Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Springtime 2017
Results
10 km
Displaying results
1251 - 1500
of
1838
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1251
»
Anders Nygren
1953
Skurup
Herrar
2588
57:32
1252
»
Niklas Jarmstad
1986
Alfdex
Herrar
1890
57:33
1253
»
Jörgen Larsson
1962
Helsingborg
Herrar
2733
57:33
1254
»
Sara Edvardsson
1992
Helsingborg
Damer
2708
57:34
1255
»
Stefan Johansson
1965
Herrar
2211
57:35
1256
»
Patrik Nilsson
1974
Båstad
Herrar
2602
57:38
1257
»
Vilma Svensson
1994
Damer
2225
57:40
1258
»
Susanna Ljungström
1972
Kinna
Damer
3077
57:40
1259
»
Jonatan Arkell
2005
Hästskovägen 1
Herrar
2668
57:40
1260
»
Eva Höjman
1969
Comeptensum
Damer
2431
57:40
1261
»
Niklas Jakobsson
1978
Hästskovägen 1
Herrar
2640
57:41
1262
»
Lars Fredin
1961
Herrar
2213
57:42
1263
»
Benny Lavesson
1975
Herrar
2823
57:42
1264
»
Nicholas Galatin
1976
Flygstolen.se
Herrar
2542
57:44
1265
»
Anders Burle
1953
Bjärred
Herrar
1980
57:44
1266
»
Maria Rosberg
1972
Mörarp
Damer
2481
57:47
1267
»
Irene Berglund
1964
Sävedalen
Damer
1841
57:48
1268
»
Ulrika Markham
1967
Helsingborg
Damer
2759
57:48
1269
»
Lennart Andersson
Landskrona
Herrar
2802
57:49
1270
»
Markus Andersson
1997
Helsingborg
Herrar
2790
57:49
1271
»
Lars-Olle Andersson
1943
IFK Helsingborg
Herrar
19
57:52
1272
»
Per-Owe Morfeldt
Assemblin VS
Herrar
1355
57:53
1273
»
Ernad Idrizovic
1988
Helsingborg
Herrar
2594
57:54
1274
»
Per Eneborg
1981
Wihlborgs
Herrar
1946
57:55
1274
»
Tias Rudqvist
2000
Påarp
Herrar
2003
57:55
1276
»
Kim Nielsen
1967
HÖGANÄS
Herrar
327
57:55
1277
»
Simon Mosebach
2005
Herrar
3257
57:55
1278
»
Sofie Antonsson
1979
Meihem workout
Damer
3208
57:57
1279
»
John Tilly
1981
Helsingborg
Herrar
3169
57:57
1280
»
Katja Berg
1971
Griab
Damer
3036
57:57
1281
»
Björn Clausen
1966
DSV if
Herrar
1028
57:58
1282
»
Stefan Petersson
1957
ASMUNDTORP
Herrar
2577
57:58
1283
»
Charlotta Westerberg
1984
Helsingborg
Damer
2011
57:58
1284
»
Peter Mosebach
1974
Herrar
3256
57:59
1285
»
sofia steinbock
1994
Helsingborg
Damer
2469
57:59
1286
»
Mats Lindau
Volkswagen Helsingborg
Herrar
2563
58:00
1287
»
Alexander Wikhardt Nyman
NCC
Herrar
1525
58:02
1288
»
Kenneth Backström
1960
Helsingborg
Herrar
3138
58:04
1289
»
Ola Jönsson
1970
Mekano AB
Herrar
1900
58:05
1289
»
Philip Abdon
1974
Herrar
1625
58:05
1291
»
Martin Persson
1974
Herrar
1624
58:07
1292
»
Johan Troedsson
1976
Ludvigsborg
Herrar
2630
58:08
1293
»
Stellan Andersson
1972
Syd Frys AB
Herrar
2614
58:08
1294
»
Henrik Schönbeck
1977
Helsingborg
Herrar
2216
58:10
1295
»
Johan Cheander
1974
rydebäck
Herrar
3229
58:10
1296
»
Martin Rosvall
1996
Herrar
1644
58:11
1297
»
Jenny Petersson
1974
Ödåkra
Damer
2487
58:13
1298
»
Malin Semborg
1988
Filborna Arena
Damer
2701
58:14
1299
»
Cathrine Zander
1973
Rydebäck
Damer
2418
58:17
1300
»
Linus Nedrup
NCC
Herrar
1531
58:20
1301
»
Johnny Weidmar
Tågarp
