Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Glenmore 5k 2015
Results
5km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
278
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Freedy KERON SITTUK
Raheny Sahmrock
M
MS
6884
14:46
2
»
David ROONEY
Raheny Sahmrock
M
MS
6961
14:48
3
»
Paddy HAMILTON
Slieve Gullian
M
MS
6944
15:09
4
»
Darragh GREENE
Dunleer
M
MS
377
15:10
5
»
Brian MCCLUSKEY
North East Runners
M
M40
266
15:16
6
»
Brendan TEER
East Down AC
M
MS
6900
15:24
7
»
Andrew ANNETT
North Belfast Harriers
M
MS
6893
15:47
8
»
Mark MCKINSTRY
North Belfast Harriers
M
MS
275
15:49
9
»
Shane TONER
Glenmore
M
MS
347
15:52
10
»
Seamus LYNCH
Newcastle
M
MS
380
15:56
11
»
Conor CURRAN
North Belfast Harriers
M
M40
6890
16:02
12
»
Paul SMITH
Drogheda & District
M
MS
6926
16:09
13
»
John BLACK
North Belfast Harriers
M
MS
6896
16:10
14
»
Lindsay GORDON
M
MS
6892
16:21
15
»
David WALSH
Drogheda & District
M
MS
310
16:49
16
»
Caolan DALY
Armagh AC
M
MU19
344
16:52
17
»
David GRIFFI
Slieve Gullian
M
MS
6887
16:53
18
»
Nigel MCKIBBIN
Dromore
M
M45
6916
16:54
19
»
Joseph MCKEVITT
Slieve Gullian
M
MS
6947
16:58
20
»
Niall GORHAM
North East Runners
M
MS
340
16:59
21
»
Simon ALLEN
North East Runners
M
M40
369
17:00
22
»
Barry MEEGAN
North East Runners
M
MS
339
17:00
23
»
Aidan CUNNINGHAM
North East Runners
M
M40
225
17:01
24
»
David OCONNELL
Bohermeen
M
M50
349
17:02
25
»
Barry ATKINS
East Down AC
M
MS
6939
17:03
26
»
Barry MCCONVILLE
Newcastle
M
MS
267
17:10
27
»
Steve REENAN
North East Runners
M
M40
6920
17:25
28
»
Pat FITZPATRICK
Dunleer
M
M40
6954
17:26
29
»
James WALLACE
North Belfast Harriers
M
M50
309
17:29
30
»
David CLARKE
North Belfast Harriers
M
M55
6888
17:31
31
»
Harry RAFFERTY
Armagh AC
M
MU19
343
17:32
32
»
Michael STEWART
Dromore
M
M45
371
17:39
33
»
Micheal CULTRA
East Down AC
M
MS
6958
17:40
34
»
Tony PFAFF
Willowfield Harriers
M
MS
291
17:42
35
»
Martin DORAN
Newry City Runners
M
MS
378
17:43
36
»
Patrick CONNOLLY
Dunleer
M
MS
218
17:47
37
»
Eoghan FUREY
City of Derry Spartans
M
MS
6938
17:52
38
»
Ciarin WALSH
Glenmore
M
M40
6927
17:55
39
»
Catherine OCONNOR
East Down AC
F
FS
360
17:55
40
»
James SMYTH
East Down AC
M
MU17
6941
18:00
41
»
Ciaran GORMAN
North East Runners
M
MS
365
18:02
42
»
John PATIENCE
North Belfast Harriers
M
M55
6937
18:04
43
»
Laurence JOHNSTON
North Belfast Harriers
M
M55
6924
18:06
44
»
Patrick TREANOR
Gym Tech Newry
M
MS
307
18:14
45
»
Duddy PAR
Newry City Runners
M
