Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Kerryman Dingle Full and Half Mararthon 2015
Results
Full Marathon
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
380
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
Gross
Photo
1
»
Eoin SUGRUE
M
342
(2:39:24)
2:39:25
2
»
Sean MURPHY
IRELAND
M
470
(2:49:13)
2:49:14
3
»
Karl MANNION
M
256
(2:54:12)
2:54:15
4
»
Trust MTINSI
I Run for life
M
223
(2:55:23)
2:55:28
5
»
Aodh O CURRAIN
Dingle Tri Club
M
302
(3:00:30)
3:00:34
6
»
Hugh MCINNES
Edinburgh AC
M
360
(3:00:34)
3:00:37
7
»
John DILLON
M
262
(3:01:54)
3:04:05
8
»
Ivan SEGADE
M
243
(3:04:12)
3:06:12
9
»
Aidan HOGAN
marathon club ireland
M
351
(3:07:48)
3:07:50
10
»
Denis KEANE
100 MCI
M
158
(3:08:19)
3:08:25
11
»
Seamus Murphy
M
25
(3:09:02)
3:09:04
12
»
Cameron HEALY
M
221
(3:09:16)
3:09:59
13
»
Ian O KELLY
tullamore harriers ac
M
229
(3:11:08)
3:11:26
14
»
Timmy KELLEHER
M
9
(3:12:39)
3:12:44
15
»
John SWEENEY
IRELAND
M
458
(3:10:36)
3:13:14
16
»
David TOOMEY
IRELAND
M
407
(3:13:45)
3:13:51
17
»
George DYER
Knox Athletics
M
131
(3:14:06)
3:14:18
18
»
Mike KISSANE
IRELAND
M
405
(3:14:30)
3:14:37
19
»
Carl HARRIS
Dublin bay running club
M
308
(3:18:16)
3:18:18
20
»
Thomas SCHMID
Bavaria
M
8
(3:20:27)
3:20:33
21
»
Paul O'SULLIVAN
M
231
(3:22:00)
3:23:02
22
»
Miklos BERENCSI
Piranha Triathlon Club
M
293
(3:23:52)
3:23:54
23
»
John MEEHAN
North Cork ac
M
381
(3:22:13)
3:24:15
24
»
Nicholas MOLONEY
North cork AC
M
249
(3:22:14)
3:24:15
25
»
Eoin POMPHRETT
marathon club ireland
M
363
(3:24:04)
3:24:51
26
»
Thomas BUBENDORFER
M
310
(3:24:25)
3:25:06
27
»
Martin Francis
M
15
(3:25:42)
3:25:42
28
»
Denis O'BRIEN
Marathon Club Irealnd
M
362
(3:26:19)
3:26:31
29
»
David HICKEY
Fitnesse Fit Bootcamp
M
367
(3:25:55)
3:27:30
30
»
Joanne THOM
Edinburgh AC
F
359
(3:27:35)
3:27:39
31
»
Gerard KEALY
rathkenny ac
M
433
(3:27:27)
3:27:41
32
»
Shane PURTILL
M
234
(3:27:21)
3:28:19
33
»
Niall O'NEILL
M
48
(3:28:14)
3:28:40
34
»
Karl MAGUIRE
M
279
(3:25:18)
3:28:55
35
»
Geoffrey DONOHOE
M
40
(3:28:19)
3:29:31
36
»
Tim KELLY
Bishops stortford running club
M
28
(3:29:27)
3:29:54
37
»
Fergal LEE
M
166
(3:28:17)
3:29:57
38
»
Kieran BENNETT
Youghal AC
M
175
(3:29:47)
3:30:04
39
»
Ted O'LEARY
West Waterford Ac
M
454
(3:30:29)
3:30:54
40
»
Alan Gorski
M
500
(3:30:36)
3:31:00
41
»
Robert BLYTHE
Togher Athletic
M
376
(3:30:51)
3:31:08
42
»
Sean CROSSAN
Longford AC
M
432
(3:30:52)
3:31:10
43
»
Kenneth CAREY
M
424
(3:31:10)
3:31:24
44
»
Dolores DUFFY
marathon club ireland
F
20
