Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Stockholm 7/6 2017
Results
Damer 5 km_1
Displaying results
751 - 806
of
806
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
751
»
Ghodsi Zolfagarbegi
1962
SLL/
6689
58:22
752
»
Annika Fritsby
1963
Stockholm Stad
5326
58:23
753
»
Tiina Palmqvist
1958
Stockholm Stad
5328
58:23
754
»
Tania Carrasco
1972
Vallentuna
1425
58:31
755
»
Sara Laks-Månsson
1980
FTV/Tumba
2801
58:31
756
»
Nea Junehall
2004
JuneSund
3772
58:54
757
»
Renée Rönnestig
1950
Stockholms Postens IK
6043
59:00
758
»
Therese Halt
1978
Akalla grundskola
1120
59:00
759
»
Monica Gullström
1959
Akalla grundskola Sveaborg
1119
59:01
760
»
Tilde Sundström
2005
Enskede
3775
59:01
761
»
Gun-Britt Erlandsson
1941
Stockholms Postens IK
6040
59:07
762
»
Maria Osihn
1985
Peab
4139
59:08
763
»
Susanne Arrefelt
1959
Bromma
4979
59:12
764
»
Filippa Adenfelt Aglöv
1984
Inside Team
5
59:15
765
»
Gunilla Almlöf
1964
Akalla grundskola Sveaborg
1118
59:15
766
»
Saba Tesfamichale
1963
Akalla grundskola Sveaborg
1122
59:17
767
»
Cintra Paegle Löthen
1959
IF Metall Stockholms Län
3448
59:17
768
»
Lena Bergqvist
1990
Inside Team
76
59:19
769
»
Yasemin Adsten
1968
Swedbank
Blodgivare
2628
59:27
770
»
Maria Stojiljkovic
1984
Egencia Sweden
2389
1:00:46
771
»
Cecilia Löfgren
1974
Egencia Sweden AB
Blodgivare
2387
1:00:46
772
»
Cina Salomonsson
1963
Egencia Sweden
2388
1:00:47
773
»
AnnCharlotte Lindberg
1968
Nytida Enigma AB
6791
1:01:04
774
»
Therese Bergkvist
1981
Stockholm
3989
1:01:11
775
»
Monica Ingewald
1961
Capio
Blodgivare
7238
1:01:23
776
»
Linnea Ytterberg
1973
Hyresgästföreningen
3359
1:01:24
777
»
Terese Lindhult
1965
Hyresgästföreningen
3367
1:01:24
778
»
Angelica Johansson
1987
Bromma
1480
1:01:25
778
»
Helena Liling
1952
Tirfing RAS AB
6885
1:01:25
780
»
Kristina Gustavsson
1959
Tirfing RAS AB
Blodgivare
2288
1:01:26
781
»
Jennie Norrhult
1989
Capio
1235
1:01:27
782
»
Johanna Rosen
1974
Stockholms Tingsrätt
4367
1:01:30
783
»
Louise Andersson
1992
Inside Team
32
1:01:46
784
»
Madelene Karlberg
1970
Tillotts Pharma AB
Blodgivare
6734
1:02:15
785
»
Stella Tinell
1969
MediaGymnasiet
Blodgivare
5266
1:02:18
786
»
Ingunn Skeie
1977
Tillotts Pharma AB
6732
1:02:19
787
»
Lena Christensen
1962
Vallentuna kommun
1805
1:02:23
788
»
Emma Wising
1970
Regeringskansliet
5251
1:03:00
789
»
Liv Nyström
1971
Skärholmen
2490
1:03:28
790
»
Enikö Bonde
1900
8176
1:03:43
791
»
Ulrika Kjellberg
1900
8177
1:03:52
792
»
Åsa Linden
1974
Stockholm Stad
3759
1:03:53
793
»
Cardona Hernandez Tatiana
1978
Försäkringskassan
4753
1:04:16
794
»
Karin Furustig
1950
stockholmsgeriatriken
6063
1:04:22
795
»
Julia Johansson
1984
stockholmsgeriatriken
6064
1:04:22
796
»
Anna Maria Grönlund
1974
Nordea
4756
1:05:11
797
»
Charlotta Ehk
1969
Älvsjö
7277
1:07:28
798
»
Camilla Åkesson
1969
TenTits
6653
1:07:34
799
»
Christina Petersson
1961
TenTits
6652
1:07:37
800
»
Esperanza Quintero
1959
Stockholm Stad
5317
1:08:47
801
»
Theresa Larsson
1967
Stockholm Stad
5316
1:08:55
802
»
Mozhgan Aqlzad
1970
Stockholm Stad
5319
1:08:56
803
»
Anneli Karlsson
1965
Statens maritima museer
4951
1:10:13
804
»
Sara Von Bahr Grebäck
1972
SLL/
4310
1:10:28
805
»
Moa Rehn
1980
Folkälsomyndigheten
2674
1:25:13
806
»
Caroline Schönning
1971
Folkälsomyndigheten
2675
1:26:21
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>