Search race
Results from Enschede Marathon 2010
Results
Halve Marathon
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1501 - 1750
of
2502
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
Gross
1501
»
Startnummer 2684
Nederland
BDR21
2684
(2:08:16)
2:10:48
1502
»
Marlies Jorna
1966
Tubantia clinics
V.40
4239
(2:03:46)
2:10:48
1503
»
Frank Brummelhuis
1964
AV Haaksbergen
M.45
4735
(2:01:40)
2:10:48
1504
»
Harm Medema
1950
Oldenzaal
M.55
4742
(2:03:44)
2:10:50
1505
»
Esther Lammers
1983
Holten
V.sen
4831
(2:01:44)
2:10:52
1506
»
Van Hest
1953
Antilope
M.55
5760
(2:00:33)
2:10:53
1507
»
Raymond Aalderink
1986
Ambt Delden
M.sen
5450
(2:01:53)
2:10:54
1508
»
Christine Overbeek
1969
Nederland
BDR21
2683
(2:08:21)
2:10:54
1509
»
Henk van Dijk
1957
Vroomshoop
M.50
4828
(2:07:06)
2:10:55
1510
»
Erik van der Voorden
1962
Weesp
M.45
4837
(2:03:04)
2:10:57
1511
»
Jan van Goor
1962
Enschede
M.45
2237
(2:09:49)
2:10:57
1512
»
Jelle ter Bekke
1964
Den Ham Ov
M.45
3978
(2:04:27)
2:10:58
1513
»
Cees van Kreij
1957
Groenlo
M.50
5827
(2:06:33)
2:10:58
1514
»
Robbert Budel
1991
Enschede
M.sen
11500
(1:58:19)
2:11:00
1515
»
Bert Eggink
1962
Neede
M.45
4373
(2:01:36)
2:11:02
1516
»
Markus Wehling
1968
Münster
M.40
4635
(2:04:15)
2:11:04
1516
»
Said Ennaoui
1971
Enschede
M.35
3606
(2:05:30)
2:11:04
1518
»
Paulus Budel
1954
enschede
M.55
11499
(1:58:26)
2:11:04
1519
»
Inge Somhorst
1969
Hengelo Ov
V.40
5186
(2:03:42)
2:11:05
1520
»
Anja van der Ham-Derkink
1964
Hengelo Ov
V.45
4237
(2:03:41)
2:11:05
1521
»
Esther Akkermans
1969
Holten
V.40
4612
(2:02:23)
2:11:10
1522
»
Michel van Os
1967
Amstelveen
M.40
3723
(2:04:05)
2:11:11
1522
»
Mark de Rooy
1965
Neede
M.40
4224
(2:02:01)
2:11:11
1524
»
Ina Jonker
1962
Algemene Bathmense SV
V.45
4751
(2:05:31)
2:11:11
1525
»
Raymond Andres
1970
Enschede
M.40
3552
(1:59:11)
2:11:11
1526
»
Marion Groen
1978
Veluwe
V.sen
4411
(2:02:49)
2:11:13
1527
»
Freddie Dooijeweerd
1974
Apeldoorn
M.35
4744
(2:02:49)
2:11:13
1528
»
Gerhard van Wijhe
1969
Nederland
BDR21
2671
(2:08:36)
2:11:14
1529
»
Alex Vat
1955
Marathon Pim Mulier
M.55
4355
(2:04:05)
2:11:14
1530
»
Lisette Kwakkel
1975
Rhenen
V.sen
3511
(2:06:05)
2:11:15
1531
»
Richard Kienhuis
1953
Nederland
BDR21
2616
(2:09:17)
2:11:16
1532
»
Nathan Nekkers
1985
Nijverdal
M.sen
3268
(2:06:31)
2:11:19
1533
»
Johan Douwenga
1953
Enschede
M.55
4353
(2:02:10)
2:11:24
1534
»
