Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Terenure 5 mile 2016
Results
5 Mile
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1394
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Tommy BRENNAN
M
M35
128
(34:30)
34:57
252
»
Late entry
2397
(34:39)
34:58
252
»
Elaine HOWARD
F
FS
655
(34:45)
34:58
254
»
Damien FOWLEY
M
M35
517
(34:52)
35:00
255
»
Anthony SHERIDAN
Dublin Bay Running Club
M
M40
2175
(34:41)
35:00
256
»
Martin DOYLE
M
M40
402
(34:40)
35:00
257
»
Philip HORAN
M
MS
650
(34:48)
35:01
258
»
Tony CONNOLLY
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M50
259
(34:53)
35:01
259
»
Conor BUCKLEY
Forget the Gym
M
M45
143
(34:53)
35:02
260
»
Rob ADDIE
M
MS
33
(34:10)
35:12
261
»
Thomas HELLY
M
MS
629
(34:36)
35:16
262
»
Trish SYNNOTT
Coral Runners Arklow
F
F45
2227
(35:07)
35:17
263
»
Rhona MCHUGH
Donore Harriers
F
F35
982
(35:08)
35:21
264
»
Conor FURLONG
M
MS
527
(34:32)
35:21
265
»
Richard O' DONOGHUE
M
M35
1189
(34:46)
35:26
266
»
Gerard BROSNAN
M
M35
133
(34:33)
35:28
267
»
Paul DOYLE
M
MS
406
(35:13)
35:29
268
»
Martin SWIFT
Tallaght AC
M
M50
2422
(35:06)
35:29
269
»
Charlie BLACQUE
M
M35
92
(34:31)
35:30
270
»
Andrew LENNON
Tallaght AC
M
M40
817
(35:27)
35:31
271
»
Carmel DRUMM
F
F35
411
(35:10)
35:35
272
»
Leeanne O' CALLAGHAN
F
FS
1163
(35:17)
35:36
273
»
John FULLARTON
M
M35
526
(35:11)
35:37
274
»
Barry O' SHEA
M
MS
2041
(35:28)
35:38
275
»
Pirmin BLUMENTHAL
M
MS
93
(35:04)
35:39
276
»
John COLEMAN
Lymewood Mews AC
M
M35
246
(35:17)
35:39
277
»
George SHARPE
M
M45
2168
(35:17)
35:40
278
»
Ryan MC CORMICK
M
MS
906
(35:11)
35:40
279
»
Audrey GAHAN
F
F35
528
(35:22)
35:40
280
»
Karen BEHAN
Donore Harriers
F
F35
78
(35:29)
35:42
281
»
Martina SMITH
F
F50
2203
(35:44)
35:47
282
»
Dave MESC
M
M35
1030
(35:15)
35:48
283
»
Brian DORAN
M
M35
389
(35:16)
35:49
284
»
Michael O@REILLY
Spar
M
MS
13
(35:14)
35:54
285
»
Liam FARRELL
Drogheda & District AC
M
M40
462
(35:31)
35:55
286
»
Fintan HOURIHAN
Dundrum South Dublin AC
M
M45
653
(35:37)
35:57
287
»
Danny MCCOY
M
M45
947
(34:59)
35:57
288
»
Alan LAST
M
MS
24
(35:56)
36:00
289
»
Sean MCDONNELL
Tallaght AC
M
MS
954
(36:00)
36:03
290
»
Simone DI RICO
M
MS
365
(35:57)
36:06
291
»
Yvette LEAHY
F
F35
811
(35:21)
36:06
292
»
Joe PEPPER
Tallaght AC
M
M50
2060
(35:58)
36:07
293
»
Breffini ANGLIM
F
FS
42
(36:07)
