Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Results
5 km
Man
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
1318
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
501
»
Kai Schou
1968
IBI Indians
Man
879
28:24
502
»
Mattias Drejer
1981
KONE GBG 3
Man
393
28:24
503
»
Björn Folkesson
1990
RISE 2
Man
4470
28:26
504
»
Anders Carlberg
1958
VGR, Regional utv 1
Man
2932
28:27
505
»
Joakim Hörnfeldt
1975
PS Auction
Man
9494
28:28
506
»
Philip Jansson
1993
Insgård
Man
2034
28:28
507
»
Chris Waters
1989
IES Krokslätt 5
Man
2884
28:29
508
»
Alexander Drab
1990
Unicornz
Man
40
28:30
509
»
Thomas Olsson
1976
Team OESGIT
Man
5007
28:31
510
»
Claes Gratte
1955
Motvind
Man
4687
28:33
511
»
Erik Bäckman
1998
Sweco Bergteknik
Man
4795
28:34
512
»
Peter Jälmbratt
1990
Nurses on the run! Team 2
Man
1397
28:34
513
»
Lennart Jonson
1967
Susannes Jönsar
Man
241
28:34
514
»
Mikael Lundsjö
1977
Dometic
Man
4334
28:37
515
»
David Wallgren
1975
DFDS Seaways 1
Man
4565
28:38
516
»
Tobias Hagrenius
1983
Erlandsson 10
Man
3645
28:38
517
»
Martin Björkman
1989
Annevo.
Man
3211
28:39
518
»
Samir Bennour
1960
Team Haga
Man
2229
28:39
519
»
Johan Ahlgren
1956
Ny Energi sol
Man
3559
28:39
520
»
Ricardo Regado
1980
Canon Göteborg 2
Man
661
28:39
521
»
Andreas Paulsson
1975
Gemalto 2
Man
2252
28:40
522
»
Daniel Krantz
1981
Praktiska Löpare
Man
1801
28:41
523
»
Martin Thorbjörnsson
1981
Sweco Dreamhack
Man
4773
28:43
524
»
Daniel Barud
1989
MAVA3
Man
1133
28:43
525
»
Peter Olsson
1963
Mölndalsbostäder 3
Man
2902
28:43
526
»
Roger Klein
1967
Nordea 5
Man
3176
28:44
527
»
Stefan Lindén
1981
Alfabeta
Man
2319
28:44
528
»
Thomas Olsson
1965
ISGR3
Man
4531
28:45
529
»
Conny Sävmo
1964
-
Man
4499
28:47
530
»
Olli Rapanen
1987
Thermo Fisher 3
Man
2594
28:48
531
»
Johan Rissel
1967
Aranäs/Samhällsp 3
Man
2298
28:48
532
»
Erik Martinsson
1986
Scandic Crowns kronjuvelser
Man
2983
28:49
532
»
Robert Palmquist
1979
Strandskolan
Man
2841
28:49
534
»
Bo Axelsson
1964
Team Lift
Man
4325
28:49
535
»
Ib Schou
1945
IBI Cowboys
Man
887
28:49
536
»
Mikael Nömm
1968
Ytterbyskolan 1
Man
4232
28:50
537
»
Elpidoforos Arapantonis
1983
94425
Man
869
28:50
537
»
Mikael Paradis
1982
Pectoralis
Man
58
28:50
539
»
David Jacobs
1988
-
Man
5226
28:50
540
»
Per-Olof Andrésen
1969
pe3 företagshälsa team 1
Man
3179
28:51
541
»
Anders Sjödin
1989
ONE 1
Man
4181
28:52
542
»
Anders Eriksson
1958
Bergsgårdsskolan runners
Man
1717
28:53
543
»
Krister Andersson
1966
NyMusik
Man
494
28:54
544
»
Torbjörn Bergendahl
1969
Skattesnurrorna 1
Man
194
28:54
545
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
5089
28:58
546
»
Lars Lindbergh
1971
Team Hansryd
Man
1259
28:58
547
»
Harzhin Kareem
1992
SDF Norra Hisingen
Man
3343
28:58
548
»
Jonas Johansson
1981
Kvantum Kungsbacka 2
Man
2997
28:59
549
»
Dino Dautbegovic
1989
Team OESGID
Man
5014
28:59