Job Weerstra
1983
Enschede
M.sen
4056
(2:05:21)
2:11:28
1535
»
Hergert Menkhorst
1966
Neede
M.40
4301
(2:02:15)
2:11:28
1536
»
Gerald Preuter
1965
Rijssen
M.40
4499
(2:02:10)
2:11:29
1537
»
Herman Voogsgeerd
1949
Haaksbergen
M.60
4459
(2:03:28)
2:11:32
1538
»
Melanie Dierselhuis
1970
Avanti-Wilskracht
V.35
4448
(2:01:31)
2:11:33
1539
»
Anita Keupink
1973
Ootmarsum
V.35
3882
(2:05:20)
2:11:35
1540
»
Anne-marie Kreuwel
1971
Borne
V.35
4434
(2:02:29)
2:11:35
1540
»
Jan van der Steege
1957
Enschede
M.50
4358
(2:02:37)
2:11:35
1542
»
Maarten Agelink
1983
Enschede
M.sen
4346
(2:02:22)
2:11:36
1543
»
Nick Hamhuis
1975
Hengelo Ov
M.sen
5506
(2:02:59)
2:11:36
1544
»
Janine Brijker
1971
Tollebeek
V.35
3984
(2:07:27)
2:11:40
1545
»
Carla Weustink
1964
hengelo
V.45
5793
(2:03:00)
2:11:41
1546
»
Robert Hoitink
1970
Winterswijk
M.40
5126
(2:02:51)
2:11:41
1547
»
Michiel Eebes
1985
Groningen
M.sen
4245
(2:03:06)
2:11:42
1548
»
Herman Jager
1977
Enschede
M.sen
4801
(2:02:40)
2:11:44
1549
»
Berndhard Stichling
1964
Gronau
M.45
4663
(2:01:40)
2:11:44
1550
»
Bertus van Beek
1946
Enschede
M.60
4317
(2:02:54)
2:11:47
1551
»
Annet Harmelink
1958
Oldenzaal
V.50
5660
(2:02:22)
2:11:51
1552
»
Martijn Kroese
1970
Borne
M.40
3691
(2:04:53)
2:11:53
1553
»
A de Jong
1948
Hengelo
M.60
5710
(2:04:29)
2:11:54
1554
»
Marcel ter Ellen
1953
Tubantia clinics
M.55
3619
(2:07:25)
2:11:55
1555
»
Inus Westhoff
1951
Neede
M.55
5167
(2:01:59)
2:11:58
1556
»
Gerwin ten Velde
1971
Enschede
M.35
5219
(2:00:38)
2:12:00
1557
»
Hans Sleeuwits
Enschede
BDR21
2792
(2:09:40)
2:12:03
1558
»
Mike Driessen
1980
Unitas
M.sen
3509
(2:05:28)
2:12:03
1559
»
Dick van den Beld
1953
Haarlo
M.55
5829
(2:06:09)
2:12:04
1560
»
Yvonne Kosters
1981
De Kieviten
V.sen
3669
(2:00:14)
2:12:07
1561
»
Dick Paalman
1959
Nederland
BDR21
2656
(2:09:12)
2:12:09
1561
»
Frank Oude Ophuis
1964
Oldenzaal
M.45
4593
(2:09:01)
2:12:09
1563
»
Inge Kemper
1968
Lochem
V.40
4356
(2:02:46)
2:12:10
1564
»
Marty Overgoor
1957
Tubantia clinics
M.50
3032
(2:06:30)
2:12:15
1565
»
Jan Kloppenburg
1952
Avanti-Wilskracht
M.55
3603
(2:06:33)
2:12:18
1566
»
J.G. Reef
1959
Son
BDR21
6687
(2:10:33)
2:12:21
1567
»
Harry Post
1954
Hengelo Ov
M.55
4827
(2:04:21)
2:12:21
1568
»
Cees Terlouw
1947
TION
M.60
3569
(2:07:38)
2:12:23
1569
»
Rémi van der Heide
1973
Borculo
M.35
4316
(2:04:50)
2:12:23
1570
»
F. Laarhuis
1961
Avanti-Wilskracht
M.45
5589
