Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Malmö halvmarathon/ Malmö höstmil 2016
Results
Kvinnor Halvmarathon motion
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
306
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Elin Holmström
1990
Malmö
1156
1:29:40
2
»
Sofie Petersson
1977
IS Göta
1884
1:32:45
3
»
Sofie Widlund
1985
Växjö
1375
1:32:50
4
»
Emma Rengbo
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1628
1:35:36
5
»
Ellen Eriksson
1988
Malmö
1276
1:36:13
6
»
Stephanie Reveny
1990
Halmstad
1832
1:36:38
7
»
Cecilia Westman
1990
København Ø
1691
1:36:38
8
»
Pernilla Elmhäll
1973
Tetra Pak IF
1697
1:36:48
9
»
Malin Rentner
Lödde Tri
1428
1:37:05
10
»
Ingunn Monsen
1963
Norway
1600
1:37:33
11
»
Charlotte Toth
1970
lödde tri
1566
1:38:19
12
»
Nathalie Dahlqvist
1984
Svartviksklubben
1468
1:39:40
13
»
Marie Strandberg
1978
Team Blekinge
1867
1:41:13
14
»
Sylvia Kupfernagel
1977
Malmö
1391
1:41:48
15
»
Elisa Sporleder
1502
Germany
1386
1:42:03
16
»
Therese Thell
1987
Göteborg
1447
1:42:39
17
»
Madelaine Svantesson
1974
Hässleholm
1857
1:43:07
18
»
Isabel Andersson
1974
Limhamn
1724
1:43:16
19
»
Stine Winther
1991
Denmark
1226
1:43:50
20
»
Petra Gustafson
1979
MEK Runners
1272
1:43:53
21
»
Håkan Dahlberg
Lund
2033
1:44:13
22
»
Moa Nyberg
1982
Helsingborg
1903
1:45:21
23
»
Jenni Svensson
1982
1763
1:45:24
24
»
Sofie Ingelström
1980
Dalby
1314
1:46:15
25
»
Annette Norling
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1626
1:46:20
26
»
Lisa Nadén
1978
Lonesome Runners
1045
1:46:32
27
»
Hanna Törnhage
1986
Limhamn
1659
1:47:00
28
»
Andrea Frid
1969
Lonesome Runners
1269
1:47:04
29
»
Lovije Lewenhaupt
Malmö
2043
1:47:16
30
»
Julia Lacandler
1985
Rydal
1323
1:47:54
31
»
Maria Härdelin
1977
Coach K Runners
1851
1:48:15
32
»
Matilda Angberg
1990
Malmö
1277
1:48:29
33
»
Marika Hallin Lie
1979
Vallda
1448
1:48:45
34
»
Elin Lindvall
1975
IS Göta
1115
1:48:47
35
»
Cecilia Forss
1982
Zenta
1199
1:49:11
36
»
Hanna Sjöberg
1981
Trelleborg
1519
1:49:13
37
»
Susann Pålsson
1968
Ramlösa
1728
1:49:16
38
»
Enisa Guta
1986
Malmö
1682
1:49:22
39
»
Rebecka Fritz
1995
Sjöbo
1510
1:49:24
40
»
Natalia Shleeva
Lund
2054
1:49:31
41
»
Caroline Svensson
1976
Eslöv
1539
1:49:38
42
»
Jenny Axelsson
1978
Helsingborg
7
1:49:39
43
»
Sofia Rahdevi
1987
Malmö
1900
1:49:46
44
»
Malin Ekefäll
1992
Malmö
1278
1:50:03
45
»
Annelie Landgren
1973
Härslöv
1542
1:50:31
46
»
Sara Lundberg
1984
Björnstorps IF
1304