MS
382
18:17
46
»
Ann LINDON
Carrick Aces
F
FS
389
18:18
47
»
Philip DONNELLY
North Belfast Harriers
M
MS
346
18:19
48
»
Karen CROSSAN
Raheny Sahmrock
F
FS
223
18:20
49
»
Tadhg LEAHY
Glenmore
M
MU17
258
18:21
50
»
Luke FINLAY
St Peters
M
MU19
6932
18:22
51
»
Brendan REID
North East Runners
M
M45
4699
18:24
52
»
Simon DOYLE
Belfast Running Club
M
MS
233
18:26
53
»
Ethan DUNN
Dromore
M
MU17
323
18:31
54
»
Ian OREILLY
Drogheda & District
M
M40
4659
18:33
55
»
Brendan HAVERN
M
MS
391
18:36
56
»
Colin ARMSTRONG
Dromore
M
MS
6912
18:41
57
»
Alan CALLAN
North East Runners
M
MS
6959
18:43
58
»
Martin DUFFY
Drogheda & District
M
M50
398
18:46
59
»
Gillian BURNS
Dromore
F
F40
373
18:48
60
»
Paul MCCABE
Drogheda & District
M
M45
336
18:51
61
»
Kenneth MCBRIDE
Glenmore
M
M50
314
18:52
62
»
Late entry
6943
18:54
63
»
Mary LEECH
Drogheda & District
F
F40
399
18:55
64
»
Liam KEENAN
East Down AC
M
M50
6940
18:56
65
»
Jenny OSULLIVAN
Raheny Sahmrock
F
FS
4693
19:02
66
»
Andrew JOHNSTON
Dromore
M
M45
247
19:04
67
»
Patrick HEARTY
North East Runners
M
M40
243
19:05
68
»
Aaron CUMISKEY
Glenmore
M
MS
224
19:07
69
»
Niall CAMPBELL
Dunleer
M
M40
209
19:07
70
»
Karl DINES
Willowfield Harriers
M
M50
6911
19:11
71
»
Jim NEWBERRY
North Belfast Harriers
M
M60
6914
19:18
72
»
Debbie MATCHETT
Ballydrinn Harriers
F
F45
6915
19:22
73
»
Geraldine BRANAGH
Dromore
F
F50
6913
19:24
74
»
Nicola WELSH
Dunleer
F
FS
6894
19:27
75
»
Patrick WHITE
Glenmore
M
M40
6949
19:33
76
»
Laura MATHEWS
F
FS
265
19:35
77
»
Hugh MCCONNELL
M
MS
4696
19:41
78
»
Pat MCELARNEY
North East Runners
M
M40
269
19:41
79
»
Louise CARAHER
Clonliffe Harriers
F
FS
6886
19:46
80
»
David ALLEN
Dromore
M
M45
392
19:51
81
»
Gerard MCLOUGHLIN
Belfast Running Club
M
MS
276
19:51
82
»
Gerard MCALEENAN
Club Pulse
M
M40
270
19:53
83
»
Liam SMYTH
East Down AC
M
M50
359
19:54
84
»
Dearbhla GREENE
North East Runners
F
FS
6928
19:55
85
»
Conor COONEY
Drogheda & District
M
M60
6882
19:56
86
»
Cathy RICE
F
FS
394
19:56
87
»
Pat ROCKS
Newry City Runners
M
M60
297
19:56
88
»
Yasmin CANNING
Drogheda & District
F
F40
400
19:57
89
»
Diane WILLSON
Dromore
F
F45
4697
19:57
90
»
Bláithín SHEIL
Raheny Sahmrock
F
FS
302
19:59
91
»
Ciara OREILLY
Drogheda & District
F
FS
288
19:59
92
»
Declan ROE
Mountpleasant
M
M40
6899
20:05
93
»
Paul DUFFY
North East Runners
M
MS
235
20:06
94
»
Audrius GAUDUTIS
North East Runners
M
MS
361
20:08
95
»
Jonathan DEWART
Dromore
M
MS
226
20:14
96
»
Colm MCMULLAN
Dromore
