Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Terenure 5 mile 2016
Results
5 Mile
F
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
702
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Siobhean O'DOHERTY
Borrisokane AC
F
FS
5
(27:49)
27:58
2
»
Orla DRUMM
Crusaders AC
F
FS
409
(28:01)
28:12
3
»
Catriona MCKIERNAN
Annalee AC
F
F45
6
(28:31)
28:40
4
»
Noreen BROUDER
Sportsworld RC
F
F35
2385
(30:10)
30:14
5
»
Ilona MCELROY
Crusaders AC
F
FS
956
(30:18)
30:19
6
»
Helen BROUDER
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
2386
(30:13)
30:28
7
»
Fiona MC GREEVY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
FS
910
(31:17)
31:19
8
»
Ruth KELLY
Sportsworld RC
F
F40
715
(31:17)
31:22
9
»
Lorna DAVEY-FITZGERALD
Mallow AC
F
F35
344
(31:34)
31:36
10
»
Niamh STEIN
F
F35
2218
(31:47)
31:53
11
»
Kate KELLY
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
2400
(32:14)
32:19
12
»
Sinead OREILLY
St. Michaels AC
F
F40
2427
(31:49)
32:20
13
»
Florence CURLEY
Donore Harriers
F
F40
323
(32:16)
32:21
14
»
Christine KINSELLA
Templeogue AC
F
F35
777
(32:24)
32:27
15
»
Aoife O' CONNELL
Crusaders AC
F
FS
1173
(32:38)
32:43
16
»
Kathryn RAFFERTY
Armagh AC
F
FS
2101
(32:56)
33:04
17
»
Anne O' BRIEN
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F35
1151
(33:31)
33:35
18
»
Niamh GARVEY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
541
(33:43)
33:45
19
»
Tara DARCY
Tallaght AC
F
FS
339
(33:47)
33:51
20
»
Alma HANEVY
Donore Harriers
F
F35
600
(33:56)
34:03
21
»
Romaine KING
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
FS
770
(33:58)
34:05
22
»
Stephanie BERGIN
Sportsworld RC
F
F35
2429
(34:04)
34:09
23
»
Helen CARR
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
195
(34:06)
34:12
24
»
Annette KEHOE
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
F50
15
(34:07)
34:12
25
»
Orla BYRNE
F
F35
164
(33:57)
34:15
26
»
Ciara PEELO
F
F35
2058
(34:03)
34:32
27
»
Ita TUNNEY
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F40
2252
(34:27)
34:32
28
»
Jacqui BOYLE
Tallaght AC
F
F45
102
(34:31)
34:33
29
»
Aoife GROGAN
Donore Harriers
F
F35
2423
(34:24)
34:44
30
»
Aoife GROGAN
F
FS
2434
(34:47)
34:47
31
»
Helen O' RIORDAN
F
F50
2036
(34:40)
34:47
32
»
Carol DEMPSEY
F
F50
356
(34:49)
34:52
33
»
Maxine JONES
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
F60
685
(34:50)
34:55
34
»
Elaine HOWARD
F
FS
655
(34:45)
34:58
35
»
Trish SYNNOTT
Coral Runners Arklow
F
F45
2227
(35:07)
35:17
36
»
Rhona MCHUGH
Donore Harriers
F
F35
982
(35:08)
35:21
37
»
Carmel DRUMM
F
F35
411
(35:10)
35:35
38
»
Leeanne O' CALLAGHAN
F
FS
1163
(35:17)
35:36
39
»
Audrey GAHAN
F
F35
528
(35:22)
35:40
40
»
Karen BEHAN
Donore Harriers
F
F35
78
(35:29)
35:42
41
»
Martina SMITH
F
F50
2203
(35:44)
35:47
42
»
Yvette LEAHY
F
F35
811
(35:21)
36:06
43
»
Breffini ANGLIM
F
FS
42