36:08
294
»
Rob HARRIS
Tallaght AC
M
M45
615
(36:02)
36:10
295
»
Ally MENARY
M
M35
1027
(35:31)
36:13
296
»
Brian BATEMAN
M
MS
67
(35:53)
36:13
297
»
Jim O' NEILL
M
M45
2026
(36:03)
36:14
298
»
Sarah O' MEARA
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F35
2023
(35:50)
36:14
298
»
Ingrid MCGOVERN
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F45
969
(36:04)
36:14
300
»
Blandine HUE DE LA COLOMBE
F
F35
658
(36:10)
36:16
301
»
Colm WALL
Lusk AC
M
M40
2268
(35:59)
36:20
302
»
Pauline MADDEN
Tallaght AC
F
F35
867
(36:16)
36:21
303
»
Sarah KINSELLA
Tallaght AC
F
F35
776
(36:16)
36:21
304
»
Jason WALSH
M
M40
2285
(35:59)
36:23
305
»
Sean TWOMEY
M
MS
2255
(35:55)
36:25
306
»
Ian MCGARRY
M
M35
962
(36:09)
36:28
307
»
Sharon MCGRANE
F
F50
972
(36:27)
36:31
308
»
Brendan FARRELL
M
MS
470
(35:36)
36:31
309
»
Roma KELLY
F
FS
731
(36:04)
36:31
310
»
Jonathan FOLEY
M
M35
513
(35:34)
36:32
311
»
Ronan O' BOYLE
Portmarnock AC
M
M45
1144
(36:13)
36:38
311
»
Gerard POWER
M
MS
2081
(36:07)
36:38
313
»
Stephanie SULLIVAN
F
F35
2220
(36:09)
36:41
314
»
Paul LARKIN
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
MS
794
(36:33)
36:42
315
»
Brendan GLYNN
Crusaders AC
M
MS
562
(36:41)
36:44
316
»
Kevin LAWLOR
M
M35
803
(36:20)
36:49
317
»
Austin SMYTH
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M45
2207
(36:28)
36:50
318
»
Lisa NAGLE
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F40
1122
(36:27)
36:51
319
»
Colm FOLEY
Crusaders AC
M
M35
511
(36:21)
36:51
320
»
Michael PEIRCE
M
M40
2059
(36:37)
36:53
321
»
Declan WATTERS
M
M35
2350
(36:31)
36:54
322
»
Thomas FOLEY
M
M35
514
(36:10)
36:54
323
»
Caren CROWLEY
Donore Harriers
F
F40
2420
(36:48)
36:55
324
»
Frank RONAYNE
M
M35
2124
(36:40)
36:56
325
»
Carl DALY
M
MS
336
(36:10)
36:56
326
»
Mindaugas IGARIS
Lithuanian Runners Club in Ireland
M
M35
671
(36:37)
36:57
326
»
Deirdre HARRIS
Tallaght AC
F
F45
614
(36:48)
36:57
328
»
Des MCCARTHY
Run BMC
M
M50
930
(36:20)
36:57
329
»
Bryan WALSH
M
M35
2292
(35:57)
37:02
330
»
Paul MURPHY
Tallaght AC
M
M40
1098
(36:58)
37:03
331
»
Joe NALLY
M
M35
1123
(36:01)
37:05
332
»
Richard KELLY
XLCSRC
M
M50
719
(36:53)
37:07
333
»
Sheelagh JONES
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
F55
684
(37:01)
37:08
334
»
Conor BALFE
M
M55
52
(36:58)
37:08
334
»
Anthony DWYER
Dublin A.C.