(3:30:42)
3:31:29
45
»
Nigel CARROLL
Cratloe
M
420
(3:28:22)
3:32:03
46
»
Matthias KOETTNITZ
M
60
(3:32:21)
3:32:33
47
»
Diarmuid O MALLEY
Desert Road Runners
M
353
(3:31:42)
3:32:33
48
»
Julie KENNEALLY
Youghal AC
F
284
(3:32:23)
3:32:40
49
»
Mark GAVIN
tramore ac
M
194
(3:32:07)
3:32:50
50
»
John HERLIHY
IRELAND
M
390
(3:32:09)
3:32:51
51
»
Claire LEVERMORE
Serpentine running club
F
266
(3:32:17)
3:33:19
52
»
Tom MCDONALD
st josephs athletic club
M
439
(3:32:50)
3:33:22
53
»
Michael O NEILL
M
446
(3:28:11)
3:33:23
54
»
Anita BARRY
St. Joseph's AC
F
444
(3:33:34)
3:33:34
55
»
Declan DORGAN
Midleton AC
M
361
(3:34:44)
3:35:01
56
»
Colette O'DONOGHUE
IRELAND
F
461
(3:35:01)
3:35:01
57
»
Col CONWAY
F
480
(3:34:44)
3:35:04
58
»
Tony FOLEY
Gneeveguilla ac
M
282
(3:35:02)
3:35:27
59
»
John FEARN
DBRC
M
352
(3:35:59)
3:36:02
60
»
Chris JONES
Joneses
1043
(3:35:53)
3:36:06
61
»
Shane Daly
M
488
(3:36:02)
3:36:33
62
»
Aljoscha GRULER
M
141
(3:33:41)
3:36:33
63
»
Martin O'Halloran
M
496
(3:36:36)
3:36:40
64
»
Tim Crowley
M
495
(3:36:22)
3:36:56
65
»
Claudio LUPPI
Polisportiva Madonnina
M
224
(3:37:33)
3:37:40
66
»
Maria Alessandra GALIOTO
F
210
(3:36:33)
3:38:27
67
»
Colly GALLAGHER
Sperrin Harriers
M
34
(3:39:26)
3:39:49
68
»
Michael MAGEE
Running Buddies
M
107
(3:36:01)
3:40:03
69
»
Gerry FARRELL
M
298
(3:36:56)
3:40:08
70
»
Andrew KELLY
M
10
(3:39:21)
3:40:22
71
»
Patrick FITZGERALD
M
163
(3:41:16)
3:41:29
72
»
Owen FLATLEY
Run Kinvara
M
42
(3:41:08)
3:41:53
73
»
Darren WHELAN
M
339
(3:39:46)
3:42:09
74
»
Stephen CHAMBERS
M
236
(3:41:38)
3:42:13
75
»
Andrzej CHOMICZ
DUHALLOW AC
M
442
(3:42:13)
3:42:35
76
»
Piotr SPYT
M
291
(3:42:13)
3:42:35
77
»
Gary REINHARDT
DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB
M
239
(3:42:31)
3:42:56
77
»
Eoin CARTHY
DBRC
M
228
(3:42:56)
3:42:56
79
»
Liam MC DONOUGH
M
451
(3:42:18)
3:43:03
80
»
Jim MORGAN
M
483
(3:42:25)
3:43:11
81
»
Denis KIELY
IRELAND
M
387
(3:42:39)
3:43:12
82
»
Sinead O SULLIVAN
F
413
(3:43:35)
3:44:07
83
»
Joe HANNAN
IRELAND
M
467
(3:44:03)
3:44:37
84
»
Kevin MURPHY
MCI
M
417
(3:44:03)
3:44:38
85
»
Torsten RICHTER
Ihleläufer Burg
M
112
(3:44:10)
3:44:41
86
»
Fozzy Forristal
M
494
(3:44:09)
3:44:41
87
»
Jonathan DOODY
M
278
(3:44:44)
3:45:46
88
»
Dermot CARROLL
M
426
(3:44:44)
3:45:51
89
»
Catherine O'DONOGHUE
NRG (Northside running group)
F
111
(3:42:11)
3:45:56
90
»
Patrick MCCLOSKEY
M
261
(3:45:49)
3:46:24
91
»
Yangnae CHO
M
102
(3:43:05)
3:46:34
92
»
Ger BUCKLEY
Mallow AC
M
443
(3:46:34)
3:46:34
93
»
Don O CALLAGHAN
