Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Borlänge 2017
Results
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
2302
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1
»
Eleonora Olsmats
1999
Turebergs FK
15576
18:06
2
»
Tilda Östberg
2001
Stora Tuna OK Gul
13885
18:19
3
»
Maja Dahlqvist
1994
Domnarvsgården AB
15569
19:19
4
»
Catharina Asph
1977
Domnarvets skola
Blodgivare
14656
19:45
5
»
Karolina Höjsgaard
1971
Borlänge Energi lag 7
Blodgivare
10626
19:55
6
»
Linda Byström
1983
Barn- och ungdomsmedicin 2
10460
19:57
7
»
Carolin Sedig
1989
Barn- och ungdomsmedicin 2
Blodgivare
10463
19:58
8
»
Pernilla Östby
1969
Båtshopen Smedjebacken
15395
20:11
9
»
Anna-Maria Harstad
1986
Avesta
14880
20:28
10
»
Matilda Andersson
1987
Borlänge kommun-coban
10905
20:28
11
»
Moa Birkebaek
2005
Stora Tuna OK Silver
13891
20:34
12
»
Anna Lindblom
1982
ICA Maxi Falun
12098
20:45
13
»
Frida Bäck
1986
Barn- och ungdomsmedicin 3
10465
20:59
14
»
Eva Elfving
1982
SSAB Kallvals 4
Blodgivare
13756
20:59
15
»
Ninni Laurila
1990
Ica Supermarket Smedjebacken
15041
21:04
16
»
Anna-Carin Söderström
1973
Mora kommun Soctanter på språng
12972
21:09
17
»
Elin Johanson
1984
Bergheden 1
10490
21:11
18
»
Emma Israelsson
1982
Team Samvärk
14214
21:15
19
»
Beatrice Rosenling
1984
ABB Tjejfika
10235
21:15
20
»
Ylva Eriksson
1987
AB Dalaflyget
10014
21:17
21
»
Anna Isaksson
1980
Cellskapet Fri Form 1
11022
21:22
22
»
Cornelia Zetterberg
1999
Hudiksvalls IF
15207
21:25
23
»
Astrid Norgren
2000
Stora Tuna OK Gul
13883
21:25
24
»
Madelene Nord
1996
IFK Mora SK
15154
21:28
25
»
Katrine Haaland Leveraas
1990
Blgekommun/Hellre sprinmask än latmask!
10528
21:28
26
»
Emma Måsgard
1994
Rots skola
15130
21:28
27
»
Anneli Killström
1971
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 4
11540
21:35
28
»
Johanna Schultz
1985
AniCura Falu Djursjukhus Sprinters
Blodgivare
10334
21:40
29
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
12636
21:45
30
»
Isabella Dannberg
1993
Ödeshögs SK
15471
21:56
31
»
Annelie Liljedahl
1969
LFFI lag 1
12635
22:02
32
»
Stina Thurin
1967
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 4
11625
22:03
33
»
Erica Näs
1990
Lag ingela
12464
22:06
34
»
Lisa Lindgren
1993
Team Texas
14248
22:07
35
»
Louise Bergfeldt
1987
Mattsson Metal 2
12813
22:07
36
»
Kristina Elf
1979
Tandläkeriet Ludvika
14059
22:09
37
»
Jessica Carlberg
1979
Leksands kommun Ullvi skola 2
12582
22:10
38
»
Kristin Kosjanov
1982
Ica Maxi 4
12094
22:11
39
»
Tova Olausson
2003
15618
22:15
40
»
Ulrika Larsson
1976
Gagnefs kommun
15476
22:19
41
»
Annika Edman
1973
Lag Maria
15596
22:21
42
»
Sofie Engström
15548