(2:01:06)
2:12:27
1571
»
Sophie aan de Stegge
1987
Saasveld
V.sen
4814
(2:03:24)
2:12:27
1572
»
Thomas Burkert
1971
Nordwalde
M.35
4682
(2:03:47)
2:12:28
1573
»
Laurens Geerts
1951
Hengelo Ov
M.55
3992
(2:07:00)
2:12:30
1574
»
Richard Nijhof
1966
LVG
M.40
3773
(2:05:37)
2:12:30
1575
»
Jan Bouman
1958
AV Haaksbergen
M.50
4405
(2:03:23)
2:12:30
1576
»
Marco Smeitink
1969
Argo
M.40
4567
(2:04:46)
2:12:31
1577
»
Joris van Kempen
1977
Enschede
M.sen
3967
(2:07:47)
2:12:31
1578
»
Andy Timmerman
1969
Almelo
M.40
4491
(2:03:02)
2:12:32
1579
»
Niek de Bruijn
1984
Arnhem
M.sen
4291
(2:04:44)
2:12:32
1580
»
Carla Senger
1958
Loopgroep De Lutte
V.50
4444
(2:04:55)
2:12:33
1581
»
Sjoerd Flapper
1949
Haaksbergen
M.60
4853
(2:05:30)
2:12:35
1582
»
Stefanie Hess
1982
Bünde
V.sen
5549
(2:01:22)
2:12:35
1583
»
Jurgen Kuiterman
1984
Utrecht
M.sen
5370
(2:04:02)
2:12:36
1584
»
Pamela García González
1986
Leeuwarden
V.sen
4210
(2:04:00)
2:12:36
1585
»
Aloys Oude Wesselink
1962
Nederland
BDR21
2590
(2:04:21)
2:12:37
1586
»
Andreas Schlicht
1973
Gronau
M.35
4660
(2:02:31)
2:12:39
1587
»
Marjolein Willemsen
1981
Nijmegen Atletiek
V.sen
4220
(2:03:46)
2:12:39
1588
»
Kristina Moll
1965
Salzbergen
V.45
5538
(2:04:49)
2:12:42
1589
»
Katja Wedde
1968
LG Monheim/Baumberg
V.40
4665
(2:05:32)
2:12:44
1590
»
Rodney Lionarons
1974
Son
BDR21
6683
(2:09:55)
2:12:45
1591
»
Günter Fischer
1969
Heek-Nienborg
M.40
4672
(2:05:06)
2:12:45
1592
»
Thomas Schwuerzinger
1966
Lingen
M.40
3842
(2:06:33)
2:12:51
1593
»
Gijs Le Poole
1946
's-Gravenhage
M.60
4822
(2:05:30)
2:12:52
1594
»
Frank Sundermann
1972
Erkrath
M.35
5419
(2:04:07)
2:12:52
1595
»
Lenneart Vrind
1980
Enschede
M.sen
4732
(2:02:38)
2:12:54
1595
»
Leo Gollenbeek
1950
Tubantia clinics
M.55
4267
(2:04:38)
2:12:54
1597
»
henry schukkink
1968
enschede
M.40
5706
(2:03:50)
2:12:56
1598
»
Ruben Oraile
1988
Almelo
M.sen
5453
(2:03:26)
2:12:56
1599
»
Gerrit Vinke
1944
Hengelo Ov
M.60
4746
(2:07:28)
2:12:58
1600
»
Herman Nijholt
1954
Prins Hendrik
M.55
3674
(2:08:23)
2:12:58
1601
»
Peter Schlosser
1966
Enschede
M.40
5153
(2:01:44)
2:12:59
1602
»
Eric Rutten
1962
Gronau
M.45
4641
(2:06:01)
2:13:00
1603
»
Olaf Rinket
1960
Enschede
M.45
3949
(2:08:15)
2:13:03
1604
»
Berry van den Berg
1961
Enschede
M.45
3513
(2:06:21)
2:13:03
1605
»
Mago van Eeuwijk
1967
Nederland
BDR21
2622
(2:10:35)
2:13:04
1606
»
Rob Hoogland
1966
Haaksbergen
M.40
