Results
 

Results from Glenmore 5k 2015

5km

Displaying results 1 - 250 of 278 in total
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Result
1 » Freedy KERON SITTUK Raheny Sahmrock M MS 6884 14:46
2 » David ROONEY Raheny Sahmrock M MS 6961 14:48
3 » Paddy HAMILTON Slieve Gullian M MS 6944 15:09
4 » Darragh GREENE Dunleer M MS 377 15:10
5 » Brian MCCLUSKEY North East Runners M M40 266 15:16
6 » Brendan TEER East Down AC M MS 6900 15:24
7 » Andrew ANNETT North Belfast Harriers M MS 6893 15:47
8 » Mark MCKINSTRY North Belfast Harriers M MS 275 15:49
9 » Shane TONER Glenmore M MS 347 15:52
10 » Seamus LYNCH Newcastle M MS 380 15:56
11 » Conor CURRAN North Belfast Harriers M M40 6890 16:02
12 » Paul SMITH Drogheda & District M MS 6926 16:09
13 » John BLACK North Belfast Harriers M MS 6896 16:10
14 » Lindsay GORDON M MS 6892 16:21
15 » David WALSH Drogheda & District M MS 310 16:49
16 » Caolan DALY Armagh AC M MU19 344 16:52
17 » David GRIFFI Slieve Gullian M MS 6887 16:53
18 » Nigel MCKIBBIN Dromore M M45 6916 16:54
19 » Joseph MCKEVITT Slieve Gullian M MS 6947 16:58
20 » Niall GORHAM North East Runners M MS 340 16:59
21 » Simon ALLEN North East Runners M M40 369 17:00
22 » Barry MEEGAN North East Runners M MS 339 17:00
23 » Aidan CUNNINGHAM North East Runners M M40 225 17:01
24 » David OCONNELL Bohermeen M M50 349 17:02
25 » Barry ATKINS East Down AC M MS 6939 17:03
26 » Barry MCCONVILLE Newcastle M MS 267 17:10
27 » Steve REENAN North East Runners M M40 6920 17:25
28 » Pat FITZPATRICK Dunleer M M40 6954 17:26
29 » James WALLACE North Belfast Harriers M M50 309 17:29
30 » David CLARKE North Belfast Harriers M M55 6888 17:31
31 » Harry RAFFERTY Armagh AC M MU19 343 17:32
32 » Michael STEWART Dromore M M45 371 17:39
33 » Micheal CULTRA East Down AC M MS 6958 17:40
34 » Tony PFAFF Willowfield Harriers M MS 291 17:42
35 » Martin DORAN Newry City Runners M MS 378 17:43
36 » Patrick CONNOLLY Dunleer M MS 218 17:47
37 » Eoghan FUREY City of Derry Spartans M MS 6938 17:52
38 » Ciarin WALSH Glenmore M M40 6927 17:55
39 » Catherine OCONNOR East Down AC F FS 360 17:55
40 » James SMYTH East Down AC M MU17 6941 18:00
41 » Ciaran GORMAN North East Runners M MS 365 18:02
42 » John PATIENCE North Belfast Harriers M M55 6937 18:04
43 » Laurence JOHNSTON North Belfast Harriers M M55 6924 18:06
44 » Patrick TREANOR Gym Tech Newry M MS 307 18:14
45 » Duddy PAR Newry City Runners M MS 382 18:17
46 » Ann LINDON Carrick Aces F FS 389 18:18
47 » Philip DONNELLY North Belfast Harriers M MS 346 18:19
48 » Karen CROSSAN Raheny Sahmrock F FS 223 18:20
49 » Tadhg LEAHY Glenmore M MU17 258 18:21
50 » Luke FINLAY St Peters M MU19 6932 18:22
51 » Brendan REID North East Runners M M45 4699 18:24
52 » Simon DOYLE Belfast Running Club M MS 233 18:26
53 » Ethan DUNN Dromore M MU17 323 18:31
54 » Ian OREILLY Drogheda & District M M40 4659 18:33
55 » Brendan HAVERN M MS 391 18:36
56 » Colin ARMSTRONG Dromore M MS 6912 18:41
57 » Alan CALLAN North East Runners M MS 6959 18:43
58 » Martin DUFFY Drogheda & District M M50 398 18:46