M
M40
436
(36:42)
37:08
336
»
Conor BYRNE
M
MS
169
(36:15)
37:09
337
»
Lisa HUGHES
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F45
660
(37:09)
37:09
337
»
Peter KANE
M
MS
690
(36:46)
37:09
339
»
Mircea IONITA
M
M35
672
(37:03)
37:12
340
»
Ger WHYTE
M
M55
2361
(37:04)
37:13
341
»
James KENNEDY
Tallaght AC
M
M55
737
(37:07)
37:16
342
»
Niall TULLY
3D Triathlon Club
M
M35
2250
(37:00)
37:16
343
»
Trish LYONS
F
F50
853
(36:58)
37:20
344
»
David WRIGHT
M
MS
2379
(37:22)
37:22
345
»
Ray PIERCE
M
M35
2067
(37:04)
37:22
346
»
Terry MEE
Donore Harriers
M
M65
1024
(37:20)
37:24
347
»
Liam MARREN
M
M40
886
(37:07)
37:25
348
»
Paul CANNIFFE
M
M35
186
(36:18)
37:27
349
»
Sam REDMOND
M
2107
(37:17)
37:28
350
»
Vivian O' HANLON
Tallaght AC
M
M65
2013
(37:15)
37:28
351
»
John HIGGINS
Dublin Runners
M
M35
638
(36:53)
37:28
352
»
Marie O' CONNELL
Civil Service Harriers AC
F
FS
1172
(37:22)
37:29
353
»
Eric REYES
Dublin Front Runners
M
M40
2116
(37:16)
37:29
354
»
Brian MCNAMARA
M
M40
1010
(37:03)
37:32
355
»
Frank MITCHELL
M
MS
1036
(36:08)
37:33
356
»
Juranas MOSKALIOVAS
Lithuanian Runners Club in Ireland
M
M35
1069
(37:32)
37:34
357
»
Catherine TROY
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F35
2248
(37:31)
37:36
358
»
Emmet WILKINSON
Belpark TC
M
MS
2365
(37:26)
37:36
359
»
Shane WALSH
M
MS
2284
(36:19)
37:37
360
»
Aidan FOLEY
Spar
M
MS
14
(36:58)
37:39
361
»
Amy MORAN
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
FS
1060
(37:19)
37:40
362
»
Maria JOBES
F
FS
679
(37:25)
37:42
363
»
Matthew BOYLAN
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M40
100
(37:25)
37:43
364
»
Frank WHITE
M
M45
2359
(37:01)
37:44
365
»
Danny LYNCH
M
MS
847
(37:18)
37:45
366
»
Late entry
594
(37:05)
37:47
367
»
Andrew MCCANN
M
M35
926
(36:27)
37:48
368
»
Claire JONES
3D Triathlon Club
F
FS
683
(37:32)
37:48
369
»
Fiona WARD
F
FS
2346
(37:32)
37:49
370
»
William O' REILLY
M
MS
2032
(37:34)
37:49
371
»
Emer MACAVIN
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
F40
860
(37:30)
37:50
372
»
Marijke BELTMAN
F
F35
79
(37:33)
37:50
373
»
Colm O' ROURKE
M
M45
2037
(37:38)
37:53
373
»
Mary MURPHY
Donore Harriers
F
F40
1096
(37:41)
37:53
375
»
Kevin MCCAULEY
M
MS
937
(37:19)
37:56
376
»
Muriel PATE
F
F40
2056
(37:50)
37:57
377
»
Dervla OWENS
Pulse Tri Club
F
F35
2052
(37:32)
37:59
378
»
Sam LING
M
MS
827
(36:57)
38:02
379
»
Maria SMITH
F
F35
2205
(37:06)
38:05
380
»
Patrick DOWNEY
RSP
M
M40
394
(37:40)
38:06
381
»
Rownald BAYLE
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M35
73
(37:58)
38:06
382
»
Jim HIGGINS
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M50
637
(38:00)
38:09
383
»
Mark DUNNE
M
M35
434
(37:33)
38:12
384
»
Alan CONROY
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M40
265
(37:56)
38:14
385
»
Denise KELLEHER
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
707
(37:57)
38:14
386