1:50:51
47
»
Carina Johansson
1967
Malmö
1074
1:50:55
48
»
Anna Bodiroza
1972
EFF Event
1932
1:50:58
49
»
Eva Axelsson
1984
Otto Magnusson AB
1619
1:51:00
50
»
Emma Kullbo
1988
Falkenberg
1679
1:51:10
51
»
Ninni Oxenholt
1977
Bjärred
1780
1:51:16
52
»
Jenny Andersson
1994
Lund
1876
1:51:33
53
»
Ulla Stenlund
1964
Limhamn
1797
1:52:00
54
»
Lisa Axlin
1991
Malmö
1981
1:52:07
55
»
Emma Svensson
1984
Malmö
1568
1:52:10
56
»
Linda Ekström
1991
Lund
1520
1:52:34
57
»
Maria Marcelius
1973
Frösö IF
1023
1:52:35
58
»
Ulrica Enetjärn
1989
Oxie
1103
1:52:36
59
»
Tina Andersson
1971
Lund
1681
1:52:40
60
»
Klara Söderberg
1992
Malmö
1453
1:52:54
61
»
Eugenia Spiriadis
1981
Malmö
1359
1:53:15
62
»
Ann Thilderkvist
1992
Lund
1765
1:53:23
63
»
Hanna Frodlund
1981
Malmö
1228
1:53:33
64
»
Margareta Gebka
Malmö
2018
1:53:33
64
»
Sara Myrvälder
1988
Beddingestrand
1344
1:53:33
66
»
Annika Kvist
1969
Limhamn
1800
1:53:36
67
»
Lovisa Häckner Posse
1991
Malmö
1984
1:53:52
68
»
Andréa Bergengren
1991
Malmö
1528
1:53:59
69
»
Emma Jansson
1991
Hässleholm
1875
1:54:05
70
»
Linda Gasslander
1993
Helsingborg
1784
1:54:38
71
»
Lotti Ewald
1989
Malmö
1263
1:54:56
72
»
Liselotte Prahl
1965
Åkarp
1532
1:55:02
73
»
Veronica Olsson
1981
Tomelilla
1435
1:55:18
74
»
Annica Löfgren
Svedala
1037
1:55:20
75
»
Lena Sörmon
1966
Älmhult
1257
1:55:28
76
»
Malin Nilsson
1976
Limhamn
1848
1:55:34
77
»
Ulrika Jansson
1979
Kävlinge
1845
1:55:36
78
»
Cornelia Clarén
1997
Malmö
2015
1:55:45
79
»
Eva Björndell
1983
Staffanstorp
1155
1:55:53
80
»
Camilla Mörner
1992
Malmö
1148
1:55:54
81
»
Therese Christensen
1983
Genarp
1498
1:55:58
82
»
Carin Assarsson
1957
HDSydsvenskan
1730
1:56:33
83
»
Karin Liljeberg
1970
Helsingborgs Wrestlingteam
1818
1:56:35
84
»
Anna-Karin Åberg
1972
Bjärred
1028
1:56:44
85
»
Gunhild Anderson
1964
Höör
1980
1:56:47
86
»
Beata Schori
1972
Flyinge
1650
1:56:58
87
»
Anna Evander
Furulund
2034
1:56:59
88
»
Isabell Jakobsson
1991
Bjärred
1673
1:57:11
89
»
Stella Vassallo
1969
Canada
1456
1:57:14
90
»
Sandra Stefanovic
1979
Malmö
1341
1:57:18
91
»
Helen Holm
1984
1986
1:57:20
92
»
Michalina Kasprzak
1991
Poland
33
1:57:32
93
»
Neel Hermansson
1983
Tetra Pak IF
1703
1:57:56
94
»
Ildiko Pasztor
1966
Malmö
1090
1:57:59
95
»
Jennie Mauritsson
1992
Malmö
1343
1:58:03
96
»
Helene Rodrigue
1961
Canada
1455
1:58:06
97
»
Marie Lindqvist
1990
Malmö
1617
1:58:12
98
»
Charlotte Widin
1995
Tetra Pak IF
1721
1:58:19
99
»
Beata Delgado
