Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Stockholm 7/6 2017
Results
Herrar 5 km_1
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
393
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1
»
Victor Sellin Karlsson
1991
Attunda tingsrätt
1369
(18:52)
2
»
Ola Söderblom
1976
Jobbstart
3634
(19:12)
3
»
Lukas Vejdemo
1996
DIF Hockey
2271
(19:12)
4
»
John Harrison
1980
Jawos järnkaminer
8220
(19:17)
5
»
Jonatan Åhlund
1989
Jawos järnkaminer
3642
(19:33)
6
»
Carl Bladh
1986
Strålsäkerhetsmyndigheten
5783
(19:38)
7
»
Mikael Johansson
1977
Wise Consulting
5015
(19:45)
8
»
Michael Mårdh
1977
Almaskolan AB
1197
(19:51)
9
»
Magnus Åkesson
1982
Jawos järnkaminer
3643
(19:57)
10
»
Robert Dahmberg
1986
Södertörns åklagarkammare
6103
(20:02)
11
»
Christer Sjöberg
1981
Jawos järnkaminer
Blodgivare
3640
(20:12)
12
»
Daniel Johansson
1977
Misa AB
394
(20:13)
13
»
Jonatan Larsen
1978
SEB
5551
(20:19)
14
»
Mark Langone
1977
Stockholm
4738
(20:39)
15
»
Erik Persson
1986
FM/LG
2295
(21:02)
16
»
Simon Mellin
7256
(21:08)
17
»
Viktor Randhem
1986
DIF Hockey
2247
(21:16)
18
»
Robin Sehlmark
1994
Bromma
1474
(21:28)
19
»
Fredrik Almström
1977
Stockholm
24
(21:28)
20
»
Klas Andersson
1977
Peab
8195
(21:22)
21
»
Martin Aronsson
1987
Attunda tingsrätt
1383
(21:26)
22
»
Niclas Bergfors
1987
DIF Hockey
2254
(21:38)
22
»
Calle Ridderwall
1988
DIF Hockey
2257
(21:38)
24
»
Johan Hallström
1972
SJ
6442
(21:38)
25
»
Tor Wildenstam
1975
Stockholms Hamnar
983
(21:42)
26
»
Alexander Falk
1993
DIF Hockey
2265
(21:42)
27
»
Krister Forsman
1964
Huddinge
4737
(21:44)
28
»
Jakob Törneke
1987
Stockholms Tingsrätt
3854
(21:42)
29
»
Henrik Eriksson
1990
DIF Hockey
2250
(21:48)
30
»
Jonatan Martinsson
1980
SIGVA AB/ VINIA SWEDEN AB
5657
(21:52)
31
»
Carl Nellbring
1992
Octapharma
6331
(21:52)
32
»
Jesper Pettersson
1994
DIF Hockey
2262
(22:04)
33
»
Mats Schenström
1961
SEB
5907
(22:14)
34
»
Thomas Noree
1980
Valneva Sweden
6946
(22:03)
35
»
Andreas Eklund
1975
Praktikertjänst
6110
(22:02)
36
»
Jonathan Davidsson
1997
DIF Hockey
2255
(22:15)
37
»
Johan Wilén
1977
Stockholm
2491
(22:16)
38
»
Nils Karlsson
1984
FM/HKV
Blodgivare
6728
(22:12)
39
»
Patrik Lundh
1988
DIF Hockey
2266
(22:24)
40
»
Fredrik Eng
1975
SEB
5550
(22:25)
41
»
William Lagesson
1996
DIF Hockey
2260
(22:35)
42
»
Markus Ljungh
1991
DIF Hockey
2261
(22:45)
43
»
Gustaf Ossmer
1978
skanska anläggning
5705
(22:44)
44
»
Carl Engström
1981
Inside Team
215
(22:47)
45
»
Henrik Hallin
1972
Valneva Sweden
6955
(22:39)
46
»
Martin Jonasson
1982
Försäkringskassan
2702
(22:18)
47
»
Tom Nilsson
1993
DIF Hockey
2267
(22:56)
48
»
Marcus Davidsson
1998
DIF Hockey
2259
(22:55)
49
»
Patrik Bichler Bergenheim
1988
Lamooi Accounting AB
6428
(22:23)
50
»