(36:07)
36:08
44
»
Sarah O' MEARA
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F35
2023
(35:50)
36:14
44
»
Ingrid MCGOVERN
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F45
969
(36:04)
36:14
46
»
Blandine HUE DE LA COLOMBE
F
F35
658
(36:10)
36:16
47
»
Pauline MADDEN
Tallaght AC
F
F35
867
(36:16)
36:21
48
»
Sarah KINSELLA
Tallaght AC
F
F35
776
(36:16)
36:21
49
»
Sharon MCGRANE
F
F50
972
(36:27)
36:31
50
»
Roma KELLY
F
FS
731
(36:04)
36:31
51
»
Stephanie SULLIVAN
F
F35
2220
(36:09)
36:41
52
»
Lisa NAGLE
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F40
1122
(36:27)
36:51
53
»
Caren CROWLEY
Donore Harriers
F
F40
2420
(36:48)
36:55
54
»
Deirdre HARRIS
Tallaght AC
F
F45
614
(36:48)
36:57
55
»
Sheelagh JONES
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
F55
684
(37:01)
37:08
56
»
Lisa HUGHES
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F45
660
(37:09)
37:09
57
»
Trish LYONS
F
F50
853
(36:58)
37:20
58
»
Marie O' CONNELL
Civil Service Harriers AC
F
FS
1172
(37:22)
37:29
59
»
Catherine TROY
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F35
2248
(37:31)
37:36
60
»
Amy MORAN
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
FS
1060
(37:19)
37:40
61
»
Maria JOBES
F
FS
679
(37:25)
37:42
62
»
Claire JONES
3D Triathlon Club
F
FS
683
(37:32)
37:48
63
»
Fiona WARD
F
FS
2346
(37:32)
37:49
64
»
Emer MACAVIN
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
F40
860
(37:30)
37:50
65
»
Marijke BELTMAN
F
F35
79
(37:33)
37:50
66
»
Mary MURPHY
Donore Harriers
F
F40
1096
(37:41)
37:53
67
»
Muriel PATE
F
F40
2056
(37:50)
37:57
68
»
Dervla OWENS
Pulse Tri Club
F
F35
2052
(37:32)
37:59
69
»
Maria SMITH
F
F35
2205
(37:06)
38:05
70
»
Denise KELLEHER
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
707
(37:57)
38:14
71
»
Rebecca GANNON
Celbridge AC
F
F40
534
(38:07)
38:16
72
»
Finola FITZSIMONS
F
F45
500
(38:00)
38:26
73
»
Sharon WOODS
Crusaders AC
F
F45
2370
(38:07)
38:27
74
»
Fionnuala SILKE
Sligo AC
F
FS
2187
(38:15)
38:28
75
»
Una CHERRY
Garda AC
F
F50
222
(38:17)
38:30
76
»
Aideen LOWERY
F
F35
837
(37:38)
38:36
77
»
Ella PATCHETT
F
FS
2055
(37:54)
38:37
78
»
Mary KENNEDY
Croghan AC
F
F40
734
(38:08)
38:39
79
»
Karen MCMANUS
Brothers Pearse AC
F
FS
1003
(38:11)
38:43
80
»
Miriam STAUNTON
Pulse Tri Club
F
F40
2216
(38:20)
38:46
81
»
Ailish HUDSON
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F45
657
(38:39)
38:47
82
»
Grainne O' GRADY
F
F45
2008
(38:22)
38:47
83
»
Grainne REGAN
Crusaders AC
F
FS
2109
(38:11)
38:48
84
»
Deirdre MARKEY
F
F35
883
(38:23)
38:49
85
»
Fiona BANE
Crusaders AC
F
FS
54
(38:29)
38:54
86
»
Noirin KELLY
Tireragh
F
F45
718
(38:46)
38:58
87
»
Winnie RYAN
DCH
F
F45
2136
(38:30)
39:00
88
»
Claire PRICE O'BRIEN
Tallaght AC
F
F35
2085
(38:58)
39:03
89
»
Amie HANLEY
F
F35
601
(38:57)
39:03
90
»
Emer BRENNAN
Civil Service Harriers AC
