Ac
F
158
1:38:03
65
»
Rachel Gorman
F
2126
1:38:04
66
»
Ann McCafferty
Newry City Runners
F
2108
1:38:29
67
»
Rose WHITE
Glenmore AC
F
163
1:38:51
68
»
Margaret HEALY
Balbriggan roadrunners
F
68
1:39:53
69
»
HAYLEY CURRAN
F
33
1:40:22
70
»
Joan FARNON
Glenmore AC
F
50
1:40:43
71
»
Valerie MAGUIRE
Dub Runners
F
93
1:41:33
72
»
Mairead LUTTRELL
F
89
1:41:35
73
»
Karen CARLISLE
Duleek Ac
F
18
1:41:53
74
»
Lorna KANE
F
75
1:41:57
75
»
Kerri PETTICREW
Blackrock AC
F
140
1:41:58
76
»
Kellyann MCGRORY
Blackrock AC
F
113
1:41:58
77
»
Josie POWER
fingallins
F
143
1:42:00
78
»
Cliodhna LAFFERTY
F
80
1:43:10
79
»
Jennifer BAIRNER
Dub Runners
F
4
1:43:17
80
»
Sinéad KELLY
F
77
1:43:23
81
»
Sharon LOVIE
F
88
1:44:31
82
»
Sarah MCENEANEY
Blackrock AC
F
110
1:44:54
82
»
Lisa CORRIGAN
Blackrock AC
F
26
1:44:54
84
»
Nuala COLLINS
Club Pulse Runners
F
21
1:45:04
85
»
Kim BOLGER
F
7
1:45:35
86
»
Barbara LENEHAN
F
84
1:45:39
87
»
sinead DONNELLY
Duleek Ac
F
39
1:45:41
88
»
Lorraine ROCHE
F
151
1:45:45
89
»
Shelly FARRELL
F
51
1:45:53
90
»
KAREN O SULLIVAN
Duleek Ac
F
129
1:46:16
91
»
Patricia JOHNSTON
Slieve gullion runners
F
73
1:46:24
92
»
Patricia CONAGHY
F
22
1:47:23
93
»
Lynn DONNELLY
Dub Runners
F
40
1:47:45
94
»
Eileen JORDAN
North East Runners
F
74
1:47:46
95
»
Jane PATTERSON
Dub Runners
F
139
1:47:49
96
»
Jennifer MCATEER
Newry City Runners
F
102
1:48:26
97
»
Deirdre LONG
F
87
1:48:42
98
»
Roisin RICHARDSON
Blackrock AC
F
150
1:49:03
99
»
Yvonne CULLIGAN
Blackrock AC
F
29
1:49:04
100
»
Paula MCKIBBIN
MurloughAC
F
115
1:50:33
101
»
Anne MCEVOY
Glenmore AC
F
112
1:51:06
102
»
Jenny QUIGLEY
Towers Watson Athletics Team
F
146
1:51:17
103
»
Sinead CONNOLLY
Blackrock AC
F
24
1:52:54
104
»
Barbara CONROY
Blackrock AC
F
25
1:52:56
105
»
Clodagh CULLIGAN
Blackrock AC
F
28
1:52:56
106
»
Eimear REEVE
F
148
1:55:18
107
»
Marie O'CONNOR
Glenmore AC
F
131
1:57:40
108
»
Vicky LEAHY
Glenmore AC
F
83
2:05:02