Henrik Ahlqvist
1900
989
(23:10)
51
»
William Flachsbinder
1992
DIF Hockey
2240
(23:07)
52
»
Bernt Otterström
1965
Stockholms Postens IK
6041
(23:14)
53
»
Kaj Sandholm
1979
IF Metall Stockholms Län
3442
(23:16)
54
»
David Brandell
1982
Regeringskansliet
3763
(22:58)
55
»
Håkan Kempel
1965
Experis
2564
(23:26)
56
»
Raffaele Elba
1984
LINK Arkitektur Stockholm
4300
(23:20)
56
»
Mikael Åskog
1982
Stockholm
949
(23:11)
58
»
Anders Malmqvist
1959
FTV/IT
Blodgivare
553
(23:21)
59
»
Ragnar Fahlin Strömberg
1989
Stockholms Tingsrätt
2440
(23:01)
60
»
Max Sjöberg
2001
Jawos järnkaminer
3641
(23:33)
61
»
Ville Edström
1988
Solna tingsrätt
5856
(23:11)
62
»
Peder Siöcrona
1991
Attunda tingsrätt
1366
(23:28)
63
»
Tobias Kvarnström
1990
DIF Hockey
2246
(23:33)
64
»
Fredrik Bergman
1967
FM/
2720
(23:42)
65
»
Carl Stern
1987
IF Metall Stockholms Län 1
3444
(23:35)
66
»
Petter Adolphson
1999
SF Bio
5595
(23:37)
67
»
Mikael Ahlén
1988
DIF Hockey
2268
(23:41)
68
»
Carl Mellberg
1975
Stockholm
1986
(23:33)
69
»
Haftom Tesfamarian
1979
Nytida Bergskristallen AB
4363
(23:49)
70
»
Henning Boström
1989
Attunda tingsrätt
1362
(23:50)
71
»
Kai Aasnes
1970
Almaskolan AB
1195
(23:55)
72
»
Jonas Gustafsson
1980
SJ
4902
(23:57)
73
»
Pelle Lindell
1979
Solna
6620
(23:53)
74
»
Gustav Andersson
1987
Attunda tingsrätt
1378
(24:11)
75
»
Ola Hesselroth
1969
Lärarförmedlarna
4173
(24:20)
76
»
Carl Arfvidsson
1990
Peab
4136
(24:19)
77
»
Jonas Öhlund
1981
Regeringskansliet
3768
(24:27)
78
»
Torbjörn Granqvist
1966
Stockholms Hamnar
Blodgivare
980
(24:27)
79
»
David Norman
1981
SJ
2369
(24:20)
80
»
Eric Öst
1990
Bromma
1469
(24:30)
81
»
Vilmar Aastrup
2007
Attana
1340
(24:35)
82
»
Ted Aastrup
1970
Attana
1338
(24:35)
83
»
JONAS KARLSSON
1970
SJ
1622
(24:02)
84
»
Michael Johansson
1966
skanska anläggning
5704
(23:42)
85
»
Carsten Steiger
1977
SLL/Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset Solna/
5577
(24:44)
86
»
Ola Olby
1972
Lärarförmedlarna
4174
(24:43)
87
»
Lars Lundberg
1959
Länsstyrelsen
6529
(24:40)
88
»
Eric Hannerz-Edmark
1990
Norrtälje
312
(24:48)
89
»
Örjan Nilsson
1969
Bjerking AB
1619
(24:57)
90
»
Nils Ekman
1976
DIF Hockey
2239
(24:55)
91
»
Tom Airaksinen
1979
Visma Labs
16
(24:02)
92
»
Daniel Hammarström
1988
Åklagarmyndigheten
7227
(24:52)
93
»
Jonas Andersson
1968
Stockholms Hamnar
979
(25:01)
94
»
Tomas Kaving
1977
SLL/AB Stockholms Läns Landstings Internfinans/
5751
(24:49)
95
»
Anders Öhrling
1959
Hyresgästföreningen
3354
(25:04)
96
»
Roger Sandberg
1979
KONE AB
5471
(25:10)
97
»
Alfred Lindahl
1985
MediaGymnasiet
Blodgivare
5264
(23:40)
98
»
Martin Abrahamsson
1975
H&H GROUP
3791
(25:19)
99
»
Anton Häffner
1992
Scandic
3645
(24:55)
100
»
Dan Andersson
1990
SF Bio
5597
(25:15)
101
»
