Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from SOSAD Dundalk 2015
Results
5K
F
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying
all 71
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Leah Mooney
St. Gerard's Athletic Club
F
FU18
29
(20:43)
20:43
2
»
Karen Caldwell
North East Runners
F
3
(21:22)
21:22
3
»
Susan McCahey
Maghercloone Couch to 5k
F
65
(23:18)
23:22
4
»
Louise Kelledy
Annagassan Zero 10k
F
121
(23:27)
23:31
5
»
Sharon Duffy
North East Runners
F
82
(23:56)
24:00
6
»
Magda Sydor
Riva Restaurant
F
46
(24:28)
24:29
7
»
Pamela Seeryrice
Drogheda and District AC
F
44
(24:47)
24:47
8
»
Range Hepner
F
105
(24:52)
24:52
9
»
Louise Keelan
F
111
(24:58)
25:01
10
»
Louise Power
F
40
(24:59)
25:13
11
»
Arlene McArdle
F
84
(25:50)
25:53
12
»
Maria Elena Placido
North East Runners Dundalk
F
39
(26:33)
26:33
13
»
Hannah Kelly
F
FU18
56
(27:10)
27:10
14
»
Carolyn Campbell
F
5
(27:06)
27:11
15
»
Liz Murphy
F
32
(27:05)
27:11
16
»
Nuala McConnon
F
67
(27:07)
27:13
17
»
Michelle Mcenteggart
North East Runners
F
21
(27:14)
27:14
18
»
Allie Mulholland
F
91
(27:15)
27:15
19
»
Lisa Dunne
F
10
(27:16)
27:16
20
»
Briege Kelly
F
16
(27:35)
27:45
21
»
Clodagh McArdle
F
88
(27:41)
27:48
22
»
Oonagh Mckevit
F
26
(27:49)
27:49
23
»
Trina Rogers
F
110
(28:16)
28:23
24
»
Ciara McNulty
F
73
(28:57)
28:57
25
»
Catherina McGuirk
Maghercloone Couch to 5k
F
64
(29:05)
29:11
26
»
Barbara Mccabe
None
F
20
(29:01)
29:12
27
»
Bernie Callan
F
118
(29:45)
29:45
27
»
Adele Clune
F
6
(29:41)
29:45
29
»
Ruth Mcguinnes
F
24
(30:13)
30:13
30
»
Kim Rust
F
43
(30:18)
30:18
31
»
Abaigh Moonan
F
106
(30:37)
30:37
32
»
Carrie Moonan
Slieve Gullion Runners
F
104
(30:45)
30:45
33
»
Ashley Callaghan
F
80
(30:49)
30:49
34
»
Fiona Boyle
Maghercloone Couch to 5k
F
68
(31:00)
31:06
35
»
Ruth Mcguinness
F
25
(31:28)
31:28
36
»
Caroline Malcolmsom
F
62
(31:44)
31:44
37
»
Grace Wynne
F
97
(31:47)
31:49
38
»
Cherie Coburn
F
81
(31:59)
31:59
39
»
Orla Conway
F
52
(32:16)
32:16
40
»
Bronagh Moran
F
30
(32:17)
32:25
41
»
Donna O Connor
F
119
(32:20)
32:27
42
»
Shiobhan Rice
Glenmore A C
F
42
(32:37)
32:43
43
»
Annmarie Rice
Glenmore A C
F
41
(32:38)
32:45
44
»
Marie Gargan
Maghercloone Couch to 5k
F
66
(33:24)
33:24
45
»
June Byrne
F
2
(33:26)
33:26
46
»
Breege Cravan
Blackrock AC
F
107
(33:17)
33:26
47
»
Ailish McCardle
Blackrock AC
F
108
(33:47)
33:56
48
»
Niamh O Neill
F
36
(34:13)
34:13
49
»
Helen Buckley
F
1
(34:29)
34:29
50
»
Fiona Barnett
F
85
(35:56)
36:11
51
»
Eilish Boyd
Road Runners
F
96
(35:56)
36:12
52
»
Geraldine McDonnell
F
95
(36:13)
36:13
53
»
Edel Lindon
F
18
(36:29)
36:35
54
»
Elisabeth O Seaghdha
F
38
(38:26)
38:37
55
»
Natasha Gunnelly
PK Fit Club
F
112
(39:23)
39:23
56
»
Olive Sharkey
F
99
(39:48)
39:56
57
»
Pauline Wakey
F
63
(40:22)
40:28
58
»
Laurela Martin
F
115
(41:01)
41:14
59
»
Briege Hulme
F
15
(41:30)
41:36
60
»
Sorcha Hamill
F
116
(46:51)
47:03
61
»
Aoife Hammill
F
117
(46:52)
47:04
62
»
Collette O HAGAN
North East Runners
F
70
(47:44)
47:53
63
»
Jacqueline Hughes
F
71
(47:55)
47:55
64
»
Elizabeth McNulty
F
74
(48:09)
48:09
65
»
cathriona Kearney
e Bay
F
103
(49:45)
49:58
66
»
Mary Stewart
F
122
(49:59)
49:59
67
»
Claire Ward
F
47
(49:45)
49:59
68
»
Maria Magennis
F
94
(50:49)
50:49
69
»
Edel Corrigan
F
124
(52:25)
52:25
70
»
Patricia Johnston
SGR
F
101
(56:14)
56:31
71
»
Moira Johnston
F
102
(56:14)
56:31