Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Stockholm 7/6 2017
Results
Herrar 5 km_3
Displaying
all 117
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1
»
Peter Andersson
1984
AXA SC
8236
18:26
2
»
Christoffer Nordenlöw
1985
Riksbanken IF
610
19:05
3
»
David Nordenlöw
1983
Upplunda
8027
19:17
4
»
Erik Joachimsson
1985
Lidingö
392
19:38
5
»
Karl Söderman
1986
Nordea
830
20:35
6
»
Ellery Nott
1990
Stockholm
6988
20:37
7
»
Joakim Larsson
1982
Team KDF
8052
20:46
8
»
Lars-Henric Östman
1980
8318
20:46
9
»
Jan Persson
8302
20:53
10
»
Michael Thelin
1981
Spotify
5916
21:20
11
»
Rasmus Blomkvist
1980
Öronklinken Stockholm Täby
6590
21:32
12
»
Alexander Tarlinder
1980
Stockholm
Blodgivare
3482
22:08
13
»
Adam Thompson
1981
Stockholm
848
22:14
14
»
Patrik Lindeberg
1965
8330
22:15
15
»
Fredrik Medin
1986
Vendre AB
7025
22:35
16
»
Roland Larsen
1976
8328
22:37
17
»
Patrik Zetterberg
8303
22:40
18
»
Kim Hansson
1975
Stockholm
313
22:51
19
»
Andreas Persson
1987
SLL/
1979
22:53
20
»
David Levy
1992
Stockholm
Blodgivare
482
22:55
20
»
Conor Taylor
1995
Spotify
8007
22:55
22
»
Olle Lundström
1987
RNB
2303
23:30
23
»
David Malmgren
1992
PwC
5163
23:54
24
»
Martin Nyberg
1988
Dustin Sverige AB
4555
24:06
25
»
Philipp Krebs
1976
Vendelsö
4734
24:07
26
»
Dinar Basar
1991
RNB
2300
24:09
27
»
Oscar Norrfalk
1988
Advokatfirman Nova AB
1085
24:16
28
»
Jacob Persson
1986
Ambea
663
24:20
29
»
Ludvig Lindberg
1988
Advokatfirman Nova AB
1084
24:21
30
»
Olle Westerberg
1983
SFHM
Blodgivare
5594
24:28
31
»
Thomas Johansson
1969
Runbacka skolor
5393
24:58
32
»
Daniel Labriz
1993
Stockholm
Blodgivare
464
25:24
33
»
Karl Kihlbom
1990
Vendre AB
7024
25:25
34
»
Victor Carstenius
1985
EKN Garanternas IF
2883
25:31
35
»
Magnus Borg
1984
Bromma
103
25:46
36
»
Baruth Morales
1980
Apotek Hjärtat
3277
25:49
37
»
Mats Samuelsson
1965
UD
8017
25:52
38
»
Joakim Grönquist
1984
IC Installation Services
Blodgivare
3371
25:54
39
»
Dennis Lindblom
1975
ICA
2953
26:05
40
»
Ove Savolainen
1949
Rotebro V.C IF
8044
26:09
41
»
Viktor Reinmüller Nilsson
1991
IRAF
695
26:09
42
»
David Eller
1978
Nytida AB
4860
26:14
43
»
Kjell Forsberg
1971
EKN Garanternas IF
2884
26:14
44
»
Olle Burman
1987
SFHM
5590
26:23
45
»
Tormod Nissen
1959
Vendelsö
4735
26:30
46
»
Berndt Moberg
1974
Trångsund
572
26:32
47
»
Jonas Hagbjörk
1986
IC Installation Services
3372
26:32
48
»
Patrik Appelgren
1967
Runbacka skolor
5387
26:39
49
»
Jon Lindeberg
1978
SLL/Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset Huddinge/
3280
27:11
50
»
Niklas Nylander
1978
SF Bio
2469
27:27
51
»
Sebastian Öhman
1990
Sollentuna kommun
3960
27:30
52
»
Mikael Karlsson
1982
FTV/
2786
27:33
53
»
Anders Lindqvist
1959
Åkersberga
500
27:33
54
»
Jan-Ivan Smedberg
1982
FTV/
2788
27:37
55
»
Dirk Leekens
1970
IC Installation Services
3373
28:11
56
»
Bernhard Bergström
1988
Metropolitan Rehab AB
4463
28:14
57
»
Josef Nyman
1979
Stockholm sad