»
Rebecca GANNON
Celbridge AC
F
F40
534
(38:07)
38:16
387
»
Damian GANNON
M
M45
537
(38:07)
38:16
388
»
Gary DENNER
M
M40
359
(38:00)
38:17
389
»
Denis CAGNEY
M
M60
177
(38:19)
38:19
390
»
Gary COGHLAN
M
M40
242
(37:06)
38:21
391
»
Anthony DESMOND
M
M50
361
(38:12)
38:22
392
»
Cathal FLYNN
M
MS
507
(37:31)
38:24
393
»
Finola FITZSIMONS
F
F45
500
(38:00)
38:26
394
»
Sharon WOODS
Crusaders AC
F
F45
2370
(38:07)
38:27
395
»
Fionnuala SILKE
Sligo AC
F
FS
2187
(38:15)
38:28
396
»
Fintan LONERGAN
M
M45
831
(38:16)
38:29
397
»
Una CHERRY
Garda AC
F
F50
222
(38:17)
38:30
398
»
Aideen LOWERY
F
F35
837
(37:38)
38:36
399
»
Ella PATCHETT
F
FS
2055
(37:54)
38:37
400
»
Mary KENNEDY
Croghan AC
F
F40
734
(38:08)
38:39
401
»
Paul DUNNE
M
M40
429
(37:48)
38:40
402
»
Stephen COATES
M
M35
238
(38:02)
38:41
403
»
Matt COLLINS
M
M45
253
(37:50)
38:42
404
»
Karen MCMANUS
Brothers Pearse AC
F
FS
1003
(38:11)
38:43
405
»
Michael DORFMAN
M
M50
391
(37:37)
38:45
406
»
Kieran DALY
M
M35
334
(37:35)
38:46
407
»
Miriam STAUNTON
Pulse Tri Club
F
F40
2216
(38:20)
38:46
408
»
David LENNON
M
MS
818
(38:06)
38:47
409
»
Ailish HUDSON
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F45
657
(38:39)
38:47
410
»
Grainne O' GRADY
F
F45
2008
(38:22)
38:47
410
»
Liam QUINN
M
MS
2099
(37:56)
38:47
412
»
Grainne REGAN
Crusaders AC
F
FS
2109
(38:11)
38:48
413
»
Deirdre MARKEY
F
F35
883
(38:23)
38:49
414
»
Mark BYRNE
Southside Fitness
M
MS
162
(38:34)
38:49
415
»
John MCCABE
M
M35
922
(38:20)
38:50
416
»
Gavin MCHUGH
M
M40
985
(38:29)
38:51
417
»
David LAWLESS
M
MS
798
(38:06)
38:52
418
»
Ollie COSGROVE
M
M45
279
(38:36)
38:53
419
»
Kieran LYONS
M
MS
854
(38:28)
38:53
420
»
John FITZPATRICK
M
M35
492
(38:29)
38:54
421
»
Fiona BANE
Crusaders AC
F
FS
54
(38:29)
38:54
421
»
Richard REDMOND
M
M45
2108
(38:45)
38:54
423
»
Paul QUINLAN
M
M40
2095
(38:24)
38:58
424
»
Noirin KELLY
Tireragh
F
F45
718
(38:46)
38:58
425
»
Robert HEAVEY
M
M35
628
(38:33)
39:00
426
»
Winnie RYAN
DCH
F
F45
2136
(38:30)
39:00
427
»
Richard O' CONNOR
M
M40
1183
(38:43)
39:01
428
»
Late entry
2396
(38:41)
39:02
429
»
Claire PRICE O'BRIEN
Tallaght AC
F
F35
2085
(38:58)
39:03
430
»
Amie HANLEY
F
F35
601
(38:57)
39:03
431
»
Connor JENNINGS
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
M45
677
(38:49)
39:03
432
»
John DRUMM
M
M60
410
(38:55)
39:07
433
»
Emer BRENNAN
Civil Service Harriers AC
F
FS
121
(38:52)
39:07
434
»
Mickey FREEHILL
M
M60
521
(38:44)
39:08
435
»
Robert WALSHE
M
M40
2294
(38:43)
39:09
435
»
Mark HOGG
M
M35
643
(38:57)
39:09
437
»
Esther LAWLOR
F
F35
802
(38:30)
39:10
438
»
Andrew TUNNEY
M
M40
2253
(38:22)
39:11
439
»
Shane O' BRIEN
M
MS
1158
(38:52)
39:11
440
»
Ciara FAGAN
F
FS
449
(38:45)
39:12
441
»
Barry MCNAMARA
M
M40
1009
(38:13)
39:12
442
»
Martin KENNEDY
M
M40
739
(38:55)
39:13
443
»
Lee MURPHY
M
M40
1108
(38:08)
39:13
444
»
Liam O' BRIEN
M
MS
1157
(38:52)
