Results from Strömstadsmilen 2017
10 km Män Tävlingsklass
Displaying all 29 results
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Fikado Haftu Tsadik | 1994 | Etiopien | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 258 | 29:04 |
2 | » Masresha Bere Bisetegn | 1998 | Etiopien | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 209 | 30:04 |
3 | » Haileye Amdemaryam | 1995 | Etiopien | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 192 | 30:05 |
4 | » Japhet Kipkorir | 1982 | Hälle IF | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 305 | 30:10 |
5 | » Senay Fissehatsion (Nor) | 1995 | Oslo | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 507 | 30:30 |
6 | » Okubamichael Fissehatsion | 1997 | IK Tjalve | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 238 | 30:46 |
7 | » Weidls Negasn Gebresadik | 1986 | Oslo | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 483 | 30:50 |
8 | » Daniel Berggren | 1987 | Strömstad Löparklubb | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 120 | 31:49 |
9 | » Fouad Idbafdic (Swe) | 1988 | Hovslätt IK | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 502 | 32:00 |
10 | » Robert Alexandersson | 1990 | Hälle IF | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 190 | 33:13 |
11 | » Peter Gross | 1985 | Hässelby SK | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 117 | 33:48 |
12 | » Michael Tesfamidai (Nor) | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 508 | 33:58 | ||
13 | » Oscar Claesson (Swe) | 1995 | Sävedalens AIK | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 500 | 34:14 |
14 | » Marcus Ruus | 1997 | Åsarna IK | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 375 | 34:47 |
15 | » Sebastian Stenman | 1991 | IFK GÖTEBORG FRIIDROTT | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 389 | 35:23 |
16 | » Olger Pedersen | 1989 | Dimna IL | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 364 | 36:06 |
17 | » Daniel Nilsson | 1981 | Spi Uppsala | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 345 | 36:41 |
18 | » Magnus Salberg | 1988 | Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 377 | 36:47 |
19 | » Kristian Dalby | 1983 | Slevik IL | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 184 | 36:50 |
20 | » Lukas Melander | 1990 | Lk Gränslöst | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 333 | 37:01 |
21 | » Claes Steimert | 1983 | Stockholms rullskidklubb | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 388 | 37:30 |
22 | » Svein-Åge Karlsen (Nor) | 1981 | Ryggejoggen | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 465 | 37:56 |
23 | » Andreas Marshall | 1994 | Ryda SK | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 332 | 38:35 |
24 | » Per Orestig | 1982 | Habo friidrott 04 | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 359 | 39:20 |
25 | » Tor Andreas Andersen | 1988 | Cowi Bil | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 194 | 40:40 |
26 | » Joel Cederholm (Swe) | 1980 | Solvikingarna | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 488 | 40:56 |
27 | » Håvard Moen | 1989 | Slevik IL | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 183 | 42:31 |
28 | » Fredrik Martinsen (Nor) | 1982 | Fredrikstad | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 478 | 44:05 |
29 | » Fredrik Petersen | 1997 | Rustad IL | Män Tävlingsklass | Män | 368 | 47:05 |