M
MS
277
20:16
97
»
Seamus RONNEY
Raheny Sahmrock
M
M55
6962
20:22
98
»
Declan GAVIGAN
M
MS
332
20:25
99
»
Aine CRIMIN
Raheny Sahmrock
F
FS
221
20:30
100
»
Adrian GOGARTY
Drogheda & District
M
M40
240
20:33
101
»
Stephen OCONNOR
Glenmore
M
MS
383
20:34
102
»
Karen COSTELLO
Dunleer
F
FS
220
20:38
103
»
Nicholas KEOGH
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
252
20:39
104
»
Brenda MCQUAID
M
MS
6917
20:41
105
»
Odhran CATNEY
Beechmount Harriers
M
MU17
356
20:43
106
»
Stephen TONER
M
MS
348
20:44
107
»
John KENWRIGHT
Mountpleasant
M
MS
6960
20:44
108
»
Michael MAGUIRE
M
MS
333
20:46
109
»
Austin REID
North East Runners
M
M50
293
20:48
110
»
Tomas SHARKEY
M
MS
363
20:51
111
»
Sam MCNEILLY
Newcastle
F
FS
278
20:52
112
»
Roger TEGART
Drogheda & District
M
M40
305
20:52
113
»
Patricia BROWN
Newry City Runners
F
F55
203
20:53
114
»
Gerard MCCAFFREY
North East Runners
M
M40
271
20:54
115
»
Sally CLARKE
Boyne
F
FS
213
20:55
116
»
Joan NEARY
Dunleer
F
F40
342
20:57
117
»
Paul BARRELL
Drogheda & District
M
M40
201
20:57
118
»
Karen CALDWELL
North East Runners
F
F40
207
20:59
119
»
Diane MCKEE
Dromore
F
F45
393
21:00
119
»
Ernest HALL
Dromore
M
M60
386
21:00
121
»
Brian LYNCH
M
M45
6883
21:01
122
»
Mags NUGENT
Newtown Striders
F
FS
283
21:02
123
»
Ruaiohri STEWART
Dromiskin Fit Club
M
MS
330
21:05
124
»
Thomas CLARK
Newtown Striders
M
MS
6935
21:06
125
»
Donal NUGENT
Newtown Striders
M
MS
284
21:06
126
»
Paul DONAGHY
Dundalk Young Irelanders
M
MS
230
21:08
127
»
Brendan CONNOLLY
M
M60
396
21:13
128
»
Nuala REILLY
Drogheda & District
F
F55
296
21:14
129
»
Shane BREEN
M
MU17
358
21:20
130
»
Rioghnach CATNEY
Beechmount Harriers
F
FU17
353
21:31
131
»
Fiona MCQUADE
Glenmore
F
F45
324
21:33
132
»
Paula WALLACE
North Belfast Harriers
F
F45
308
21:40
133
»
Leonard BUTTERLY
Annagassan
M
M45
4698
21:41
134
»
Caitlin MULHOLLAND
St Gerards
F
FU17
6945
21:42
135
»
Rory MCCULLOUGH
M
M40
268
21:42
135
»
Orlaith KIRK
Belfast Running Club
F
FS
255
21:42
137
»
David ONEILL
Drogheda & District
M
MS
287
21:44
138
»
Thomas YOUNG
M
MS
313
21:44
139
»
Brendan BREEN
North East Runners
M
M45
357
21:48
140
»
Gavin WHITE
Glenmore
M
MS
315
21:51
141
»
Joanna MCARDLE
Belfast Running Club
F
FS
4678
21:56
142
»
Anthony GOODMAN
M
MS
6957
22:00
143
»
Tara MCGUINNESS
Ardee & District
F
FU17
372
22:00
144
»
Andrew ROGERS
Annagassan
M
M55
298
22:01
145
»
Colin LONEY
M
M45
352
22:05
146
»
Roisin DONNELLY
Dunleer
F
F40
6895
22:05
147
»