3924
(2:06:23)
2:13:05
1607
»
Edwin Lastdrager
Nederland
BDR21
2825
(2:10:29)
2:13:05
1608
»
Walburgis Zweigel
1959
Lünen
V.50
3821
(2:07:38)
2:13:07
1609
»
Andreas Hillekamp
1963
Gronau
M.45
4655
(2:04:37)
2:13:08
1610
»
Bennie ten Berge
1946
Tubantia clinics
M.60
4436
(2:06:05)
2:13:13
1611
»
Claudia Morsink
1964
Nederland
BDR21
2533
(2:10:11)
2:13:15
1612
»
Martie Meester
1946
TION
M.60
5671
(2:05:57)
2:13:17
1613
»
Leo Koenders
1951
TION
M.55
4780
(2:05:58)
2:13:17
1614
»
Rachid Dahli
1973
Enschede
M.35
3721
(2:03:18)
2:13:18
1615
»
Lisette Mekenkamp
1983
Borne
V.sen
4619
(2:04:13)
2:13:19
1616
»
Harry ter Braack
1950
Haaksbergen
M.55
4451
(2:05:20)
2:13:20
1617
»
Hashi
1972
Gronau
M.35
5591
(2:01:19)
2:13:21
1618
»
Sylvia Berfelo
1981
Utrecht
V.sen
4725
(2:01:44)
2:13:22
1619
»
Huub Krikhaar
1967
De Maere
M.40
5184
(2:03:00)
2:13:22
1620
»
Leon ter Ellen
1990
S&B ROC van Twente
M.sen
3870
(2:07:06)
2:13:23
1621
»
Carin Scholte
1963
Tubantia clinics
V.45
4519
(2:04:59)
2:13:23
1622
»
Hamp Harmsen
1967
Lochem
M.40
4263
(2:05:46)
2:13:24
1623
»
Sven Euskirchen
1967
Bad Bentheim
M.40
4646
(2:05:13)
2:13:25
1624
»
Marielle Elsjan
1971
Oldenzaal
V.35
4823
(2:05:42)
2:13:25
1625
»
Leo Hofste
1958
Oldenzaal
M.50
3960
(2:07:40)
2:13:27
1626
»
Marianne Meerman
1962
Avanti-Wilskracht
V.45
4270
(2:03:26)
2:13:27
1627
»
Roberto Verleun
1970
Hengelo Ov
M.35
4860
(2:05:09)
2:13:28
1628
»
Suheyla Sarisin
1972
Enschede
V.35
5198
(2:04:49)
2:13:28
1629
»
Josef Lechtenberg
1957
Velen
M.50
4654
(2:04:23)
2:13:31
1630
»
Rinus Jager
1988
Enschede
M.sen
4793
(2:04:32)
2:13:33
1631
»
Jan Olsman
1943
LAAC Twente
M.60
3965
(2:08:56)
2:13:34
1632
»
Simone Hagedoorn
1971
Wehl
V.35
3807
(2:08:42)
2:13:35
1633
»
Mink Baas
1956
Winterswijk
M.50
5771
(2:05:27)
2:13:37
1634
»
Petra Vissers-Oonk
1967
Hilversum
V.40
4560
(2:04:40)
2:13:37
1635
»
Peter Hidma
1950
Daventria
M.55
3568
(2:08:45)
2:13:37
1636
»
Colin Morrison
1965
Hilversum
M.40
3705
(2:04:40)
2:13:38
1637
»
Geert Lassche
1967
Enschede
M.40
4711
(2:05:01)
2:13:39
1638
»
Torsten Kiesheyer
1968
Schwerte
M.40
4671
(2:04:07)
2:13:40
1639
»
Patricia Bergsma
1968
Avanti-Wilskracht
V.40
4431
(2:03:39)
2:13:40
1640
»
Wim Sander
1944
Hengevelde
M.60
4858
(2:04:49)
2:13:42
1641
»
Jacqueline Haghuis
Enschede
BDR21
2816
(2:11:21)
2:13:45
1642
»
Janneke de Jong
1980
Nederland
BDR21
2531
(2:10:41)
2:13:46
1643
»
