Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Terenure 5 mile 2017
Results
5 Mile
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1309
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Sophie MCDAID
DSD AC
F
FS
959
(35:44)
36:05
252
»
David KIELTY
M
M35
788
(35:39)
36:05
253
»
Gregory O'BEIRNE
Dublin Bay Running Club
M
M50
1173
(35:59)
36:05
254
»
Cynthia O'NEILL
DSD AC
F
F40
1263
(36:06)
36:12
255
»
Brian DORAN
M
M35
387
(36:04)
36:13
256
»
Emmet WILKINSON
Bros Pearse AC
M
MS
1560
(36:06)
36:14
257
»
Dolores KELLY
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F55
740
(36:05)
36:14
258
»
Colin O'CONNOR
M
MS
1210
(35:53)
36:17
259
»
Conor SHEEHY
M
MS
1421
(35:57)
36:17
260
»
Brendan FARRELL
M
MS
455
(35:59)
36:18
261
»
Frank WHITE
M
M50
1556
(36:09)
36:20
262
»
Paul LARKIN
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
M35
819
(36:18)
36:20
263
»
Stephen MULLIGAN
Crusaders AC
M
M40
1097
(36:08)
36:21
263
»
Thomas ROCHE
DSD AC
M
M40
1362
(36:09)
36:21
265
»
Ruaidhri FERNANDES
M
M35
466
(36:05)
36:22
266
»
Philip WRIGHT
M
M60
1576
(36:12)
36:24
267
»
Suzanne CARTER
Tallaght AC
F
FS
194
(36:04)
36:24
268
»
Sinead DEL BELLO
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
350
(36:11)
36:26
269
»
Conor CLARKE
M
M35
219
(35:48)
36:28
270
»
Brian MCNAMARA
M
M40
1027
(36:03)
36:29
271
»
James WARD
M
MS
1541
(36:07)
36:29
272
»
Ryan MCCORMICK
M
MS
953
(36:07)
36:30
273
»
Marc CONROY
M
M50
258
(36:16)
36:30
274
»
Laurence STANLEY
M
M45
1454
(36:32)
36:32
275
»
Nicola MOONEY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F35
1068
(36:21)
36:33
276
»
Ciara DARKER
DSD AC
F
F45
334
(36:17)
36:33
277
»
Sarah SUTTON
DSD AC
F
FS
1466
(36:23)
36:33
278
»
Anne CURLEY
Donore Harriers AC
F
F45
318
(36:26)
36:37
279
»
Patrick DOYLE
M
M35
402
(36:08)
36:37
280
»
Conor BALFE
M
M55
56
(36:19)
36:38
281
»
Richard SWEETMAN
M
M35
1472
(36:25)
36:39
282
»
Russell MURPHY
Crusaders AC
M
M50
1115
(36:19)
36:40
283
»
Sheila LYNE
F
F35
873
(36:13)
36:44
284
»
Late entry
1606
(36:32)
36:44
285
»
John VEREKER
M
MS
1508
(36:32)
36:45
286
»
Cormac DONNELLY
M
M35
377
(36:21)
36:46
287
»
Michael MANNION
M
M45
902
(36:23)
36:49
288
»
Helen HUDSON
F
F40
671
(36:33)
36:49
289
»
Thomas HEALY
Lakeshore Striders
M
M40
640
(36:44)
36:49
290
»
Cathal FLYNN
M
MS
516
(36:19)
36:50
291
»
Igor COJOCARI
M
M40
230
(36:49)
36:54
292
»
David O'LEARY
DSD AC
M
M50
1252
(36:48)
36:54
293
»
John HOGAN
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
M
M40
658
(36:43)
36:55
294
»
Michael REARDON
Cherry Orchard RC
M
M40
1338
(36:48)
36:56
295
»
Glen REDMOND
M
M40
1342
