Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Glenmore 5k 2015
Results
5km
F
Displaying
all 121
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Catherine OCONNOR
East Down AC
F
FS
360
17:55
2
»
Ann LINDON
Carrick Aces
F
FS
389
18:18
3
»
Karen CROSSAN
Raheny Sahmrock
F
FS
223
18:20
4
»
Gillian BURNS
Dromore
F
F40
373
18:48
5
»
Mary LEECH
Drogheda & District
F
F40
399
18:55
6
»
Jenny OSULLIVAN
Raheny Sahmrock
F
FS
4693
19:02
7
»
Debbie MATCHETT
Ballydrinn Harriers
F
F45
6915
19:22
8
»
Geraldine BRANAGH
Dromore
F
F50
6913
19:24
9
»
Nicola WELSH
Dunleer
F
FS
6894
19:27
10
»
Laura MATHEWS
F
FS
265
19:35
11
»
Louise CARAHER
Clonliffe Harriers
F
FS
6886
19:46
12
»
Dearbhla GREENE
North East Runners
F
FS
6928
19:55
13
»
Cathy RICE
F
FS
394
19:56
14
»
Yasmin CANNING
Drogheda & District
F
F40
400
19:57
15
»
Diane WILLSON
Dromore
F
F45
4697
19:57
16
»
Bláithín SHEIL
Raheny Sahmrock
F
FS
302
19:59
17
»
Ciara OREILLY
Drogheda & District
F
FS
288
19:59
18
»
Aine CRIMIN
Raheny Sahmrock
F
FS
221
20:30
19
»
Karen COSTELLO
Dunleer
F
FS
220
20:38
20
»
Sam MCNEILLY
Newcastle
F
FS
278
20:52
21
»
Patricia BROWN
Newry City Runners
F
F55
203
20:53
22
»
Sally CLARKE
Boyne
F
FS
213
20:55
23
»
Joan NEARY
Dunleer
F
F40
342
20:57
24
»
Karen CALDWELL
North East Runners
F
F40
207
20:59
25
»
Diane MCKEE
Dromore
F
F45
393
21:00
26
»
Mags NUGENT
Newtown Striders
F
FS
283
21:02
27
»
Nuala REILLY
Drogheda & District
F
F55
296
21:14
28
»
Rioghnach CATNEY
Beechmount Harriers
F
FU17
353
21:31
29
»
Fiona MCQUADE
Glenmore
F
F45
324
21:33
30
»
Paula WALLACE
North Belfast Harriers
F
F45
308
21:40
31
»
Caitlin MULHOLLAND
St Gerards
F
FU17
6945
21:42
32
»
Orlaith KIRK
Belfast Running Club
F
FS
255
21:42
33
»
Joanna MCARDLE
Belfast Running Club
F
FS
4678
21:56
34
»
Tara MCGUINNESS
Ardee & District
F
FU17
372
22:00
35
»
Roisin DONNELLY
Dunleer
F
F40
6895
22:05
36
»
Laura MAHONY
Belfast Running Club
F
FS
264
22:26
37
»
Erin HAVERN
Club Pulse
F
FS
390
22:27
38
»
Barbara BYRNE
Drogheda & District
F
F45
204
22:28
39
»
Sarah DOONEY
Glenmore
F
F45
232
22:48
40
»
Seaghna CAMPBELL
Dunleer
F
FU17
210
22:50
41
»
Roisin CAWLEY
F
FS
395
22:54
42
»
Margaret FINLEY
North East Runners
F
F45
6933
23:02
43
»
Mary MCARDLE
North East Runners
F
F45
388
23:11
44
»
Jane GLYNN
Drogheda & District
F
FS
6948
23:12
45
»
Carol CLARKE
North East Runners
F
F45
6889
23:20
46
»
Catherine WHITE
North East Runners
F
FS
6950
23:28
47
»
Maggie GRIGFITH
Waterford Ac
F
F50
317
23:30
48
»
Chrisi DOUGAL
Dromore
F
FS
6936
23:32
49
»
Louise KELLEDY
Annagassan
F
FS
6922
23:33
50
»
Joanne FEENAN
Club Pulse
F
F40
239
23:34
51
»
Ali MCENHILL
Glenmore
F
FS
6963
23:37
52
»
Kinga BYRNE
Glenmore
F
FS
205
23:38
53
»
Lorraine MCCANN
Glenmore
F
FS
334
23:38
54
»
Annmarie DUFFY
North East Runners
F
FS
366
23:42
55
»
Rosemary LONG
F
F50
261
23:49
56
»
Chloe JOHNSTON
3 Ways
F
FU17
375
23:50
57
»
Jennie SWEENEY
F
FS
6946
24:05
58
»
Eilis LINDEN
Carrick Aces
F
FS
387
24:07
59
»
Gabrielle HANLON
Glenmore
F
F40
6953
24:13
60
»