39:14
445
»
Julie RAYNER
3D Triathlon Club
F
F35
2105
(39:04)
39:14
446
»
Paul GRANT
M
M40
579
(38:43)
39:15
447
»
John LARKIN
M
M55
795
(38:11)
39:16
448
»
Damien COLEMAN
Balla
M
M40
245
(38:51)
39:17
449
»
Naomi LEE
F
FS
813
(38:56)
39:17
450
»
Mary BRENNAN
F
F65
124
(38:47)
39:17
451
»
Gearoid OCONCHUBHAIR
M
M55
2421
(38:56)
39:18
452
»
Alan COLLINS
M
MS
252
(39:00)
39:19
452
»
Tim MURPHY
Balbriggan & District AC
M
M45
1093
(38:52)
39:19
454
»
Tos MORAN
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M55
1058
(38:59)
39:20
455
»
Derck MONAGHAN
M
M45
1045
(39:12)
39:20
456
»
Alan O' BOYLE
M
M45
1146
(38:58)
39:21
457
»
Ger KEVILLE
M
M35
761
(39:04)
39:22
458
»
Ashling DILWORTH
Coombe
F
FS
28
(39:04)
39:23
459
»
Alan FITZPATRICK
M
M40
493
(38:30)
39:24
460
»
Dee TULLY
3D Triathlon Club
F
F35
2251
(39:12)
39:24
461
»
Niamh MCLOUGHLIN
F
F40
994
(39:09)
39:25
462
»
Francis DIVER
M
M35
369
(39:05)
39:26
463
»
Ben GREER
M
MS
587
(39:04)
39:27
464
»
Joseph BENKANOUN
M
MS
80
(38:31)
39:29
465
»
Terence FAYNE
Tallaght AC
M
M60
478
(39:25)
39:29
466
»
Stephen MULLIGAN
Crusaders AC
M
M40
1080
(39:21)
39:30
467
»
Dianne HUNT
F
F35
664
(38:54)
39:31
468
»
Mark TONGE
Dundrum South Dublin AC
M
M40
2243
(39:11)
39:33
469
»
Stephen MCKEEVER
M
M45
986
(38:57)
39:33
470
»
Kevin KENNEDY
M
MS
742
(39:13)
39:34
471
»
Mick JOHNSON
M
M45
681
(38:54)
39:34
472
»
Daniel SMYTH
M
M45
2209
(39:03)
39:35
473
»
Eimear TUITE
F
F35
2249
(39:30)
39:35
473
»
Ellie WOULFE
F
FS
2377
(39:10)
39:35
475
»
Mark DUNN
M
MS
427
(39:07)
39:35
476
»
Carina DAVIDSON
Crusaders AC
F
FS
345
(38:50)
39:37
477
»
Gerard MCNALLY
M
MS
1008
(39:24)
39:37
478
»
Val MAHER
M
M40
877
(38:56)
39:38
479
»
Maeve CLANCY
F
FS
227
(38:43)
39:38
480
»
Tim WALSHE
M
MS
2295
(39:33)
39:39
481
»
Claire O' TOOLE
F
FS
2048
(39:30)
39:40
482
»
Keith FARRELL
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M40
460
(39:06)
39:41
483
»
David DRUMMOND
M
MS
412
(39:19)
39:41
484
»
Jimmy COURTNEY
M
M50
290
(39:43)
39:43
485
»
Niamh HONER
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F40
646
(39:21)
39:44
486
»
Shane BARRY
M
M35
63
(39:34)
39:44
487
»
Peadar CASSIDY
M
M40
212
(39:01)
39:45
487
»
Eva NUGENT
F
FS
1142
(39:03)
39:45
489
»
Sandra GALVIN
Dublin Front Runners
F
F40
533
(39:02)
39:46
490
»
Brian BOOTH
M
M50
96
(38:04)
39:46
491
»
Jean LEHANE
F
F35
814
(39:25)
39:48
491
»
Jackie BRANNIGAN
Dunboyne AC
F
F45
115
(39:00)
39:48
493
»
John KEEGAN
M
M55
703
(39:18)
39:48
494
»
Marc BENNETT
Rathfarnam WSAF AC
M
M35
82
(39:34)
39:48
495
»
David KEANE
M
MS
696
(39:28)
39:49
496
»
Simon TIGHE
M
MS
2240
(39:23)
39:50
497
»
Kerry CONSTANT
Cork & Dublin BHAA
M
M60
268
(39:45)
39:50
498
»
Jane MURRAY
Forget the Gym
F
F35
1114
(38:53)
39:51
499
»
James HAYES
M
MS
624
(39:20)
39:52
500
»
Stephen SHEEHAN
M
M40
2170
(39:09)
39:52
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>