Aghada Running Club
M
380
(3:46:24)
3:47:11
94
»
Sean O'LEARY
M
238
(3:43:06)
3:47:17
95
»
John McManus
M
497
(3:47:23)
3:47:31
96
»
Arthur TONER
M
441
(3:40:27)
3:47:36
97
»
Brian COLLINS
M
204
(3:47:43)
3:48:16
98
»
Sean HACKETT
M
297
(3:48:00)
3:49:28
99
»
Eoin O'CALLAGHAN
IRELAND
M
391
(3:46:00)
3:49:32
100
»
Ian CUMMINS
IRELAND
M
392
(3:49:35)
3:49:53
101
»
Padraig DINEEN
M
260
(3:46:19)
3:49:57
102
»
James MCLEOD
M
88
(3:50:17)
3:50:28
103
»
Fabio CAMPAGNOLO
M
348
(3:50:57)
3:51:03
104
»
Matthew WALSH
M
59
(3:47:18)
3:51:04
105
»
Conor MCINTYRE
M
252
(3:48:01)
3:52:09
106
»
Naoise ÃƑ€Œ CONCHUBHAIR
M
425
(3:49:17)
3:52:17
107
»
John BARRETT
WEST LIMERICK AC
M
365
(3:47:57)
3:52:21
108
»
Jennifer FRENCH
F
185
(3:47:56)
3:52:40
109
»
Maurice OLWILL
M
334
(3:52:21)
3:53:02
110
»
David BROWN
M
429
(3:52:54)
3:53:13
111
»
Emily HURIANEK
F
27
(3:53:07)
3:53:15
112
»
Billy STACK
M
345
(3:50:04)
3:53:37
113
»
Damien Molloy
M
490
(3:53:08)
3:53:56
114
»
Dermot MCCORMACK
Crossfit Athlone
M
93
(3:53:55)
3:54:10
115
»
Peter MCINTYRE
Donadea Running Club
M
86
(3:53:48)
3:54:28
116
»
Jason BARRETT
M
208
(3:51:56)
3:54:49
117
»
Joseph COLLINS
M
192
(3:54:02)
3:54:50
118
»
David TRIMBLE
Sportsworld
M
445
(3:54:58)
3:55:11
119
»
Michael WALL
Kenmare Tri club
M
349
(3:51:20)
3:55:49
120
»
Mario DI BUCCHIANICO
M
455
(3:54:09)
3:55:52
121
»
Michael JOHNSON
M
295
(3:54:38)
3:55:56
122
»
Anthony O CALLAGHAN
M
16
(3:55:10)
3:55:58
123
»
Mark HILLIARD
M
355
(3:51:42)
3:56:01
124
»
Gerard STAPLETON
M
423
(3:50:55)
3:56:04
125
»
Cavalieri DENIS
Polisportiva Campogalliano
M
225
(3:56:11)
3:56:19
126
»
Nic BAKER
Ballinvreena RC
M
186
(3:54:20)
3:56:19
127
»
Miriam LYNE
F
199
(3:53:37)
3:57:03
128
»
Michael O'CALLAGHAN
M
245
(3:54:50)
3:57:19
129
»
Maura DINEEN
F
31
(3:53:06)
3:58:07
130
»
Waldemar MORSKI
M
296
(3:57:02)
3:58:08
131
»
Claudio GRULER
M
142
(3:56:04)
3:58:57
132
»
Klaus SCHULZE-FRERICHS
M
49
(3:58:46)
3:59:20
133
»
Raymond DUNNE
IRELAND
M
460
(3:59:11)
3:59:29
134
»
Philip STEWART
M
354
(3:53:33)
3:59:33
135
»
Horst EICHER
M
114
(3:59:38)
3:59:38
136
»
Hubert GOCEK
M
371
(3:59:01)
3:59:40
137
»
David HILLS
Yid Army
M
52
(3:58:15)
3:59:43
138
»
Ciaran FOLEY
M
115
(3:54:39)
3:59:52
139
»
Claire FINN
F
478
(3:59:35)
3:59:54
140
»
Martin PURCELL
Forget the Gym
M
17
(3:59:07)
4:00:02
141
»
Keith ROGERS
M
227
(3:56:55)
4:00:22
142
»
Helen DEENY
F
63
(3:59:07)
4:00:23
143
»
Brent MCMASTER
M
259
(3:59:14)
4:01:25
144
»
Marie VOGLER
F
258
(3:59:15)
4:01:25
145
»
Damien LANGAN