(36:05)
36:56
296
»
John FLANAGAN
M
M40
503
(36:50)
37:02
297
»
Ingrid MCGOVERN
Bros Pearse AC
F
F45
975
(36:53)
37:03
298
»
Roberto SCHIAVULLI
M
M35
1406
(36:44)
37:05
299
»
Christopher MORAHAN
M
MS
1077
(36:51)
37:08
300
»
Ciarán O'MEACHAIR
M
MS
1260
(36:49)
37:09
301
»
Darragh BLAKE
M
M40
96
(36:54)
37:09
302
»
Carol DEMPSEY
F
F50
355
(36:54)
37:11
303
»
Peter MURPHY
M
M40
1133
(36:48)
37:13
304
»
Bernadette CROWLEY
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
FS
298
(37:04)
37:13
305
»
Joe PEPPER
Tallaght AC
M
M50
1305
(37:06)
37:13
306
»
Ella PATCHETT
F
FS
1302
(37:02)
37:15
307
»
Ian MCGARRY
M
M35
970
(36:56)
37:17
308
»
Ciaran SUTTON
M
MS
1468
(37:07)
37:18
309
»
Late entry
1220
(36:31)
37:19
310
»
Carl MALONE
M
M35
897
(36:57)
37:20
311
»
Dom LAWRENCE
M
MS
829
(36:57)
37:20
312
»
Ling Chuan LI
M
MS
847
(37:03)
37:22
313
»
Colm KENNY
Lakeshore Striders
M
M50
776
(37:16)
37:22
314
»
Tracey COFFEY
F
FS
226
(37:20)
37:23
315
»
Kevin HEGARTY
M
MS
648
(37:13)
37:27
316
»
Trevor CONNOLLY
M
M35
252
(37:07)
37:27
317
»
Luke RENHILL
M
MS
1346
(37:10)
37:28
318
»
Edel BYRNE
Lakeshore Striders
F
FS
159
(37:22)
37:29
318
»
Fiona BARRINS
Donore Harriers AC
F
F40
62
(37:19)
37:29
320
»
Jim O'NEILL
M
M45
1266
(37:15)
37:29
321
»
Sofie ROONEY
F
FS
1370
(37:07)
37:30
322
»
Michael WALSH
Bros Pearse AC
M
M55
1517
(37:20)
37:31
323
»
Karen MCMANUS
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1018
(37:33)
37:33
324
»
Alvin SIMPSON
M
MS
1431
(37:06)
37:33
325
»
Claire MCGOVERN
DSD AC
F
FS
977
(37:17)
37:36
326
»
Peter MCDERMOT
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
M
M65
960
(37:35)
37:40
327
»
Karla CHARLES BUTLER
F
F35
213
(37:09)
37:41
328
»
Shane MADIGAN
M
M35
1588
(37:22)
37:42
329
»
Mark KANE
Daon
M
M35
703
(37:18)
37:45
330
»
Elaine FINNEGAN
F
F35
474
(36:50)
37:46
331
»
Niamh DARCY
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
332
(37:31)
37:46
332
»
Shane O'BRIEN
M
MS
1192
(37:22)
37:47
333
»
Val MAHER
M
M45
895
(37:26)
37:48
334
»
Andrew HAWORTH
M
M40
634
(37:32)
37:49
335
»
Terry MEE
Donore Harriers AC
M
M65
1039
(37:46)
37:50
336
»
Declan KELLY
Portmarnock AC
M
M40
744
(37:38)
37:53
337
»
Rory BROWNE
Browne Bros
M
M35
140
(37:47)
37:53
338
»
David BYRNE
M
M60
1590
(37:40)
37:56
339
»
Antonio MACARI
M
M45
879
(37:36)
37:57
340
»
Lisa HUGHES
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F45
672
(37:58)
37:58
341
»
Rownald BAYLE
Bros Pearse AC
M
M35
77
(37:52)
37:59
342
»
David BRADSHAW
M
M35
113
(37:28)
37:59
343
»
Dennis COMMINS
M
M40
245
(37:37)
37:59
344
»
Darren ADDIE
M
MS
36
(37:49)
38:03
345
»