Brendan ROGERS
Annagassan
M
M55
4700
22:17
148
»
Ian BATES
Dromore
M
M55
202
22:25
149
»
Eamonn MCHUGH
Annagassan
M
M45
4692
22:26
150
»
Laura MAHONY
Belfast Running Club
F
FS
264
22:26
151
»
Erin HAVERN
Club Pulse
F
FS
390
22:27
152
»
Barbara BYRNE
Drogheda & District
F
F45
204
22:28
153
»
Barry SULLIVAN
North East Runners
M
M40
304
22:30
154
»
Abi SAVAGE
Belfast Running Club
M
MS
300
22:37
155
»
Gabriel CLERKIN
Hunterstown Rovers
M
MS
214
22:38
156
»
thomas CAMPBELL
Dromiskin Fit Club
M
M45
6923
22:47
157
»
Sarah DOONEY
Glenmore
F
F45
232
22:48
158
»
Seaghna CAMPBELL
Dunleer
F
FU17
210
22:50
159
»
Roisin CAWLEY
F
FS
395
22:54
160
»
David THORNTON
Drogheda Boxing Club
M
M45
306
23:01
161
»
Margaret FINLEY
North East Runners
F
F45
6933
23:02
162
»
Mary MCARDLE
North East Runners
F
F45
388
23:11
163
»
Jane GLYNN
Drogheda & District
F
FS
6948
23:12
164
»
Carol CLARKE
North East Runners
F
F45
6889
23:20
165
»
Harry MITCHELL
Dromore
M
M60
280
23:25
166
»
Catherine WHITE
North East Runners
F
FS
6950
23:28
167
»
Maggie GRIGFITH
Waterford Ac
F
F50
317
23:30
168
»
Chrisi DOUGAL
Dromore
F
FS
6936
23:32
169
»
John DOHERTY
Newtown Striders
M
M50
228
23:33
170
»
Louise KELLEDY
Annagassan
F
FS
6922
23:33
171
»
Joanne FEENAN
Club Pulse
F
F40
239
23:34
172
»
Tom KIERANS
Annagassan
M
M50
4685
23:35
173
»
Ali MCENHILL
Glenmore
F
FS
6963
23:37
174
»
Kinga BYRNE
Glenmore
F
FS
205
23:38
175
»
Lorraine MCCANN
Glenmore
F
FS
334
23:38
176
»
Annmarie DUFFY
North East Runners
F
FS
366
23:42
177
»
Rosemary LONG
F
F50
261
23:49
178
»
Chloe JOHNSTON
3 Ways
F
FU17
375
23:50
179
»
Leo FARRELL
M
M50
238
23:56
180
»
Brian DUFF
M
MS
234
23:56
181
»
Jennie SWEENEY
F
FS
6946
24:05
182
»
Eilis LINDEN
Carrick Aces
F
FS
387
24:07
183
»
Mark REID
M
MU17
295
24:10
184
»
Gabrielle HANLON
Glenmore
F
F40
6953
24:13
185
»
Kenny CARROLL
Drogheda Boxing Club
M
MS
211
24:27
186
»
Lloyd BYRNE
Glenmore
M
MS
206
24:34
187
»
Gerard MCCOURT
Carrick Aces
M
MS
384
24:35
188
»
Stephen OHANLON
M
M65
374
24:38
189
»
Shanr NUGENT
Newtown Striders
M
MS
286
24:40
190
»
Liz LEVINS
Newtown Striders
F
F45
259
24:43
191
»
Aidan MCCOY
Glenmore
M
MS
272
24:51
192
»
Pauline CROMPTON
Dromore
F
F55
222
24:53
193
»
Alan CALDWELL
M
M40
208
24:54
194
»
Sinead WOODS
F
FS
6921
24:54
195
»
Orla LOFTUS
Carrick Aces
F
FS
260
24:56
196
»
Philippa DONNELLY
Drogheda & District
F
FS
231
24:59
196
»
Joeleine DONNELLY
F
FS
350
24:59
198
»
Sean LONEY
M
MU17
351
25:04
199
»
Micheal COYLE