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1630
1:58:20
100
»
Lisa Fredlund
1984
Kristianstad
1402
1:58:23
101
»
Pia Nilsson
1967
Lonesome Runners
1379
1:58:26
102
»
Emelie Barwe Callas
1989
Limhamn
1799
1:58:30
103
»
Cecilia Viklund
1980
Åkarp
1530
1:58:30
104
»
Emma Regnér
Tygelsjö
2044
1:58:31
105
»
Alexandra Lundberg
1984
Göteborg
1217
1:58:47
106
»
Tina Lövgren
1976
Sjöbo
1416
1:58:52
107
»
Camilla Jakobsson
1979
Malmö
1963
1:59:02
108
»
Evelina Skinner
1991
Linköping
1437
1:59:08
109
»
Petra Dahlin
1968
Ystad
1492
1:59:08
110
»
Bodil Herrlin Hedin
1959
Gilla Träna
1779
1:59:13
111
»
Sherrylynn Heise
1988
NBRO Running
1393
1:59:14
112
»
Maria Källman
1991
Lund
1348
1:59:32
113
»
Emma Alm
1992
Malmö
1082
1:59:40
114
»
Malin Thörnblad
1970
Askaremåla RC
1685
1:59:43
115
»
Ludmilla Reinsch
Limhamn
2019
1:59:47
116
»
Hana Thomasson
1968
Trelleborg
1829
1:59:57
117
»
Katy Ho
1989
Denmark
1544
1:59:57
118
»
Disa Sandström
1984
Furulund
1736
2:00:12
119
»
Jeanette Wikström
Malmö
1336
2:00:22
120
»
Laila Kjellin
1964
Malmö
1099
2:00:23
121
»
Lovisa Rampre
1994
Malmö
1761
2:00:24
122
»
Veronica Nilsson
1973
Lifra
1569
2:00:24
123
»
Madeleine Nilsson
Lund
2038
2:00:48
124
»
Linn Johansson
1988
Malmö
1873
2:00:54
125
»
Ewa Wisniewska
1974
Östra Ljungby
1280
2:00:55
126
»
Julia Sitnikova
1989
Malmö
1991
2:00:56
127
»
Kerstin Nordèn
1960
Jämshög
1911
2:00:56
128
»
Anneli Friberg
Björnstorps IF
2030
2:01:00
129
»
Sus Andersson
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1629
2:01:04
130
»
Suzie Alway
1990
United Kingdom
1382
2:01:05
131
»
Tina N Mörnstam
1963
Malmö Löparförening
1012
2:01:11
132
»
Titti Kjellander
1965
Malmö
1861
2:01:23
133
»
Laura Kokki
1989
Tetra Pak IF
1706
2:01:25
134
»
Anna Suarez
1976
Oxie
1441
2:01:32
135
»
Sandra Steffensen
1982
Trelleborg
1958
2:01:43
136
»
Charlotta Fors
1982
2009
2:01:55
137
»
Pia Jensen
1973
Flyinge
1618
2:02:10
138
»
Nathalie Fransson
1992
Malmö
1473
2:02:14
139
»
Hanni Luong
1978
Arlöv
1077
2:02:14
140
»
Anette Olofsson
1973
Helsingborg
1592
2:02:17
141
»
Malin Sjöholm
1982
Malmö
1670
2:02:21
142
»
Anna Steen
1985
Malmö
1128
2:02:26
143
»
Kajsa Pettersson
1962
Malmö
1421
2:02:27
144
»
Karolina Borowska
1986
Unity Line
1557
2:02:28
145
»
Janni Jørgensen
1987
Denmark
1294
2:02:32
146
»
Susanne Rasmussen
1989
Denmark
1295
2:02:34
147
»
Veronica Sköld
1992
Bunkeflostrand
1827
2:02:45
148
»
Maria Henningsson
1984
Kalmar
1789
2:02:46
149
»
Jorgelina Melano
