Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Exclusive Run 5k Series Race 3 2015
Results
5km
Displaying
all 145
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
PAUL FITZGERALD
LIMERICK
M
MO
248
16:23
2
»
Keith Daly
Limerick ac
M
M40
225
17:46
3
»
Cushla HEHIR
ennis track
F
FO
15
18:11
4
»
BRIAN KENNEDY
BMOH
M
MO
232
18:42
5
»
RICHIE O'DONNELL
BMOH
M
MO
244
18:54
6
»
DANIEL GALLAGHER
LIMERICK
M
MO
249
18:59
7
»
JAMES FLANAGAN
DOONBEG
M
MO
233
19:27
8
»
Philip RYAN
M
MO
24
19:40
9
»
Ian CAROLAN
Clare Crusaders
M
MO
3
19:49
10
»
Barry Forde
BMOH A.C
M
MO
219
19:53
11
»
Darren O'CONNELL
M
MO
214
20:01
12
»
JOHN GUERIN
M
MO
231
20:09
13
»
CORMAC FLANNERY
M
M40
241
20:38
14
»
John KELLY
M
M40
209
20:42
15
»
Colin MC GANN
M
MO
121
20:45
16
»
John HILL
M
MO
49
21:09
17
»
Don REGAN
M
MO
46
21:42
18
»
John MCSWEENEY
riverlodge running club
M
M40
95
21:52
19
»
ALEX CANOVER
M
MO
230
22:08
20
»
Derek VAUGHAN
M
MO
73
22:09
21
»
Noel HARTIGAN
M
M40
101
22:11
22
»
James MOLONEY
M
MO
33
22:23
23
»
Eugene Moroney
Love 2 Run
M
M40
136
22:25
24
»
Miriam DARCY
F
FO
113
22:25
25
»
Maeve Flannery
F
FO
141
22:31
26
»
Niall QUELLY
M
MO
235
22:50
27
»
Noel FAHY
South Galway
M
M50
14
23:17
28
»
Christopher MULRENNAN
M
MO
83
23:26
29
»
EAMONN DAVOREN
BALLYHEA
M
MO
250
23:41
30
»
Eugene FOUDY
M
M40
117
23:48
31
»
Máire DONOHUE
F
FO
71
23:49
32
»
Niall TUOHEY
M
MO
63
23:54
33
»
Paschal MOLONEY
M
M40
124
23:54
34
»
LAURA LINNANE
F
FO
243
24:10
35
»
John SHIER
M
217
24:29
36
»
Lorraine O CONNOR
F
FO
1
24:30
37
»
Jason Moloney
Team Jason
M
M40
145
24:39
38
»
Claire Griffin
Love 2 Run
F
F40
135
24:44
39
»
Jean COSTELLOE
BODYROC
F
F40
227
24:54
40
»
Dave BARRY
Team Jason
M
MO
86
24:56
41
»
Samantha MCCARTHY
Team Jason
F
FO
16
25:12
42
»
Marion MEANEY
F
F40
70
25:14
43
»
Michelle MCCORMACK
F
FO
5
25:17
44
»
Loretta O CONNOR
F
F40
64
25:22
45
»
Dara CAROLAN
F
F50
104
25:25
46
»
Adrian HURLEY
M
MO
208
25:37
47
»
Sarah OCONNELL
Tulla Meet & Train
F
FO
32
25:43
48
»
Bernie TRAVERS
F
F40
58
25:47
49
»
RALENE BOWMAN
F
FO
228
26:27
50
»
MICHAEL BYRT
M
M50
239
26:31
51
»
Deirdre KEARNEY
Bmoh
F
FO
87
26:34
52
»
Caroline LEAHY
Team Jason
F
F40
89
26:36
53
»
Orla MEEHAN
JB'S Sisters with Blisters
F
FO
51
26:44
54
»
Will FITZPATRICK
M
MO
76
26:47
55
»
Bernie WALLACE
south galway ac
F
F40
6
26:49
56
»
Irene HEALY
Body Roc Bootcamp
F
206
26:54
57
»
Elizabeth Connor
F
FO
123
27:07
58
»
Michelle CLANCY
Team Jason
F
FO
38
27:21
59
»
Lesley STAUNTON
JB's Sisters with Blisters
F
FO
29
27:32
60
»
Tara O'NEILL
Love2Run
F
FO
48
27:32
61
»
Rita KEEHAN
tulla m&t the
F
F50
56
27:34
62
»
Maeve O'DWYER
F
FO
7
27:45
63
»
Olivia CONDON
F
FO
203
27:50
64
»
Kate LAVENDER-DUNCAN
F
FO
19
27:51
65
»
Brenda McNamara
River Lodge
F
F40
122
27:54
66
»
Maire CORBETT
F
F40
204
27:58
67
»
Jo FENNESSY
F
F40
13
27:59
68
»
Áine LYNE
F
FO
212
28:03
69
»
Sarah HUTCHINSON
F
F40
53
28:05
70
»
Stuart FARRELL
JB's Sister with Blisters
M
MO
82
28:12
71
»
