Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ashbourne 6k and 10k 2015
Results
10km
Displaying
all 95
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Result
1
»
Seán FOX
M
334
36:56
2
»
Tom DONNELLY
M
605
39:08
3
»
Colum TRANOR
M
382
39:14
4
»
Daniel ENGLISH
M
610
40:03
5
»
Robert FARRELL
M
333
40:28
6
»
Donalj KANE
M
347
40:32
7
»
Bobby MITCHELL
M
393
40:53
8
»
Ken BYRNE
M
315
41:05
9
»
Brian BLACK
M
311
41:12
10
»
Rebecca CAROLAN
F
316
42:16
11
»
Michael GYMAX
M
388
42:25
12
»
Artur KUWIK
M
352
43:30
13
»
Krzysztof GRABOWSKI
M
343
43:40
14
»
Darren OROURKE
M
375
43:41
15
»
Phil GILKES
M
338
44:01
16
»
Michael DERWIN
M
387
44:38
17
»
Andrew MCDONOUGH
M
357
44:42
18
»
Aileen CONNOLLY
F
320
45:00
19
»
Colin MURTAGH
M
370
45:02
20
»
Rafael DELPIEIGLESIA
M
324
46:01
21
»
Darren ROCK
M
391
46:18
22
»
Wayne BROWNE
M
313
46:24
23
»
Zoe MELLING
F
363
46:33
24
»
Thomas CLINTON
M
395
47:14
25
»
Trevor GOLDEN
M
342
47:15
26
»
Darragh DONNELLY
M
397
47:56
27
»
Philip EGAN
M
328
48:10
28
»
Sylwester MLYNARCZYK
M
366
48:17
29
»
David FARRELL
M
332
48:19
30
»
Ross BURTON
M
314
48:23
31
»
Andrew HOUGH
M
345
49:28
32
»
Josh WHELAN
M
383
49:31
33
»
Barbara WOODS
F
384
49:45
34
»
Grant SCOTT
M
379
49:49
35
»
Ciaran WOODS
M
385
49:51
36
»
Cathy MITCHELL
F
394
49:54
37
»
Una OCALLAGHAN
F
371
49:54
38
»
Mark HEAVEY
M
398
49:54
39
»
Evangelos PAPAIOANNOU
M
376
50:28
40
»
Mark EVANS
M
329
50:32
41
»
Gavin DELANEY
M
603
50:54
42
»
Alan ROE
M
377
51:01
43
»
Liam JOYCE
M
346
51:22
44
»
Paul CLARKE
M
386
51:52
45
»
John MCCORMACK
M
608
52:17
46
»
Karol GERTYCH
M
335
54:12
47
»
Alan DONNELLY
M
3372
54:39
48
»
Dan HALLIWELL
M
392
54:48
49
»
Shane BURKE
M
3363
55:19
50
»
Michael DURKIN
M
601
55:20
51
»
Krzysztof MALLACH
M
355
55:56
52
»
Geraldine GILLICK
F
339
56:13
53
»
Stephen OREILLY
M
374
56:14
54
»
Pat MORGAN
M
602
56:18
55
»
Susan MOLONEY
F
367
56:32
56
»
Maryclaire MCMANAMY
F
361
56:39
57
»
Suzanne TRACY
F
609
57:08
58
»
Roisin MCLOUGHLIN
F
360
57:09
59
»
Melanie KIALKA
F
350
57:11
60
»
Debbie RYAN
F
378
57:12
61
»
Cathy MCEVOY
F
358
58:18
62
»
John LAWLOR
M
611
58:32
63
»
Jason DARDIS
M
322
58:38
64
»
Niall Lambe
M
396
58:44
65
»
Jenny DAVIS
F
323
59:32
66
»
Steve KINSEY
M
351
59:38
67
»
Karen KELLY
F
349
1:00:29
68
»
Konrad BŁOŃSKI
M
312
1:00:55
69
»
Miriam MULROONEY
F
369
1:01:10
70
»
Jonathan SANAHAN
M
604
1:01:10
71
»
Jamie SCOTT
M
3395
1:01:12
72
»
Dympna MCENTEE
F
3382
1:01:12
73
»
David MCENTEE
M
3381
1:01:13
74
»
Petula CLARKE
F
318
1:01:58
75
»
Maria OKANE
F
372
1:02:01
76
»
Terry COX
F
321
1:02:03
77
»
Sarah CONNAUGHTON
F
319
1:02:18
78
»
John WILLIAMS
M
607
1:02:32
79
»
Mossy FENTON
M
390
1:03:02
80
»
Lora MOONEY
F
368
1:03:59
81
»
Sinead MILLING
F
365
1:04:21
82
»
Matthew MILLING
M
364
1:04:21
83
»
Lorna GISSANE
F
340
1:05:00
84
»
Tarajane CASSIDY
F
317
1:05:00
85
»
Alex HORGAN
M
606
1:06:14
86
»
Susan GRAY
F
344
1:06:29
87
»
Pauline DILLON
F
325
1:06:31
88
»
Caitriona ODWYER
F
399
1:06:38
89
»
Elaine MCKENNA
F
359
1:06:59
90
»
Michael TIMMINS
M
380
1:08:26
91
»
Louise MCKENNA
F
3178
1:08:37
92
»
Elizabeth OREILLY
F
400
1:14:46
93
»
Lisa GLEESON
F
341
1:14:46
94
»
Laura DONOHUE
F
327
1:15:45
95
»
Naoise COLLINS
F
389
1:15:46