Herrar
2656
58:20
1302
»
julia fridevik
ödåkra
Damer
73
58:22
1303
»
Mette Gross
1972
Helsingborg
Damer
2710
58:23
1304
»
Simon Persson
1992
Herrar
2821
58:23
1305
»
Anna Lindell
1969
Sjöbo
Damer
2471
58:24
1306
»
Gunder Hägg
1948
Helsingborg
Herrar
2559
58:26
1307
»
Elin Rosenquist
1976
Helsingborg
Damer
3033
58:26
1308
»
Stellan Öberg
Helsingborg
Herrar
3139
58:27
1308
»
Max Skärpe
1990
McNeil AB
Herrar
2143
58:27
1310
»
Håkan Prata
1973
Helsingborg
Herrar
2736
58:27
1311
»
Filippa Jonasdotter
2005
Helsingborg
Damer
2527
58:27
1312
»
Jonas Jönsson
1971
Helsingborg
Herrar
2625
58:28
1313
»
Håkan Bredahl
1952
Team Bredahl
Herrar
2170
58:28
1314
»
Annika Andrén
1972
Helsingborg
Damer
2486
58:30
1315
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1979
McNeil AB
Herrar
2142
58:30
1316
»
Mukesh Bhat
1979
Helsingborg
Herrar
1964
58:33
1317
»
Susanne Bylund
1959
Filborna Arena
Damer
1805
58:34
1318
»
Natali Perko
1971
Asmundtorp
Damer
1874
58:35
1319
»
Emma Prior
Helsingborg
Damer
2064
58:38
1320
»
Johanna Ekman
1992
Nacka
Damer
2014
58:38
1321
»
Fredrik Malmqvist
1977
Bevakningsgruppen
Herrar
1885
58:39
1322
»
Amanda Lindell
1976
AB Elektrokoppar
Damer
2047
58:39
1323
»
Albert Shpatollaj
Helsingborg
Herrar
3117
58:40
1324
»
Anton Golubenko
1998
International School of Helsingborg
Herrar
3145
58:40
1325
»
Denisa Aradean
Helsingborg
Damer
3024
58:41
1326
»
Johan Eriksson
NCC
Herrar
1527
58:42
1327
»
Mathias Andersson
NCC
Herrar
1530
58:42
1328
»
Liselott Köie Zetterstrand
1959
Aktiverum
Damer
2454
58:43
1329
»
Henriikka Airaskorpi
1980
Meihem
Damer
2416
58:43
1330
»
Jacob Asplund
2000
Helsingborg
Herrar
414
58:44
1331
»
Peter Andersson
1961
Nitator Stainless Steel AB
Herrar
2546
58:45
1332
»
Mats Rudqvist
1970
Påarp
Herrar
1971
58:46
1333
»
Pernilla Pojmark
1978
McNeil AB
Damer
2109
58:49
1334
»
Annica Leo
1989
Helsingborg
Damer
1317
58:50
1335
»
Erik Nilsson
1962
Sundsgårdens folkhögskola
Herrar
1382
58:53
1336
»
Lennart Nilmarkson
1959
Bjuv
Herrar
2089
58:55
1337
»
Anna Ritzman
1989
Helsingborg
Damer
3189
58:55
1337
»
Charlotta Ankarilja
Råå
Damer
2062
58:55
1339
»
Roger Påhlsson
1967
IFK Helsingborg
Herrar
3267
58:55
1340
»
Karolina Mazetyte
Malmö
Damer
2750
58:56
1341
»
Robin Svensson
1987
Helsingborg
Herrar
2643
58:57
1342
»
Anna Glittersten
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Damer
2119
58:57
1343
»
Sven Ohlsson
1952
Sven Tycker
Herrar
2648
58:59
1344
»
Jörgen Winberg
1971
Herrar
1641
58:59
1345
»
Tom Persson
1974
Solid Försäkring
Herrar
2771
59:00
1345
»
Emma Håkansson
Ängelholm
Damer
2714
59:00
1347
»
Annie Strand
Kvidinge
Damer
2421
59:02
1348
»
Per Andersson
Team Siw Nyringegård
Herrar
2723
59:02
1349
»
Pontus Kristoffersson
1961
Aktiverum
Herrar
1927
59:03
1350
»
Magnus Jarnbjer
1964
Hyllinge
Herrar
1962
59:03
1351
»
Rebecca Rönnberg Persson
Helsingborg
Damer
2510
59:03
1352
»
Klas Alenvret