22:25
43
»
Ulrika Löfstrand
1973
Serviceförvaltningen 3
13490
22:40
44
»
Alva Jonsson
2002
Ornäs IK Hastt
15417
22:41
45
»
Anneli Grubb
1979
Älvdalsskolan Orange
14585
22:43
46
»
Kamontip Jantaduang
1988
Solstollarna
Blodgivare
13648
22:43
47
»
Marianne Dahlqvist
1966
Domnarvsgården AB
11330
22:44
48
»
Susanna Mårtesson
1980
Ornäs 2
13141
23:16
49
»
Jenny Simas
1986
Team KSF-Elit
14181
23:24
50
»
Elin Olsson
1993
Kvarnsvedens friidrott
13988
23:29
51
»
Matilda Allard
1990
MaserFrakt6
12782
23:34
52
»
Anna-Lena Stam
1965
Frisyrstudion
11643
23:36
53
»
Frida Jansson
1992
AniCura Falu Djursjukhus Steget före
10337
23:39
54
»
Sofia Myrsell
1985
Borlänge Kommun/ AME ung
Blodgivare
10687
23:40
55
»
Ellinor Nyman
2000
LFFI lag 1
12637
23:44
56
»
Matilda Lundgren
2003
Leksands Friidrottsklubb
15451
23:45
57
»
Anna Dahlqvist
1991
Primärvårdsrehab Falun
13284
23:47
58
»
Maja Törnlund
1981
Tisken VC
14291
23:50
59
»
Sandra Thorstensson Lundquist
1979
Distriktsveterinärerna Mora 1
Blodgivare
11307
23:50
60
»
Hanna Fors
1996
Bergvik Skog Plantor AB
15532
23:52
61
»
Frida Kantojärvi
1990
Hennes&Mauritz
15434
23:56
62
»
Linda Olsson
1981
Falun
15197
23:56
62
»
Tove Levin Johansson
2001
Hedemora skidor
15044
23:56
64
»
Ellinor Aspö
1989
Lag 4
12435
23:57
65
»
Nina Sund
1981
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 4
11542
23:58
66
»
Kaisa Löppönen
1982
Älvorna 1
14593
23:58
67
»
Ylva Englén
1972
Leksands kommun Öppen vården
12594
24:01
68
»
Elina Knutsson
1992
Serviceförvaltningen 3
Blodgivare
13489
24:02
69
»
Lena Toms
1969
Medicin Avd 61
12821
24:02
70
»
Jennie-Lie Kjörnsberg
1982
P4 Dalarna 1
Blodgivare
13151
24:05
71
»
Jenny Lerström
1991
Ullisar
15043
24:10
72
»
Katrin Wiklund
1976
Sogeti #2
Blodgivare
13625
24:11
73
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
13301
24:13
74
»
Monica Lorentzon
1945
Gagnefs I.F
15079
24:13
75
»
Anna Gunnars
1993
Peab 1
13196
24:15
76
»
Veronica Andersson
1976
CGM - We help to heal
11064
24:16
77
»
Maria Jansson Fjellstedt
1977
Trubaduren
14319
24:16
78
»
Alma Birklin
2003
Ok kåre
14694
24:18
79
»
Josefine Fahlén
1998
Falun
14795
24:21
80
»
Tove Dahlén
1989
Blgekommun/Hellre sprinmask än latmask!
10527
24:23
81
»
Anna Djärv-Danielsson
1970
Serviceförvaltningen 3
Blodgivare
13486
24:28
82
»
Emelie Mårdberg
1989
ATeam
10394
24:30
83
»
Linn Hedgården
1980
Leksands kommun Ullvi skola 2
12584
24:31
84
»
Malin Tegelberg
1985
SBB 3
13457
24:31
85
»
Elin Schütt
1992
-
Blodgivare
15258
24:34
86
»
Katarina Billberger
1974
Barn- och ungdomsmedicin 2
10459
24:35
87
»
Ella Hyttinen
2005
IFK Hedemora skidor
15459
24:35
88
»
Emelie Goldheim
1983
Blod är livet!