550
»
Mikael Bernvid
1971
Erlandsson 11
Man
3648
28:59
551
»
Robin Andersson
1991
Erlandsson 16
Man
3660
29:00
552
»
Mawtin Lindbewg
1984
Susannes Jönsar
Man
244
29:02
553
»
Adam Hölsö
1978
EPGPro
Man
916
29:02
554
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
5243
29:04
555
»
Dennis Alvdén
1997
Moderaterna i Västra Götaland
Man
3846
29:05
556
»
Jörgen Thiel
1961
Jernbro Lag 3
Man
1434
29:05
557
»
Rolf Wifstrand
1958
One Deep Breath
Man
7502
29:05
558
»
Robert Svanefors
1983
The Magnificent Five
Man
1958
29:05
559
»
Niklas Skoglund
1975
ABB Robotics Gbg
Man
2337
29:06
560
»
Dag Lindqvist
1964
Kungälvs kommun
Man
3342
29:06
561
»
Linus Peolsson
1988
Aranäs/Samhällsp 2
Man
2292
29:07
562
»
Fabian Synnerhag
1995
CERTEGO Löparna
Man
2775
29:08
563
»
Kim Larsson
1986
Team SJ Uppspår
Man
5221
29:08
564
»
Ari Suomela
1976
ABB Robotics Gbg
Man
2333
29:09
565
»
Anders Broo
1968
IHM1
Man
1754
29:10
566
»
Douglas Rieman
1993
Scan 5
Man
3537
29:11
567
»
Dennis Svensson
1990
Erlandsson 16
Man
3659
29:11
568
»
Oskar Tinnberg
1990
Preem 2
Man
2152
29:11
569
»
Hadi Alizadeh
1996
Sälj
Man
1386
29:12
570
»
Magnus Johansson
1967
Busch Vakuumteknik AB 1
Man
1866
29:13
571
»
Federico Almedras Escobar
1979
Dv Selma Media
Man
968
29:13
572
»
Bengt Sköld
1960
Hönö VC Geparder
Man
1153
29:13
572
»
Andreas Skoog
1993
Ekman Lag 2
Man
4340
29:13
574
»
Per Norberg
1959
Vuxenutbildningen i Mark1
Man
1080
29:14
574
»
Andreas Olofsson
1976
Elanders 2
Man
8353
29:14
576
»
Christer Bergman
1966
Lag Två
Man
4301
29:15
576
»
Igor Ladan
1987
Team Hoang
Man
1290
29:15
578
»
Bengt Fredriksson
1967
Cerner 2
Man
1341
29:15
579
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
2176
29:17
580
»
Benny Brännström
1958
Brannstrom Oilers
Man
5276
29:17
581
»
Martin Stjern
1991
GSL-8
Man
3286
29:18
582
»
Kristian Lidbeck
1984
Catch us if you can
Man
2266
29:19
583
»
Ola Gartvall
1970
Frölundaskolan 3
Man
3703
29:20
584
»
Marcus Nordström
1991
Frölundaskolan 3
Man
3702
29:20
585
»
Carl Biörnerud
1976
FM STAB
Man
573
29:20
586
»
Joakim Carlsson
1985
Ekonomiskt bistånd 2
Man
8653
29:21
587
»
Christer Magnusson
1966
Canon Göteborg 2
Man
660
29:21
588
»
Marcus Holm
1992
Erlandsson 13
Man
3653
29:22
589
»
Magnus Melin
1978
UBF Studium Sfi
Man
5200
29:22
590
»
Sebastian Parra
1991
Sälj
Man
1384
29:23
591
»
Oskar Jakobsson
1991
Stroke of luck
Man
3355
29:23
592
»
Jesper Karlheden
1988
HAV2
Man
3858
29:23
593
»
Edvard Abel
1970
Lysmaskarna
Man
4346
29:24
594
»
Danko Durbic
1977
Västra Frölunda
Man
4648
29:24
595
»
Torbjörn Broome
1968
UBF LTG EL
Man
3812
29:25
596
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
1937
29:26
597
»
Carl Gärdén
1974
Team profil
Man
791
29:26
598
»
Wolfgang Staberg
1958
LAG AC
Man
9361
29:27
599
»
Jonas Mohlin
1975
Blomsterlandet 2
Man
4509
29:27
600
»
Axel Aaro
1989
Förbandet
Man
4839
29:27