Helsingborg
Herrar
2652
59:04
1353
»
Emilia Lundgren
1999
Elarbeten AB
Damer
1341
59:04
1354
»
Towa Söderstjerna
2004
Runners Club
Damer
3218
59:05
1355
»
Karl Oskar Söderstjerna
Påarp
Herrar
3231
59:06
1356
»
Mikaela Björck
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
3182
59:06
1356
»
Göran Lundgren
1967
Elarbeten AB
Herrar
1359
59:06
1358
»
Marcus Lyberg
1970
Nitator Stainless Steel AB
Herrar
1922
59:07
1358
»
Dalil Azet
Unilever
Herrar
2083
59:07
1360
»
Dan Lilja
Öresundskraft IF
Herrar
3227
59:07
1361
»
Caroline Hallberg
1971
Klubb Sisu
Damer
1868
59:10
1362
»
Robert Winton
1970
Jät
Herrar
1932
59:10
1363
»
Maria Langell
1977
Helsingborg
Damer
2683
59:12
1364
»
Matilda Pihl
2004
ÅF
Damer
1302
59:14
1365
»
Johanna Eriksson
1983
Färlöv
Damer
2518
59:14
1366
»
Mats Karlsson
1956
Höganäs
Herrar
3129
59:15
1366
»
Björn Rasmussen
1977
Helsingborg
Herrar
1988
59:15
1368
»
Jenny Nilsson
Höganäs
Damer
1848
59:15
1369
»
Erik Nordh
1987
Helsingborg
Herrar
3112
59:18
1370
»
Camilla Petersson
1982
Helsingborg
Damer
2711
59:19
1371
»
Sahra Thurdin
EhandelSE
Damer
2436
59:20
1372
»
Mirko Paspalj
1976
Resurs Bank
Herrar
1914
59:20
1373
»
Sebastian Paulsson
2005
Ödåkra IF
Herrar
1997
59:21
1374
»
Jerker Evaldsson
Strandbaden
Herrar
2628
59:22
1375
»
Thomas Svensson
1961
Herrar
2822
59:22
1376
»
Alexander Roos
1994
Optimera
Herrar
833
59:22
1377
»
Sven-Erik Paulsson
1976
McNeil AB
Herrar
2155
59:23
1378
»
Dea Sjösten
1973
Damer
3255
59:23
1379
»
Anette Olofsson
1973
Helsingborg
Damer
1476
59:26
1380
»
Lennart Jönsson
1958
Runners Club Helsingborg
Herrar
2769
59:26
1381
»
Anna Finnström
1986
Ängelholm
Damer
2489
59:28
1382
»
Anders Carlsson
Landskrona
Herrar
1391
59:29
1383
»
Anna Lundgren
1967
Barry Callebaut
Damer
2050
59:30
1384
»
Jenny Ormsby
1984
Landskrona
Damer
2511
59:30
1385
»
Johan Svensson
BDO
Herrar
1515
59:31
1386
»
Per Olsson
Helsingborg
Herrar
1941
59:32
1387
»
Malin Rizell
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Damer
2116
59:33
1388
»
Patrik Erlandsson
1965
Helsingborg
Herrar
1987
59:34
1388
»
ashraf abdelghany
1986
Högastensskolan
Herrar
1583
59:34
1388
»
Pierre Andersson
1991
Helsingborg
Herrar
2590
59:34
1391
»
Markus Johansson
1981
Bevakningsgruppen
Herrar
1888
59:35
1392
»
Malin Jarnerus
1985
helsingborg
Damer
2442
59:35
1393
»
Christian Palm
1971
HELSINGBORG
Herrar
3133
59:38
1394
»
Carolina Tibell
1980
Viken
Damer
3011
59:39
1395
»
Lars Andersson
1956
Landskrona
Herrar
2653
59:39
1396
»
linnea strand
1985
malmö
Damer
2707
59:41
1397
»
Eric Sjögren
1984
Träslövsläge
Herrar
2574
59:42
1398
»
Christer Bille
SKÅNSKA BYGGVAROR
Herrar
1538
59:43
1399
»
Fredrik Stenbeck
1972
Herrar
1019
59:45
1400
»
Patrik Bellner
1969
Borissenko Bellner AB
Herrar
2601
59:46
1401
»
Erika Bothur
1996
Helsingborg
Damer
2525
59:48
1402
»
Jo Allen
1970
Helsingborg
Damer
2445
59:48
1403
»
Lena Brodin
1967