Dervilla MOLONEY
F
F40
116
28:19
72
»
John MURRAY
M
M40
91
28:29
73
»
Aine Griffey
F
FO
128
28:34
74
»
Fiona Mann
F
157
28:39
75
»
Jean O HALLORAN
BODYROC
F
FO
226
28:49
76
»
Mary HIGGINS
JB's Sisters with Blisters
F
FO
222
28:50
77
»
Davitt WARD
M
MO
74
28:51
78
»
Geraldine O'SHEA
F
F50
215
28:58
79
»
Billy O'SHEA
M
M50
216
28:58
80
»
Kim MoLONEY
F
FO
144
29:05
81
»
Jon-Paul SULLIVAN
M
MO
92
29:11
82
»
Janice CAROLAN
Barefield Ladies Meet and Train
F
FO
40
29:15
83
»
Dee KENNELLY
F
FO
210
29:25
84
»
Tim KENNELLY
M
M60
211
29:26
85
»
Michelle GILMORE
F
FO
22
29:53
86
»
Louise MOLONEY
F
FO
115
29:54
87
»
Sinead MORONEY
F
FO
213
29:56
88
»
Emma Jane NEYLON
F
FO
57
29:59
89
»
Bernie O TOOLE
F
FO
44
29:59
90
»
Fionnuala FORDHAM
F
FO
62
30:05
91
»
Jennifer VICKERS
F
FO
218
30:13
92
»
Siobhan CUSACK
F
FO
102
30:33
93
»
Geraldine LEAHY
Team Jason
F
F40
90
30:40
94
»
Martina TALTY
F
F40
93
30:50
95
»
Liz PURCELL
F
FO
111
30:53
96
»
Roisin O HALLORAN
Team Jason
F
F40
110
31:00
97
»
GRAINNE MOLLOY
South Galway AC
F
F40
106
31:00
98
»
Carmel DOWLING
F
65
31:01
99
»
Regina BERGIN
F
F40
107
31:10
100
»
Carol NAUGHTON
F
FO
45
31:32
101
»
Gráinne O'KEEFFE
F
F40
96
31:37
102
»
Siobhán LIDDY
F
97
31:38
103
»
Denise Sweeney
F
FO
151
31:44
104
»
Bridget MADDEN
BMOH
F
FO
35
31:46
105
»
Eleanor CULLINAN
Team Jason
F
F40
108
31:49
106
»
Catherine MURPHY
F
FO
61
31:58
107
»
Tanya CARNEY
Body Roc Bootcamp
F
202
32:17
108
»
Eileen O CONNOR
F
F40
220
32:17
109
»
Tom FARRELL
M
M50
221
32:17
110
»
Antoinette BOURKE
F
F50
201
32:18
111
»
Elaine PILKINGTON
JB's Sisters With Blisters
F
FO
18
32:48
112
»
Adam Cusack
M
MO
131
33:19
113
»
Bernie MCMAHON
F
FO
112
33:36
114
»
Stephenie O'NEILL
F
F40
98
33:37
115
»
Jane FITZPATRICK
BMOH
F
F40
75
33:40
116
»
Gabriel DUNNE
Limerick Striders
M
M50
25
33:43
117
»
Ann SANZ
F
F40
105
34:15
118
»
Donna Horgan
F
FO
195
34:17
119
»
Joanne CUSACK
F
FO
41
34:39
120
»
Brid CROSSE
F
FO
39
34:41
121
»
Shirley GILLEPSIE
F
F50
20
35:10
122
»
Diane WHYTE
Team Jason
F
F40
118
35:17
123
»
Olivia GOSSEAU
F
F40
54
35:24
124
»
Hilary MONAHAN
F
F40
55
35:24
125
»
Gerard COSTELLO
Team Jason
M
M40
28
35:41
126
»
Fiona FITZGERALD
F
FO
30
35:50
127
»
Oliver O DRISCOLL
M
MO
37
35:58
128
»
Mary HANLY
Marathon Club of Ireland
F
F50
94
36:41
129
»
JOANNA GAMMELL
BMOH
F
FO
242
37:12
130
»
Samantha MCMAHON
JB's Sisters With Blisters
F
FO
47
38:09
131
»
Lindsay WARD
F
FO
69
38:09
132
»
Sinead HENNESSY
Team Jason
F
FO
72
39:11
133
»
Emily RYAN
F
F40
21
40:33
134
»
Mary CAHIR
shuffler
F
F50
60
40:36
135
»
Patricia BREEN
shuffler
F
F50
77
40:38
136
»
Kay DANAHER
Shannon
F
F50
100
42:31
137
»
LUIS CENOVAS XIFRA
M
MO
224
44:12
138
»
JACKIE CONNOLLY
F
F50
238
45:13
139
»
REGINA REIDY
F
F50
237
45:14
140
»
Margaret WADE
F
F60
109
45:21
141
»
MARIE CONNEELY
F
FO
245
46:32
142
»
Margaret MOLONEY
F
F50
31
46:33
143
»
PHIL MCGUANE
F
FO
246
46:34
144
»
Pauline CUSACK
F
FO
2
46:40
145
»
Eugene MOLONEY
M
M50
34
46:41