601
»
Lukasz Pobiedzinski
1980
Run to the hills 1
Man
5125
29:28
602
»
Raza Jawad
1977
Eriks riddare
Man
3528
29:28
603
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
2179
29:28
604
»
Jerker Waller
1962
Frölundaskolan 1
Man
3701
29:30
605
»
Felix Ruponen
1990
Diadrom2
Man
3171
29:30
606
»
Cihan Selvi
1984
CEHAPe
Man
3223
29:32
607
»
Christian Lindqvist
1981
Sweco Industry - Knappt Styr&Regler-fart
Man
4764
29:32
608
»
Martin Stjernberg
1974
Road Runners
Man
630
29:33
609
»
Neesha Danial-Gorgis
1990
Det skyndsamma laget
Man
4856
29:34
610
»
Joakim Linde
1989
CCGOT Baccarat
Man
3231
29:34
611
»
Mikael Karlsson
1979
Blodigt allvar
Man
2753
29:34
612
»
Erik Göransson Milton
1981
Konrev 2 AB
Man
1448
29:34
613
»
Anders Fransson
1990
Erlandsson 15
Man
3657
29:35
614
»
Mats Carlsson
1959
Blomsterlandet 2
Man
4511
29:36
615
»
Andreas Ljung
1988
SFF ett
Man
4017
29:36
616
»
Stefan Hoffsten
1977
FM STAB
Man
571
29:36
617
»
Christian Åsheim
1977
Sodexo 2
Man
2917
29:37
618
»
Robin Augustsson
1988
Lille Skutt
Man
2755
29:38
619
»
Kamil Niescieronek
1989
Teleperformance 4
Man
4139
29:39
620
»
Patrik Friberg
1970
Eco Archive
Man
3981
29:39
621
»
Magnus Röding
1984
sunRISE
Man
3740
29:41
622
»
Jan Henrik Sällström
1963
RISE 2
Man
4472
29:42
623
»
Christoffer Franco Viklund
1982
Opalen 1
Man
2788
29:42
624
»
Jimmy Andersson
1975
Mavericks
Man
4601
29:43
625
»
Johan Alvbring
1979
-
Man
5327
29:43
626
»
Stellan Lundqvist
1950
Falkenbergs RR
Man
1510
29:44
627
»
Pontus Thulin
1950
Makrofagerna
Man
4621
29:45
628
»
Kristian Ekholm
1990
Lindorffs stjärnor
Man
8046
29:46
629
»
Jesper Nagel
1978
Blue Water K
Man
415
29:46
630
»
Niklas Alexandersson
1972
-
Man
5054
29:47
631
»
Björn Westbay
1986
Team SJ Uppspår
Man
5222
29:47
632
»
Danel Ristic
1972
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 5
Man
2380
29:49
633
»
Orie Grime
2000
-
Man
3852
29:50
634
»
Adam Ribeiro
1958
Utan flås
Man
1166
29:52
635
»
Peter Lundqvist
1968
Qmatic1
Man
3507
29:53
636
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
5316
29:55
637
»
Linus Hedström
1990
IT-laget
Man
3467
29:55
638
»
Daniel Hansson
1991
Bloody Mary
Man
5184
29:55
639
»
Lennart Persson
1974
Trivector 1
Man
1158
29:58
640
»
Huang Zuang
1993
FlexLink4
Man
559
29:58
641
»
Kjell Fransson
1963
Järngänget 3
Man
329
29:58
642
»
Lars Netzel
1987
Team Tuve 2
Man
5164
29:59
643
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
1817
30:01
644
»
Johan Wermstedt
1988
SEB CM 2
Man
2868
30:01
645
»
Agne Claesson
1966
Skanska 2
Man
5170
30:02
645
»
Olle Persson
1988
RISE 2
Man
4473
30:02
647
»
Torbjörn Hansen
1966
FlexLink5
Man
889
30:02
648
»
Peter Jacobsson
1955
Floatel Reliance
Man
4595
30:02
649
»
Peter Carlborg
1987
Bolagsstiftarna 5 km
Man
4359
30:03
650
»
Mark Kernick
1957
FILA Nordic AB
Man
3243
30:03
651
»
Anders Hagsgård
1959
TillsADMmans
Man
3403