Michael THOMPSON
M
M45
1484
(37:44)
38:03
346
»
Michael BARRY
Donore Harriers AC
M
MS
66
(37:56)
38:03
347
»
Mark SHERIDAN
Mc Running Club
M
M55
1423
(37:44)
38:03
348
»
Philip HORAN
DSD AC
M
MS
664
(37:50)
38:06
349
»
Paul MCGOVERN
M
M35
978
(37:42)
38:07
349
»
Mark WILSON
M
M35
1565
(37:43)
38:07
351
»
Lorraine O'DRISCOLL
DSD AC
F
F50
1225
(37:48)
38:07
352
»
Gearoid O'DRISCOLL
M
M35
1229
(37:46)
38:09
353
»
Colum MADDOX
Donore Harriers AC
M
M40
886
(37:53)
38:09
354
»
Sharon MCGRANE
F
F50
981
(37:51)
38:10
355
»
Louis LINNANE
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
M40
849
(37:45)
38:10
356
»
Fintan LONERGAN
M
M50
855
(37:56)
38:12
357
»
Alan DAWNAY
M
M35
339
(37:47)
38:14
357
»
David LAWLESS
RUN ON EIR
M
MS
822
(37:48)
38:14
359
»
Liam MARREN
M
M40
907
(37:51)
38:14
360
»
Maria CARVILL
F
F50
198
(38:01)
38:14
361
»
Mary KENNEDY
Croghan AC
F
F40
764
(37:48)
38:15
362
»
Eoin MORRISSEY
M
MS
1087
(37:57)
38:16
363
»
Louise LEHANE
F
F35
834
(38:03)
38:17
364
»
Simon ROCHE
M
M35
1364
(37:24)
38:18
365
»
Gary COGHLAN
M
M40
228
(37:27)
38:18
366
»
Matthew BOYLAN
Bros Pearse AC
M
MS
111
(37:49)
38:19
367
»
Susan LEYDEN
DSD AC
F
F35
846
(38:00)
38:20
368
»
Damien FOWLEY
M
M35
528
(38:01)
38:21
369
»
Patrick RYAN
M
MS
1397
(37:36)
38:25
370
»
Eamonn LANGAN
M
M50
813
(38:10)
38:26
371
»
Camilla TUFFY
DSD AC
F
F45
1497
(38:11)
38:30
372
»
Mary YU
Portmarnock AC
F
F35
1580
(38:17)
38:32
373
»
Kieran GALLAGHER
M
MS
545
(38:17)
38:32
374
»
Michael DORFMAN
M
M50
388
(38:01)
38:34
374
»
Gerard FITZSIMMONS
DSD AC
M
M40
493
(38:12)
38:34
376
»
Paula MURRAY
Tallaght AC
F
F40
1144
(38:21)
38:34
377
»
Luke JOHNSTONE
M
MS
694
(38:11)
38:34
378
»
Frank MCNALLY
Donore Harriers AC
M
M50
1022
(38:07)
38:34
379
»
Stephen GRIMES
Running Club L-OLS
M
MS
606
(38:11)
38:35
380
»
Ciara BRADLEY
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
112
(38:24)
38:36
381
»
Michael CARTY
M
MS
196
(38:13)
38:37
382
»
Anthony DWYER
M
M40
425
(38:23)
38:37
383
»
Adrian KELLY
M
M35
758
(38:12)
38:38
384
»
Jen EDGE
F
F40
427
(38:20)
38:38
385
»
Olwyn DUNNE
Crusaders AC
F
F50
419
(38:08)
38:42
386
»
Michelle GRORAKE
Bros Pearse AC
F
F45
610
(38:18)
38:42
387
»
Paul MURRAY
M
M35
1148
(38:12)
38:46
388
»
Philomena FINNEGAN
Rathkenny AC
F
F35
473
(38:25)
38:49
389
»
Carina DAVIDSON
Crusaders AC
F
FS
337
(38:49)
38:49
390
»
Alan ADDIE
M
M40
35
(38:35)
38:50
391
»
Niamh MCLOUGHLIN
F
F40
1014
(38:26)
38:50
391
»
Richie O'CONNOR
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
M40
1205
(38:28)
38:50
393
»
Ronan FLYNN
M
M50
515
(38:20)
38:51
394
»
Niamh KEANE
F
F40
718
(38:22)
38:52
395