Mikael Sonnenberg
1977
Det
2219
(25:15)
102
»
Andreas Brandt
1986
Insclear AB
3535
(25:17)
103
»
Kjell Andersson
1959
Rimbo SOK
31
(25:26)
104
»
Calle Carlsson
1986
Praktikertjänst
6874
(25:25)
105
»
Dick Kjellander
1965
SEB
5559
(25:33)
106
»
Per Hellström
1975
Sundbyberg
6207
(24:30)
107
»
Lucas Eriksson
1973
Stockholm
1984
(25:25)
108
»
John Harlén
1991
Peab
1028
(25:07)
109
»
Joakim Lindqvist
1990
Peab
1030
(25:07)
110
»
Mikael Öhman
1987
Cinnober Financial Technology
1973
(25:31)
111
»
Kenneth Samuelsson
1970
Hyresgästföreningen.se
3358
(25:42)
112
»
Kjell Nilsson
1960
Riksdagens Idrottsklubb
599
(25:36)
113
»
Johan Backlund
1992
Stockholm
5337
(25:47)
114
»
Arvid Jakobsson
1987
Exper AB
379
(25:52)
115
»
Axel Jonsson-Fjällby
1998
DIF Hockey
2253
(25:52)
116
»
Marcus Fagerudd
1992
DIF Hockey
2269
(25:56)
116
»
David Bernhardt
1997
DIF Hockey
2264
(25:52)
118
»
Joel Bergom
1982
Praktikertjänst
6873
(25:48)
119
»
André Innala
1979
SJ
3326
(25:53)
120
»
Jonas Ahlsén
1970
SLL/AB Stockholms Läns Landstings Internfinans/
5750
(25:26)
121
»
Stefan Wallin
1958
KONE AB
5472
(25:53)
122
»
Christian Connelin
1979
Swedbank
4413
(25:55)
123
»
Erik Franklin
1982
SJ
5688
(26:01)
124
»
Gustaf Lilliehorn
1983
Sundbyberg
6208
(24:44)
125
»
Gustav Hildenborg
1985
SLL/Stockholms läns sjukvårdsområde/Hjälpmedel
338
(26:01)
126
»
Rickard Lundberg
1974
Bjerking AB
1612
(26:20)
127
»
Andreas Valo
1981
Confidence
879
(26:20)
127
»
Jimmy Svensson
1900
JM AB
3671
(25:49)
129
»
Magnus Johansson
1976
SLL/
6114
(25:37)
130
»
Robert Rentsch
1969
Folksam
2736
(26:12)
131
»
Patrik Larsson
1979
JM AB
3669
(26:07)
132
»
Tzafrir Elkin
1971
Gustavsberg
Blodgivare
6909
(25:52)
133
»
Robin Cano
1988
Sundbyberg
6605
(26:38)
134
»
Mats Armando Nilsson
1979
LK Humlans Vänner
Blodgivare
2489
(26:44)
135
»
Sebastian Ghannad
1900
5409
(26:34)
136
»
Mats Lundin
1959
Stockholms Hamnar
981
(26:47)
137
»
Henrik Hasselberg
1959
SLL/Stockholms läns sjukvårdsområde/Hjälpmedel
315
(26:46)
138
»
Hans Lind
1987
Stockholms Överförmyndarförvaltning
7251
(26:59)
139
»
Gustav Possler
1994
DIF Hockey
2270
(26:52)
140
»
Jimmy Edgren
1990
Valneva Sweden
6948
(26:02)
141
»
Henrik Matz
1967
Regeringskansliet
3770
(26:37)
141
»
Robert Wennberg
1989
Lamooi Accounting AB
6431
(26:29)
143
»
Aklilu Zeru
1971
Bromma
1479
(26:56)
144
»
Alexander Urbom
1990
DIF Hockey
2258
(27:04)
145
»
Lennart Hird
1963
skanska anläggning
5703
(26:14)
146
»
Peter Eklund
1964
Tirfing RAS AB
6884
(26:18)
147
»
Göran Bonnevier
1964
Stockholms Tingsrätt
4388
(27:13)
148
»
Mats Holmquist
1967
BioArctic AB
1585
(25:53)
149
»
Tim Sarkissian
1986
Octapharma
Blodgivare
6921
(27:19)
150
»
Johnny Rönnlund
1962
SLSO
Blodgivare
4351
(27:30)
151
»
Thomas Schough
1976