Dublin Frontrunners
M
257
(3:58:15)
4:01:58
146
»
Thomas O' CONNOR
M
146
(3:58:29)
4:01:59
147
»
Eddie TURNBULL
M
457
(4:01:03)
4:02:01
148
»
Stephen CORRIGAN
Team Manuela
M
138
(4:00:09)
4:02:29
149
»
Dipak Vala
M
493
(3:59:32)
4:02:52
150
»
Stephen LANDON
M
78
(4:00:52)
4:03:36
151
»
Sarah DEVANE
F
477
(3:58:48)
4:03:58
152
»
Leonard DOYLE
M
211
(4:01:39)
4:04:39
153
»
Labhaoise CASSIDY
none
F
126
(4:04:44)
4:05:15
154
»
Johnny DONNELLY
IRELAND
M
394
(4:04:51)
4:05:15
155
»
George LIVANOS
Athenry AC / MCI
M
135
(4:02:58)
4:05:16
156
»
Christy ROSS
longford ac
M
428
(4:05:30)
4:05:30
157
»
Robyn MANANCOURT
F
43
(4:03:00)
4:05:43
158
»
Dave FOLEY
M
440
(4:04:18)
4:05:55
159
»
Sean MCCANN
M
150
(4:03:25)
4:06:19
160
»
Nicholas ROBERTS
M
155
(4:03:26)
4:06:20
161
»
Joseph BRADY
M
330
(4:05:25)
4:06:25
162
»
Ciara MURPHY
F
449
(4:00:02)
4:06:43
163
»
Aisling TOHILL
Rathfarnham WSAF
F
144
(4:02:26)
4:06:46
164
»
Christian O'REILLY
Team Manuela
M
106
(4:05:34)
4:06:47
165
»
Colm RYAN
M
190
(4:05:53)
4:06:57
166
»
Agnes KLIMAS
F
246
(4:06:20)
4:07:26
167
»
Ronan O'DONNELL
M
333
(4:06:38)
4:07:39
168
»
Geraldine MCGOVERN
na
F
164
(4:08:04)
4:08:04
169
»
Toma POWER
M
128
(4:04:28)
4:08:11
170
»
Pat LARKIN
M
306
(4:04:46)
4:08:15
171
»
Ray LAWLOR
M
177
(4:03:38)
4:08:21
172
»
Eamon EGAN
IRELAND
M
411
(4:06:05)
4:08:22
173
»
Jamie DALY
M
341
(4:06:26)
4:08:49
174
»
Paula WRIGHT
Marathon Club Ireland
F
244
(4:06:45)
4:09:16
175
»
Sarah MURRAY
F
200
(4:09:00)
4:09:37
176
»
Matthew SCOTT
M
205
(4:04:36)
4:10:05
177
»
Ian RAYMOND
M
304
(4:06:43)
4:10:17
178
»
Claudia JUHRE
F
233
(4:10:43)
4:10:54
179
»
Thomas MIRRINGTON
M
250
(4:07:49)
4:11:15
180
»
Eugene WINTERS
M
484
(4:08:31)
4:11:32
181
»
Billy WALSH
IRELAND
M
463
(4:09:41)
4:12:09
181
»
Les Galvin
M
30
(4:09:41)
4:12:09
183
»
Artur NOWAK
M
326
(4:10:40)
4:12:41
184
»
Donal OCONNOR
M
436
(4:11:53)
4:12:42
185
»
Gerard CROTTY
M
130
(4:09:51)
4:12:48
186
»
Carl COFFEY
M
23
(4:12:10)
4:13:06
187
»
Alan KEANE
M
274
(4:07:12)
4:13:59
188
»
Matthew DUCA
M
100
(4:10:27)
4:14:16
189
»
Brendan IRUJO
M
99
(4:11:22)
4:15:08
190
»
Jurgen LAUNERT
IRELAND
M
402
(4:13:05)
4:15:12
191
»
Gerald O'Connell
M
489
(4:12:42)
4:15:24
192
»
Keith Dunne
M
37
(4:10:06)
4:15:33
193
»
John Barry
M
492
(4:11:21)
4:15:40
194
»
Jerry O CONNOR
M
145
(4:12:23)
4:15:57
195
»
Enda MAGUIRE
F
447
(4:11:03)
4:16:05
196
»
Sally LEIGHTON
Running Buddies
F
108
(4:12:14)
4:16:10
197
»
Gary O'DALY
M
307
(4:15:04)
4:16:11
198
»
James MORRISSEY
M
273
(4:14:29)
4:16:26