30:03
652
»
Göran Werner
1958
Tekniska Mölndal 1
Man
1332
30:03
653
»
Joel Mansour
1993
Lundström och jag
Man
298
30:04
654
»
Mattias Emanuelsson
1972
Olskroken 2
Man
1781
30:04
655
»
Karam Deesha
1991
APL Göteborg
Man
3870
30:05
656
»
Ville Jensen
1977
Nordea 5
Man
3174
30:06
657
»
Jakob Lindkvist
1969
Sensus på språng 1
Man
811
30:07
658
»
Razvan Marin
1977
RISE 3
Man
4478
30:08
659
»
Tomaz Magnusson
1970
-
Man
5447
30:09
659
»
Pierre Olsson Kruse
1972
PSGBG3
Man
2282
30:09
661
»
Oscar Grundén
1992
Volvo PV
Man
4231
30:10
662
»
Carlos Morales
1986
Knowit Business Consulting
Man
149
30:12
662
»
Fredrik Jacobson
1993
Exsitec 2
Man
3489
30:12
664
»
Abdullahi Mohamud
1963
IKC 2
Man
1227
30:12
665
»
Emma Schroderus
2005
Team Andersson Tjörn
Man
5137
30:12
666
»
Ulf Hörndahl
1952
TEAM B3IT 2
Man
63
30:12
667
»
Magnus Thörnqvist
1970
Infratek 1
Man
2062
30:14
668
»
Klas Rudenström
1972
Scan 6
Man
3531
30:15
669
»
Mohammad Reza Gafari
1998
Sköldpaddorna
Man
8273
30:15
670
»
Kalle Hultman
1986
Susannes Jönsar
Man
242
30:16
671
»
Richard Mellgren
1972
SeaCon
Man
5263
30:16
672
»
Alexander Kärkkäinen
1990
RISE 3
Man
4475
30:17
673
»
Sebastian Åström
1985
STENA Recycling 1-5
Man
4643
30:17
674
»
Tomas Gorczynski
1971
RK 4
Man
5349
30:18
675
»
Peter Andersson
1964
-
Man
3695
30:19
676
»
Kent Millegård
1960
SEB Sisjön Grön
Man
3838
30:19
677
»
Axel Kinhult
1991
FlamePro
Man
4618
30:19
678
»
Simon Woldetensae
1965
Lokalförvaltningen , Göteborg stad
Man
5383
30:20
679
»
Mussie Teklemariam
1973
GSL-5
Man
3283
30:20
680
»
Nicklas Johansson
1990
Blodplättargänget
Man
1521
30:21
681
»
Patrik Wimnell
1980
HBP5K2
Man
3152
30:21
682
»
Patrik Magnusson
1972
Sänkningen 2
Man
3133
30:23
683
»
Mikael Nittfors
1976
Alps 2
Man
3206
30:23
684
»
Jonas Persson
1988
Sara Larsson and the backup singers
Man
3393
30:24
685
»
Simon Melin
1994
Göta 3
Man
5211
30:24
685
»
Claes Solander
1989
akuten 1
Man
2472
30:24
687
»
Kristofer Linnarsson
1992
Hulken
Man
5106
30:25
688
»
Fredrik Sandin
1989
Sigma YT/IT
Man
3908
30:26
688
»
Reza Esfandi
1983
Biffen&Bananen
Man
2534
30:26
690
»
Björn Larsson
1985
Platzer 2
Man
1897
30:27
691
»
Mathias Hufnagl
1969
Flåset
Man
3113
30:28
692
»
Olle Rönningberg
1990
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 16
Man
2404
30:29
693
»
Markus Sahlén
1979
Göteborg
Man
3122
30:30
694
»
Gustaf Johansson
1997
Nordea Brofästet
Man
2920
30:30
695
»
Manh Nguyen
1989
Kökortning
Man
4067
30:31
696
»
Drazen Veric
1965
PNO
Man
3165
30:31
697
»
Peter Windeman
1975
RaySafe3
Man
3545
30:32
698
»
Edin Kasum
1996
Ittas
Man
5122
30:32
699
»
Richard Furukvist
1990
ultimate team
Man
1628
30:34
700
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
3785
30:36
700
»
Tobias Söderlund
1991
Zoega
Man
9532
30:36
702
»
Said Racic
1977
Vi springer för Miljön 2
Man
4658
30:36
703
»
Martin Larsson
1969