SLL/
743
(27:35)
152
»
Simon Olofsson
1987
Vanadis Diagnostics
6966
(27:07)
153
»
Patrick Bäckström
1984
SLL/Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset Solna/
4660
(27:38)
154
»
Fredrik Bylund
1970
Valneva Sweden
6947
(27:40)
155
»
Andreas Lindqvist
1981
H&H GROUP
2112
(27:55)
156
»
Emilia Gidlöf
1986
Kista
3161
(27:37)
157
»
Alf Egnell
1968
West International AB
190
(27:35)
158
»
Sebastian Anbacken
1987
Academedia
7230
(27:59)
159
»
Kristoffer Skoglund
1983
KONE AB
772
(28:04)
160
»
Magnus Kindström
1970
SLL/Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset Solna/
6325
(27:33)
161
»
Mikael Säfdal
1963
SJ
6548
(28:08)
162
»
Olle Nylander
1994
Scandic No. 53
7047
(27:06)
163
»
Jerker Persson
1966
Gävle
Blodgivare
664
(28:17)
164
»
Peter Eriksson
1976
Nytida Enigma AB
6789
(27:26)
165
»
Anders Fällgren
1968
Regeringskansliet
5074
(28:17)
166
»
Jan Hannerz
1956
NAIF
311
(28:18)
167
»
Odd Öksnes
1966
Prima barn och vuxenpsykiatri AB
7060
(28:27)
168
»
Pär Grufman
1973
FM/
4257
(28:16)
169
»
Michael Wistrand
1900
JM AB
3672
(28:01)
170
»
Tony Remes
1974
FM/
2722
(27:36)
171
»
Gabriel Frölin
1974
Peab
4129
(28:04)
172
»
Tommy Kullbrandt
1979
Peab
4131
(28:04)
173
»
Mathias Edgren
1966
Sollentuna
6619
(28:31)
174
»
Magnus Malmgren
1966
Swedbank
8158
(24:04)
175
»
Late entry
3136
(28:34)
176
»
Victor Bodin
1990
SJ
5377
(28:35)
177
»
Axel Bergman
1993
Lamooi Accounting AB
6422
(28:21)
178
»
Henrik Erixon
1987
SJ
6441
(28:37)
179
»
Tommy Adestedt
1969
SJ
2366
(28:24)
180
»
Alexander Ståhl
1986
LINK Arkitektur Stockholm
4302
(28:55)
181
»
Sten Karlsson
1963
West International AB
434
(28:55)
182
»
Jonas Nordenhaag
1964
Swedbank
2629
(28:44)
183
»
Kristian Hemström
1977
SLL/Landstingsstyrelsens förvaltning/
5742
(28:59)
184
»
Robert Forss
1967
FM/
2721
(28:23)
185
»
Gustaf Dufberg
1966
FM/HKV
1761
(28:53)
186
»
Konrad Bose
1984
Socialtjänstens utförarenhet
5820
(29:19)
187
»
Alexander Johannisson
1977
Tele2
4498
(23:52)
188
»
Lars-Inge Svensson
1962
Folksam
2737
(29:21)
189
»
Derya Meydan
1963
Länsstyrelsen
4337
(29:20)
190
»
Stefan Ahl
1984
Valneva Sweden
6942
(28:53)
191
»
Fredrik Eriksson
1976
BioArctic AB
1579
(28:11)
192
»
Andreas Solvin
1993
KONE AB
2285
(29:47)
193
»
Andreas Haselmann
1984
Scandic
3650
(27:43)
194
»
André Van der Kaay
1982
SLL/
6118
(29:01)
195
»
Jean-Francois Michard
1976
Stockholm
5342
(29:23)
196
»
Adam Christiansson
2002
SIGVA AB/VINIA SWEDEN AB
5668
(29:58)
197
»
Jonas Forssberg
1970
Årsta
6576
(29:28)
198
»
Åke Edler
1958
FM/HKV
1758
(29:32)
199
»
Johnny Herranen
1980
SF Bio
5602
(30:07)
200
»
Kevin Vesterlund
1989
SJ
5381
(29:50)
201
»
Staffan Sjöström
1984
Cepheid AB
6700
(27:38)
202
»
Per Gorthon
1962
Stockholms Hamnar
986
(30:02)
203