10538
24:37
89
»
Marina Linder
1964
Vikmanshyttans skola
Blodgivare
14450
24:39
90
»
Johanna Hedlund
1988
Team Enterokockerna
14147
24:43
91
»
Ann-Mari Westbom
1968
SBB 3
13458
24:46
92
»
Natalie Hübbert
2004
TriaTech II
14311
24:48
93
»
Malin Sjans
1988
Snickargården
13597
24:48
94
»
Ulrika Sonesson
1985
Swedbank Lag 2
13977
24:49
95
»
Elisabeth Beard
1993
IES 2
12103
24:50
96
»
Hiroko Kisaichi
1967
Landstinget Dalarna
15014
24:54
97
»
Felicia Hinnersson
1967
ABB The fast and the Furious
10228
24:57
97
»
Annelie Lek-Göthberg
1969
ABB Power Ekonomerna lag 3
Blodgivare
10180
24:57
99
»
Rebecka Östlund
1980
MaserFrakt4
12776
25:05
100
»
Mikaela Näslund
1985
Tant Läcker
14070
25:06
101
»
Erika Envall
1980
SSAB Kallvals 2
13744
25:07
102
»
Linnéa Borggren
2004
Borlänge
14713
25:09
103
»
Helen Ljungdahl
1967
-
15076
25:12
104
»
Helen Hillerström
1972
Fabolous 5
11426
25:14
105
»
Cecilia Sörqvist
1986
Coor 1
11147
25:15
106
»
Anna Petersson
1974
Marnäs 2
12764
25:15
107
»
Lina Hällsten
2003
Stora Tuna OK Silver
13895
25:18
108
»
Ellinor Wallin
1993
Team One
14209
25:19
109
»
Deepak Moothedath
1967
ABB The fast and the Furious
10230
25:19
110
»
Annika Ström
1985
Vinhaggorna
14480
25:20
111
»
Maria Bergkvist-Carlsson
1968
Borlänge kommun-Profore
10909
25:23
112
»
Maria Lundgren
1982
Jax superduper stars
12171
25:23
113
»
Anna Wrener
1981
ABB Tjejfika
10236
25:24
114
»
Maria Örn
1982
Säter
Blodgivare
15389
25:24
115
»
Louise Stolpe
1993
Lag 2
12428
25:24
116
»
Sofia Stenberg
1979
TYRÉNS 5
14375
25:25
117
»
Frida Veljebo
1986
15188
25:25
118
»
Kristina Hedman
1989
Leksands kommun - Löshästarna
12511
25:27
119
»
Anna Emmoth
1970
Högskolan Dalarna FEKir
12050
25:29
120
»
Eva Lönn-Halvarsson
1968
OMV Plan3
13111
25:29
121
»
Catarina Malm
1964
Panang 2
13175
25:33
122
»
Anne Dahlberg
1992
Ullisar
14736
25:33
123
»
Cecilia Stalberg
1990
XOXO
Blodgivare
14553
25:33
124
»
Sara Olsson
1974
Grycksboskolan 1
11828
25:34
125
»
Anette Junger
1973
BUP
10971
25:38
126
»
Åsa Arnoldsson
1967
Marnäs 2
12760
25:39
127
»
Maria Mankler
1977
Leksands kommun kulturhuset
12546
25:39
128
»
Stina Westergren
1986
Leksands kommun HSR
12543
25:39
129
»
Frida Klint
1976
CGM - We help to heal
11066
25:41
130
»
Ammi Drake
1966
15536
25:41
131
»
Jessica Andersson
1980
Lag 3
12430
25:43
132
»
Jennifer Ruotsalainen
1978
SSAB Kallvals 3
13752
25:43
133
»
Lisa Stenberg
1982
Enbacka lag 1
11386
25:45
134
»
Fanny Alexandersson
1988
Avesta
14623
25:46
135
»
Malin Asplund
1968
Spring Time
13681
25:46
136
»
Anna Pers
1976
Peab 7
13217
25:49
137
»
Anna Eklöv
1979
Fabolous 5
11424
25:51
138
»
Christina Haglund
1961
Team hurtbulle
14172
25:54
139
»
Madelene Renbro
1983
Team Marnäsgatan
14196
25:56
140
»
Jenni Katajamäki
1983
Team Marnäsgatan
14195
25:57
141
»
Marie Reimer
1972
Rättviksskolan 4
13427
25:58
142
»
Lovisa Mases
2004
Stora Tuna OK
13877
25:59
143
»
Anna Hårrskog
1973
Mora Kommun Målgångarna
12961
25:59
144
»
Ingmarie Roligs
1958
Team Tysk
14262
25:59
145
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Blodgivare
11379
26:00
146
»
Maria Westergren
1974
Blod Svett och Tårar
10536
26:02
147
»
Helena Sannehag
1979
Heja oss!