F
FS
121
(38:52)
39:07
91
»
Esther LAWLOR
F
F35
802
(38:30)
39:10
92
»
Ciara FAGAN
F
FS
449
(38:45)
39:12
93
»
Julie RAYNER
3D Triathlon Club
F
F35
2105
(39:04)
39:14
94
»
Naomi LEE
F
FS
813
(38:56)
39:17
95
»
Mary BRENNAN
F
F65
124
(38:47)
39:17
96
»
Ashling DILWORTH
Coombe
F
FS
28
(39:04)
39:23
97
»
Dee TULLY
3D Triathlon Club
F
F35
2251
(39:12)
39:24
98
»
Niamh MCLOUGHLIN
F
F40
994
(39:09)
39:25
99
»
Dianne HUNT
F
F35
664
(38:54)
39:31
100
»
Eimear TUITE
F
F35
2249
(39:30)
39:35
100
»
Ellie WOULFE
F
FS
2377
(39:10)
39:35
102
»
Carina DAVIDSON
Crusaders AC
F
FS
345
(38:50)
39:37
103
»
Maeve CLANCY
F
FS
227
(38:43)
39:38
104
»
Claire O' TOOLE
F
FS
2048
(39:30)
39:40
105
»
Niamh HONER
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F40
646
(39:21)
39:44
106
»
Eva NUGENT
F
FS
1142
(39:03)
39:45
107
»
Sandra GALVIN
Dublin Front Runners
F
F40
533
(39:02)
39:46
108
»
Jean LEHANE
F
F35
814
(39:25)
39:48
108
»
Jackie BRANNIGAN
Dunboyne AC
F
F45
115
(39:00)
39:48
110
»
Jane MURRAY
Forget the Gym
F
F35
1114
(38:53)
39:51
111
»
Mary HOLMES
F
F40
645
(38:30)
39:53
112
»
Frances GORDON
F
F60
2428
(39:31)
39:54
113
»
Rachel JEVENS
F
F40
678
(39:31)
39:55
114
»
Kim BAILEY
Run BMC
F
F45
49
(39:39)
39:58
115
»
Leanne MARTIN
F
FS
892
(39:06)
39:59
116
»
Rachel KIELY
Blackrock AC
F
F45
763
(39:46)
40:02
117
»
Elena BANFI
F
F35
55
(40:05)
40:05
118
»
Orla MCMENAMIN
F
F50
1004
(39:10)
40:15
119
»
Karen MCCORMACK
Crusaders AC
F
FS
941
(40:03)
40:17
120
»
Samantha KELLY
Coral Runners Arklow
F
F45
711
(40:18)
40:18
121
»
Deirdre FARRELL
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F45
461
(40:09)
40:18
122
»
Aileen MCGUIRE
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F45
980
(39:54)
40:19
123
»
Aisling BYRNE
F
FS
166
(40:11)
40:21
124
»
Ros COLLERY
F
F35
250
(40:08)
40:22
125
»
Anne WALL
F
FS
2269
(39:50)
40:22
126
»
Danguole NACIENE
Lithuanian Runners Club in Ireland
F
F50
1121
(40:22)
40:25
127
»
Sharon FLANAGAN
F
F40
503
(40:13)
40:30
128
»
Martina DONOHUE
F
FS
385
(40:02)
40:39
129
»
Eleanor FLEW
F
F35
506
(39:35)
40:42
130
»
Aideen ENGLISH
F
F35
446
(40:34)
40:46
131
»
Hazel GREENE
Crusaders AC
F
FS
584
(40:04)
40:49
132
»
Jacqui MAGUIRE
F
FS
875
(40:53)
40:53
133
»
Michelle ARION
F
FS
44
(39:47)
40:54
134
»
Valerie CLINTON
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
17
(40:40)
40:55
135
»
Diane LYNCH
F
F35
845
(40:28)
40:59
136
»
Clare WRIGHT
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
2378
(40:46)
40:59
137
»
Anna DABSKA
F
FS
331
(40:48)
41:06
138
»
Caroline FALLON
Civil Service Harriers AC
F
F50
453
(40:51)
41:08
139
»
Josie POWER
Fingallians
F
F65
2080
(41:06)
41:10
140
»
Joanne CANNIFFE
F
F35
187
(40:04)
41:10
141
»
Amanda SCOBIE
F
FS
2160
(40:50)
41:10
142
»
Susan BRENNAN
F
F55
122
(40:56)
41:11
143
»
Susan REILLY
Dublin Front Runners