»
Magnus Adermark
1972
SF Bio
5600
(30:21)
204
»
Per Engström
1974
SIGVA AB/ VINIA SWEDEN AB
5660
(30:26)
205
»
Mathias Rosenqvist
1981
MediaGymnasiet
5265
(29:02)
206
»
Kim Sundsten
1956
FM/HKV
3292
(30:33)
207
»
Rutger Carlheim-Gyllenskiöld
1974
Experis
2563
(29:22)
208
»
Georg Trueter
1988
Institutet för framtidsstudier
6684
(30:09)
208
»
Björn Ankarling
1985
Södertörns åklagarkammare
6097
(28:19)
210
»
Adam Reideborn
1992
DIF Hockey
2263
(30:45)
211
»
Marcus Högström
1989
DIF Hockey
2251
(30:46)
212
»
Gabriel Ulug
1970
Stockholm Stad
5318
(28:21)
213
»
Mikael Bonesmo
1964
Nordea
100
(30:21)
214
»
Jonathan Bok
1985
Lidingö stad
3990
(30:57)
215
»
Erik Odenrud
1993
Valneva Sweden
6949
(30:03)
216
»
Harald Nylund
1990
Lamooi Accounting AB
6429
(29:31)
217
»
Jacob Lindén
1981
FM/HKV
3623
(30:41)
218
»
Anders Hallin
1982
Attunda tingsrätt
1364
(30:29)
219
»
Christopher Hörman
1981
H&H GROUP
3256
(30:20)
220
»
Jörgen Schön
1965
Nordea Finans
746
(30:26)
221
»
Johan Eriksson
1983
Riksdagens idrottsklubb
5267
(30:09)
222
»
Thomas Ling
1961
Tullinge
509
(30:22)
223
»
Kristofer Lyberg
1968
arbetscentrum Vällingby
1070
(31:27)
224
»
Viktor Bysell
1995
KONE AB
5470
(31:15)
225
»
Kenneth Bysell
1970
KONE AB
5469
(31:16)
226
»
Carl Strömberg
1971
Octapharma
5227
(30:47)
227
»
Karl Jigland
1984
Åklagarmyndigheten
3798
(30:30)
228
»
Jacob Wennberg
1992
ÅRSTA
891
(30:54)
229
»
Petter Damberg
1988
Nordea
4758
(31:18)
230
»
Stefan Olsson
1983
Nordea
4757
(31:16)
231
»
Öivind Dölven
1969
SLL/Stockholms läns sjukvårdsområde/Hjälpmedel
182
(31:39)
232
»
Jakob Sjövall
1984
Riksdagens idrottsklubb
5269
(30:46)
233
»
Magnus Hedenborg
1967
Danderyds kommun
2136
(31:34)
234
»
Martin Walles
1994
SF Bio
3132
(30:39)
235
»
Mikael Karlsson
1971
KONE AB
5476
(31:49)
236
»
Jhoni Masso
1982
SLL/Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset Huddinge/
4214
(31:08)
237
»
Patrik Alfredzon
1966
SJ AB
1636
(30:52)
238
»
Teo Junehall
2002
JuneSund
3773
(32:10)
239
»
Petri Ämtö
1975
Bromma
1485
(31:37)
240
»
Gustav Delén
1987
Stockholms Överförmyndarförvaltning
7249
(32:07)
241
»
Vasilios Stenimahitis
1974
SLL/Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset Solna/
790
(32:22)
242
»
David Zetterman
1987
Nacka kommun, Miljöenheten
3479
(31:54)
243
»
Edin Säker
1985
SJ
2370
(31:35)
244
»
Carl Oscarsson
1988
Huddinge
Blodgivare
6289
(32:29)
245
»
Fredrik Josefsson
1980
8233
(31:50)
246
»
Anton Tunving
1987
Södertörns åklagarkammare
Blodgivare
6101
(30:21)
247
»
Kristoffer Czarnocka
2002
Inside Team
158
(32:24)
248
»
Anders Jonsson
1987
Stockholms Sjukhem
6052
(31:16)
249
»
Kjell Jansson
1954
Johanneshov
384
(32:42)
250
»
Prem Kumar Periyannan Rajeswari
1987
Cepheid AB
6699
(28:23)
Page:
<
1
2
>