Marleen de Jong
1982
Denekamp
V.sen
5471
(2:10:40)
2:13:46
1644
»
Bertus Otten
1952
Kampen
M.55
3567
(2:09:15)
2:13:49
1645
»
Jan Braam
1951
Borculo
M.55
3607
(2:07:53)
2:13:50
1646
»
Nanette Witlox
1967
Oss
V.40
4494
(2:05:52)
2:13:54
1647
»
Theo Wesselink
1956
Nederland
BDR21
2661
(2:12:28)
2:13:55
1648
»
Robert van de Steeg
1973
Almelo
M.35
4526
(2:04:00)
2:13:56
1649
»
Ivo Dierselhuis
1972
Dionysos
M.35
4416
(2:05:11)
2:13:59
1649
»
Jody Hofstede-Elzinga
1981
Erica
V.sen
4734
(2:05:23)
2:13:59
1651
»
Hans Klos
1950
avVN
M.55
4420
(2:06:57)
2:14:02
1652
»
Patrick Haveman
Enschede
BDR21
2804
(2:11:26)
2:14:03
1653
»
Michel Boter
1969
Gieten
M.40
5267
(2:03:23)
2:14:04
1654
»
Raymond van Stein Callenf
1959
Hengelo Ov
M.50
4796
(2:04:55)
2:14:05
1654
»
Rianne Stomps
1973
Markelo
V.35
4771
(2:05:15)
2:14:05
1656
»
Irma Onland
1969
Markelo
V.40
4772
(2:05:15)
2:14:05
1657
»
Gisela Ratering
1956
TV Vreden
V.50
5789
(2:03:59)
2:14:11
1658
»
Henk Paulisse
1934
Enschede
M.60
4517
(2:06:46)
2:14:15
1659
»
Max Gzondman
1987
Enschede
M.sen
5598
(2:04:08)
2:14:18
1660
»
Bas Bellers
1975
enschede
M.sen
5705
(2:05:06)
2:14:20
1661
»
Theo Ruiter
1956
Tubantia clinics
M.50
4584
(2:06:34)
2:14:20
1662
»
Inge van den Berg
1982
Groningen
V.sen
4402
(2:06:09)
2:14:22
1663
»
Marco Lammersen
1972
Neede
M.35
4554
(2:07:27)
2:14:22
1664
»
Nicole Stassen
1972
Nederland
BDR21
2682
(2:11:43)
2:14:23
1665
»
Sigrid Wittenberg
1973
Heek
V.35
4684
(2:07:04)
2:14:23
1666
»
Martin Nanninga
1966
Enschede
M.40
4755
(2:07:07)
2:14:24
1667
»
Wim Nabuurs
1950
Enschede
M.55
4587
(2:04:58)
2:14:24
1668
»
Joey Vossenaar
1986
Hengelo Ov
M.sen
4457
(2:07:17)
2:14:25
1669
»
Anita Pieper
1970
Tubantia clinics
V.40
4443
(2:04:59)
2:14:25
1670
»
Peter Andela
1962
Tubantia clinics
M.45
5366
(2:04:38)
2:14:26
1671
»
Geert Peeks
1951
Nederland
BDR21
2581
(2:11:33)
2:14:26
1672
»
Ben Peereboom
1941
SISU
M.60
4325
(2:06:22)
2:14:26
1673
»
Jeannette Oudejans
1955
Tubantia clinics
V.50
4588
(2:03:08)
2:14:26
1674
»
Ben Scholten
1959
Oldenzaal
M.50
3789
(2:09:30)
2:14:27
1675
»
Eddy Wagelaar
1974
Oldenzaal
M.35
4501
(2:05:36)
2:14:29
1676
»
Marie-Claude Stegeman
1972
Tubantia clinics
V.35
5273
(2:05:18)
2:14:31
1677
»
Rob Oude Weernink
1960
Tubantia clinics
M.45
4393
(2:06:03)
2:14:32
1678
»
Monika Kehrbaum
1964
Dortmund
V.45
5416
(2:08:56)
2:14:32
1679
»
Jörg Kehrbaum
1963
Dortmund
M.45
3859