59 » Gillian BURNS Dromore F F40 373 18:48
60 » Paul MCCABE Drogheda & District M M45 336 18:51
61 » Kenneth MCBRIDE Glenmore M M50 314 18:52
62 » Late entry 6943 18:54
63 » Mary LEECH Drogheda & District F F40 399 18:55
64 » Liam KEENAN East Down AC M M50 6940 18:56
65 » Jenny OSULLIVAN Raheny Sahmrock F FS 4693 19:02
66 » Andrew JOHNSTON Dromore M M45 247 19:04
67 » Patrick HEARTY North East Runners M M40 243 19:05
68 » Aaron CUMISKEY Glenmore M MS 224 19:07
69 » Niall CAMPBELL Dunleer M M40 209 19:07
70 » Karl DINES Willowfield Harriers M M50 6911 19:11
71 » Jim NEWBERRY North Belfast Harriers M M60 6914 19:18
72 » Debbie MATCHETT Ballydrinn Harriers F F45 6915 19:22
73 » Geraldine BRANAGH Dromore F F50 6913 19:24
74 » Nicola WELSH Dunleer F FS 6894 19:27
75 » Patrick WHITE Glenmore M M40 6949 19:33
76 » Laura MATHEWS F FS 265 19:35
77 » Hugh MCCONNELL M MS 4696 19:41
78 » Pat MCELARNEY North East Runners M M40 269 19:41
79 » Louise CARAHER Clonliffe Harriers F FS 6886 19:46
80 » David ALLEN Dromore M M45 392 19:51
81 » Gerard MCLOUGHLIN Belfast Running Club M MS 276 19:51
82 » Gerard MCALEENAN Club Pulse M M40 270 19:53
83 » Liam SMYTH East Down AC M M50 359 19:54
84 » Dearbhla GREENE North East Runners F FS 6928 19:55
85 » Conor COONEY Drogheda & District M M60 6882 19:56
86 » Cathy RICE F FS 394 19:56
87 » Pat ROCKS Newry City Runners M M60 297 19:56
88 » Yasmin CANNING Drogheda & District F F40 400 19:57
89 » Diane WILLSON Dromore F F45 4697 19:57
90 » Bláithín SHEIL Raheny Sahmrock F FS 302 19:59
91 » Ciara OREILLY Drogheda & District F FS 288 19:59
92 » Declan ROE Mountpleasant M M40 6899 20:05
93 » Paul DUFFY North East Runners M MS 235 20:06
94 » Audrius GAUDUTIS North East Runners M MS 361 20:08
95 » Jonathan DEWART Dromore M MS 226 20:14
96 » Colm MCMULLAN Dromore M MS 277 20:16
97 » Seamus RONNEY Raheny Sahmrock M M55 6962 20:22
98 » Declan GAVIGAN M MS 332 20:25
99 » Aine CRIMIN Raheny Sahmrock F FS 221 20:30
100 » Adrian GOGARTY Drogheda & District M M40 240 20:33
101 » Stephen OCONNOR Glenmore M MS 383 20:34
102 » Karen COSTELLO Dunleer F FS 220 20:38
103 » Nicholas KEOGH Dunshaughlin M M40 252 20:39
104 » Brenda MCQUAID M MS 6917 20:41
105 » Odhran CATNEY Beechmount Harriers M MU17 356 20:43
106 » Stephen TONER M MS 348 20:44
107 » John KENWRIGHT Mountpleasant M MS 6960 20:44
108 » Michael MAGUIRE M MS 333 20:46
109 » Austin REID North East Runners M M50 293 20:48
110 » Tomas SHARKEY M MS 363 20:51
111 » Sam MCNEILLY Newcastle F FS 278 20:52
112 » Roger TEGART Drogheda & District M M40 305 20:52
113 » Patricia BROWN Newry City Runners F F55 203 20:53
114 » Gerard MCCAFFREY North East Runners M M40 271 20:54
115 » Sally CLARKE Boyne F FS 213 20:55
116 » Joan NEARY Dunleer F F40 342 20:57
117 » Paul BARRELL Drogheda & District M M40 201 20:57
118 » Karen CALDWELL North East Runners F F40 207 20:59
119 » Diane MCKEE Dromore F F45 393 21:00
119 » Ernest HALL Dromore M M60 386 21:00
121 » Brian LYNCH M M45 6883 21:01
122 » Mags NUGENT Newtown Striders F FS 283 21:02
123 » Ruaiohri STEWART Dromiskin Fit Club M MS 330 21:05