»
Daire BEGLEY
M
M45
80
(38:28)
38:52
396
»
Lorcan KAVANAGH
M
MS
711
(38:33)
38:53
397
»
Shane KELLY
M
M35
757
(37:42)
38:55
398
»
Stephen MCKEEVER
M
M45
999
(38:25)
38:55
399
»
Sean O'HANLON
M
M45
1244
(38:37)
38:56
400
»
Deirdre POTTS
F
F45
1320
(38:31)
38:57
401
»
David RYAN
Southside Fitness
M
MS
1384
(38:18)
38:57
402
»
John NOLAN
M
M35
1170
(38:18)
38:58
403
»
Fiona DOWLING
F
F40
393
(38:14)
39:00
404
»
Lynda TUOHY
DSD AC
F
F50
1499
(38:45)
39:02
405
»
Alan FOX
M
M35
530
(38:40)
39:05
406
»
Neil DUNDON
M
M35
416
(38:37)
39:05
407
»
Colin COONEY
M
M35
266
(39:00)
39:08
408
»
Connor JENNINGS
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
M45
691
(38:49)
39:09
409
»
Chris EGAN
M
MS
432
(38:42)
39:12
410
»
Steven MURPHY
M
MS
1140
(38:25)
39:13
411
»
Kate LENEHAN
F
FS
838
(38:39)
39:13
412
»
John FULLARTON
M
M35
538
(39:02)
39:14
413
»
Tomás O'CONNELL
Belpark Tri Club
M
M35
1200
(38:44)
39:15
414
»
Emma BEGLIN
F
FS
81
(38:51)
39:15
415
»
Brian O'GORMAN
DSD AC
M
M35
1238
(38:53)
39:17
416
»
Gerry MURPHY
M
M60
1137
(38:49)
39:17
417
»
Colin JONES
M
M35
697
(38:47)
39:19
418
»
Patrick HOWARD
M
M40
667
(38:40)
39:20
419
»
Adam DUFFY
M
MS
414
(38:36)
39:21
420
»
Dennis TREARTY
M
MS
1496
(38:56)
39:21
421
»
Eoin MCGEE
Run BMC
M
M45
971
(38:36)
39:21
422
»
Alex SHEEHAN
F
FS
1420
(38:45)
39:24
423
»
Grainne O'GRADY
F
F45
1242
(39:02)
39:27
424
»
Esther LAWLOR
F
F35
826
(39:06)
39:27
425
»
Jean LEHANE
F
F40
835
(38:57)
39:27
426
»
Ciara FAGAN
F
FS
442
(39:07)
39:28
427
»
Ciaran GANNON
M
M35
548
(39:05)
39:29
428
»
Danierl SMYTH
M
M45
1453
(38:50)
39:30
429
»
Joe NALLY
M
M35
1154
(39:08)
39:30
429
»
Barry KEEGAN
M
MS
727
(39:30)
39:30
431
»
Clare O'BRIEN
Tallaght AC
F
F40
1179
(39:29)
39:31
432
»
Tom MENTON
M
M45
1046
(39:01)
39:31
433
»
Sinead GANNON
F
FS
547
(38:57)
39:31
434
»
Charlie FITZGERALD
M
M40
477
(39:12)
39:33
435
»
Laura STOUTT
F
FS
1461
(38:47)
39:34
436
»
Sorcha O'KEEFFE
F
FS
1249
(38:47)
39:34
437
»
Jo LYNCH
Pulse Tri Club
F
FS
867
(39:14)
39:35
438
»
John STAUNTON
Piranha Triathlon Club
M
M45
1455
(39:14)
39:36
439
»
Conor BUCKLEY
Forget the Gym
M
M45
149
(39:21)
39:38
440
»
Kevin KINGSTON
M
M40
799
(39:10)
39:38
441
»
Brendan LANGLEY
M
M45
814
(39:03)
39:39
442
»
Caroline MORAN
F
FS
1080
(38:39)
39:40
443
»
Liz MURPHY
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
1118
(39:03)
39:40
444
»
Eithne SCULLY
F
F50
1411
(39:04)
39:40
445
»
Gordon LAMBE
M
M45
809
(39:41)
39:41
446
»
Donal SHERIDAN
Tallaght AC
M
M50
1583
(39:11)
39:45
447
»
Alan COLLINS
M
MS
239
(39:21)
39:46
448
»
Conor HAWKINS
M
MS
633
(39:05)
39:46
448
»
Alan SMITH