(2:08:55)
2:14:33
1680
»
Henk Damink
1948
Tubantia clinics
M.60
5166
(2:05:35)
2:14:34
1681
»
Marcel Roijakkers
1966
Enschede
M.40
4338
(2:10:01)
2:14:38
1682
»
Jan Geerts
1966
Enschede
M.40
5636
(2:02:40)
2:14:41
1683
»
Eeke de Jong
1966
Amersfoort
V.40
4484
(2:06:44)
2:14:41
1683
»
Roland Monnink
1963
GAC Hilversum
M.45
2074
(2:06:43)
2:14:41
1683
»
Harald Mulder
1967
Hengelo Ov
M.40
4329
(2:06:24)
2:14:41
1683
»
Anne Rolvering
1961
Coesfeld
V.45
5537
(2:03:46)
2:14:41
1687
»
Monika Prost
1961
Coesfeld
V.45
5554
(2:03:47)
2:14:42
1688
»
Dietmar Hess
1957
Bünde
M.50
5546
(2:03:30)
2:14:42
1689
»
Emile Tenhagen
1962
Tubantia clinics
M.45
5132
(2:05:09)
2:14:43
1690
»
Luco Post
1949
Eibergen
M.60
4311
(2:04:37)
2:14:44
1691
»
Lies van Langen
1952
LAAC Twente
V.50
4021
(2:05:58)
2:14:46
1692
»
Gijsbert Heemink
1978
Haaksbergen
M.sen
4063
(2:08:13)
2:14:47
1693
»
Fatih Barmanpek
1989
Enschede
M.sen
5532
(2:04:14)
2:14:48
1694
»
Jolanda Kruger
1963
Enschede
V.45
4219
(2:07:16)
2:14:48
1695
»
Hans van Bentheim
1958
Nederland
BDR21
2556
(2:12:05)
2:14:49
1696
»
Erik Kottink
1964
Nederland
BDR21
2555
(2:12:06)
2:14:50
1697
»
Hans Brons
1957
Haaksbergen
M.50
4825
(2:08:49)
2:14:50
1698
»
Robby Kemerink op Schipho
Enschede
BDR21
2807
(2:11:55)
2:14:50
1699
»
Margriet van Otten
1970
Nederland
BDR21
2756
(2:03:03)
2:14:52
1700
»
Alex Wachtler
1974
Losser
M.35
4715
(2:05:37)
2:14:54
1701
»
Hanneke Mulderije
1984
Enschede
V.sen
5266
(2:04:31)
2:14:54
1702
»
Simon Kurt
1972
Enschede
M.35
5754
(2:06:01)
2:14:55
1703
»
John de Jong
1962
Connexxion
M.45
3193
(2:10:58)
2:14:58
1704
»
Martin Onland
1953
Haaksbergen
M.55
4050
(2:10:16)
2:14:58
1705
»
Bert Heideman
1954
Oldenzaal
M.55
5822
(2:09:47)
2:15:03
1706
»
André Reink
1962
Nederland
BDR21
2657
(2:12:09)
2:15:05
1707
»
Dennis Huizinga
1982
Enschede
M.sen
4726
(2:07:19)
2:15:06
1708
»
Wieger de Bruin
1961
Avanti-Wilskracht
M.45
5111
(2:03:45)
2:15:06
1709
»
Paul Kraesgenberg
1964
Bornerbroek
M.45
5623
(2:05:13)
2:15:06
1710
»
Marcus Atto
1978
Enschede
M.sen
4795
(2:07:56)
2:15:09
1711
»
Patricia Bakker
Enschede
BDR21
2823
(2:08:00)
2:15:09
1712
»
Wim Loman
1959
Enschede
M.50
4268
(2:06:35)
2:15:09
1713
»
Kirsten Osterhaus
1975
Son
BDR21
6698
(2:13:18)
2:15:13
1714
»
Jet Moed-Snoek
1959
Marathon Pim Mulier
V.50
4804
(2:08:15)
2:15:14
1715
»
Harry Wielinga
1957
Avanti-Wilskracht
M.50
5649
(2:03:55)
2:15:14