124 » Thomas CLARK Newtown Striders M MS 6935 21:06
125 » Donal NUGENT Newtown Striders M MS 284 21:06
126 » Paul DONAGHY Dundalk Young Irelanders M MS 230 21:08
127 » Brendan CONNOLLY M M60 396 21:13
128 » Nuala REILLY Drogheda & District F F55 296 21:14
129 » Shane BREEN M MU17 358 21:20
130 » Rioghnach CATNEY Beechmount Harriers F FU17 353 21:31
131 » Fiona MCQUADE Glenmore F F45 324 21:33
132 » Paula WALLACE North Belfast Harriers F F45 308 21:40
133 » Leonard BUTTERLY Annagassan M M45 4698 21:41
134 » Caitlin MULHOLLAND St Gerards F FU17 6945 21:42
135 » Rory MCCULLOUGH M M40 268 21:42
135 » Orlaith KIRK Belfast Running Club F FS 255 21:42
137 » David ONEILL Drogheda & District M MS 287 21:44
138 » Thomas YOUNG M MS 313 21:44
139 » Brendan BREEN North East Runners M M45 357 21:48
140 » Gavin WHITE Glenmore M MS 315 21:51
141 » Joanna MCARDLE Belfast Running Club F FS 4678 21:56
142 » Anthony GOODMAN M MS 6957 22:00
143 » Tara MCGUINNESS Ardee & District F FU17 372 22:00
144 » Andrew ROGERS Annagassan M M55 298 22:01
145 » Colin LONEY M M45 352 22:05
146 » Roisin DONNELLY Dunleer F F40 6895 22:05
147 » Brendan ROGERS Annagassan M M55 4700 22:17
148 » Ian BATES Dromore M M55 202 22:25
149 » Eamonn MCHUGH Annagassan M M45 4692 22:26
150 » Laura MAHONY Belfast Running Club F FS 264 22:26
151 » Erin HAVERN Club Pulse F FS 390 22:27
152 » Barbara BYRNE Drogheda & District F F45 204 22:28
153 » Barry SULLIVAN North East Runners M M40 304 22:30
154 » Abi SAVAGE Belfast Running Club M MS 300 22:37
155 » Gabriel CLERKIN Hunterstown Rovers M MS 214 22:38
156 » thomas CAMPBELL Dromiskin Fit Club M M45 6923 22:47
157 » Sarah DOONEY Glenmore F F45 232 22:48
158 » Seaghna CAMPBELL Dunleer F FU17 210 22:50
159 » Roisin CAWLEY F FS 395 22:54
160 » David THORNTON Drogheda Boxing Club M M45 306 23:01
161 » Margaret FINLEY North East Runners F F45 6933 23:02
162 » Mary MCARDLE North East Runners F F45 388 23:11
163 » Jane GLYNN Drogheda & District F FS 6948 23:12
164 » Carol CLARKE North East Runners F F45 6889 23:20
165 » Harry MITCHELL Dromore M M60 280 23:25
166 » Catherine WHITE North East Runners F FS 6950 23:28
167 » Maggie GRIGFITH Waterford Ac F F50 317 23:30
168 » Chrisi DOUGAL Dromore F FS 6936 23:32
169 » John DOHERTY Newtown Striders M M50 228 23:33
170 » Louise KELLEDY Annagassan F FS 6922 23:33
171 » Joanne FEENAN Club Pulse F F40 239 23:34
172 » Tom KIERANS Annagassan M M50 4685 23:35
173 » Ali MCENHILL Glenmore F FS 6963 23:37
174 » Kinga BYRNE Glenmore F FS 205 23:38
175 » Lorraine MCCANN Glenmore F FS 334 23:38
176 » Annmarie DUFFY North East Runners F FS 366 23:42
177 » Rosemary LONG F F50 261 23:49
178 » Chloe JOHNSTON 3 Ways F FU17 375 23:50
179 » Leo FARRELL M M50 238 23:56
180 » Brian DUFF M MS 234 23:56
181 » Jennie SWEENEY F FS 6946 24:05
182 » Eilis LINDEN Carrick Aces F FS 387 24:07
183 » Mark REID M MU17 295 24:10
184 » Gabrielle HANLON Glenmore F F40 6953 24:13
185 » Kenny CARROLL Drogheda Boxing Club M MS 211 24:27
186 » Lloyd BYRNE Glenmore M MS 206 24:34