Liz LEVINS
Newtown Striders
F
F45
259
24:43
61
»
Pauline CROMPTON
Dromore
F
F55
222
24:53
62
»
Sinead WOODS
F
FS
6921
24:54
63
»
Orla LOFTUS
Carrick Aces
F
FS
260
24:56
64
»
Philippa DONNELLY
Drogheda & District
F
FS
231
24:59
64
»
Joeleine DONNELLY
F
FS
350
24:59
66
»
Evelyn CONNOR
Newtown Striders
F
F45
345
25:15
67
»
Sharon DUFFY
North East Runners
F
FS
6955
25:19
68
»
Bernadette CLARKE
North East Runners
F
F50
6956
25:20
69
»
Sharon QUINNCONLON
Carrick Aces
F
FS
292
25:36
70
»
Madeline DOHERTY
Newtown Striders
F
F50
229
25:49
71
»
Oonagh LITCHFIELD
North East Runners
F
F45
362
25:54
72
»
Rachel MCKENNA
Newtown Striders
F
FU19
326
25:55
73
»
Rose WHITE
Glenmore
F
F50
312
26:30
74
»
Laura HOEY
Glenmore
F
FS
246
27:03
75
»
Arlene KEENAN
F
FS
6952
27:07
76
»
Patricia FLYNN
Blackrock Ac
F
F45
354
27:35
77
»
Val FITZPARTICK
Blackrock Ac
F
F40
6897
27:35
78
»
Alanna MEEKE
F
FS
279
27:45
79
»
Jennifer MCKENNA
Newtown Striders
F
FS
329
27:46
80
»
Jane HOBAN
Newtown Striders
F
FS
244
27:56
81
»
Nuala COLLINS
Club Pulse
F
FS
215
27:58
82
»
Annie NUGENT
Newtown Striders
F
FS
285
27:59
83
»
Sarah MCNEANEY
Blackrock Ac
F
FS
338
28:03
84
»
Paula Danielle CONNOLLY
F
FS
321
28:32
85
»
Stella TUITE
Newtown Striders
F
F40
6931
28:45
86
»
Bernie COLLINS
Newtown Striders
F
F40
216
28:45
87
»
Sandra MCGUINNESS
Boyne
F
F45
6891
28:52
88
»
Jennifer CONNOR
Newtown Striders
F
F40
219
29:34
89
»
Anne ONEILL
Newtown Striders
F
F45
290
29:34
90
»
Martina MCKENNA
Newtown Striders
F
F50
328
29:41
91
»
Aishling RAFFERTY
F
FS
6919
29:42
92
»
Michelle MURPHY
F
FS
6951
29:55
93
»
Majella WALSHE
Drogheda & District
F
FS
311
29:57
94
»
Diana ALERSEJEVRA
F
FS
6918
30:06
95
»
Siobhan ALLEN
Dromiskin Fit Club
F
F40
370
30:38
96
»
Laura HALPENNY
Dromiskin Fit Club
F
FS
241
30:42
97
»
Roisin CAMPBELL
Dromiskin Fit Club
F
F45
6925
30:43
98
»
Audrey REILLY
Dromiskin Fit Club
F
F40
6942
30:50
99
»
Emma KIERNAN
Dunleer
F
FS
254
31:06
100
»
Mary Casey SANDS
Team Carrie Dunleer
F
FS
335
31:07
101
»
Doreen SHARKEY
F
F40
301
31:08
102
»
Vicky LEAHY
Glenmore
F
F40
257
31:17
103
»
Ann MAHER
Newtown Striders
F
F45
263
31:32
104
»
Kim SHIELDS
Newtown Striders
F
FS
303
31:32
105
»
Lynn KIERANS
Newtown Striders
F
F40
253
31:33
106
»
Shauna MATTHEWS
F
FS
379
31:34
107
»
Ellen MCKENNA
Newtown Striders
F
FS
327
31:45
108
»
Emma KEEGAN
Newtown Striders
F
F40
248
34:10
109
»
Breffni KELLY
F
F40
250
34:12
110
»
Mary REID
North East Runners
F
F50
294
34:13
111
»
Deirdre HALPIN
Newtown Striders
F
F45
242
34:28
112
»
Alexandra DEFRATYKA
Dundeulgan
F
FS
6929
34:33
113
»
Kerrie JOYCE
Newtown Striders
F
FS
385
35:16
114
»
Denise MCELROY
Glenmore
F
F45
337
35:24
115
»
Siobhan RICE
Glenmore
F
F45
368
36:21
115
»
Annmarie RICE
Glenmore
F
F40
367
36:21
117
»
Anne Marie FARRELL
Newtown Striders
F
FS
236
36:49
118
»
Shirley COLLINS
Newtown Striders
F
F45
6934
36:58
119
»
Mandy ROONEY
Newtown Striders
F
F50
299
36:58
120
»
Caroline MORAN
Newtown Striders
F
F50
281
36:59
121
»
Monica CONNOLLY
F
F40
316
38:00