1311
28:27
58
»
Johannes Oredsson
1973
Stockholm
653
28:32
59
»
Esteban Acosta
1981
Team KDF
8051
28:44
60
»
Robert Jonsson
1988
Bauhaus
1525
28:44
61
»
Martin Jämtgren
1959
Toyota Material Handling Sweden AB
6781
28:55
62
»
Steen Hestehauge
1976
Bauhaus
1524
28:56
63
»
Christian Ekstedt
1983
FM/LG
Blodgivare
4261
28:57
64
»
Tobias Engström
1981
Metropolitan Rehab AB
4470
29:12
65
»
Late entry
8209
29:14
66
»
Carl-Adam Törnqvist
1990
SLL/
1982
29:16
67
»
Gustaf Nordlöf
1985
FTV/
2783
29:27
68
»
Jostein Öyre
1982
Stockholm
8108
29:35
69
»
Fredrik Karlsson
1970
Safeline
430
29:40
70
»
Olof Esbjörnsson
1986
Ambea
237
29:41
71
»
John Andersson
1980
8327
29:55
72
»
Kim Ruberg
1981
OnePartnerGroup Stockholm AB
8112
30:00
73
»
Mikael Pyka
1967
Riksdagens Idrottsklubb
Blodgivare
686
30:01
74
»
Martin Granetoft
1989
OnePartnerGroup AB
Blodgivare
8113
30:02
75
»
Johan Eriksson
1976
Runbacka skolor
5396
30:10
76
»
Stefan Karlsson
1967
Runbacka skolor
5384
30:12
77
»
Ali Hamad
1992
4464
30:13
78
»
Boris Thach
1981
Värmdö kommun
846
30:22
79
»
Matthew Travis
1980
Bristol Myers Squibb
858
30:23
80
»
Tushar Amin
1986
PwC
Blodgivare
5161
30:32
81
»
Samuel Burton
1985
Bromma
121
30:46
82
»
Delshad Suleiman
1970
ICA
Blodgivare
2954
30:54
83
»
Fredrik Schlott
1987
SLL/Kulturförvaltningen/
4032
31:04
84
»
Hannes Rapper
2001
8331
31:08
85
»
Michael Setterholm
1979
Södertälje
Blodgivare
752
31:14
86
»
Fredrik Sörén
1969
Cupole Running Club
834
31:17
87
»
Mikael Ekstedt
1974
Nacka
8014
31:28
88
»
Naim Latifi
1986
ICA
2952
31:34
89
»
Sebastian Lönn
1993
Engelska Förskolan
2484
32:53
90
»
Martin Limbäck
1966
Aldrig mer!
488
33:09
90
»
Pär Nilsson
1962
SLL/
Blodgivare
1978
33:09
92
»
Niklas Knutsson
1984
Hägersten
8079
33:16
93
»
Håkan Rodjebier
1964
nets
4732
33:29
94
»
Jörgen Ekeberg
1967
Nytida AB
4863
33:48
95
»
Anders Alamaa
1956
Nytida AB
4859
33:55
96
»
Per Bergman
1969
Apotek Hjärtat
3274
33:59
97
»
Jarrett Tutty
1981
Stockholm
6989
34:25
98
»
Petter Jirle
1982
Bromma
8148
34:26
99
»
Fabian Madelon
1971
Bristol Myers Squibb
546
34:39
100
»
Alicia Vaida
1958
Metropolitan Rehab AB
4467
35:00
101
»
Georgios Mitsakis
1973
4465
35:01
102
»
Per-owe Hvitfeldt
1943
ifk mora
360
36:05
103
»
Hans Hvitfeldt
1945
Järfälla
359
36:05
104
»
Anders Forslöf
1962
IRAF
252
37:26
105
»
Jan Wallner
1987
FM/LG
4264
38:55
106
»
Pontus Olin
1977
Vendre AB
7026
39:13
107
»
Viktor Lundberg
1977
Stockholm
Blodgivare
518
40:26
108
»
Hans Henke
1953
Danderyds Kommun
8205
40:43
109
»
Rukki Comlek
1991
Riddermark Bil
8155
41:41
110
»
Ali Giami
1900
163 04 Spånga
5952
41:54
111
»
Johan Gleimar
1990
Bromma
2669
46:17
112
»
Karl Henningson
1982
Vendre AB
7023
48:26
113
»
Ulf Högberg
1972
Nytida AB
8270
51:02
114
»
Tomas Borg
1964
Värmdö kommun
3944
51:38
115
»
Kurt Lindblom Andersson
1953
Värmdö kommun
3946
51:39
116
»
Ludvig Blom
1987
Hägersten
Blodgivare
8099
52:21
117
»
Late entry
8036
58:06