Pyranha Tri Club
M
M45
1440
(39:12)
39:46
450
»
Neil BROWN
Crusaders AC
M
M45
138
(39:21)
39:47
451
»
Jennifer MACGREGOR
F
F45
884
(39:14)
39:47
452
»
Rachel JEVENS
F
F45
692
(39:20)
39:47
453
»
Gerard COOKE
M
M50
263
(39:05)
39:47
454
»
Garret BROWNE
M
M40
142
(39:33)
39:48
455
»
Mark MALONE
M
M35
898
(39:25)
39:48
456
»
Anne Marie O'FLAHERTY
DSD AC
F
F40
1233
(39:29)
39:48
457
»
Logan SISLEY
M
M40
1435
(39:18)
39:49
458
»
Micheal O'REGAN
M
M50
1272
(39:16)
39:51
459
»
Gary CARRIGAN
Belpark Tri Club
M
MS
190
(39:19)
39:51
460
»
Cillian O'NEILL
M
MS
1269
(39:19)
39:51
461
»
Ian KEALY
M
M35
713
(39:26)
39:52
462
»
Conor HAYES
M
MS
638
(39:31)
39:54
463
»
Emma COONEY
F
F50
265
(39:26)
39:54
464
»
Mircea IONITA
M
M35
688
(39:28)
39:56
465
»
David O'CONNELL
M
MS
1203
(39:28)
39:57
466
»
Derek MONAGHAN
Waterstown Warriers RC
M
M50
1061
(39:02)
39:57
467
»
Tos MORAN
Bros Pearse AC
M
M55
1078
(39:58)
39:58
468
»
Conor GRIFFIN
M
M35
605
(39:18)
39:59
469
»
Lydia BIGLEY
Dublin Front Runners AC
F
F35
91
(39:57)
40:01
470
»
Louise MCKENNA
F
FS
1003
(39:47)
40:02
471
»
Diane MCNEVIN
TT Racers
F
F40
1031
(39:27)
40:02
472
»
Karl DUFF
M
M40
411
(39:23)
40:03
473
»
Rachel KIELY
Blackrock AC
F
F45
789
(39:32)
40:03
474
»
Lee ATKINS
M
M40
50
(39:45)
40:04
475
»
Emmanuel FARRELL
M
M40
451
(39:36)
40:05
476
»
Aisling GLYNN
F
FS
573
(39:43)
40:05
477
»
Aisling CONROY
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
255
(39:30)
40:06
478
»
Simon TIGHE
M
MS
1489
(39:45)
40:06
479
»
Anne FITZSIMONS
F
F40
500
(39:38)
40:08
480
»
Stephen DOLAN
M
M40
374
(39:36)
40:08
480
»
Grainne BLACK
F
F35
92
(39:12)
40:08
482
»
Martina NOLAN-JONES
F
F40
1171
(39:29)
40:08
483
»
Mai BARRETT
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
60
(40:05)
40:09
484
»
Dunlaith WARD
F
FS
1540
(39:39)
40:09
485
»
Patrick GARRY
M
M60
552
(39:41)
40:09
486
»
Gearoid O'CONCHUBHAIR
M
M55
1199
(39:27)
40:10
486
»
Suzanne FORDE
F
F40
525
(39:30)
40:10
488
»
Shane HUGHES
Bros Pearse AC
M
M35
673
(39:35)
40:11
489
»
Isabella HUGHES
Mount gallant
F
FS
674
(39:38)
40:11
490
»
Garrett BONNER
M
M40
101
(39:41)
40:12
490
»
Ger WHYTE
M
M55
1559
(39:46)
40:12
490
»
Kevin SMITH
M
MS
1447
(39:39)
40:12
493
»
Ciaran KENNEDY
M
M40
772
(39:45)
40:12
494
»
Paul TOOMEY
M
M35
1493
(39:45)
40:13
495
»
Sean MACDONNACHA
M
MS
881
(39:58)
40:13
496
»
Will CZERNIAK
M
M45
321
(39:46)
40:13
497
»
Dermot FARRELL
M
M45
454
(39:45)
40:13
498
»
Graham MCHUGH
M
M45
997
(39:39)
40:15
499
»
Paul QUINLAN
M
M45
1329
(39:51)
40:17
500
»
Paul LEONARD
M
M40
844
(39:50)
40:17
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>