187 » Gerard MCCOURT Carrick Aces M MS 384 24:35
188 » Stephen OHANLON M M65 374 24:38
189 » Shanr NUGENT Newtown Striders M MS 286 24:40
190 » Liz LEVINS Newtown Striders F F45 259 24:43
191 » Aidan MCCOY Glenmore M MS 272 24:51
192 » Pauline CROMPTON Dromore F F55 222 24:53
193 » Alan CALDWELL M M40 208 24:54
194 » Sinead WOODS F FS 6921 24:54
195 » Orla LOFTUS Carrick Aces F FS 260 24:56
196 » Philippa DONNELLY Drogheda & District F FS 231 24:59
196 » Joeleine DONNELLY F FS 350 24:59
198 » Sean LONEY M MU17 351 25:04
199 » Micheal COYLE Slieve Gullian M MS 6898 25:05
200 » Ian Pat CARROLL Dunleer M M55 4695 25:08
201 » Tom OSULLIVAN Raheny Sahmrock M M55 6885 25:09
202 » Seamus WHITE Newcastle M M55 381 25:11
203 » Evelyn CONNOR Newtown Striders F F45 345 25:15
204 » Sharon DUFFY North East Runners F FS 6955 25:19
205 » Bernadette CLARKE North East Runners F F50 6956 25:20
206 » Eamonn CONLON Glenmore M M50 217 25:21
207 » Joe LEVEHAN Annagassan M M55 4694 25:22
208 » Dara KEELEY Drogheda & District M MS 249 25:33
209 » Eamonn OREILLY Dromiskin Fit Club M M50 289 25:35
210 » Gerry CARROLL Drogheda Boxing Club M M65 212 25:35
211 » Sharon QUINNCONLON Carrick Aces F FS 292 25:36
212 » Martin OBRIEN M M50 319 25:40
213 » Barry WOODS Glenmore M M45 325 25:44
214 » Madeline DOHERTY Newtown Striders F F50 229 25:49
215 » Oonagh LITCHFIELD North East Runners F F45 362 25:54
216 » Rachel MCKENNA Newtown Striders F FU19 326 25:55
217 » James VALLELY Armagh AC M M60 341 25:57
218 » Daniel STEPHENS M M40 318 25:58
219 » Alan BUGGY M MS 331 26:07
220 » Rose WHITE Glenmore F F50 312 26:30
221 » Laura HOEY Glenmore F FS 246 27:03
222 » Arlene KEENAN F FS 6952 27:07
223 » Mark HOBAN Newtown Striders M MS 245 27:25
224 » Mike FLYNN Blackrock Ac M M45 355 27:35
225 » Patricia FLYNN Blackrock Ac F F45 354 27:35
226 » Val FITZPARTICK Blackrock Ac F F40 6897 27:35
227 » Gar MACCRÍOSTA Newtown Striders M M40 262 27:40
228 » Alanna MEEKE F FS 279 27:45
229 » Jennifer MCKENNA Newtown Striders F FS 329 27:46
230 » Kevin MCDONALD M MS 376 27:53
231 » Jane HOBAN Newtown Striders F FS 244 27:56
232 » Nuala COLLINS Club Pulse F FS 215 27:58
233 » Annie NUGENT Newtown Striders F FS 285 27:59
234 » Sarah MCNEANEY Blackrock Ac F FS 338 28:03
235 » Joseph OBRIEN M M55 320 28:31
236 » Sean CONNOLLY M MS 322 28:32
237 » Paula Danielle CONNOLLY F FS 321 28:32
238 » Stella TUITE Newtown Striders F F40 6931 28:45
239 » Bernie COLLINS Newtown Striders F F40 216 28:45
240 » Sandra MCGUINNESS Boyne F F45 6891 28:52
241 » Kieran KELLY M M45 251 28:53
242 » Pat LENEGHAN M M50 397 29:09
243 » Jennifer CONNOR Newtown Striders F F40 219 29:34
244 » Anne ONEILL Newtown Striders F F45 290 29:34
245 » Martina MCKENNA Newtown Striders F F50 328 29:41
246 » Aishling RAFFERTY F FS 6919 29:42
247 » Michelle MURPHY F FS 6951 29:55
248 » Majella WALSHE Drogheda & District F FS 311 29:57
249 » Diana ALERSEJEVRA F FS 6918 30:06
250 » Siobhan ALLEN Dromiskin Fit Club F F40 370 30:38



Contact Us   |   Send Feedback

Copyright © 2009 Racetimer AB. All rights reserved