1716
»
Elly Sprangers
1948
Avanti-Wilskracht
V.50
4493
(2:03:56)
2:15:14
1717
»
Jose Wielinga
1959
Avanti-Wilskracht
V.50
5648
(2:03:54)
2:15:14
1718
»
Sandra de Vries Veen
1970
Enschede
V.40
5100
(2:04:54)
2:15:15
1719
»
Raf Lintsen
1952
Haaksbergen
M.55
3522
(2:08:20)
2:15:16
1720
»
Bionda Kreeft
1969
Enschede
V.40
2179
(2:12:52)
2:15:18
1721
»
Marianne de Schipper-Burg
1948
Loopgroep De Lutte
V.50
4241
(2:07:52)
2:15:18
1722
»
Tonnie Mulder
1944
LAAC Twente
M.60
3714
(2:09:52)
2:15:20
1723
»
William Teinsma
1964
Stiens
M.45
4348
(2:07:43)
2:15:20
1724
»
Tom Nordkamp
1973
Loopgroep De Lutte
M.35
4028
(2:10:15)
2:15:22
1725
»
Ilona Bijleveld
1965
Enschede
V.40
4819
(2:06:53)
2:15:22
1726
»
Carla Bosker
1964
LVG
V.45
4841
(2:07:59)
2:15:25
1727
»
Patrick Peters
1968
Nijmegen Atletiek
M.40
4765
(2:06:05)
2:15:26
1728
»
Han Haring
1966
Uden
M.40
3785
(2:10:47)
2:15:26
1729
»
Derwin Vuurboom
1963
Avanti-Wilskracht
M.45
3523
(2:03:58)
2:15:27
1730
»
Constantijn Vial
1971
Nederland
M.35
5848
(2:08:29)
2:15:27
1731
»
Reinier Mittendorff Studi
1970
Tubbergen
M.35
4483
(2:05:47)
2:15:30
1732
»
Christiane Haarhues
1967
Schüttorf
V.40
5382
(2:07:40)
2:15:30
1733
»
Annette Morsinkhof
1954
Enschede
V.50
4511
(2:09:00)
2:15:30
1734
»
Jos Damhuis
1954
Borne
M.55
5503
(2:03:46)
2:15:31
1735
»
Rob Vervoort
1979
's-Hertogenbosch
M.sen
4707
(2:03:15)
2:15:32
1736
»
Gooswijn Weis
Enschede
BDR21
2789
(2:12:56)
2:15:32
1737
»
Erik van Holland
1988
Enschede
M.sen
4425
(2:05:34)
2:15:34
1738
»
Marco Borggreve
1971
Nederland
BDR21
2757
(2:03:52)
2:15:35
1739
»
Marcel Hoogland
1964
Bergschenhoek
M.45
4741
(2:07:55)
2:15:36
1740
»
Jolanda Uitslag
1957
SISU
V.50
4704
(2:07:54)
2:15:36
1741
»
Lutz Schiewe
1966
Nederland
BDR21
2746
(2:11:09)
2:15:39
1742
»
Annemieke Tonnaer
1971
Daventria
V.35
4776
(2:08:12)
2:15:40
1743
»
Alfred Driessen
1959
Daventria
M.50
4367
(2:08:12)
2:15:40
1744
»
Rob Romarck
1965
Nederland
BDR21
2636
(2:13:26)
2:15:40
1745
»
Johan Krake
1951
Wierden
M.55
4767
(2:06:05)
2:15:41
1746
»
Aly Hoven
1960
Hengelo Ov
V.45
5252
(2:05:48)
2:15:43
1747
»
Martin Bril
1962
Raalte
M.45
5534
(2:08:57)
2:15:46
1748
»
Jelle Schuitemaker
1984
Enter
M.sen
3788
(2:06:06)
2:15:46
1748
»
Hermine Wilmink
1958
Pallas '67
V.50
4204
(2:08:04)
2:15:46
1750
»
Miranda Kuipers
1968
Nederland
BDR21
2620
(2:04:28)
2:15:47
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>