1982
Malmö
1438
2:02:47
150
»
Ewelina Bosak
1982
1668
2:03:00
151
»
Agnetha Fredin
1967
Hörby
1870
2:03:01
152
»
Jenny Bermin
1978
Northern Ireland
1298
2:03:03
153
»
Helena Mårtensson
Joyriders RF
2027
2:03:27
154
»
Ann-Charlotte Nilsson
1972
Svedala
1524
2:03:29
155
»
Mathilde Damge
1981
Paris
1243
2:03:31
156
»
Henriikka Rosdahl
1978
Åkarp
1362
2:03:33
157
»
Stephania Vanderos
1988
Malmö
1658
2:03:35
158
»
Annika Radacic
1972
Södra Sandby
1879
2:03:38
159
»
Maria Nilsson
1968
Dösjebro
1374
2:03:43
160
»
Eva Nilsson
1965
1097
2:03:46
161
»
Anette Bernhed
1965
Härryda Kommun
1064
2:04:00
162
»
Annika Cederlund
1971
Ystad
1496
2:04:11
163
»
Ulrika Andersson
1969
Älmhult
1905
2:04:19
164
»
Michela Dell'Anno
1973
Kävlinge
1055
2:04:33
165
»
Gunilla Ringh
1962
Klagshamn
1450
2:04:33
166
»
Amelie Gustafsson
1974
Åkarp
1885
2:04:34
167
»
Elisabet Bellander
1972
Malmö
1405
2:04:35
168
»
Lindy Hromas
1982
Malmö
1383
2:04:37
169
»
Aline Lessner
1987
Lund
1355
2:04:37
170
»
Kristina Sandin
1970
Ramlösa
1313
2:04:53
171
»
Larissa Khudur
1987
Malmö
1886
2:05:01
172
»
Julia Bjuremo
1993
Lund
1427
2:05:10
173
»
Lova Fredriksson
1992
Kristianstad
1119
2:05:14
173
»
Nicole Pereira
1992
Malmö
1342
2:05:14
175
»
Fredrika Stranne
1990
Sysav
1975
2:05:16
176
»
Eva-Lena Palm
1967
Hjärup
1089
2:05:23
177
»
Jeanette Mårtensson
Hörby
2026
2:05:26
178
»
Hanna Torell
1990
Höör
1219
2:05:37
179
»
Anna Bergsten
1978
Malmö
1026
2:05:51
180
»
Katarina Henriksson
1988
Johanneshov
1268
2:05:53
181
»
Karolina Kvist
1972
Bunkeflostrand
1748
2:05:56
182
»
Anna Tuxen
1994
Denmark
1806
2:06:12
183
»
Liselotte Adilstam
1973
Vellinge
1686
2:06:14
184
»
Caroline Möncke Almberg
1977
Lomma
1389
2:06:16
185
»
Gudrun Gudmundsdottir
1951
Hallaröd
1329
2:06:34
186
»
Charlotte Fritz
1970
Sjöbo
1511
2:06:36
187
»
Anette Gregow
1971
Malmö
1151
2:06:45
188
»
Silja Wendt
1991
Lund
1419
2:06:55
189
»
Jenny Meyer
1972
Gränna
1759
2:07:35
190
»
Nicole Sundin
1990
Stockholm
1410
2:07:37
191
»
Gunilla Roslund
1963
Lund
1877
2:07:39
192
»
Lina Bengtsson
1978
Lund
1112
2:07:47
193
»
Dorte Corvinius
Denmark
1126
2:07:48
193
»
Maria Josefson
1979
Oxie
1094
2:07:48
195
»
Lenette Lyhne-Hansen
Denmark
1125
2:07:50
196
»
Tintin Dahl
1997
Bunkeflostrand
1731
2:07:59
197
»
Therese Persson
1979
Perstorp
1651
2:08:09
198
»
Helena Lorensson
1981
Växjö
1071
2:08:23
199
»
Ann-Marie Rasmussen
1984
Malmö
1475
2:08:24
200
»
Karen Burns
1963
Höllviken
1399
2:08:28
201
»