Helsingborg
Damer
2762
59:49
1404
»
Lars Lindell
1971
Helsingborg
Herrar
1940
59:50
1405
»
Sofie Håkansson
1986
Filborna Arena
Damer
2015
59:50
1406
»
Radenko Jovic
1960
Helsingborg
Herrar
2699
59:51
1407
»
Mattias Sköld
1974
CJM Consulting Stockholm AB
Herrar
1967
59:53
1408
»
Anton Trygg
1993
Sundsgårdens folkhögskola
Herrar
1362
59:53
1409
»
Marcus Scholz
1983
Malmö
Herrar
2777
59:54
1410
»
Jasmine Ohlsson
1980
Sally Bauerskolans IF
Damer
3179
59:55
1411
»
Tina Lidner
Rydebäck
Damer
2013
59:55
1412
»
LarsHolger Zerman
1945
HÖGANÄS
Herrar
2631
1:00:00
1413
»
Stefan Roos
Lerberget
Herrar
2696
1:00:00
1413
»
Katarina Rehn
Åhus
Damer
2502
1:00:00
1415
»
Pernilla Ivarsson
1989
Länsförsäkringar Skåne
Damer
1320
1:00:01
1416
»
Anna Björklund
1987
Färlöv
Damer
3090
1:00:10
1417
»
Isabella Büü
1987
Damer
3268
1:00:11
1418
»
nicklas jönsson
1970
ödåkra
Herrar
1556
1:00:11
1419
»
Kerstin Hultin
Skummeslövsstrand
Damer
1806
1:00:14
1420
»
Thomas Pries
1972
Helsingborg
Herrar
2782
1:00:15
1420
»
Andreas Jakobsson
Svalöv
Herrar
2596
1:00:15
1422
»
Tommy Eklund
1984
Herrar
2205
1:00:16
1422
»
Magnus Sköld
1961
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
2772
1:00:16
1424
»
Viggo Jakobsson
2004
Svalöv
Herrar
2597
1:00:16
1425
»
Helene Gabriel
1957
Hyllinge
Damer
3064
1:00:17
1426
»
Ruben Larsson
1988
Helsingborg
Herrar
2692
1:00:18
1427
»
Ulf Larsson
1956
Helsingborg
Herrar
2693
1:00:21
1428
»
Jim Rolf
1966
Påarp
Herrar
2038
1:00:23
1429
»
Mats Persson
1966
Helsingborg
Herrar
1551
1:00:26
1430
»
Bengt Pålsson
Swedbank
Herrar
2544
1:00:29
1431
»
Wilma Svantesson
2006
Tyringe
Damer
3224
1:00:30
1432
»
Camilla Karlsson
1969
McNeil AB
Damer
2104
1:00:32
1433
»
Anna Larsson
1976
Helsingborg
Damer
2716
1:00:34
1434
»
Helen Ek
1967
Wesslau Söderqvist Advokatbyrå
Damer
1837
1:00:34
1435
»
Lars Möller
1965
Allerum
Herrar
3101
1:00:34
1436
»
Ludvig Osslén
2001
Ekeby
Herrar
2187
1:00:35
1437
»
Pia Fagerberg
1974
Rydebäck
Damer
2484
1:00:36
1438
»
Fredrik Malmborg
1970
PSK Syd
Herrar
2072
1:00:36
1439
»
Per Pihl
1963
ÅF
Herrar
1351
1:00:36
1440
»
Manar Hammadeh
Floretten Allt För Din Bil
Damer
2094
1:00:36
1441
»
Martin Wester
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Herrar
2169
1:00:37
1442
»
Ulrika Nilsson
1981
Perstorp
Damer
1828
1:00:42
1443
»
Per Hovbrandt
1965
Helsingborg
Herrar
2651
1:00:45
1444
»
Marianne Thörning
1966
Ekeby Sparbank
Damer
2016
1:00:45
1445
»
Carl-Johan Follin
1970
Ramlösa
Herrar
2045
1:00:46
1446
»
Zandra Kronkvist
1975
Aktiverum
Damer
3001
1:00:46
1447
»
Therese Ullström
1975
Damer
3263
1:00:47
1448
»
Linah Thomsson
1982
Gantofta
Damer
2010
1:00:49
1449
»
Zeljko Tanaskovic
1962
Öresundskraft IF
Herrar
3198
1:00:53
1450
»
Paul De Simone
1970
International School of Helsingborg
Herrar
1422
1:00:53
1450
»
Tim Olsson
Fleninge
Herrar
2783
1:00:53
1452
»
Elin Backström
1996
Helsingborg
Damer
1869
1:00:55