199
»
Billy HANLON
IRELAND
M
468
(4:12:40)
4:16:45
200
»
Brenda DOODY
F
312
(4:12:28)
4:16:53
201
»
Michael MCENERY
M
357
(4:16:16)
4:16:58
202
»
David TOOMEY
dooneen A.C
M
75
(4:15:52)
4:17:26
203
»
Greg JUR
M
427
(4:13:15)
4:17:36
204
»
Damien MARTIN
M
275
(4:17:39)
4:18:06
205
»
William DRISCOLL
M
56
(4:14:33)
4:18:19
206
»
Michael EKERN
M
105
(4:15:43)
4:18:58
207
»
Suzanne HALL
F
373
(4:19:58)
4:19:58
208
»
Rob O'BRIEN
N/A
M
422
(4:19:57)
4:20:31
209
»
John JEFFERY
M
179
(4:16:39)
4:20:35
210
»
Sarah- Jane LEE
Waterford AC
F
277
(4:18:21)
4:20:50
211
»
Simon EVANS
M
184
(4:17:57)
4:20:58
212
»
Ulrike BAARS
IRELAND
F
404
(4:20:56)
4:21:10
213
»
Patrick TORPEY
M
301
(4:20:31)
4:22:00
214
»
Vallo PRINTS
M
450
(4:18:43)
4:22:58
215
»
Louise AYLMER
IRELAND
F
469
(4:22:56)
4:23:07
216
»
Eoin O'SULLIVAN
Team Manuela
M
44
(4:22:29)
4:23:16
217
»
Marvin BOARD
Carrigtwohill AC
M
85
(4:19:59)
4:23:20
218
»
Trevor DORAN
n/a
M
1629
(4:22:37)
4:23:40
219
»
Colm KAVANAGH
North Westmeath AC
M
241
(4:23:04)
4:23:40
220
»
Martin O'SULLIVAN
M
475
(4:20:42)
4:24:15
221
»
David COSGROVE
M
2
(4:22:21)
4:24:36
222
»
Darren PHELAN
Trailheads
M
437
(4:20:38)
4:24:57
223
»
Richard BEADES
DBRC
M
230
(4:21:54)
4:25:03
224
»
Catherine Guthrie
F
498
(4:22:51)
4:25:08
225
»
Regina HACKETT
F
286
(4:21:59)
4:25:20
226
»
Patrick ROCHE
M
372
(4:22:38)
4:25:32
227
»
Daragh O'CONNELL
M
276
(4:24:10)
4:25:50
228
»
David HUGHES
M
343
(4:19:41)
4:26:12
229
»
Ciara WONDERWEB
F
346
(4:19:41)
4:26:13
230
»
Bally RYAN
M
140
(4:25:11)
4:26:48
231
»
Eileen REEVES
dooneen ac
F
416
(4:27:05)
4:27:06
232
»
Sean MURPHY
N/A Blarney
M
206
(4:23:22)
4:27:10
233
»
Thomas PALMER
M
369
(4:27:31)
4:27:41
234
»
Pat DIVILLY
M
415
(4:27:31)
4:27:42
235
»
Josephine CARROLL
F
133
(4:27:06)
4:27:49
236
»
Royden FISHER
M
292
(4:28:15)
4:29:13
237
»
Joe CONDRON
M
419
(4:26:31)
4:29:24
238
»
Liona RIDING
Blackburn Road Runners
F
57
(4:28:36)
4:29:43
239
»
Ken BURKE
M
69
(4:27:19)
4:30:10
240
»
Ken BEGGS
M
338
(4:26:41)
4:30:45
241
»
Eoghan CASEY
M
247
(4:29:05)
4:30:50
242
»
Cathy WALSH
Le Cheile
F
162
(4:29:40)
4:31:14
243
»
P MCCABE
M
364
(4:24:52)
4:31:29
244
»
Patrick KIELY
M
482
(4:30:27)
4:31:42
245
»
Des DOOLEY
none
M
143
(4:31:01)
4:31:48
246
»
Bernard HARTE
southgalway ac
M
129
(4:27:59)
4:31:58
247
»
Irene HEADD
Team Manuela SGAC
F
101
(4:28:01)
4:32:01
248
»
Angela ROSS INNES
554401
F
5
(4:26:34)
4:32:03
249
»
Alan SHERIDAN
N/A
M
119
(4:28:47)
4:32:11
250
»
Damien BOYD
none
M
265
(4:30:19)
4:32:52
Page:
<
1
2
>