DFDS Seaways 1
Man
4563
30:36
704
»
Mats Lelie
1997
dextrokardi
Man
4831
30:37
705
»
Daniel Johansson
1979
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Y
Man
676
30:37
706
»
Magnus Verdin
1970
Iseråsskolan 3
Man
1192
30:37
707
»
Tobias Gullberg Lindh
1990
Fast and the furious
Man
2242
30:39
708
»
Sami Faris
1994
Göta 3
Man
5210
30:40
709
»
Kristian Wasshede
1972
UBF IHGR team 2
Man
5205
30:40
710
»
Anes Kasum
1992
Ittas
Man
5123
30:40
711
»
Noel Abrahamsson
2004
IFK Kungälv
Man
1220
30:42
712
»
Jerker Edgren
1967
Brannstrom Boilers
Man
5269
30:42
713
»
Robert Lövgren
1970
Postnord Air & Ocean 2 Landvetter
Man
405
30:42
714
»
Andreas Dävermo
1977
Team Fart
Man
1569
30:43
715
»
Roar Hansen
1953
Saab ICT Lag1
Man
800
30:43
716
»
Henrik Fagrell
1972
Diadrom2
Man
3172
30:44
717
»
Konstantinos Feloukatzis
1986
Psyklaget
Man
4502
30:44
718
»
Jörgen Andersson
1967
Vårdgivarwebbens väktare
Man
797
30:46
719
»
Patrik Petersson
1974
Emerson 6
Man
1559
30:46
720
»
Lcuas Jansson
1993
Insgård
Man
642
30:47
721
»
Martin Jonsson
1972
UBF LTG EL
Man
3814
30:49
722
»
Magnus Wenzer
1982
Det näst bästa!
Man
4682
30:49
723
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
641
30:49
724
»
Aliaksandr Karasiou
1992
Jeppesen 6
Man
3966
30:50
725
»
Patrik Ingvarsson
1978
RaySafe3
Man
3544
30:52
726
»
Marcus Berggren
1988
G-Solutions 3
Man
4318
30:52
727
»
Magnus Svedmark
1965
Göta Lejon 2
Man
2256
30:53
728
»
Kjell Efraimsson
1958
CAB Volvo Mix 1
Man
4633
30:54
729
»
Maximilian Ludvigsson
1972
PSGBG4
Man
2283
30:57
730
»
Peter Johansson
1952
UBF Pain is temporary glory is forever
Man
5198
30:57
731
»
Philip Winkler
1988
Hogia Redovisning & Revision AB
Man
1356
30:59
732
»
Asdren Sandija
1983
bauhausuddevalla
Man
2077
30:59
733
»
Erik Samuelsson
1981
CA 1
Man
5255
31:00
734
»
Magnus Klingberg
1969
Team Nya Varvet 2
Man
5181
31:00
735
»
Joakim Engström
1984
Team Stålben
Man
2517
31:00
736
»
Anders Åström
1969
-
Man
5098
31:02
737
»
Marco Bongiovanni
1967
FM STAB
Man
570
31:02
737
»
Cihan Corap
1995
Team Koppen
Man
5443
31:02
739
»
Erik Samuelsson
1982
Ronnie Walkers of Doom
Man
4991
31:03
740
»
Henrik Jonsson
1971
Kirurgkliniken Alingsås
Man
5162
31:03
741
»
Gustav Fredriksson
1977
Alps 1
Man
3200
31:04
742
»
Pär Gunnarsson
1946
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 1
Man
2822
31:04
743
»
Johan Bringhed
1978
VCC Prop
Man
4230
31:04
744
»
Lars-Göran Andersson
1975
Envac suger 2
Man
747
31:05
745
»
Bence Balazsi
1971
STENA Recycling 11-15
Man
4646
31:06
746
»
Lars-Göran Strömbom
1968
Lonesome Runners
Man
7082
31:08
747
»
Christopher Wisting
1991
Fastighetskontoret Lag 10
Man
3315
31:09
748
»
Emil Düger
1987
Glada Angeredsgänget
Man
1591
31:09
749
»
Jan Isemo
1953
Hängpil 2
Man
2584
31:10
750
»
Patrik Sjöquist
1967
IF Löparna
Man
750
31:11
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>