F
F40
2112
(40:42)
41:13
144
»
Tara BLACK
F
F40
90
(40:38)
41:13
145
»
Gillian KENNY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
745
(41:00)
41:14
146
»
Eleanor SAMMON
F
F35
2151
(41:01)
41:15
147
»
Anne DONOVAN
F
F40
386
(40:32)
41:16
148
»
Emma RAUGHTER
Kilcoole AC
F
F40
2104
(40:51)
41:16
149
»
Catherine RYAN
Southside Fitness
F
F50
2139
(40:41)
41:17
150
»
Aoife COTTER
F
F35
286
(40:39)
41:18
151
»
Deirdre POTTS
F
F40
2076
(40:56)
41:23
152
»
Siobhan GARRIGAN
F
F40
539
(41:05)
41:27
153
»
Gillian DUFFY
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F35
417
(40:51)
41:30
154
»
Delourdes SEYMOUR
F
F50
2165
(41:07)
41:32
155
»
Lauventina SCHALER
Coombe
F
FS
2416
(40:05)
41:37
156
»
Imelda JOYCE
F
F55
688
(41:31)
41:37
157
»
Eileen FALLON
F
F55
454
(41:14)
41:40
157
»
Grainne BLACK
F
F35
89
(41:40)
41:40
159
»
Sinead GANNON
F
FS
536
(40:51)
41:44
160
»
Imelda BARNES
F
F35
56
(40:33)
41:45
161
»
Laura GILBRIDE
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
FS
552
(41:25)
41:48
162
»
Ciara MCGETTIGAN
F
F35
966
(41:08)
41:50
163
»
Valerie WATT
F
F45
2349
(41:52)
41:52
164
»
Siobhan FOLEY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
512
(41:38)
41:54
165
»
Cliona O' REILLY
F
F40
2034
(41:37)
41:54
166
»
Jackie KINGSTON
Rathfarnam WSAF AC
F
F50
774
(41:44)
41:54
167
»
Aisling GLYNN
F
FS
563
(40:44)
41:55
168
»
Joanne COONEY
F
FS
270
(40:53)
41:56
169
»
Agnes HAYES
F
F50
623
(40:45)
41:58
170
»
Janet DIGNAM
F
F45
366
(41:35)
42:00
171
»
Blaithin GLYNN
F
FS
564
(40:51)
42:02
172
»
Emily MORAN
F
F40
1063
(41:20)
42:04
173
»
Lesley-Ann CUNNINGHAM
RSP
F
FS
322
(41:49)
42:17
174
»
Niamh MURPHY
F
F40
1111
(41:47)
42:22
175
»
Bernie WHITE
Dublin Striders
F
F50
2393
(42:04)
42:24
176
»
Ciara MURPHY
F
FS
1106
(41:44)
42:27
177
»
Helen BEENY
F
FS
2433
(40:56)
42:28
178
»
Emma MURPHY
Brothers Pearse AC
F
FS
1095
(42:08)
42:31
179
»
Roisin MCSORLEY
Lymewood Mews AC
F
F35
1017
(41:54)
42:31
180
»
Niamh KEANE
F
F40
694
(41:17)
42:31
181
»
Aveen FITZGERALD
F
F40
489
(41:33)
42:32
182
»
Angelina KELLY
F
FS
729
(41:32)
42:35
183
»
Amber FALLON
F
F35
457
(41:33)
42:37
184
»
Helen PRENDIVILLE
F
FS
2084
(41:51)
42:43
185
»
Claire KELLY
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
FS
712
(42:44)
42:44
186
»
Hannah GREENE
Southside Fitness
F
FS
586
(42:10)
42:45
186
»
Emm CLEVERLEY
F
FS
233
(41:43)
42:45
188
»
Jo LYNCH
F
FS
848
(42:09)
42:45
189
»
Orna ROONEY
F
F35
2127
(42:29)
42:45
190
»
Eavan CONNOLLY
F
FS
260
(42:25)
42:49
191
»
Suzanne DUFFY SWEENEY
Tallaght AC
F
F35
424
(42:25)
42:52
192
»
Mary RIGNEY
Irish Life
F
F55
2120
(42:23)
42:53
193
»
Helen SWEENEY
Tallaght AC
F
F40
2225
(42:13)
42:55
194
»
Elaine FLEMING
F
FS
505
(41:52)
42:57
195
»
Marieann CAMPBELL
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F40
185
(42:22)
42:58
196
»
Karen CUNNINGHAM