Elin Clausson
1995
Ystad
1346
2:08:32
202
»
Linnea Jahn
1985
Malmö
1594
2:08:40
203
»
Katherine Gallagher
1983
Malmö
1436
2:08:41
204
»
Ulrika Hindberg
1967
Lonesome Runner
1063
2:08:46
205
»
Pernilla Sylwander
1986
Malmö
1212
2:08:46
206
»
Martina Jensen
1994
Klippan
1030
2:08:48
207
»
Ann-marie Larsson
1977
Klippan
1029
2:08:59
208
»
Linda Funk
1975
Limhamn
1595
2:09:13
209
»
Leena Lehti
1970
Runacademy IF
1497
2:09:15
210
»
Lisa Stolt
1991
Malmö
1661
2:09:38
211
»
Veronica Persson
1974
Bravida
1640
2:09:47
212
»
Julia Olsson
1997
Kristianstad
1940
2:09:50
213
»
Karin Lundberg
1965
Linköping
1319
2:09:50
214
»
Maria Gill-Hansson
1979
MEK Runners
1271
2:10:04
215
»
Olga Vazquez
1984
Denmark
1460
2:10:21
216
»
Sandra Serrano
1984
Spain
1461
2:10:21
217
»
Petra Bendelin
1978
Lomma
1646
2:10:40
218
»
Sophie Locquet
1981
France
1202
2:10:44
219
»
Viktoria Lindahl
1992
Göteborg
1470
2:10:44
220
»
Cecilia Lindgren
1972
HDSydsvenskan
1334
2:10:47
221
»
Alexandra Sjöbeck
1986
Lund
1291
2:10:48
222
»
Mia Håkansson
1978
Eslöv
1649
2:11:05
223
»
Anna Lindholm
1978
Otto Magnusson AB
1620
2:11:08
224
»
Louise Tiderman
1989
Årsta
1043
2:11:25
225
»
Anna Ländin
1979
Svedala
1406
2:11:26
226
»
Matilda Lentonsson
1977
Södra Sandby
1598
2:11:39
227
»
Emma Edetun
Malmö
1117
2:11:58
228
»
Claudia Linke
1962
SCC Berlin
1745
2:12:06
229
»
Sofi Eriksson
1992
Lund
1120
2:12:19
230
»
Kicki Wallin Nyström
1956
Viktväktarna Malmö
1969
2:12:21
231
»
Rebecka Thuring
1989
Lund
1657
2:12:27
232
»
Jennie Svedin
1975
Malmö
1479
2:12:28
233
»
Wendy Marroquin
1972
Malmö
1992
2:12:29
234
»
Susanne Corney
1987
United Kingdom
1488
2:12:53
235
»
Malin Rosengren
1983
Malmö
1892
2:12:56
236
»
Kristin Leionen
1977
Malmö
1233
2:13:08
237
»
Jessica Nirvin
1987
Malmö
1960
2:13:45
238
»
Evelina Karlegärd
1994
Furulund
1525
2:13:51
239
»
Eva Högman
1965
Tetra Pak IF
1705
2:14:10
240
»
Cecilia Sandström
1980
Malmö
1674
2:14:33
241
»
Birgitte Krysen
1958
Älmhult
1444
2:14:44
242
»
Hanna Leiva
Jönköping
1166
2:14:49
243
»
Magdalena Stenström
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
2010
2:15:11
244
»
Ingunn Våge
1970
Norway
1133
2:15:24
245
»
Caroline Kvist
1985
Malmö
1896
2:16:43
246
»
Halina Varneson
1964
Ängelholm
1740
2:16:56
247
»
Eva Bolinder
1967
Lund
1883
2:16:59
248
»
Heidi Carrara Aste
1981
Malmö
1139
2:17:42
249
»
Kattis Ekstrand
1972
HDSydsvenskan
1816
2:17:44
250
»
Erika Karlsson
1975
Ok Skogsfalken
1109
2:17:47
Page:
<
1
2
>