Slieve Gullian
M
MS
6898
25:05
200
»
Ian Pat CARROLL
Dunleer
M
M55
4695
25:08
201
»
Tom OSULLIVAN
Raheny Sahmrock
M
M55
6885
25:09
202
»
Seamus WHITE
Newcastle
M
M55
381
25:11
203
»
Evelyn CONNOR
Newtown Striders
F
F45
345
25:15
204
»
Sharon DUFFY
North East Runners
F
FS
6955
25:19
205
»
Bernadette CLARKE
North East Runners
F
F50
6956
25:20
206
»
Eamonn CONLON
Glenmore
M
M50
217
25:21
207
»
Joe LEVEHAN
Annagassan
M
M55
4694
25:22
208
»
Dara KEELEY
Drogheda & District
M
MS
249
25:33
209
»
Eamonn OREILLY
Dromiskin Fit Club
M
M50
289
25:35
210
»
Gerry CARROLL
Drogheda Boxing Club
M
M65
212
25:35
211
»
Sharon QUINNCONLON
Carrick Aces
F
FS
292
25:36
212
»
Martin OBRIEN
M
M50
319
25:40
213
»
Barry WOODS
Glenmore
M
M45
325
25:44
214
»
Madeline DOHERTY
Newtown Striders
F
F50
229
25:49
215
»
Oonagh LITCHFIELD
North East Runners
F
F45
362
25:54
216
»
Rachel MCKENNA
Newtown Striders
F
FU19
326
25:55
217
»
James VALLELY
Armagh AC
M
M60
341
25:57
218
»
Daniel STEPHENS
M
M40
318
25:58
219
»
Alan BUGGY
M
MS
331
26:07
220
»
Rose WHITE
Glenmore
F
F50
312
26:30
221
»
Laura HOEY
Glenmore
F
FS
246
27:03
222
»
Arlene KEENAN
F
FS
6952
27:07
223
»
Mark HOBAN
Newtown Striders
M
MS
245
27:25
224
»
Mike FLYNN
Blackrock Ac
M
M45
355
27:35
225
»
Patricia FLYNN
Blackrock Ac
F
F45
354
27:35
226
»
Val FITZPARTICK
Blackrock Ac
F
F40
6897
27:35
227
»
Gar MACCRÍOSTA
Newtown Striders
M
M40
262
27:40
228
»
Alanna MEEKE
F
FS
279
27:45
229
»
Jennifer MCKENNA
Newtown Striders
F
FS
329
27:46
230
»
Kevin MCDONALD
M
MS
376
27:53
231
»
Jane HOBAN
Newtown Striders
F
FS
244
27:56
232
»
Nuala COLLINS
Club Pulse
F
FS
215
27:58
233
»
Annie NUGENT
Newtown Striders
F
FS
285
27:59
234
»
Sarah MCNEANEY
Blackrock Ac
F
FS
338
28:03
235
»
Joseph OBRIEN
M
M55
320
28:31
236
»
Sean CONNOLLY
M
MS
322
28:32
237
»
Paula Danielle CONNOLLY
F
FS
321
28:32
238
»
Stella TUITE
Newtown Striders
F
F40
6931
28:45
239
»
Bernie COLLINS
Newtown Striders
F
F40
216
28:45
240
»
Sandra MCGUINNESS
Boyne
F
F45
6891
28:52
241
»
Kieran KELLY
M
M45
251
28:53
242
»
Pat LENEGHAN
M
M50
397
29:09
243
»
Jennifer CONNOR
Newtown Striders
F
F40
219
29:34
244
»
Anne ONEILL
Newtown Striders
F
F45
290
29:34
245
»
Martina MCKENNA
Newtown Striders
F
F50
328
29:41
246
»
Aishling RAFFERTY
F
FS
6919
29:42
247
»
Michelle MURPHY
F
FS
6951
29:55
248
»
Majella WALSHE
Drogheda & District
F
FS
311
29:57
249
»
Diana ALERSEJEVRA
F
FS
6918
30:06
250
»
Siobhan ALLEN
Dromiskin Fit Club
F
F40
370
30:38
Page:
<
1
2
>