1453
»
Anna Frödin
2000
Helsingborg
Damer
1511
1:00:57
1454
»
Henrik Svensson
1981
Opus Bilprovning
Herrar
2618
1:00:57
1455
»
Edin Buljubasic
Nordic Water Products AB
Herrar
3271
1:01:01
1456
»
Annie Gunhammar
2000
International School of Helsingborg
Damer
3095
1:01:02
1457
»
Kristin Nilsson
Helsingborg
Damer
1808
1:01:03
1458
»
Dan Arvidsson
NCC
Herrar
2720
1:01:05
1459
»
Maria Svantesson
Tyringe
Damer
3217
1:01:11
1460
»
Bengt V. Jonsson
1948
Strandbaden
Herrar
2645
1:01:12
1461
»
Annika Palmqvist
1973
Helsingborg
Damer
2470
1:01:13
1461
»
Christina Bernborg
1966
Helsingborg
Damer
2508
1:01:13
1463
»
Linda Toffin
Landskrona
Damer
2641
1:01:14
1464
»
Anna Persson
1964
Höganäs
Damer
2496
1:01:15
1465
»
Oliver Malmgren
2003
Helsingborg
Herrar
2805
1:01:15
1466
»
Rose-Marie Lind
1948
Ängelholm
Damer
2475
1:01:16
1467
»
Lena Skarrie
1972
Helsingborg
Damer
2446
1:01:17
1467
»
Håkan Alkmyr
Helsingborg
Herrar
2646
1:01:17
1469
»
Jessica Håkansson
1972
Helsingborg
Damer
2407
1:01:18
1470
»
Roger Olsson
Allerum
Herrar
2609
1:01:19
1471
»
Mats Härstedt
1967
JBT
Herrar
2593
1:01:19
1472
»
Ëlin Albrektson
1979
Aktiverum
Damer
2453
1:01:22
1473
»
Fredrik Sandin
Rydebäck
Herrar
2576
1:01:23
1474
»
Peggy Sue Andersson
1965
International School of Helsingborg
Damer
1840
1:01:24
1475
»
Johan Rehnström
1957
Vängårdens Vänner
Herrar
2813
1:01:25
1476
»
Johannes Kepplerus
1978
Mörarp
Herrar
2776
1:01:26
1477
»
Karin Malmström
Helsingborgs bibliotek
Damer
3006
1:01:27
1478
»
Julia Smedenmark
1995
Landskrona
Damer
3042
1:01:29
1479
»
Thomas Rundström
1960
Wiolettas Hemservice
Herrar
3226
1:01:30
1480
»
Ulrika Lindbladh
1968
Ekeby Möbler
Damer
2448
1:01:31
1481
»
Bengt Svensson
1957
Helsingborg
Herrar
1976
1:01:35
1482
»
Patrik Olsson
1971
Helsingborg
Herrar
3130
1:01:37
1483
»
Kerstin Fält
1958
Höganäs
Damer
3058
1:01:39
1484
»
Yoga Jesuthasan
1974
Sundsgårdens folkhögskola
Herrar
1377
1:01:39
1485
»
Ibrahin Ahmadi
2001
Fritid Helsingborg
Herrar
3253
1:01:39
1486
»
Dzemal Joldic
1964
Nitator Stainless Steel AB
Herrar
2547
1:01:40
1487
»
Andreas Lundqvist
Osby
Herrar
1992
1:01:40
1488
»
Pontus Tjörnby
Kloosterboer Sweden AB
Herrar
2569
1:01:41
1489
»
Kirsten Andersson
Helsingborg
Damer
2460
1:01:43
1490
»
Frida Roos
1991
Helsingborg
Damer
2499
1:01:44
1491
»
Jens Mikkelsen
1960
Helsingborg
Herrar
3111
1:01:45
1492
»
Anna Olsson
1983
Helsingborg
Damer
2426
1:01:45
1493
»
Mats Thörn
1955
Höganäs
Herrar
2623
1:01:48
1494
»
Emelie Dahl
Mörarp
Damer
3183
1:01:49
1495
»
Marcus Follrud
Helsingborg
Herrar
969
1:01:50
1496
»
Karin Barilari
Malmo
Damer
2761
1:01:50
1497
»
Marcus Gustafsson
1975
Helsingborg
Herrar
2585
1:01:51
1498
»
Marcus Petersson
1976
Herrar
2826
1:01:52
1499
»
Sanna Kristensen
1988
Damer
2825
1:01:52
1500
»
Magdalena Rundström
1998
Wiolettas Hemservice
Damer
3222
1:01:54
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>