11943
26:02
148
»
Sofia Olsson
15549
26:02
149
»
Anna-Clara Navjord
1974
Borlänge kommun/Emma 2
10741
26:02
150
»
Therese Sveder
1977
Prima brudar
Blodgivare
13281
26:04
151
»
Melissa Melin
1987
WSP Falun Lag 1
Blodgivare
14515
26:05
152
»
Anna Kahr
1976
Snabbast i stan'
13585
26:05
153
»
Lena Mases
15542
26:06
154
»
Camilla Persson
1982
Ica Maxi 4
12095
26:07
154
»
Åsa Hansson
1996
Borlänge
14876
26:07
156
»
Anna-Carin Ingels
1960
Leksands kommun - Löshästarna
12512
26:07
157
»
Lotta Olsson
1975
SSAB Spalt 1
13807
26:07
158
»
Ida Andersson
1992
AniCura Falu Djursjukhus Steget före
10336
26:08
159
»
Maria Nilsson
1962
CoIf7
11128
26:09
160
»
Madeleine Göransson
1987
Gustaf Wasa Hotel
Blodgivare
14856
26:09
161
»
Charlotte Högnelid
1967
Sluta gena
13567
26:10
162
»
Camilla Danielsson
1977
Vårdcentralen Unicare
14536
26:11
163
»
Linda Karlsson
1980
Leksands kommun Kyrkallen
12551
26:11
163
»
Camilla Ländin
1971
Folktandvården Orsa 2
11581
26:11
165
»
Rebecca Eriksson
2000
Säter
14788
26:11
166
»
Camilla Granholm
1982
Expertcenter 1
11417
26:12
167
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
11378
26:13
168
»
Linda Holman
1977
Lag 1 Syrholnsprimadonnor
12423
26:13
169
»
Catrin Kuus
1979
ICA Maxi 1
Blodgivare
12079
26:13
170
»
Anna-Maria Nyberg
1971
Blod Svett och Tårar
10535
26:14
171
»
Linda Knuts
1992
Coif9
11137
26:16
172
»
Linn Westerdahl
1977
Hembesökarna
11954
26:16
173
»
Susanne Melin
1974
Båtshopen Smedjebacken
10995
26:16
174
»
Bodil Wilen
1974
Leksands kommun, Siljansnäs skola
12599
26:18
175
»
Malin Gärds
1974
NiKaMaJoKe
Blodgivare
13038
26:20
176
»
Alvina Garpebring
1980
Panang 1
13169
26:23
177
»
Kicki Åkerman
1973
Snabbhaben
13591
26:24
178
»
Anna Sjöström
1979
TYRÉNS 10
14370
26:24
179
»
Maria Abrahamsson
1973
Sunnansjö 1
13939
26:24
179
»
Malin Engström
1993
Landstinget dalarna
14767
26:24
181
»
Catharina Levin
1967
Vikmanshyttans skola
14449
26:28
182
»
Klara Malmberg
2005
Minimasarna
12858
26:28
183
»
Liisa Eriksson
1987
XOXO
Blodgivare
14551
26:28
184
»
Malin Hansson
1976
ILvt
12130
26:31
185
»
Terese Östberg
1976
Sogeti #1
13620
26:33
186
»
Jeanette Dahlström
1978
Lantmäteriet Mora 1
Blodgivare
12488
26:33
187
»
Emma Lissel
1983
Vårdcentralen Unicare
14537
26:35
188
»
Jenny Oredsson
1975
Preciofishbone1
13273
26:37
189
»
Linnea Söderberg
1989
Cellskapet Fri Form 1
Blodgivare
11026
26:37
190
»
Ulrika Eck
1974
Tunabyggen
14342
26:38
191
»
Charlotta Östberg
1971
Tunagården 2
14355
26:39
192
»
Anette Franzen
1964
Hedbygläntan 1
11931
26:39
193
»
Ann-Cathrin Skogqvist
1972
Bäckehagen 1
10999
26:41
194
»
Nora Nordlund
2006
Falun
15167
26:42
195
»
Christina Werner
1969
Byggutbildning STAR
15350
26:42
196
»
Hanna Nilsson
1993
Strålande hurtbullar
13904
26:43
197
»
Emma Eriksson
1990
XOXO
Blodgivare
14550
26:44
198
»
Maria Viksten
1986
Team Öppenvården 2
14276
26:46
199
»
Mariann Vetterskog
1978
Elevhälsan
11374
26:49
200
»
Ellenor Hägerman
1983