Southside Fitness
F
FS
317
(42:26)
43:00
197
»
Caroline HYLAND
F
F40
668
(42:09)
43:04
198
»
Debbie KELLY
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F45
710
(42:36)
43:04
199
»
Isolde BYRNE
Hissy Fit
F
F35
159
(42:16)
43:04
199
»
Kathryn POTTERTON
F
F50
2072
(42:17)
43:04
201
»
Una HEARTY
Run BMC
F
F50
627
(42:22)
43:05
202
»
Mairead CASHMAN
Crusaders AC
F
F50
2391
(42:51)
43:08
203
»
Eileen CURTIN
F
F40
326
(42:34)
43:08
204
»
Laura SMITH
Lakeshore Striders
F
F40
2194
(42:23)
43:12
205
»
Fiona GAVIN
F
F45
544
(42:33)
43:13
206
»
Claire BYRNE
Donore Harriers
F
F40
155
(42:51)
43:16
207
»
Melanie D'ARCY
F
F45
330
(42:31)
43:17
208
»
Catherine MOLONEY
F
F40
1040
(42:46)
43:17
209
»
Sarah DONNE
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
FS
377
(42:57)
43:18
210
»
Paula DONOGHUE
F
F35
381
(43:01)
43:21
211
»
Vanessa WIACEK
F
F35
2364
(42:22)
43:21
212
»
Louise O' DWYER
F
F35
1194
(42:38)
43:21
213
»
Aideen O' CALLAGHAN
F
F35
1166
(42:57)
43:25
214
»
Elaine MACKEN
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
F50
863
(42:50)
43:27
215
»
Abbie WALSH
F
FS
2288
(42:46)
43:28
216
»
Gillian WATTERS
F
F40
2351
(42:42)
43:28
217
»
Carmel CLIFFORD
F
F40
234
(42:48)
43:34
217
»
Suzanne LYNAM
F
F35
840
(43:34)
43:34
219
»
Caroline MCSORLEY KEATING
Tallaght AC
F
F35
1018
(43:05)
43:34
220
»
Lorraine KENNEDY
F
F35
738
(42:50)
43:38
221
»
Paloma Lane MATTOS
F
FS
898
(42:42)
43:40
222
»
Maria CALNAN
Dublin Front Runners
F
F40
183
(43:13)
43:43
223
»
Lina UOKIENE
F
F35
2257
(43:43)
43:46
224
»
Ciara DUNNE
F
FS
432
(43:06)
43:47
225
»
Ellen CAHILL
F
F35
180
(43:22)
43:52
226
»
Rachel HARNETT
F
F45
610
(43:01)
43:52
227
»
Janice BURKE
F
F45
147
(43:37)
43:57
227
»
Aideen DUNNE
F
F40
433
(42:57)
43:57
229
»
Angie BURKE
F
F50
148
(43:37)
43:57
230
»
Lorraine DOYLE
Southside Fitness
F
FS
399
(43:26)
44:00
231
»
Emma LONG
Forget the Gym
F
F40
832
(43:17)
44:02
232
»
Alison DOYLE
F
F40
405
(43:30)
44:02
232
»
Djinn VON NOORDEN
F
F45
2264
(42:52)
44:02
234
»
Rachel O' CALLAGHAN
F
F40
1167
(43:18)
44:03
235
»
Fiona GALLAGHER-PAYET
F
F40
532
(43:47)
44:05
236
»
Andrea CAMPBELL
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F40
184
(43:29)
44:06
237
»
Aileen O' MEARA
F
F45
2022
(42:51)
44:06
237
»
Ann RICE
F
F40
2119
(43:39)
44:06
239
»
Anna PRINGLE
F
F50
2086
(43:37)
44:08
240
»
Ashling MALONE
F
F40
880
(43:21)
44:08
241
»
Laura KERNREICH
F
758
(43:37)
44:09
242
»
Joanne BEAMISH
F
F35
75
(43:06)
44:10
243
»
Angie CHONG
F
F50
224
(43:49)
44:15
244
»
Nina FAGAN
F
F35
448
(43:43)
44:17
245
»
Niamh LUNNY
F
F40
839
(43:33)
44:21
246
»
Muireann MURPHY
F
F40
1104
(43:31)
44:21
247
»
Ciara ANGLIM
F
F35
41
(43:36)
44:23
248
»
Kate DUANE
F
FS
414
(43:54)
44:24
249
»
Rachael FRENCH
Forget the Gym
F
FS
522
(43:38)
44:25
250
»
Anne DOYLE
F
FS
408
(43:57)
44:27
Page:
<
1
2
3
>