Fabolous 5
11427
26:49
201
»
Maria Rost
1987
Tisken VC
14289
26:49
202
»
Ann Hedlund
1964
Högskolan Dalarna IoS ledning
12054
26:52
203
»
Hanne Andersson
1966
ABB Power Ekonomerna Lag 1
Blodgivare
10169
26:52
204
»
Linda Lindfeldt
1990
Hurtligan
Blodgivare
12027
26:52
205
»
Maria Rosén
1972
Mationärerna
12800
26:53
206
»
Maria Edling Hansson
1973
Falu Rödfär
11459
26:54
207
»
Linda Sjöberg
1979
Falu Kommun
15264
26:54
208
»
Sara Håkansson
1967
Borlänge kommun/Skräddarbacksskolan 3
10848
26:55
209
»
Sara Ullberg
1971
MojITo
12903
26:56
210
»
Annette Levedahl
1971
Sweco 2
13960
26:57
211
»
Sara Nylén
1974
OISAB Lag 1
13070
26:59
212
»
Sofie Lindfors-Dalin
1992
PIF Ludvika
15055
27:00
213
»
Carolina Skoglund
1978
Hemköp Dala-Järna
11958
27:00
214
»
Lena Bertelsen
1965
Mora kommun VO
12982
27:00
215
»
Linda Blomqvist
1992
Anderssonsstäd
10326
27:00
216
»
Ingela Gideonsson
1972
Borlänge kommun/ Fruarnalund
Blodgivare
10690
27:01
217
»
Lena Linder
1960
Team Top Linder
Blodgivare
14257
27:01
218
»
Ulrika Ögren
1973
Ftv Grängesberg
11654
27:02
219
»
Elsa Bergkvist
2003
Headlight 3
11926
27:02
219
»
Eva-Lena Almqvist
1968
Soorkrusarna
13657
27:02
221
»
Lena Hellstrand
1974
LAG3LORENSBERGASKOLA F-3
12472
27:02
222
»
Anastasia Saprunova Akol
2004
KAOS
12214
27:03
223
»
Eleonor Redhe Nord
1979
Stars on the hill
13853
27:03
224
»
Linda Lorentsson
1961
Klockarlaget
Blodgivare
12285
27:03
225
»
Lina Borgersen
1978
Ormsalva lag 3
13132
27:04
226
»
Sandra Gossas
1980
Serviceförvaltningen 3
13487
27:04
227
»
Karin Jark Axelsson
1970
Lettius Pinglor
12629
27:05
228
»
Maja Gustafsson
1992
Falun
14850
27:05
229
»
Johanna Karlsson
1974
Borlänge Kommun/Mattelärarna
10806
27:06
230
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
15311
27:06
231
»
Beata Hagström
1982
Soorkrusarna
13658
27:07
232
»
Nathalie Fransson
1990
ABB Farmers United
Blodgivare
10070
27:08
233
»
Eva Ängsås
1973
Leksands kommun Rönnängen
15402
27:11
234
»
Malin Hellström
1978
Dala kaffeservice
Blodgivare
11193
27:11
235
»
Maja Landström
1999
Hagströmska gymnasiet lag 3
11885
27:11
236
»
Malin Olsson
1995
Team Enterokockerna
14148
27:12
237
»
Sara Ramsay
1980
Skritta med Britta
13559
27:13
238
»
Linnea Klingvall
1993
Borlänge kommun/Kyrk1
10785
27:13
239
»
Johanna Jansson
1992
Willys 2
14470
27:13
240
»
Anna Eriksson
1995
15514
27:15
241
»
Åsa Näs
1980
Falu Allbygg Lag 2
Blodgivare
11443
27:16
242
»
Emma Wikholm
1982
Faluplast 1
11497
27:16
243
»
Rebecca Vidén
2000
Hagströmska gymnasiet lag 3
11889
27:17
244
»
Tina Arvidsson
1960
Lärarförbundet Falun
12728
27:18
245
»
Anna Hedin Hansson
1977
Ögonmottagningen Falun
14601
27:18
246
»
Jessica Edlund
1991
Willys 2
14469
27:18
247
»
Lotta Johansson
1965
Lärarförbundet Falun
12730
27:18
248
»
Susanne Bäckström
1960
14931
27:19
249
»
Josefin Montelius
15545
27:20
250
»
Malin Humes
1974
Centraloperation 1
Blodgivare
11028
27:20
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>